Women's Track & Field

Gladstein Results

Recap

Licensed to Indiana University Track&Field Facilty - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 03:23 PM
                Gladstein Invitational - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014                
                   Gladstein Fieldhouse, Indiana University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio State              7.35       7.43q  1 
  2 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.60       7.59q  6 
  3 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  7.43       7.64q  3 
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached              7.64       7.65q  2 
  5 Everson, Aliyah              Ohio State              7.67       7.65q  2 
  6 Pedro, Adenike               Ohio State              7.63       7.66q  3 
  7 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.72       7.68q  7 
  8 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                 7.67       7.71q  3 
  9 Borders, Chelsey             Missouri State          7.61       7.72   5 
 10 Prior, Alycia                Ohio State              7.60       7.72   6 
 11 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                 7.80       7.73   2 
 12 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay             7.70       7.74   4 
 13 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State              7.72       7.75   7 
 14 Ross, Kymmalett              Austin Peay             7.72       7.75   6 
 15 Hallstein, Olivia            Kent State              7.75       7.76   5 
 16 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill)            7.86       7.77   4 
 17 Reiser, Katie                Kent State              7.72       7.80   6 
 18 Davis, Maikea                Austin Peay             7.85       7.83   3 
 19 Grant, Kacia                 Wright State            7.75       7.84   4 
 20 Husbands, Shavonne           Missouri State          7.66       7.88   1 
 21 Nelson, Ariane               Indiana                 7.87       7.88   5 
 22 Byrd, Kametra                Marshall                7.80       7.89   3 
 23 Crawford, Christina          Ball State              7.90       7.89   6 
 23 Hampton, S'Kayia             Jacksonville St.        7.70       7.89   5 
 25 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill)            7.62       7.89   4 
 26 Staab, Rachel                Saint Louis             8.00       7.91   2 
 27 Turner, Briana               Jacksonville St.        7.85       7.96   1 
 28 Adeniyi, Michelle            Indiana                 8.02       7.97   3 
 29 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                  7.60       7.97   7 
 30 Aldana, Anelise              Shorter                 8.25       7.98   4 
 31 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa         Ohio State              7.64       7.99   1 
 32 Peppers, Anjelica            Wayne State             8.09       8.00   7 
 33 Davis, JaNisha               Jacksonville St.        7.95       8.00   4 
 34 Cox, Carmeisha               Purdue                             8.01   2 
 35 Benson, Sarah                Hillsdale               7.85       8.02   2 
 36 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                  7.90       8.03   7 
 37 Bryan, Maddie                Saint Louis             8.02       8.04   4 
 38 Gentry, Kelsey               Saint Louis             8.04       8.04   5 
 39 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert             7.88       8.06   6 
 40 Grandstaff, Cassie           Dayton                  7.89       8.07   7 
 41 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola (Ill)            7.97       8.09   2 
 42 Gagne, Danielle              Hillsdale               8.00       8.13   1 
 43 Bush, Imani                  Wayne State             8.15       8.14   6 
 44 Termuhlen, Savanna           Wright State            7.94       8.19   5 
 45 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                 8.00       8.25   1 
 46 Wicker, Michelle             Belmont                 8.10       8.50   7 
 47 Kollien, Christina           Wayne State             8.19       8.57   5 
 48 Gore, Elain                  Eastern Kentucky        8.40       8.77   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio State              7.43       7.39  
  2 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  7.64       7.63  
  3 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                 7.71       7.69  
  4 Everson, Aliyah              Ohio State              7.65       7.71   .703
  5 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached              7.65       7.71   .707
  6 Pedro, Adenike               Ohio State              7.66       7.71   .709
  7 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.59       7.72  
  8 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.68       7.77  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio State             23.85      24.62   1 
  2 Everson, Aliyah              Ohio State             24.38      24.83   2 
  3 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                24.24      25.01   1 
  4 Davis, Maikea                Austin Peay            24.57      25.06   2 
  5 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill)           24.79      25.45   3 
  6 Johnson, Shanice             Marshall               24.86      25.78   3 
  7 Joseph, Pernell              Missouri State         24.68      25.78   3 
  8 Prior, Alycia                Ohio State             24.40      25.82   1 
  9 Nunn, Nikki                  Purdue                 24.75      25.86   3 
 10 Borders, Chelsey             Missouri State         24.52      26.54   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville St.       24.20      24.98   1 
  2 Hallstein, Olivia            Kent State             25.00      25.47   2 
  3 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State             24.92      25.61   1 
  4 Ross, Kymmalett              Austin Peay            25.20      25.62   2 
  5 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                 25.50      25.73   4 
  6 Helm, Daisy                  Shorter                24.90      25.77   1 
  7 Walker, Azia                 Unattached             25.60      25.85   5 
  8 Grant, Kacia                 Wright State           25.14      25.88   2 
  9 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay            25.25      25.99   3 
 10 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                25.70      26.10   6 
 11 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill)           25.53      26.21   5 
 12 Termuhlen, Savanna           Wright State           25.29      26.23   3 
 13 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                 25.74      26.29   6 
 14 Adeniyi, Michelle            Indiana                25.20      26.36   2 
 15 Pedersen, Maya               Dayton                 25.70      26.38   6 
 16 Rouse, Jean                  Indiana                25.90      26.39   7 
 17 Bryan, Maddie                Saint Louis            26.10      26.40   8 
 18 Byrd, Kametra                Marshall               25.49      26.41   4 
 19 Lange, Hannah                Ball State             25.40      26.43   4 
 20 Rohde, Hannah                Saint Louis            25.59      26.47   5 
 21 Gagne, Danielle              Hillsdale              25.75      26.49   6 
 22 Haynes, Kearra               Marshall               25.47      26.54   4 
 23 Zehner, Corinne              Hillsdale              25.85      26.58   7 
 24 Hunter, Elise                Indiana                25.65      26.64   5 
 25 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                 25.92      26.67   8 
 26 Anderson, Sydney             Indiana                25.25      26.70   3 
 27 Franklin, Antonia            Indiana                25.85      26.75   7 
 28 Grandstaff, Cassie           Dayton                 25.94      26.83   8 
 29 Hampton, S'Kayia             Jacksonville St.       25.20      26.84   2 
 30 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill)           25.40      26.91   4 
 31 Ashba, Olivia                Ball State             26.20      26.98   8 
 32 Turner, Briana               Jacksonville St.       25.90      27.05   8 
 33 Gentry, Kelsey               Saint Louis            26.68      27.08   9 
 34 Williams, Tanisha            Belmont                25.40      27.11   3 
 35 Kerner, Jaclyn               St. Norbert            26.84      27.26   9 
 36 Peppers, Anjelica            Wayne State            26.50      27.34   9 
 37 Ellis, Jasmin                Shorter                25.80      27.38   7 
 38 Benson, Sarah                Hillsdale              25.50      27.44   5 
 39 Hune, Ariel                  Ball State             25.40      27.51   3 
 40 Bell, Maggie                 Indiana                25.90      27.61   7 
 41 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert            27.25      27.92   9 
 42 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                26.80      28.12   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Aaliyah              Ohio State             56.76      57.36   1 
  2 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville St.       56.40      57.47   1 
  3 Morris, Terri                Austin Peay            57.38      57.85   3 
  4 Rouse, Jean                  Indiana                56.90      57.87   2 
  5 Helm, Daisy                  Shorter                56.80      57.97   1 
  6 Rohde, Hannah                Saint Louis            57.57      58.07   4 
  7 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                 57.20      58.52   3 
  8 Franklin, Antonia            Indiana                57.40      58.76   4 
  9 Beyan, Lynnese               Kent State             57.00      59.01   2 
 10 Lange, Hannah                Ball State             57.24      59.10   3 
 11 Roller, Brie                 Indiana                58.10      59.47   5 
 12 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State             57.20      59.62   2 
 13 Wiley, Taylor                Indiana                58.00      59.76   5 
 14 Thomas, Kassy                Dayton                 56.83      59.88   1 
 15 Duber, Allison               Hillsdale              58.00      59.89   4 
 16 Parham, Jasmine              Jacksonville St.       57.80      59.93   4 
 17 Bell, Maggie                 Indiana                58.60    1:00.17   6 
 18 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State             57.00    1:00.27   2 
 19 Carr, Dazmonique             Wayne State            59.20    1:00.31   7 
 20 Henderson, Jameela           Wright State           59.83    1:00.39   8 
 21 Kerner, Jaclyn               St. Norbert            59.22    1:00.39   7 
 22 Skelton, Makelle             Ball State             58.58    1:00.41   5 
 23 Moss, Kaley                  Wright State           59.10    1:00.51   6 
 24 King, Brittni                Indiana                58.85    1:00.58   6 
 25 Ellis, Leah                  Wayne State            59.00    1:00.60   6 
 26 Horton, Chelsie              Missouri State         58.11    1:00.61   5 
 27 Stevenson, Antonia           Austin Peay            59.78    1:00.66   8 
 28 Ellis, Jasmin                Shorter                59.70    1:00.71   8 
 29 Williams, Tanisha            Belmont                59.50    1:00.75   7 
 30 Carrigan, Anna               Belmont              1:00.05    1:00.88   8 
 31 Neeley, Brittany             Indiana                57.10    1:00.93   2 
 32 Hurley, Jessica              Hillsdale              59.00    1:01.09   6 
 33 Kidd, Emma                   Saint Louis            59.15    1:01.11   7 
 34 Hampton, Larissa             Cornerstone            59.00    1:01.38   6 
 35 Dunlap, Taylor               Purdue                 56.70    1:01.39   1 
 36 Hune, Ariel                  Ball State             58.10    1:01.72   5 
 37 Chiller, Victoria            Xavier (Ohio)          59.90    1:01.78   8 
 38 Dumas, Victoria              Jacksonville St.       58.50    1:01.85   5 
 38 Koplyay, Katherine           Eastern Kentucky     1:00.45    1:01.85   9 
 40 Bronkema, Kaitlyn            Cornerstone          1:01.00    1:01.86   9 
 41 Gwin, Samantha               Unattached             57.60    1:02.06   4 
 42 Kutis, Beatrice              Unattached             59.80    1:02.13   8 
 43 Jude, Sarah                  Shorter              1:00.70    1:02.16   9 
 44 Chapman, Kelsey              Wayne State          1:00.79    1:02.21   9 
 45 Sayers, Lyndee               Cornerstone          1:01.50    1:02.44   9 
 46 McGrath, Brenna              Xavier (Ohio)          59.50    1:02.54   7 
 47 Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert          1:00.23    1:02.57   9 
 48 Dyke, Josie                  Missouri State         57.20    1:04.21   3 
 49 Osborne, Mallory             Eastern Kentucky     1:02.70    1:07.31   2 
 50 Frommeyer, Amy               Eastern Kentucky     1:02.10    1:10.91   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                 55.02      56.12   2 
  2 Walker, Sonikqua             Ohio State             53.86      56.46   1 
  3 Maximilien, Althia           Missouri State         53.06      56.84   1 
  4 Walker, Azia                 Unattached             55.99      57.44   2 
  5 Walter, Allison              Saint Louis            55.68      57.48   2 
  6 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill)           55.80      57.82   2 
  7 Neitzel, Brianna             Ohio State             55.04      58.14   1 
  8 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill)           56.60      58.47   3 
  9 Hunter, Elise                Indiana                56.10      58.54   3 
 10 Anderson, Sydney             Indiana                56.20      58.73   3 
 11 Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill)           56.00      59.95   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill)         1:31.30    1:32.98   1 
  2 Weber, Rachel                Ohio State           1:32.50    1:34.13   1 
  3 Neeley, Brittany             Indiana              1:33.00    1:34.34   1 
  4 Burnett, Lauren              Kent State           1:35.00    1:34.81   2 
  5 Plenus, Megan                Purdue               1:33.50    1:34.81   2 
  6 Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill)         1:33.00    1:36.89   2 
  7 Gwin, Samantha               Unattached           1:33.11    1:38.14   2 
  8 Wrey, Mia                    Loyola (Ill)         1:35.00    1:40.21   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alvares, Kita                Saint Louis          1:37.76    1:35.45   2 
  2 Wiley, Taylor                Indiana              1:35.20    1:36.11   1 
  3 VanHook, Chelsey             Dayton               1:35.00    1:36.47   1 
  4 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville St.     1:37.60    1:37.50   2 
  5 Dyer, Loren                  Marshall             1:37.12    1:37.60   2 
  6 Gray, Jessica                Austin Peay          1:38.50    1:37.93   2 
  7 Roller, Brie                 Indiana              1:36.20    1:38.12   2 
  8 Bollinger, Mackenzie         Unattached           1:35.10    1:38.34   1 
  9 Hankerson, Tianya            Marshall             1:38.80    1:38.70   3 
 10 Kidd, Emma                   Saint Louis          1:40.50    1:38.81   4 
 11 Huning, Megan                Belmont              1:39.92    1:39.40   3 
 12 Jordan, Molly                Austin Peay          1:39.00    1:39.59   3 
 13 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville St.     1:41.23    1:40.05   4 
 14 Gaus, Olivia                 Kent State           1:39.00    1:40.21   3 
 15 Kutis, Beatrice              Unattached           1:39.50    1:40.70   3 
 16 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne State          1:44.51    1:40.93   5 
 17 Olberding, Natalie           Austin Peay          1:40.22    1:42.63   4 
 18 King, Brittni                Indiana              1:36.00    1:42.64   1 
 19 Walker, Khara                Ohio State           1:35.10    1:44.31   1 
 20 Buwalda, Emily               Shorter              1:42.00    1:44.91   4 
 21 Kropf, Rebecca               Ball State           1:41.89    1:45.00   4 
 22 Meingast, Emily              Saint Louis          1:43.95    1:45.36   5 
 23 Burch, Arden                 Dayton               1:38.00    1:45.77   2 
 24 Smade, Kayla                 Wayne State                     1:45.79   5 
 25 Swenson, Kassidy             Ball State           1:45.20    1:45.82   5 
 26 Coonrod, Leah                Wayne State                     1:46.39   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beckwith-Ludlow, Molly       Saucony              2:03.20    2:02.13  
  2 Shoolbraid, Kari             Purdue               2:09.48    2:09.58  
  3 Smith, Bre'Anna              Purdue               2:09.02    2:12.67  
  4 Betts, Katherine             Ohio State           2:12.00    2:12.85  
  5 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill)         2:14.00    2:13.85  
  6 Kerst, Amy                   Hillsdale            2:11.36    2:19.18  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Audrey           Loyola (Ill)         2:15.00    2:14.21   1 
  2 Gleason, Lizzie              Dayton               2:15.00    2:16.95   1 
  3 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville St.     2:18.33    2:17.66   2 
  4 Dahl, Danielle               Ball State           2:15.42    2:18.14   1 
  5 Richards, Xiamar             Austin Peay          2:17.00    2:18.66   1 
  6 Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert          2:16.32    2:18.78   1 
  7 Oren, Emily                  Hillsdale            2:17.35    2:19.40   1 
  8 Albaugh, Shena               Hillsdale            2:18.00    2:19.83   2 
  9 Johnson, Summer              Unattached           2:15.10    2:20.34   1 
 10 Fletcher, Sahara             Ohio State           2:15.00    2:20.38   1 
 11 Bergmeyer, Kristen           Kent State           2:21.00    2:20.55   2 
 12 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola (Ill)         2:18.00    2:20.94   2 
 13 Schlueter, Laura             Saint Louis          2:19.50    2:21.49   2 
 14 Clark, Lauren                Dayton               2:18.00    2:23.43   1 
 15 Holmes, Jamee                Saint Louis          2:17.05    2:23.52   1 
 16 Webster, Madelyn             Ball State           2:18.10    2:24.25   2 
 17 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert          2:33.00    2:26.28   2 
 18 McEntire, Lexie              Marshall             2:24.42    2:26.35   2 
 19 White, Marina                Saint Louis          2:21.72    2:27.57   2 
 20 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville St.     2:20.93    2:29.14   2 
 21 Mundy, Chanli                Unattached           2:25.00    2:35.76   2 
 22 Martinez, Elvia              St. Norbert          2:29.17    2:38.39   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill)         4:52.00    4:53.96  
  2 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola (Ill)         4:53.00    4:55.21  
  3 Johnson, Brianna             Indiana              4:55.00    4:57.11  
  4 Borchers, Katie              Ohio State           4:55.88    4:58.35  
  5 Berger, Tammy                Ohio State           4:57.25    4:59.34  
  6 Oren, Emily                  Hillsdale            4:59.59    4:59.97  
  7 McIntosh, Kiara              Purdue               4:57.00    5:00.15  
  8 Fritts, Kristin              Purdue               4:56.00    5:00.66  
  9 Janezic, Megan               Loyola (Ill)         4:58.00    5:00.89  
 -- Fleck, Hannah                Kent State           4:54.21        DNF  
 -- Cargill, Nicole              Dayton               4:58.50        DNF  
 -- Richards, Xiamar             Austin Peay          4:58.29        DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacofsky, Tabitha            Kent State           5:05.00    5:03.56   1 
  2 Ollier, Katie                Dayton               5:00.00    5:04.61   1 
  3 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne State          5:08.05    5:07.22   1 
  4 Davis, Kellie                Indiana              5:04.00    5:07.39   1 
  5 Armstrong, Nicole            Dayton               5:08.00    5:07.46   1 
  6 Wickey, Taylor               Kent State           5:07.89    5:07.52   1 
  7 Cominator, Corinne           Unattached           5:02.00    5:08.79   1 
  8 Galat, Kristina              Hillsdale            5:06.69    5:09.24   1 
  9 Royer, Kathryn               Hillsdale            5:05.00    5:09.45   1 
 10 Oosterhouse, Julie           Cornerstone          5:10.00    5:09.53   1 
 11 Potter, Michelle             Purdue               5:00.00    5:09.93   1 
 12 Hulst, Trinity               Cornerstone          5:19.00    5:17.55   2 
 13 Holmes, Jamee                Saint Louis          5:08.04    5:18.03   1 
 14 Jenkins, Destiny             Shorter              5:07.00    5:18.22   1 
 15 Wynn, Jessie                 Belmont              5:17.00    5:18.30   2 
 16 Snyder, Kayla                Saint Louis          5:19.29    5:18.50   2 
 17 Hippensteel, Olivia          Belmont              5:08.00    5:19.07   1 
 18 Webster, Madelyn             Ball State           5:19.79    5:19.13   2 
 19 Smade, Kayla                 Wayne State                     5:21.70   2 
 20 Coonrod, Leah                Wayne State                     5:25.80   2 
 21 Carew, Kaylee                Cornerstone          5:25.00    5:27.96   2 
 22 Miller, Hannah               Eastern Kentucky     5:16.20    5:30.54   2 
 23 Alexander, Madie             Saint Louis          5:24.36    5:31.06   2 
 24 Porter, Andrea               Marshall             5:29.88    5:33.10   2 
 25 Sikorski, Leah               Shorter              5:20.00    5:35.99   2 
 26 Miloscia, Molly              Marshall             5:33.33    5:39.19   2 
 27 Govey, Amber                 Marshall             5:37.17    5:40.61   2 
 28 Reaser, Erica                Eastern Kentucky     5:18.10    5:42.85   2 
 29 Badie, Breiona               Shorter              5:35.00    5:56.87   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Mara                  Butler               9:11.86    9:08.83  
  2 Wood, Lauren                 Unattached           9:30.00    9:20.98  
  3 Ginther, Samantha            Indiana              9:20.01    9:28.05  
  4 Ridderman, Erica             Indiana              9:30.00    9:36.75  
  5 Behnke, Amanda               Indiana              9:40.00    9:41.59  
  6 Walter, Rebecca              Unattached           9:30.00    9:46.49  
  7 Good, Katie                  Butler               9:30.00    9:48.26  
  8 Thomas, Michelle             Ohio State           9:40.07    9:56.14  
  9 Hoevet, Katie                Purdue               9:45.00    9:58.65  
 10 Neeley, Bethany              Indiana              9:30.00   10:00.09  
 11 Daluga, Linsey               Purdue               9:48.00   10:05.53  
 -- Raby, Arianne                Indiana              9:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mundy, Chanli                Unattached          10:15.00    9:56.04   1 
  2 Schubert, Kelly              Central Michigan    10:02.00    9:59.37   1 
  3 Wittman, Hannah              Belmont              9:53.00    9:59.65   1 
  4 Dyer, Alyssa                 Central Michigan    10:06.00    9:59.93   1 
  5 Gagnon, Kayla                Wayne State         10:38.86   10:01.75   2 
  6 Wilson, Erika                Southern Indiana     9:53.00   10:02.49   1 
  7 Willman, Helen               Ohio State          10:10.00   10:03.13   1 
  8 Schmelzle, Hope              Purdue               9:55.00   10:07.20   1 
  9 Payonk, Dana                 Purdue               9:50.00   10:07.41   1 
 10 Fischer, Clare               Xavier (Ohio)        9:50.00   10:10.79   1 
 11 Vintevoghel, Alexandria      Kent State          10:14.19   10:12.30   1 
 12 Harahan, Maggie              Belmont             10:08.00   10:13.48   1 
 13 Liebfreid, Isabelle          Saint Louis         10:10.00   10:14.08   1 
 14 Kluesner, Kelsey             Indiana             10:15.00   10:14.41   1 
 15 Tracy, Ella                  Loyola (Ill)        10:25.00   10:14.75   2 
 16 Foster, Molly                Belmont             10:08.00   10:16.92   1 
 17 Hilton, Nicole               Ohio State           9:53.50   10:17.07   1 
 18 Lesko, Sydney                Indiana             10:15.00   10:20.15   1 
 19 Slingluff, Rachel            Kent State          10:20.68   10:20.70   2 
 20 Weiler, Katie                Central Michigan    10:20.00   10:21.48   2 
 21 Collins, Megan               Dayton              10:34.27   10:23.70   2 
 22 Edon, Courtney               Ball State          10:02.01   10:25.31   1 
 23 List, Mary                   Dayton              10:05.00   10:25.79   1 
 24 McAlpine, Kelsey             Unattached          10:00.00   10:26.00   1 
 25 Janokowicz, Kelly            Loyola (Ill)        10:15.00   10:28.25   1 
 26 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola (Ill)        10:20.00   10:30.83   2 
 27 Fyalka, Lauren               Saint Louis          9:53.21   10:38.22   1 
 28 Stenger, Madison             Unattached          10:15.00   10:42.43   1 
 29 Razavi, Nina                 Saint Louis         10:43.00   10:43.51   2 
 30 Oren, Molly                  Hillsdale           10:35.00   10:44.35   2 
 31 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne State         10:39.81   10:48.26   2 
 32 Edon, Caitlynn               Ball State          10:23.38   10:48.66   2 
 33 Reynolds, Sarah              Dayton              10:20.00   10:49.62   2 
 34 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert         10:50.09   11:08.15   2 
 35 Phares, Alexandria           Marshall            10:49.37   11:15.13   2 
 36 Field, Natalie               Eastern Kentucky    10:45.00   11:16.66   2 
 37 Leonard, Celia               Marshall            10:39.75   11:21.40   2 
 38 Logan, Ashley                Shorter             10:45.00   11:26.97   2 
 39 Turner, Hannah               Shorter             10:50.00   11:28.53   2 
 40 Bartoldson, Lauren           Marshall            10:58.24   11:32.31   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Margo            Saint Louis         16:45.00   16:48.14  
  2 Gomell, Annika               Saint Louis         17:10.00   16:58.05  
  3 Lesnar, Breanne              Central Michigan    17:15.00   17:02.58  
  4 Doney, Blair                 Purdue              16:40.00   17:14.00  
  5 Hoefert, Jessica             Saint Louis         17:05.00   17:21.82  
  6 Parks, Krista                Central Michigan    17:08.00   17:23.96  
  7 Kelto, Abbey                 Central Michigan    17:18.00   17:30.69  
  8 Kreider, Mallory             Ohio State          17:05.60   17:50.91  
  9 Olinger, Brynn               Purdue              17:15.00   17:55.88  
 10 Minor, Lauren                Unattached          17:30.00   17:58.93  
 11 Kanney, Jill                 Ohio State          17:55.00   18:02.00  
 12 Rock, Jen                    Wayne State         17:16.57   18:03.43  
 13 Smock, Cara                  Wayne State                    18:14.40  
 14 Bos, Julia                   Hillsdale           18:00.00   18:18.17  
 15 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville St.    18:13.52   18:25.87  
 16 Spiroff, Ally                Loyola (Ill)        18:15.00   18:31.41  
 17 Smith, Taylor                Purdue              17:55.00   18:42.89  
 18 Balfour, Kayla               Wayne State         18:38.00   18:43.40  
 19 Kilgore, Chelsea             Hillsdale           18:33.00   18:45.35  
 20 McElhenny, Bridget           Dayton              18:45.00   18:46.13  
 21 Martinez, Elvia              St. Norbert         18:25.60   19:00.55  
 22 DeVries, Katelyn             Ball State          17:30.74   19:16.98  
 23 Rinehart, Ericka             Ball State          19:42.94   19:41.52  
 24 Lies, Hannah                 Loyola (Ill)        18:45.00   19:48.64  
 25 Amos, Debbie                 Marshall            18:59.11   22:09.91  
 -- Daluga, Linsey               Purdue                              DNF  
 -- Hoevet, Katie                Purdue                              DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached              8.08       8.45q  1 
  2 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State              8.29       8.57q  2 
  3 Johnson, Alexandria          Ohio State              8.45       8.57q  3 
  4 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.51       8.58q  4 
  5 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  8.60       8.60q  3 
  6 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  8.48       8.68q  4 
  7 Bange, Asia                  Marshall                8.82       8.80q  4 
  8 Delaney, Shantyra            Purdue                  8.80       8.91q  4 
  9 Pittman, JoAnne              Kent State              8.61       8.96   2 
 10 Johnson, Myiah               Austin Peay             8.75       9.00   2 
 11 Alvares, Kita                Saint Louis             8.99       9.02   1 
 12 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                  8.99       9.09   2 
 13 Zehner, Corinne              Hillsdale               9.10       9.15   3 
 14 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                 9.16       9.19   2 
 15 Babolayi, Oarabile           Missouri State          8.88       9.23   2 
 16 Pattie-Belleli, Holly        Missouri State          9.34       9.28   3 
 17 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                 9.28       9.34   1 
 18 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville St.        8.79       9.35   3 
 19 Swenson, Kassidy             Ball State              9.00       9.39   3 
 20 Ashba, Olivia                Ball State              8.90       9.41   1 
 21 Kollien, Christina           Wayne State             9.07       9.43   4 
 22 Wicker, Michelle             Belmont                 9.25       9.58   1 
 23 Slay, Catika                 Marshall                9.32       9.64   2 
 24 Scott, Haley                 Missouri State          9.81       9.87   1 
 25 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale               9.35       9.95   4 
 26 Prince, Taylor               Jacksonville St.        9.69      10.89   3 
 27 Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville St.        9.77      11.00   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached              8.45       8.30  
  2 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State              8.57       8.38  
  3 Johnson, Alexandria          Ohio State              8.57       8.52  
  4 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.58       8.57  
  5 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  8.68       8.59  
  6 Delaney, Shantyra            Purdue                  8.91       8.82  
  7 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  8.60       8.84  
 -- Bange, Asia                  Marshall                8.80        DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Purdue University  'A'                            3:40.09    3:45.49   1 
     1) Jones, Aarin                    2) Morrison, Taylor               
     3) Dunlap, Taylor                  4) Earnheart, Makayla             
  2 Ohio State University  'A'                        3:42.00    3:46.13   1 
     1) Barnes, Aaliyah                 2) Walker, Sonikqua               
     3) Neitzel, Brianna                4) Johnson, Alexandria            
  3 Saint Louis University  'A'                       3:48.13    3:47.30   1 
     1) Alvares, Kita                   2) Walter, Allison                
     3) Kidd, Emma                      4) Rohde, Hannah                  
  4 Missouri State University  'A'                    3:42.11    3:47.93   1 
     1) Babolayi, Oarabile              2) Roebuck, Erin                  
     3) Husbands, Shavonne              4) Maximilien, Althia             
  5 Kent State University  'A'                        3:49.65    3:48.51   1 
     1) Hutson, Erica                   2) Farquhar, Taylor               
     3) Laury, Chelsea                  4) Beyan, Lynnese                 
  6 Loyola Univeristy  (Ill)  'A'                     3:52.00    3:49.90   2 
     1) Davis, Amber                    2) Stearns, Rebecca               
     3) Kinney, Jade                    4) Walker, Breanna                
  7 Austin Peay State University  'A'                 3:50.00    3:50.81   2 
     1) Jones, Breigh                   2) Davis, Maikea                  
     3) Gray, Jessica                   4) Morris, Terri                  
  8 Indiana University  'A'                           3:42.50    3:53.11   1 
     1) Williams, La Toya               2) Anderson, Sydney               
     3) Rouse, Jean                     4) Hunter, Elise                  
  9 Marshall University  'A'                          3:53.15    3:55.07   2 
     1) Haynes, Kearra                  2) Johnson, Shanice               
     3) Hankerson, Tianya               4) Dyer, Loren                    
 10 Shorter University  'A'                           3:54.00    3:55.32   3 
     1) Ellis, Jasmin                   2) Spikes, Lakeisha               
     3) Webb, Giselle                   4) Helm, Daisy                    
 11 Ohio State University  'B'                        3:50.00    3:56.91   2 
     1) Cavin, Aisha                    2) Slaughter, Indya               
     3) Everson, Aliyah                 4) Prior, Alycia                  
 12 Indiana University  'B'                           3:48.50    3:57.07   2 
     1) King, Brittni                   2) Nelson, Ariane                 
     3) Neeley, Brittany                4) Neeley, Bethany                
 13 Ball State University  'A'                        3:52.00    3:58.54   2 
     1) Skelton, Makelle                2) Hune, Ariel                    
     3) Dahl, Danielle                  4) Lange, Hannah                  
 14 Hillsdale College  'A'                            3:58.00    3:59.01   3 
     1) Zehner, Corinne                 2) Hurley, Jessica                
     3) Duber, Allison                  4) Gagne, Danielle                
 15 Wayne State University  'A'                       3:59.77    3:59.16   4 
     1) Carr, Dazmonique                2) Bush, Imani                    
     3) Chapman, Kelsey                 4) Ellis, Leah                    
 16 Cornerstone University  'A'                       3:58.00    4:02.06   3 
     1) Lipa, Lindsay                   2) Bronkema, Kaitlyn              
     3) Sayers, Lyndee                  4) Hampton, Larissa               
 17 Austin Peay State University  'B'                 3:58.00    4:04.82   3 
     1) Ross, Kymmalett                 2) Jordan, Molly                  
     3) Wilson, Tamira                  4) Stevenson, Antonia             
 18 Loyola Univeristy  (Ill)  'B'                     4:02.00    4:08.86   4 
     1) Whitmore, Mary                  2) Kuss, Krista                   
     3) Knaus, Claire                   4) Wrey, Mia                      
 19 Ball State University  'B'                        4:00.00    4:09.22   4 
     1) Crawford, Christina             2) Swenson, Kassidy               
     3) Ashba, Olivia                   4) Kropf, Rebecca                 
 20 Shorter University  'B'                           4:01.00    4:13.92   4 
     1) Jude, Sarah                     2) Hoskins, Dominique             
     3) Little, Kristen                 4) Smith, Alexis                  
 -- Indiana University  'C'                           3:54.20        DNF   3 
     1) Roller, Brie                    2) Wiley, Taylor                  
     3) Bell, Maggie                    4) Franklin, Antonia              
 -- Wright State University  'A'                      3:57.10        DNF   3 
     1) Grant, Kacia                    2) Griffiths, Katasha             
     3) Henderson, Jameela              4) Termuhlen, Savanna             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kent State University  'A'                        9:10.00    9:01.30  
     1) Jacofsky, Tabitha               2) Burnett, Lauren                
     3) Wickey, Taylor                  4) Fleck, Hannah                  
  2 Indiana University  'A'                           9:00.00    9:01.35  
     1) Ridderman, Erica                2) Ginther, Samantha              
     3) Raby, Arianne                   4) Davis, Kellie                  
  3 Purdue University  'A'                            8:48.45    9:01.42  
     1) Fritts, Kristin                 2) McIntosh, Kiara                
     3) Hoevet, Katie                   4) Daluga, Linsey                 
  4 Ohio State University  'A'                        8:50.00    9:07.07  
     1) Borchers, Katie                 2) Berger, Tammy                  
     3) Betts, Katherine                4) Fletcher, Sahara               
  5 Loyola Univeristy  (Ill)  'A'                     9:20.00    9:12.42  
     1) Clark, Alyvia                   2) Stuenkel, Sydney               
     3) Knaus, Claire                   4) Vargas, Stephanie              
  6 University of Dayton  'A'                         9:14.95    9:22.59  
     1) Albers, Olivia                  2) Cargill, Nicole                
     3) Gleason, Lizzie                 4) VanHook, Chelsey               
  7 Cornerstone University  'A'                       9:35.00    9:36.96  
     1) Hulst, Trinity                  2) Coryell, Cathy                 
     3) Carew, Kaylee                   4) Oosterhouse, Julie             
  8 Wayne State University  'A'                       9:45.00    9:42.72  
     1) Johnson, Chelsea                2) Smock, Cara                    
     3) Coonrod, Leah                   4) Gagnon, Kayla                  
  9 Saint Louis University  'A'                       9:12.00    9:44.51  
     1) Schlueter, Laura                2) White, Marina                  
     3) Holmes, Jamee                   4) Snyder, Kayla                  
 10 Hillsdale College  'A'                            9:20.00    9:48.23  
     1) Kerst, Amy                      2) Royer, Kathryn                 
     3) Galat, Kristina                 4) Oren, Molly                    
 11 Wayne State University  'B'                                  9:54.27  
     1) Smade, Kayla                    2) Balfour, Kayla                 
     3) Johnson, Brittany               4) Rock, Jen                      
 12 Ball State University  'A'                        9:20.00   10:00.76  
     1) Edon, Caitlynn                  2) DeVries, Katelyn               
     3) Rinehart, Ericka                4) Edon, Courtney                 
 13 Shorter University  'A'                           9:40.00   10:13.06  
     1) Buwalda, Emily                  2) Hoskins, Dominique             
     3) Jenkins, Destiny                4) Sikorski, Leah                 
 -- Indiana University  'B'                           9:20.00        DNF  
     1) Behnke, Amanda                  2) Lesko, Sydney                  
     3) Johnson, Brianna                4) Kluesner, Kelsey               
 -- Purdue University  'B'                            9:10.00        DNF  
     1) Fritts, Kristin                 2) McIntosh, Kiara                
     3) Schmelzle, Hope                 4) Payonk, Dana                   
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kimoto, Emma                 Unattached             1.81m      1.76m  
  2 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont                1.75m      1.73m  
  3 Maxson, Sarah                Indiana                1.70m     J1.73m  
  4 Owusu, Naya                  Saint Louis            1.76m      1.69m  
  5 Mackinnon, Mia               Indiana                1.65m      1.65m  
  5 Kelly, Brianna               Austin Peay            1.73m      1.65m  
  7 Odegard, Tess                Cornerstone            1.64m     J1.65m  
  8 Austin, Haley                Ball State             1.65m      1.60m  
  8 Borgsmiller, Betsy           Missouri State         1.60m      1.60m  
 10 Little, Kristen              Shorter                1.64m     J1.60m  
 10 Lawniczak, Juliana           Dayton                 1.63m     J1.60m  
 10 Graf, Kathryn                Purdue                 1.65m     J1.60m  
 13 Scott, Haley                 Missouri State         1.60m     J1.60m  
 14 Madjer, Nikolina             Loyola (Ill)           1.62m     J1.60m  
 15 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert            1.67m      1.55m  
 15 Owings, Caitlyn              Marshall               1.60m      1.55m  
 15 Hearld, Carlee               Indiana                1.65m      1.55m  
 15 Uhrich, Stephanie            Saint Louis            1.65m      1.55m  
 19 Adeniyi, Michelle            Indiana                1.60m     J1.55m  
 19 Leslie, Kirstie              Missouri State         1.50m     J1.55m  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Vera                World Ath Center       4.30m      4.20m  
  2 Ahbe, Kelsie                 Indiana                3.80m      4.00m  
  3 Gutermuth, Sophie            Indiana                3.95m     J4.00m  
  4 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                 3.80m      3.80m  
  5 Krizmanic, Hanna             Dayton                 3.90m     J3.80m  
  6 Gutermuth, Nina              Indiana                3.80m      3.65m  
  7 Estes, Morgan                Kent State             3.95m     J3.65m  
  8 Meyer, Tori                  Kent State             3.85m     J3.65m  
  9 Whitford, Alexandra          Hillsdale              3.40m     J3.65m  
 10 Ciasto-Poor, Hannah          Ball State             3.50m      3.50m  
 11 Leslie, Kirstie              Missouri State         3.50m      3.35m  
 11 Eversole, Elizabeth          Ball State             3.35m      3.35m  
 11 Walters, Bobbi               Belmont                3.40m      3.35m  
 11 Schwartz, Emily              Ohio State             3.35m      3.35m  
 15 Ashworth, Grace              Ohio State             3.30m     J3.35m  
 15 Herte, Rebecca               Kent State             3.75m     J3.35m  
 17 Gaskell, Sarah               Dayton                 3.55m     J3.35m  
 -- Elliott, Casey               Unattached             3.50m         NH  
 -- Clute, Sydney                Indiana                3.80m         NH  
 -- Basch, Molly                 Austin Peay            3.35m         NH  
 -- Hadobas, Callie              Saint Louis            3.20m         NH  
 -- Uhrich, Stephanie            Saint Louis            3.20m         NH  
 -- Cooper, Libby                Belmont                3.15m         NH  
 -- Ginsberg, Jenna              Saint Louis            3.20m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mims, Lana                   Unattached             6.30m      6.12m  
  2 Nelson, Ariane               Indiana                5.95m      5.90m  
  3 Lomax, Rebecca               Ball State             5.68m      5.84m  
  4 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State             6.18m      5.73m  
  5 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa         Ohio State             6.01m      5.71m  
  6 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State             6.33m      5.65m  
  7 Walton, Bianca               Ohio State             5.38m      5.62m  
  8 Crawford, Christina          Ball State             5.78m      5.60m  
  9 Slay, Catika                 Marshall               5.44m      5.50m  
 10 Ellis, Lexi                  Loyola (Ill)           5.35m      5.40m  
 11 Williams, Briana             Purdue                 5.80m      5.38m  
 12 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri State         5.89m      5.36m  
 13 Jones, Chancis               Austin Peay            5.50m      5.35m  
 14 Pedro, Adenike               Ohio State             5.97m      5.34m  
 15 Quinn, Danielle              Indiana                5.47m      5.32m  
 16 Little, Kristen              Shorter                5.18m      5.24m  
 17 Leslie, Kirstie              Missouri State         5.20m      5.19m  
 18 Woods, Ashleigh              Austin Peay            5.75m      5.15m  
 19 Pitts, Kaylnn                Austin Peay            5.71m      5.13m  
 20 Skelton, Makelle             Ball State             5.58m      5.04m  
 21 Riethman, Sydney             Dayton                 5.40m      4.89m  
 22 Aldana, Anelise              Shorter                5.14m      4.84m  
 23 Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville St.       5.04m      4.75m  
 24 Pattie-Belleli, Holly        Missouri State         5.56m      4.58m  
 25 Prince, Taylor               Jacksonville St.       5.01m      4.37m  
 -- Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                 5.58m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delophont, Dior              Kent State            12.86m     12.65m  
  2 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                12.71m     12.47m  
  3 Mboua, Cecelia               Unattached            13.35m     12.45m  
  4 Broomfield, Robiann          Missouri State        12.73m     12.14m  
  5 Pitts, Kaylnn                Austin Peay           11.84m     12.05m  
  6 Quinn, Danielle              Indiana               12.11m     12.02m  
  7 Anane, Vania                 Purdue                12.01m     11.73m  
  8 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State            11.96m     11.64m  
  9 Jones, Chancis               Austin Peay           11.80m     11.53m  
 10 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                11.91m     11.43m  
 11 Kent-Allen, Lakia            Kent State            11.31m     11.29m  
 12 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter               11.05m     11.15m  
 13 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone           11.00m     11.09m  
 14 Aldana, Anelise              Shorter               11.54m     10.99m  
 15 Estell, Madison              Hillsdale             10.65m     10.66m  
 16 Rollins, Jocelyn             Ohio State            11.00m    J10.66m  
 17 Borgsmiller, Betsy           Missouri State        10.50m     10.08m  
 18 Walton, Bianca               Ohio State            11.50m      4.79m  
 -- Woods, Ashleigh              Austin Peay           11.34m       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                16.93m     17.10m  
  2 Buckley, Kyla                Indiana               15.93m     16.70m  
  3 Thomas, Danniel              Kent State            16.10m     16.35m  
  4 Mosley, Joh'vonnie           Kent State            16.66m     16.23m  
  5 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Kent State            15.67m     14.87m  
  6 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill)          14.59m     13.82m  
  7 Drouin, Jillian              Sarnia Athletics                 13.75m  
  8 Doan, M.J.                   Indiana               13.69m     13.54m  
  9 Moss, Danielle               Jacksonville St.      12.72m     13.38m  
 10 McClinton, Nakel             Indiana               12.72m     13.20m  
 11 Nelson, Miranda              Dayton                12.95m     13.16m  
 12 Sobon, Mary                  Belmont               12.70m     13.08m  
 13 Gary, Alyssa                 Ohio State            13.71m     12.92m  
 14 Bahler, Alisha               Purdue                13.50m     12.73m  
 15 Kuenzel, Hannah              Saint Louis           14.35m     12.71m  
 16 Hull, Michaela               Ball State            12.08m     12.16m  
 17 Bass, Latia                  Jacksonville St.      11.55m     12.12m  
 18 Mueller, Amber               Hillsdale             12.88m     11.92m  
 19 Lantis, Heather              Hillsdale             12.48m     11.53m  
 20 Murray, Hannah               Saint Louis           11.45m     11.14m  
 21 Clark, Cynia                 Shorter               12.07m     11.03m  
 22 Schwab, Cassandra            Missouri State        11.07m     10.99m  
 23 Perry, Erika                 Wayne State           10.41m     10.72m  
 24 Jones, Jordan                Southern Indiana      10.69m     10.65m  
 25 Raterman, Melanie            Missouri State        11.00m     10.07m  
 26 Higdon, Vanessa              Southern Indiana      12.24m      9.85m  
 27 Sears, Madison               Shorter                9.82m      9.26m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                22.35m     22.17m  
  2 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Kent State            20.45m     19.91m  
  3 Taylor, Emily                Ohio State            18.71m     18.19m  
  4 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill)          18.05m     18.03m  
  5 Clark, Cynia                 Shorter               16.59m     17.67m  
  6 McClinton, Nakel             Indiana               17.37m     17.16m  
  7 Lumpkin, Marie               Ball State            16.90m     16.62m  
  8 Nelson, Miranda              Dayton                16.68m     16.30m  
  9 Pendleton, Carly             Ohio State            16.46m     16.27m  
 10 Weeman, Aly                  Dayton                16.50m     15.48m  
 11 Walker, Erin                 Ball State            15.93m     15.39m  
 12 Kuenzel, Hannah              Saint Louis           15.18m     14.89m  
 13 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            15.87m     14.74m  
 14 Perry, Erika                 Wayne State           14.13m     14.52m  
 15 Leutheuser, Grace            Hillsdale             15.36m     14.25m  
 16 Traver, Jorden               Ball State            14.67m     14.21m  
 17 Gary, Alyssa                 Ohio State            14.67m     14.18m  
 18 Drury, Bethany               Marshall              14.78m     13.57m  
 19 Newell, Dana                 Hillsdale             14.32m     13.56m  
 20 Walters, Bobbi               Belmont               14.50m     13.51m  
 21 Raterman, Melanie            Missouri State        14.39m     13.34m  
 22 Bahler, Alisha               Purdue                14.51m     13.26m  
 23 Morrissey, Marian            Jacksonville St.      13.10m     12.83m  
 24 Hardin, Josie                Belmont               13.50m     12.43m  
 25 Murray, Hannah               Saint Louis           11.32m     11.69m  
 26 Dowell, Mercedes             Marshall              12.50m     10.30m  
 27 Madjer, Nikolina             Loyola (Ill)           7.99m      9.40m  
 28 Smith, Meagan                Shorter               11.00m      8.96m  
 29 Clippinger, Elizabeth        Kent State            14.94m      3.90m  
 -- Dantin, Jessica              Missouri State        14.08m       FOUL  
 -- Sears, Madison               Shorter               14.06m       FOUL  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broecker, Megan              Purdue                 2:25.60     749
  2 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State             2:29.43     700
  3 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State             2:32.47     662
  4 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 2:34.20     641
  5 Lomax, Rebecca               Ball State             2:36.14     618
  6 Wrieden, Sarah               Belmont                2:36.37     615
  7 Butler, Adria                Dayton                 2:36.61     612
  8 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State             2:39.31     581
  9 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State             2:44.70     520
 10 Hall, Addison                Purdue                 2:47.61     489
 11 Butler, Amia                 Austin Peay            2:50.63     457
 12 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State             2:53.82     425
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State                8.91   2    929
  2 Butler, Amia                 Austin Peay               8.93   2    925
  3 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State                9.30   1    848
  4 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State                9.49   1    810
  5 Hall, Addison                Purdue                    9.50   1    808
  6 Lomax, Rebecca               Ball State                9.57   1    794
  7 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State                9.77   2    756
  8 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                    9.89   1    733
  9 Broecker, Megan              Purdue                   10.04   2    705
 10 Butler, Adria                Dayton                   10.25   2    666
 11 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State               10.41   2    637
 12 Wrieden, Sarah               Belmont                  11.18   1    507
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lomax, Rebecca               Ball State               1.70m     855
  1 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State               1.70m     855
  1 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   1.70m     855
  4 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State               1.67m     818
  5 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State               1.61m     747
  6 Wrieden, Sarah               Belmont                  1.58m     712
  7 Hall, Addison                Purdue                   1.55m     678
  7 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State               1.55m     678
  9 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State               1.49m     610
  9 Butler, Amia                 Austin Peay              1.49m     610
 11 Butler, Adria                Dayton                   1.46m     577
 12 Broecker, Megan              Purdue                   1.43m     544
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Amia                 Austin Peay              5.75m     774
  2 Lomax, Rebecca               Ball State               5.71m     762
  3 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State               5.58m     723
  4 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State               5.13m     595
  4 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State               5.13m     595
  6 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State               5.11m     589
  7 Wrieden, Sarah               Belmont                  4.99m     557
  7 Hall, Addison                Purdue                   4.99m     557
  9 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   4.91m     535
 10 Butler, Adria                Dayton                   4.80m     506
 11 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State               4.63m     461
 12 Broecker, Megan              Purdue                   4.43m     411
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lomax, Rebecca               Ball State              12.53m     696
  2 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State              11.35m     618
  3 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State              10.10m     536
  4 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State               9.59m     503
  5 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State               9.44m     493
  6 Broecker, Megan              Purdue                   9.35m     487
  7 Hall, Addison                Purdue                   9.31m     484
  8 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   9.27m     482
  9 Butler, Adria                Dayton                   9.08m     469
 10 Butler, Amia                 Austin Peay              8.77m     449
 11 Wrieden, Sarah               Belmont                  8.63m     440
 12 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State               8.27m     417
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lomax, Rebecca               Ball State              2907       3725  
  2 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State              3690       3517  
  3 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State              3300       3365  
  4 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                  3326       3246  
  5 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State              3100       3232  
  6 Butler, Amia                 Austin Peay                        3215  
  7 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State              3360       3033  
  8 Hall, Addison                Purdue                  3195       3016  
  9 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State                         2959  
 10 Broecker, Megan              Purdue                             2896  
 11 Wrieden, Sarah               Belmont                            2831  
 12 Butler, Adria                Dayton                  3200       2830  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mostert, Raheem              Purdue                  6.78       6.78q  3 
  2 Reese, Riak                  Kent State              6.86       6.83q  3 
  3 Gordon, Wayne                Kent State              6.77       6.84q  2 
  4 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                 6.75       6.85q  1 
  5 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.82       6.86q  2 
  6 Askew, Tyler                 Purdue                  6.80       6.88q  3 
  7 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill)            6.90       6.95q  2 
  8 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola (Ill)            6.84       6.97q  1 
  9 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville              6.82       6.99   1 
 10 Frickey, Todd                Hillsdale               7.00       7.09   1 
 11 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill)            7.04       7.10   3 
 12 Matthews, Damian             Hillsdale               7.00       7.13   2 
 13 Miliner, Treshunn            Shorter                 7.08       7.13   1 
 14 Mexicotte, Alexander         Hillsdale               7.10       7.18   1 
 15 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville              7.10       7.19   3 
 16 Sult, Tyler                  Indiana                 6.84       7.21   2 
 17 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                 7.07       7.21   2 
 18 Brown, Daniel                Eastern Kentucky        6.98       7.22   1 
 19 Inniger, John                Belmont                 7.02       7.29   3 
 20 Brown, Adam                  Indiana                 7.32       7.37   2 
 21 Maney, Thomas                Saint Louis             7.35       7.59   1 
 22 Iaciofano, Ben               Eastern Kentucky        7.30       8.00   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mostert, Raheem              Purdue                  6.78       6.78  
  2 Askew, Tyler                 Purdue                  6.88       6.83  
  3 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                 6.85       6.84  
  4 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.86       6.86   .851
  5 Reese, Riak                  Kent State              6.83       6.86   .854
  6 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill)            6.95       6.95  
  7 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola (Ill)            6.97       7.01  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mostert, Raheem              Purdue                 21.48      21.94   2 
  2 Reese, Riak                  Kent State             21.50      21.94   2 
  3 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola (Ill)           22.00      22.15   3 
  4 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                21.32      22.20   3 
  5 Barnes, William              Kent State             21.75      22.32   3 
  6 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill)           21.60      22.34   1 
  7 Askew, Tyler                 Purdue                 21.60      22.41   2 
  8 Ikpefan, Obokhare            Purdue                 21.60      22.54   1 
  9 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                 21.55      22.59   1 
 10 Jones, Maurice               Hillsdale              21.85      22.60   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Malik                  Shorter                22.10      22.55   2 
  2 Dameron, Randall             Shorter                21.70      22.67   1 
  3 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             22.20      22.70   1 
  4 Dorcin, Willy                Shorter                22.80      22.85   3 
  5 Morgan, Derrick              Indiana                22.00      22.87   1 
  6 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill)           22.40      22.88   2 
  7 Matthews, Damian             Hillsdale              22.75      23.22   3 
  8 Manley, Diquis               Indiana                22.10      23.31   1 
  9 Gray, Zach                   Belmont                22.50      23.51   2 
 10 McCurren, Griffin            Saint Louis            22.85      23.52   3 
 11 Inniger, John                Belmont                22.90      23.66   3 
 12 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville             22.95      23.93   4  .923
 13 Hall, Nathan                 Saint Louis            23.38      23.93   4  .927
 14 Mable, Adrian                Indiana                22.80      24.17   3 
 15 Maney, Thomas                Saint Louis            23.70      24.24   4 
 -- Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                 22.30         DQ   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Miles                Kent State             47.87      48.94   2 
  2 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                 48.50      49.02   3 
  3 Kendrick, Andrew             Purdue                 47.98      49.08   3 
  4 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill)           47.80      49.51   1 
  5 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill)           47.30      49.53   1 
  6 Brown III, Laron             Kent State             47.87      49.62   2 
  7 Dameron, Randall             Shorter                47.80      49.68   2 
  8 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill)           48.40      50.23   3 
  9 Morgan, Derrick              Indiana                47.95      50.36   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Malik                  Shorter                48.70      49.23   1 
  2 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State             48.86      49.83   1 
  3 Kinnaird, Tretez             Indiana                48.70      49.89   2 
  4 Arvia, Chris                 Purdue                 49.50      49.93   3 
  5 Ikpefan, Obokhare            Purdue                 48.58      50.26   1 
  6 Roberds, Wake                Shorter                49.00      50.34   2 
  7 Frederick, Kendal            Purdue                 48.70      50.38   2 
  8 Manley, Diquis               Indiana                48.80      50.75   2 
  9 McNair, Robert               Purdue                 49.01      51.08   2 
 10 McCurren, Griffin            Saint Louis            50.63      51.51   4 
 11 Russell, William             Cornerstone            49.17      51.73   3 
 12 Van Dyke, Jared              Hillsdale              50.50      51.77   4 
 13 Smith, Reggie                Indiana                49.80      51.86   3 
 14 Etchemendy, Ty               Hillsdale              49.75      51.94   3 
 15 Gray, Zach                   Belmont                49.50      52.00   3 
 16 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                 48.65      52.13   1 
 17 Konstanzer, Ryan             Xavier (Ohio)          50.80      52.24   4 
 18 Livingston, Austin           St. Norbert            51.16      52.57   5 
 19 Case, Travis                 Belmont                50.50      52.67   4 
 20 Ross, Kevin                  Eastern Kentucky       51.20      52.78   5 
 21 Contini, Alanzo              Belmont                50.10      52.80   4 
 22 Whittaker, Tommy             Saint Louis            51.29      53.16   5 
 23 O'Brian, Turner              Eastern Kentucky       50.90      53.25   5 
 24 Norris, Donovan              Eastern Kentucky       51.48      53.94   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Dwight                Shorter              1:23.80    1:24.47  
  2 Van Horne, Stewart           Saint Louis          1:23.29    1:24.51  
  3 Darnell, Caleb               Belmont              1:26.21    1:25.93  
  4 Sloan, Andrew                Saint Louis          1:27.55    1:27.60  
 
Men 600 Meter Run Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill)         1:17.80    1:19.95   2 
  2 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill)         1:19.30    1:20.17   1 
  3 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill)         1:19.50    1:21.00   2 
  4 Livingston, Austin           St. Norbert          1:20.19    1:23.37   2 
  5 Swords, Jacob                Kent State           1:20.00    1:23.98   1 
  6 Hibbeler, Luke               Saint Louis          1:22.88    1:24.05   2 
  7 Young, Danny                 Kent State           1:20.00    1:25.16   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill)         1:50.08    1:51.37  
  2 Gornall, Jordan              Indiana              1:51.35    1:51.43  
  3 Hunter, Rorey                Indiana              1:50.68    1:52.01  
  4 Roller, Lance                Unattached           1:49.11    1:52.07  
  5 Griffith, Kevin              Purdue               1:51.15    1:52.45  
  6 Kinnaird, Tretez             Indiana              1:50.91    1:52.78  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nierman, Robby               Indiana              1:52.70    1:53.28   1 
  2 Kichuk, Eamonn               Belmont              1:56.30    1:54.41   2 
  3 Roper, Marteze               Kent State           1:52.59    1:55.50   1 
  4 Veldt, Luke                  Purdue               1:53.30    1:55.95   1 
  5 Marban, Albert               Saint Louis          1:56.24    1:56.23   2 
  6 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont              1:56.00    1:56.24   2 
  7 Sheil, Pat                   Saint Louis          1:56.38    1:56.30   2 
  8 Prajka, Nicholas             Loyola (Ill)         1:55.90    1:58.21   1 
  9 Gatchell, Caleb              Hillsdale            1:56.08    1:58.84   2 
 10 Clay, Ryan                   Purdue               1:55.97    1:59.31   1 
 11 Beaird, Andrew               Hillsdale            1:58.31    2:00.32   2 
 12 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert          1:57.26    2:01.51   2 
 13 Gifford, Andrew              Loyola (Ill)         1:58.00    2:02.10   2 
 14 Dees, Josh                   Greenville           1:57.50    2:02.59   2 
 15 Moore, Cody                  Shorter              2:05.00    2:10.82   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu     Belmont              4:07.24    4:15.31   1 
  2 Duvall, Kyle                 Unattached           4:12.00    4:16.52   1 
  3 Rumsey, David                Unattached           4:20.16    4:17.22   2 
  4 Hinen, Dillon                Purdue               4:12.00    4:17.36   1 
  5 Bennett, Solomon             Southern Indiana     4:12.10    4:17.71   1 
  6 Chandler, Mark               Indiana              4:14.97    4:19.05   1 
  7 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill)         4:17.00    4:19.62   1 
  8 Claxton, Eric                Unattached           4:13.20    4:20.00   1 
  9 Fleming, Jared               Kent State           4:20.00    4:20.43   2 
 10 Guy, Josh                    Southern Indiana     4:17.50    4:20.79   2 
 11 Arndt, Henry                 Saint Louis          4:16.73    4:21.75   1 
 12 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola (Ill)         4:19.81    4:21.83   2 
 13 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont              4:17.30    4:22.10   1 
 14 Jenkins, Josiah              Shorter              4:20.00    4:23.57   2 
 15 Ragge, Jihad                 Shorter              4:20.00    4:24.63   2 
 16 Handshoe, Kevin              Purdue               4:08.00    4:25.08   1 
 17 Onken, Grant                 Kent State           4:24.53    4:25.57   2 
 18 Hambrock, Logan              Indiana State        4:27.06    4:27.61   2 
 19 Miller, Luke                 Unattached           4:17.20    4:28.11   1 
 20 Hoffman, Nathan              Southern Indiana     4:24.00    4:28.51   2 
 21 Ribeiro, John                Purdue               4:16.00    4:28.58   1 
 22 Allen, Samuel                Kent State           4:17.33    4:28.74   1 
 23 Williams, Danny              Purdue               4:15.00    4:28.88   1 
 24 Coulter, Brent               Indiana              4:12.10    4:29.62   1 
 25 Maxwell, Chad                Saint Louis          4:18.94    4:30.28   2 
 26 Culbertson, Nick             Unattached           4:27.00    4:30.79   2 
 27 Cierniak, Tom                Unattached           4:30.00    4:35.60   2 
 28 Swem, Daniel                 Indiana State        4:25.07    4:35.70   2 
 29 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert          4:26.56    4:37.11   2 
 30 Orf, Jeff                    Saint Louis          4:24.37    4:37.20   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill)         4:03.80    4:07.28  
  2 Nelson, Andrew               Unattached           4:05.00    4:07.61  
  3 Peterson, Erik               Butler               4:07.00    4:07.88  
  4 Reilly, Kieran               Indiana              4:06.40    4:08.17  
  5 Skeete, Owen                 Indiana              4:06.40    4:09.61  
  6 Schoch, Tim                  Team Ind. Elite      4:03.00    4:09.75  
  7 Coughler, Thomas             Unattached           4:06.40    4:09.85  
  8 Fife, Nolan                  Indiana              4:03.99    4:12.97  
  9 Roche, Joshua                Indiana              4:06.40    4:13.98  
 -- Turner, De'Sean              Team Ind. Elite      4:03.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poore, Andrew                Adidas               7:52.00    7:57.37  
  2 Mullett, Rob                 Saucony              7:58.65    7:59.74  
  3 Schwartzer, Matthew          Indiana              8:02.00    8:05.77  
  4 Crist, Jason                 Indiana              8:02.00    8:06.63  
  5 Stockberger, Danny           Team Ind. Elite      8:00.00    8:09.03  
  6 Smith, Carl                  Indiana              8:02.00    8:09.20  
  7 Nierman, Robby               Indiana              8:02.00    8:09.52  
  8 Ricker, JR                   Indiana              8:02.00    8:11.38  
  9 Anderson, Tom                Butler               8:00.00    8:11.93  
 10 Esselink, Evan               Indiana              8:02.00    8:17.04  
 11 Curr, Tom                    Butler               8:00.00    8:22.26  
 12 Medrano, Tito                Team Ind. Elite      8:00.00    8:31.05  
 -- Mayhew, Zack                 Team Ind. Elite      8:00.00        DNF  
 -- Legesse, Frezer              Team Ind. Elite      8:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Michael              Unattached           8:08.21    8:09.90   1 
  2 Pence, Tyler                 Southern Indiana     8:14.00    8:09.95   1 
  3 Guy, Johnnie                 Southern Indiana     8:11.00    8:15.38   1 
  4 Overway, Kyle                Indiana              8:15.00    8:18.73   1 
  5 Miller, Matt                 Belmont              8:22.00    8:26.71   1 
  6 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier (Ohio)        8:18.00    8:26.95   1 
  7 Kerr, Caleb                  Purdue               8:13.00    8:27.31   1 
  8 Lievense, Ethan              Central Michigan     8:22.45    8:27.36   1 
  9 Baker, Alex                  Loyola (Ill)         8:35.00    8:28.37   2 
 10 Cross, Jordan                Shorter              8:25.00    8:32.88   1 
 11 Fenske, Andrew               Loyola (Ill)         8:17.00    8:34.29   1 
 12 Schienbein, Tate             Purdue               8:15.00    8:34.66   1 
 13 Gebisso, Hiob                Saint Louis          8:45.00    8:37.77   2 
 14 Kahl, Matt                   Kent State           8:40.05    8:37.92   2 
 15 Janusek, Mike                Loyola (Ill)         8:34.05    8:38.18   2 
 16 Fischer, Steve               Kent State           8:35.00    8:39.55   2 
 17 Clapp, Spencer               Unattached           8:48.69    8:42.34   2 
 18 Betz, Dustin                 Unattached           8:18.00    8:44.90   1 
 19 Cartwright, Andrew           Purdue               8:30.00    8:46.78   1 
 20 Nolan, Trent                 Southern Indiana     8:31.36    8:47.89   1 
 21 Hickman, Luke                Hillsdale            8:35.88    8:48.61   2 
 22 Bado, Kirk                   Belmont              8:49.90    8:51.00   2 
 23 Fitzpatrick, Neal            Saint Louis          8:49.05    8:51.78   2 
 24 Butler, John                 Hillsdale            9:02.00    8:52.56   2 
 25 Culbertson, Nick             Unattached           8:55.00    8:54.85   2 
 26 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio)        8:42.00    8:55.26   2 
 27 Sharpe, John                 Belmont              8:41.00    8:55.28   2 
 28 Rubellke, Nathan             Saint Louis          8:50.56    8:55.30   2 
 29 Burton, Kyle                 Eastern Kentucky     8:58.10    8:57.47   2 
 30 VanEgmond, Matthew           Hillsdale            8:54.62    9:04.11   2 
 31 Campbell, Avery              Xavier (Ohio)        8:50.00    9:20.81   2 
 32 Migun, Peter                 Eastern Kentucky     9:10.10    9:30.08   2 
 -- Russell, Maddison            IU Running Club      8:40.00        DNF   2 
 -- Nelson, Andrew               Unattached           8:40.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ghena, Nate                  Central Michigan    14:33.00   14:47.12  
  2 Nousain, Spencer             Central Michigan    14:33.00   14:47.54  
  3 Mirth, Joshua                Hillsdale           14:46.78   14:49.60  
  4 Scolarici, Michael           Saint Louis         14:35.66   14:52.18  
  5 Meyer, Julian                Kent State          15:10.00   14:55.88  
  6 Wells, Ryan                  IU Running Club     15:00.00   14:56.14  
  7 Stoot, Steven                Purdue              14:45.00   14:58.01  
  8 Hostettler, Jack             Saint Louis         15:10.00   15:15.97  
  9 Thornburg, Alex              Loyola (Ill)        15:05.86   15:22.66  
 10 Brown, Jake                  Loyola (Ill)        15:15.00   15:23.51  
 11 Miller, Nick                 Loyola (Ill)        14:58.00   15:42.09  
 12 Zisser, Alex                 SE Missouri         15:01.00   15:45.66  
 13 Collins, James               Saint Louis         15:22.86   16:03.28  
 14 Nelson, Andrew               Unattached          15:30.00   16:34.66  
 -- Fischer, Steve               Kent State          15:05.30        DNF  
 -- Moore, Cody                  Shorter             16:10.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  7.98       7.90q  3 
  2 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  7.95       8.13q  1 
  3 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                 8.14       8.19q  1 
  4 Prescott, Matt               Computomarx             7.95       8.21q  2 
  5 Raffin, Matthew              Hillsdale               8.30       8.23q  3 
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State              8.13       8.24q  2 
  7 Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                  8.19       8.30q  1 
  8 Barnes, William              Kent State              7.98       8.33q  3 
  9 Murphy, Elliot               Hillsdale               8.35       8.39   1 
 10 Neely, Marcus                Unattached              8.23       8.41   2 
 11 Malvern, Jamey               Unattached              8.25       8.45   3 
 12 Mable, Adrian                Indiana                 8.52       8.58   2 
 13 Dahome, Richard              Kent State              8.50       8.75   1 
 14 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill)            8.60       8.85   3 
 15 Howard, Toby                 Eastern Kentucky        9.18       9.83   1 
 16 Collier, Avery               Eastern Kentucky        9.02       9.88   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  7.90       7.89  
  2 Barnes, William              Kent State              8.33       7.93  
  3 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  8.13       8.10  
  4 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                 8.19       8.12  
  5 Raffin, Matthew              Hillsdale               8.23       8.25  
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State              8.24       8.38  
  7 Prescott, Matt               Computomarx             8.21       8.55  
  8 Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                  8.30       8.79  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Purdue University  'A'                            3:10.21    3:13.92   1 
     1) Kendrick, Andrew                2) Ikpefan, Obokhare              
     3) Cosey, Mario                    4) Peart, Andre'                  
  2 Loyola Univeristy  (Ill)  'A'                     3:12.50    3:14.50   1 
     1) Abbott, Bay                     2) Hayes, Jaz                     
     3) Wetzel, Mike                    4) Glastetter, Kevin              
  3 Kent State University  'A'                        3:14.98    3:15.15   1 
     1) Dunlap, Miles                   2) O'Leary, Andrew                
     3) Tobin, Matthew                  4) Brown III, Laron               
  4 Shorter University  'A'                           3:12.50    3:15.25   1 
     1) Dameron, Randall                2) Fair, Malik                    
     3) Roberds, Wake                   4) Rice, Cole                     
  5 Hillsdale College  'A'                            3:18.00    3:19.42   2 
     1) Etchemendy, Ty                  2) Murphy, Elliot                 
     3) Van Dyke, Jared                 4) Jones, Maurice                 
  6 Indiana University  'A'                           3:13.00    3:19.84   1 
     1) Manley, Diquis                  2) Morgan, Derrick                
     3) Sult, Tyler                     4) Kinnaird, Tretez               
  7 Loyola Univeristy  (Ill)  'B'                     3:16.50    3:20.60   2 
     1) Mazanke, Jake                   2) Mogorovic, Lino                
     3) Penzenstadler, Sam              4) Van Portfliet, Ryan            
  8 Saint Louis University  'A'                       3:21.63    3:21.14   2 
     1) McCurren, Griffin               2) Whittaker, Tommy               
     3) Hall, Nathan                    4) Hibbeler, Luke                 
  9 Indiana University  'B'                           3:19.50    3:24.75   2 
     1) Bray, Zachary                   2) Smith, Reggie                  
     3) Gornall, Jordan                 4) Hunter, Rorey                  
 10 Belmont University  'A'                           3:20.00    3:24.80   2 
     1) Case, Travis                    2) Contini, Alanzo                
     3) Gray, Zach                      4) Darnell, Caleb                 
 11 Shorter University  'B'                           3:24.00    3:24.83   2 
     1) Moore, Ryan                     2) Wilson, Kirk                   
     3) Smith, Adika                    4) Dorcin, Willy                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana University  'A'                           7:40.00    7:42.48  
     1) Fife, Nolan                     2) Esselink, Evan                 
     3) Crist, Jason                    4) Ricker, JR                     
  2 Kent State University  'A'                        7:45.00    7:45.81  
     1) Onken, Grant                    2) Swords, Jacob                  
     3) Roper, Marteze                  4) Fleming, Jared                 
  3 Purdue University  'A'                            7:40.00    7:45.83  
     1) Porter, Dan                     2) Handshoe, Kevin                
     3) Williams, Danny                 4) Hinen, Dillon                  
  4 Loyola Univeristy  (Ill)  'A'                     7:48.00    7:46.14  
     1) Autio, Jacob                    2) Fenske, Andrew                 
     3) Dale, Jamison                   4) Janusek, Mike                  
  5 Indiana University  'B'                           7:48.00    7:47.49  
     1) Chandler, Mark                  2) Coulter, Brent                 
     3) Schwartzer, Matthew             4) Overway, Kyle                  
  6 Shorter University  'A'                           7:52.00    7:49.23  
     1) Cross, Jordan                   2) Jenkins, Josiah                
     3) Roachford, Gregory              4) Ragge, Jihad                   
  7 Unattached  'A'                                              7:53.73  
     1) Claxton, Eric                   2) Duvall, Kyle                   
     3) Coughler, Thomas                4) Miller, Luke                   
  8 Saint Louis University  'A'                       7:54.00    7:59.86  
     1) Marban, Albert                  2) Sheil, Pat                     
     3) Orf, Jeff                       4) Maxwell, Chad                  
  9 Hillsdale College  'A'                            7:55.00    8:10.24  
     1) Gatchell, Caleb                 2) Beaird, Andrew                 
     3) Hickman, Luke                   4) VanEgmond, Matthew             
 10 Loyola Univeristy  (Ill)  'B'                     7:56.00    8:10.43  
     1) Baker, Alex                     2) Thornburg, Alex                
     3) Gifford, Andrew                 4) Prajka, Nicholas               
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Andy                Computomarx            2.17m      2.15m  
  2 Jones, Cody                  Kent State             2.10m      2.02m  
  3 Shuster, Nicholas            Hillsdale              2.00m      1.92m  
  3 Leonard, Steven              Indiana                2.00m      1.92m  
  5 Spalding, Jacob              Belmont                1.85m     J1.92m  
  6 Reader, Michael              Saint Louis            1.90m      1.87m  
  7 Tolbert, Donovan             Kent State             2.01m     J1.87m  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Batemon, Terry               Indiana                4.98m      5.00m  
  2 Miller, Cory                 Kent State             5.05m     J5.00m  
  3 Lewis, Robert                Indiana                4.85m      4.90m  
  4 Campbell, kyle               Purdue                 4.90m     J4.90m  
  5 Volz, Drew                   Indiana                5.20m     J4.90m  
  6 Oxley, Jesse                 Kent State             4.95m      4.65m  
  7 Harris, Matthew              Hillsdale              4.60m     J4.65m  
  8 Schlumbohm, Kyle             Kent State             4.51m      4.50m  
  9 Zweng, Joseph                Purdue                 4.60m     J4.50m  
 -- Koufidis, Stefanos           Shorter                5.20m         NH  
 -- Closs, Michael               Unattached             4.50m         NH  
 -- Potts, Keagan                Loyola (Ill)           4.30m         NH  
 -- Intili, Matthew              Shorter                4.05m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shirley, Dylan               Kent State             6.84m      7.14m  
  2 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana                7.05m      7.00m  
  3 Brown, Adam                  Indiana                6.88m      6.62m  
  4 Carr, Demetrius              Purdue                 7.05m      6.54m  
  5 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert            6.95m      6.49m  
  6 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                6.51m      6.45m  
 -- Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter                6.90m       FOUL  
 -- Monroe, Devin                Kent State             6.80m       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana               15.08m     14.78m  
  2 Tolbert, Donovan             Kent State            14.77m     14.69m  
  3 Twitty, Jailyn               Kent State            14.46m     14.16m  
  4 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter               14.02m     13.73m  
  5 Ludgood, Samuel              Kent State            14.50m     13.69m  
  6 Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter               14.76m    J13.69m  
  7 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert           13.95m     13.18m  
  8 Landis, Stuart               Belmont               13.65m     13.16m  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                19.14m     19.17m  
  2 King, Michael                Kent State            18.20m     18.32m  
  3 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                18.58m     18.22m  
  4 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale             16.85m     15.96m  
  5 Newton, Langeston            Purdue                17.00m     14.93m  
  6 Groves, Samuel               Kent State            15.02m     14.48m  
  7 Sickafoose, Chris            Shorter               14.46m     13.68m  
  8 Burn, Walter                 Belmont               13.50m     13.47m  
  9 Bianco, Tim                  Saint Louis           13.55m     13.33m  
 10 Miller, Andrew               Unattached                       13.18m  
 11 Stewart, Roger               Hillsdale             14.50m     13.15m  
 12 Tosie, Robert                Saint Louis           13.79m     12.99m  
 13 Magnuson, Sean               Belmont               13.80m     12.68m  
 14 Turnbough, Brett             Saint Louis           12.38m     12.28m  
 15 Peterson, Jon Thomas         Shorter               14.10m     11.40m  
 16 Potts, Keagan                Loyola (Ill)          10.50m      9.00m  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                23.31m     22.45m  
  2 Frye, Joe                    Music City Mavs.      21.00m     22.15m  
  3 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                19.16m     19.18m  
  4 Miller, Andrew               Unattached            17.04m     18.28m  
  5 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville            17.94m     18.05m  
  6 Jagers, Reginald             Kent State            18.96m     17.73m  
  7 Fricke, Caleb                Purdue                17.95m     17.53m  
  8 Dailey, Brett                Hillsdale             17.08m     17.35m  
  9 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale             18.44m     17.18m  
 10 Chowning, Dyrek              Indiana               16.98m     16.71m  
 11 Landis, Austin               Belmont               15.50m     15.30m  
 12 Newton, Langeston            Purdue                           14.75m  
 13 Hammonds, Michael            Southern Indiana      13.53m     13.67m  
 14 Tosie, Robert                Saint Louis           12.72m     13.64m  
 15 Madison, Jalen               Southern Indiana      13.13m     13.52m  
 16 Sickafoose, Chris            Shorter               13.00m     12.95m  
 17 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville            14.10m     12.91m  
 18 Burn, Walter                 Belmont               13.50m     12.80m  
 19 Magnuson, Sean               Belmont               14.00m     12.78m  
 20 Bianco, Tim                  Saint Louis           12.00m     12.48m  
 21 Turnbough, Brett             Saint Louis           12.75m     11.84m  
 -- Ballenger, Zach              Southern Indiana      13.10m       FOUL  
 -- Peterson, Jon Thomas         Shorter               15.65m       FOUL  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                   7.20   1    813
  2 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                   7.21   2    809
  3 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State                7.29   2    782
  4 Drouin, Derek                Nike                      7.31   1    775
  5 Houston, Scott               Unattached                7.41   2    742
  6 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                   7.43   2    736
  7 Maniscalco, Vinny            Belmont                   7.43   1    736
  8 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                   7.43   1    736
  9 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert               7.55   1    697
 10 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter                   7.83   2    610
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                2:40.88     864
  2 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State             2:47.76     789
  3 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                2:51.81     747
  4 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                2:53.06     734
  5 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert            2:55.26     711
  6 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                3:00.62     658
  7 Maniscalco, Vinny            Belmont                3:03.88     627
  8 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter                3:06.71     600
  9 Houston, Scott               Unattached             3:13.55     538
 -- Drouin, Derek                Nike                       DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State                8.37   1    891
  2 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                   8.58   1    841
  3 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                   8.81   2    788
  4 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                   8.85   2    779
  5 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert               9.24   2    694
  6 Maniscalco, Vinny            Belmont                   9.50   2    639
  7 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                   9.53   2    633
  8 Houston, Scott               Unattached                9.99   1    543
  9 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter                  11.76   2    258
 -- Drouin, Derek                Nike                       DNF   2 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drouin, Derek                Nike                     2.29m    1081
  2 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                  2.08m     878
  3 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                  1.99m     794
  4 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               1.96m     767
  5 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                  1.90m     714
  6 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              1.87m     687
  7 Houston, Scott               Unattached               1.75m     585
  8 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                  1.69m     536
  9 Maniscalco, Vinny            Belmont                  1.66m     512
 10 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter                  1.48m     374
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston, Scott               Unattached               4.95m     895
  2 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                  4.55m     775
  2 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               4.55m     775
  4 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                  4.25m     688
  5 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                  3.95m     603
  6 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              3.65m     522
  7 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter                  3.05m     369
  8 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                  2.95m     345
 -- Drouin, Derek                Nike                        NH  
 -- Maniscalco, Vinny            Belmont                     NH  
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drouin, Derek                Nike                     7.05m     826
  2 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                  6.78m     762
  3 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                  6.75m     755
  4 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               6.51m     700
  5 Houston, Scott               Unattached               6.49m     695
  6 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                  6.32m     657
  7 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              6.25m     641
  8 Maniscalco, Vinny            Belmont                  6.15m     619
  9 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                  6.14m     617
 10 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter                  5.33m     447
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                 11.93m     602
  2 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert             11.88m     599
  3 Drouin, Derek                Nike                    11.74m     591
  4 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter                 11.72m     589
  5 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State              10.86m     537
  6 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                 10.39m     509
  7 Houston, Scott               Unattached              10.21m     498
  8 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                  9.89m     479
  9 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                  9.83m     475
 10 Maniscalco, Vinny            Belmont                  9.46m     453
 
Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State              5238       5241  
  2 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                 5171       5147  
  3 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                 4975       5096  
  4 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                 5060       5080  
  5 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert                        4551  
  6 Houston, Scott               Unattached                         4496  
  7 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                 3800       4004  
  8 Maniscalco, Vinny            Belmont                 3948       3586  
  9 Drouin, Derek                Nike                    5817       3273  
 10 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter                 4300       3247  
Shop for OSU Gear
buckeye vision suscribe log in Buckeye Vision
divider line