Women's Track & Field

Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2013 01:25 PM
              Shamrock Invitational 2013 - 3/14/2013 to 3/16/2013              
                          Coastal Carolina University                          
                         Myrtle Beach, South Carolina                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 11.35  2011        Shayla Mahan, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             11.94q -1.2  2 
  2 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech             11.94q -2.3  1 
  3 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt             12.09q -0.9  4 
  4 Caddle, Melissa           SO Coppin State             12.11q -2.4  3 
  5 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State               12.15q -2.3 11 
  6 Stinson, Asia             SO Savannah Sta             12.25q -1.9  9 
  7 Linton, Christienne       SR Ohio State               12.27q -2.0  5 
  8 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                  12.33q -1.6 19 
  9 Everson, Aliyah           FR Ohio State               12.35  -1.2  2 
 10 Pedro, Adenike            JR Ohio State               12.36  -1.5 20 
 11 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    SR Troy                     12.37  -2.3 13 
 12 Henley, Darriale          SR Coastal Caro             12.38  -1.1  6 
 13 Hicks, Yazmin             SR South Caroli             12.39  -1.4  7 
 14 Dixon, Zalika             JR Indiana Tech             12.41  -1.9  9 
 15 Acheampong, Gemma         JR Boston U.                12.43  -2.3  1 
 16 Hall, Ashley              SR Troy                     12.44  -2.4 10 
 17 Walton, Shelby            SR Boston U.                12.48  -1.2 14 
 18 Wattley, Britney          SR Morgan State             12.50  -2.4 10 
 19 Murphy, Taelour           SO Umass Lowell             12.53  -1.1  6 
 20 Lewis, Katleyn            SO Indiana Tech             12.54  -1.2 16 
 21 McCants, Brittany         FR Norfolk Stat             12.55  -3.0 15 
 22 Bentley, Jade             SO Savannah Sta             12.55  -2.0  5 
 23 Lee, Gabrielle            JR Coastal Caro             12.56  -1.2  2 
 24 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                   12.57  -1.9  9 
 25 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan  JR St. Augustin             12.57  -1.2 16 
 26 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt             12.57  -2.6 18 
 27 Flake, Kirsten            SO Indiana Tech             12.59  -0.9  4 
 28 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State             12.60  -2.4  3 
 29 Davis, Ashley             JR Coastal Caro             12.60  -1.2  2 
 30 McMillan, Paige           SO Troy                     12.61  -0.9  4 
 31 Thompson, Symphony        FR Coastal Caro             12.64  -2.4  3 
 32 Durham, Ruby              SO Coastal Caro             12.65  -2.3  1 
 33 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             12.65  -2.3 11 
 34 Clay, Raven                  Unattached               12.65  -2.8 21 
 35 Owens, Antavia            SO South Caroli             12.68  -2.6 12 
 36 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             12.68  -1.6 19 
 37 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 12.71  -1.4  7 
 38 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro             12.73  -2.3 13 
 39 Olds, Asia                FR Campbell                 12.74  -1.4  7 
 40 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             12.74  -1.5 20 
 41 Winfrey, Twyla            FR Purdue                   12.75  -1.6 19 
 41 Jones, Diamond            JR Umass Lowell             12.75  -2.3 11 
 43 Jeans, Jessica            SO Benedict                 12.77  -2.6 12 
 44 Kellogg, Jermeshia        FR Benedict                 12.79  -2.8 21 
 45 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State             12.81  -3.5  8 
 46 Bonga, Sandra             SR Coppin State             12.84  -2.2 17 
 47 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State             12.84  -1.2 14 
 48 Dease, Nyeisha            FR South Caroli             12.84  -1.4  7 
 49 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               12.85  -2.4  3 
 50 Wallace, Qua'Nesha        FR Norfolk Stat             12.85  -2.8 21 
 51 Parker, Zikeena           FR St. Augustin             12.86  -2.3 13 
 52 Idris, Amira              SO Delaware                 12.87  -0.9  4 
 53 Funderburk, Fatima        SO Unc-Pembroke             12.88  -2.4 10 
 54 Perez, Jannivette         SO Unc-Pembroke             12.88  -1.2 14 
 55 Kincade, Brianna          JR Campbell                 12.89  -1.2  2 
 56 Montgomery, Alexis        FR Mars Hill                12.90  -2.6 18 
 57 Mitchell, Morgan          SO St. Augustin             12.90  -1.9  9 
 58 Spruel, Sherri            SR Liberty                  12.91  -2.0  5 
 59 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro             12.93  -2.3  1 
 60 Davis, Chamekea           FR Benedict                 12.93  -2.3 11 
 61 Ingram, Victoria          SO Fort Valley              12.94  -3.5  8 
 62 Faulk, Shakeyla           SO Fort Valley              12.96  -2.6 12 
 63 Davis, Olivia             FR Liberty                  13.00  -2.0  5 
 64 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt             13.01  -3.0 15 
 65 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech             13.06  -2.4  3 
 66 Pollock, Stephanie        FR Coastal Caro             13.06  -3.0 15 
 67 Wetzel, Katelyn           SO Slippery Roc             13.09  -2.2 17 
 68 Ord, Casey                SR Concord                  13.10  -2.6 12 
 69 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware                 13.13  -2.3  1 
 70 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech             13.14  -1.5 20 
 71 Cunningham, Shannon       SR Umass Lowell             13.14  -2.3  1 
 72 Yanes, Arashana           FR Umass Lowell             13.15  -2.3 13 
 73 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State             13.15  -2.0  5 
 74 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro             13.19  -1.2 14 
 75 Loveless, Jade            FR Central Stat             13.19  -2.8 21 
 76 Jones, Briana             JR Howard                   13.19  -1.2  2 
 77 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech             13.20  -1.6 19 
 78 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                     13.21  -2.3 13 
 79 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     FR Liberty                  13.21  -0.9  4 
 80 Willingham, Tiffany       SO Benedict                 13.23  -2.6 12 
 81 Ehimwenman, Abie          SO Ohio State               13.23  -3.5  8 
 82 Zupec, Melissa            SR Ursuline (Oh             13.24  -3.5  8 
 83 Watson, Amiracle          SO Troy                     13.24  -1.2 16 
 84 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State             13.25  -1.2 14 
 85 Kirk, Demi                JR Concord                  13.25  -1.2 16 
 86 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech             13.29  -2.6 18 
 87 Donarski, Katrina         SO Army                     13.29  -2.4 10 
 88 Kirk, Donnie              JR Concord                  13.30  -1.5 20 
 89 Morrison-Fountain, Shard  SO Rio Grande               13.32  -1.2 16 
 90 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware                 13.32  -2.3 11 
 91 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech             13.35  -3.0 15 
 92 Grant, Shakila            FR Coastal Caro             13.39  -1.5 20 
 93 Huwe, Rhea                JR Waynesburg               13.41  -1.1  6 
 94 Powell, Lydia             SR Concord                  13.42  -1.2  2 
 95 Byrd, Carrie              FR Claflin                  13.42  -2.6 18 
 96 Lee, Jessica              JR Spring Arbor             13.43  -1.4  7 
 97 George, Afiya             SO Morris                   13.45  -2.3  1 
 98 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech             13.45  -2.8 21 
 99 Council, Christine        SR Unc-Wilmingt             13.47  -2.3  1 
100 Thomas, Karynn            SO Central Stat             13.47  -2.6 18 
101 Jones, Brittani           SR Claflin                  13.48  -1.5 20 
102 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             13.50  -2.4 10 
103 Richardson, Jazman        FR Claflin                  13.50  -2.4 10 
104 Zampetti, Samantha        SO Slippery Roc             13.54  -1.6 19 
105 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville               13.55  -2.4  3 
106 Brozak, Alyssa            FR West Liberty             13.57  -1.2 14 
107 Prior, Kayla              SO Ithaca                   13.57  -1.1  6 
108 Kelly, Christine          FR Ithaca                   13.58  -1.2 16 
109 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State             13.62  -2.3 13 
110 Werner, Sarah             FR Ithaca                   13.67  -2.6 12 
111 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc             13.67  -2.4  3 
112 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech             13.70  -2.2 17 
113 Gordon, Ashley            SR Army                     13.70  -1.2  2 
114 Nowakowski, Lexie         FR Slippery Roc             13.70  -1.2 14 
115 Moroco, Emily             FR Slippery Roc             13.71  -2.8 21 
116 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville               13.72  -2.2 17 
117 Dowling, Elizabeth        FR Ithaca                   13.72  -3.5  8 
118 Carter, LeAsia            FR Central Stat             13.73  -2.0  5 
119 Williams, Emily           FR Ithaca                   13.78  -3.0 15 
120 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville               13.79  -1.9  9 
121 Davis, Megan              FR Ithaca                   13.81  -1.4  7 
122 Fouch, Holly              JR Ohio Wesleya             13.81  -2.6 12 
123 Ihejirika, Maya           FR Concord                  13.84  -1.9  9 
124 Czinder, Jessica          JR Spring Arbor             13.85  -1.1  6 
125 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra    FR Slippery Roc             13.85  -1.9  9 
126 Schneider, Stephanae      SO Slippery Roc             13.85  -2.3 11 
127 Simpson, Lariah           FR Indiana Tech             13.86  -3.0 15 
128 Smith, Austina            SO Indiana Tech             13.87  -1.1  6 
129 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc             13.88  -2.3 11 
130 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State             13.88  -2.2 17 
131 Bendit, Olivia            FR Franklin & M             13.89  -2.3 13 
132 Zimmerly, Jeslyn          FR Indiana Tech             13.91  -2.0  5 
133 Clayton, Bryana           FR Slippery Roc             13.93  -2.4  3 
134 Holland, JaMilla          FR Ohio Wesleya             13.93  -0.9  4 
135 Davis, Mallory            FR Spring Arbor             13.95  -1.2 16 
136 Toth, Kristen             SO Heidelberg               13.96  -1.9  9 
137 McCune, Elissa            SR Slippery Roc             14.00  -2.6 12 
138 Jachino, Jill             FR Murray State             14.02  -1.4  7 
139 Woodruff, Ashley          SR Ohio State               14.06  -3.5  8 
140 Feiser, Amanda            SO Slippery Roc             14.11  -2.3 13 
141 Surette, Rachel           SO Umass Lowell             14.12  -3.0 15 
142 Ralston, Mallory          JR Slippery Roc             14.25  -1.2 14 
143 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State             14.47  -2.2 17 
144 Marshall, Emily           FR Slippery Roc             14.49  -1.4  7 
145 Jones, Crystal            JR Concord                  14.55  -2.8 21 
146 Robinson, Danielle        FR Claflin                  14.62  -2.6 18 
147 Ginoza, Maggie            FR Vassar                   14.64  -1.6 19 
148 Duren, Mandy              FR Heidelberg               15.20  -3.5  8 
149 Heacock, Marion           FR Morris                   15.26  -1.6 19 
150 Candido, Aislinn          SR Spring Arbor             15.30  -1.5 20 
151 Bush, Khala               SR Ursuline (Oh             15.40  -2.6 18 
152 Mullet, Sarah             FR Heidelberg               15.62  -2.4 10 
153 Keeney, Allison           SO Rio Grande               16.47  -1.5 20 
154 Geletka, Nicole           FR Ursuline (Oh             16.66  -2.2 17 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.35  2011        Shayla Mahan, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech             11.36   4.0 
  2 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             11.47   4.0 
  3 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt             11.68   4.0 
  4 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State               11.72   4.0 
  5 Caddle, Melissa           SO Coppin State             11.72   4.0 
  6 Stinson, Asia             SO Savannah Sta             11.84   4.0 
  7 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                  11.91   4.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.39  2010        Natasha Hastings, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech             23.38M  0.4  1 
  2 Caddle, Melissa           SO Coppin State             23.82   2.6  2 
  3 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                  24.21   1.0  3 
  4 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt             24.22   0.4  1 
  5 Walton, Shelby            SR Boston U.                24.60   0.4  1 
  6 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             24.63   2.6  2 
  7 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             24.72   2.6  2 
  8 Dumont, Akeisha           JR St. Augustin             24.75   0.4  1 
  9 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    SR Troy                     24.75   2.6  2 
 10 Everson, Aliyah           FR Ohio State               24.77   2.1  5 
 11 Davis, Chamekea           FR Benedict                 24.86   1.3  7 
 12 Kimbrough, Jamela         JR Indiana Tech             24.86   0.7  4 
 13 Caruso, Victoria          SR Delaware                 24.90   0.4  1 
 14 Bygraves, Roshel          JR N. Carolina              24.94   2.6  2 
 15 Hall, Ashley              SR Troy                     24.97   0.7  4 
 16 Acheampong, Gemma         JR Boston U.                24.99   0.7  4 
 17 Bentley, Jade             SO Savannah Sta             25.14   0.7  4 
 18 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State             25.19   3.1  9 
 19 Hicks, Yazmin             SR South Caroli             25.20   0.4  1 
 20 Bonga, Sandra             SR Coppin State             25.20   1.0  3 
 21 Maynard, Carolyn          JR Boston U.                25.25   NWI  6 
 22 Henley, Darriale          SR Coastal Caro             25.26   2.1  5 
 23 Kellogg, Jermeshia        FR Benedict                 25.26   2.0  8 
 24 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                   25.30   3.1  9 
 25 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware                 25.31   1.0  3 
 26 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State             25.33   NWI  6 
 27 Montgomery, Alexis        FR Mars Hill                25.33   1.0  3 
 28 Lee, Gabrielle            JR Coastal Caro             25.41   2.1  5 
 29 Idris, Amira              SO Delaware                 25.42   0.7  4 
 30 Jones, Diamond            JR Umass Lowell             25.43   1.0 10 
 31 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan  JR St. Augustin             25.45   1.3  7 
 32 Wetzel, Katelyn           SO Slippery Roc             25.49   2.0  8 
 33 Brownell, Shena           JR Coppin State             25.52   1.4 12 
 34 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt             25.52   1.0  3 
 35 Neitzel, Brianna          FR Ohio State               25.52   1.3  7 
 36 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             25.53   1.0  3 
 37 Owens, Antavia            SO South Caroli             25.53   1.3  7 
 38 Durham, Ruby              SO Coastal Caro             25.55   NWI  6 
 39 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                   25.56   1.3  7 
 40 Faulk, Shakeyla           SO Fort Valley              25.59   2.6  2 
 41 Jeans, Jessica            SO Benedict                 25.59   1.9 11 
 42 Davis, Ashley             JR Coastal Caro             25.60   2.1  5 
 42 Akai, Lynette             SO Campbell                 25.60   2.6  2 
 44 Funderburk, Fatima        SO Unc-Pembroke             25.60   NWI  6 
 45 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               25.70   1.4 12 
 46 Smith, Paula              FR Coppin State             25.76   1.3  7 
 47 Pollock, Stephanie        FR Coastal Caro             25.77   NWI  6 
 48 Thompson, Symphony        FR Coastal Caro             25.83   2.0  8 
 49 Whittley, Tahje           SO South Caroli             25.88   2.0  8 
 50 Wynter, Sianna            SO Morgan State             25.91   2.1  5 
 51 Spruel, Sherri            SR Liberty                  25.92   3.1  9 
 52 Rhoden, Stephanie         FR Benedict                 25.94   1.0 10 
 53 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt             25.94   2.1  5 
 54 Ellick, Tiffany           FR N. Carolina              25.96   1.9 11 
 55 Kitsakos, Alexis          SO Umass Lowell             25.99   3.1  9 
 56 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     26.00   NWI  6 
 57 Bridges, Kiara            JR Liberty                  26.00   1.4 12 
 58 Ord, Casey                SR Concord                  26.04   1.0 10 
 59 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                     26.05   1.0 10 
 60 Zupec, Melissa            SR Ursuline (Oh             26.08   0.4 13 
 61 Dease, Nyeisha            FR South Caroli             26.11   2.0  8 
 62 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech             26.13   3.1  9 
 63 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State             26.13  +0.0 14 
 64 Marcus, Lacey             FR Troy                     26.14   4.0 15 
 65 Kirk, Donnie              JR Concord                  26.17   0.4 13 
 66 Winfrey, Twyla            FR Purdue                   26.19   1.0 10 
 67 Wood, Christina           SO Boston U.                26.20   3.1  9 
 68 Ingram, Victoria          SO Fort Valley              26.20   2.1  5 
 69 Donarski, Katrina         SO Army                     26.21   3.1  9 
 69 Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State               26.21   1.0 10 
 71 Perez, Jannivette         SO Unc-Pembroke             26.22   0.7  4 
 72 Clark, Chalsea            FR Delaware Sta             26.24   1.3  7 
 73 Vaughn, Candice           SR Troy                     26.25   NWI  6 
 74 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State             26.26   1.9 11 
 75 Wilson, Raven             SO Fort Valley              26.26   0.7  4 
 76 Cobbs, Alexus             SO Troy                     26.28   1.4 12 
 77 Mitchell, Morgan          SO St. Augustin             26.29   2.0  8 
 78 Emerson, Calisa           SR Delaware Sta             26.34   1.3  7 
 79 Dewart, Eliza             FR Ithaca                   26.34  +0.0 14 
 80 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     FR Liberty                  26.35   1.4 12 
 81 Kirk, Demi                JR Concord                  26.39   0.4 13 
 82 Grant, Shakila            FR Coastal Caro             26.41   2.1  5 
 83 Lopez, Asten              FR Liberty                  26.54   0.7 21 
 84 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro             26.58   2.0  8 
 85 Cola, Shaniece            SO Umass Lowell             26.59  +0.0 14 
 86 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                  26.65   1.0 10 
 87 Willingham, Tiffany       SO Benedict                 26.76   1.4 12 
 88 Nowakowski, Lexie         FR Slippery Roc             26.80   1.0 10 
 89 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech             26.80   0.4 13 
 89 Kroll, Samantha           FR Umass Lowell             26.80   1.9 11 
 91 Diaz, Jordan              JR Louisville               26.81   0.4 13 
 92 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State             26.86   1.4 12 
 93 Muhammed, Amber           JR Boston U.                26.90   2.0  8 
 94 Moroco, Emily             FR Slippery Roc             26.90   1.9 11 
 95 Powell, Lydia             SR Concord                  26.96   4.0 15 
 96 George, Afiya             SO Morris                   27.07  +0.0 14 
 97 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             27.15   1.9 11 
 98 Gordon, Ashley            SR Army                     27.16   1.4 12 
 99 Richardson, Jazman        FR Claflin                  27.28   2.3 18 
 99 Brozak, Alyssa            FR West Liberty             27.28   2.3 18 
101 Cole, Rachel              SO Ursuline (Oh             27.28   2.0 16 
102 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro             27.34   3.1  9 
103 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State               27.38   0.4 13 
104 Zohrabian, Sylvia         SR Franklin & M             27.40   1.3 17 
105 Zampetti, Samantha        SO Slippery Roc             27.40  +0.0 14 
106 Bendit, Olivia            FR Franklin & M             27.41   2.0 16 
107 Ziegler, Emily            FR Ithaca                   27.42   1.3 17 
108 Huwe, Rhea                JR Waynesburg               27.42   2.0 16 
109 Fanciullo, Andrea         FR Umass Lowell             27.46   0.4 13 
110 Hicks, KeLai              FR Murray State             27.48   1.3 17 
111 Shelton, Wisdom           FR Coastal Caro             27.48   1.9 11 
112 Fouch, Holly              JR Ohio Wesleya             27.52   2.0 16 
113 Williams, Emily           FR Ithaca                   27.60   1.3 17 
114 Dillon, Taylor            FR Heidelberg               27.82   2.3 18 
115 Andersen, Nina            SO Vassar                   27.89   2.3 18 
116 Schneider, Stephanae      SO Slippery Roc             28.05   1.3 17 
117 Davis, Megan              FR Ithaca                   28.16   1.3 17 
118 Gabriele, Kimberly        SO Umass Lowell             28.18   4.0 15 
119 Ihejirika, Maya           FR Concord                  28.19   2.3 18 
120 Shay, Amanda              SR Ursuline (Oh             28.20   1.3 17 
121 Holland, JaMilla          FR Ohio Wesleya             28.22   1.3 17 
122 Clark, Kaitlyn            FR Slippery Roc             28.33   0.7 21 
123 Nance, Katelyn            JR Ohio Wesleya             28.39   2.3 18 
124 Graf, Kathryn             SO Purdue                   28.46   2.0 16 
125 Greenberg, Samantha       JR Franklin & M             28.55   1.9 19 
126 Starbeck, Heather            Unattached               28.84   3.5 20 
127 Hobe, Amanda              SO Waynesburg               29.08   1.9 19 
128 Pompey, Kristen           SO Ithaca                   29.10   1.9 19 
129 Ringler, Danielle         FR Umass Lowell             29.15   1.9 19 
130 Miller, Erica             FR Heidelberg               29.22   2.3 18 
131 Armstrong, Shameca        SO Rio Grande               29.26   0.7 21 
132 Marion, Latoya            SR Morris                   29.34   4.0 15 
133 Anderson, Breanna         SO Waynesburg               29.51   3.5 20 
134 Ginoza, Maggie            FR Vassar                   29.55   0.7 21 
135 Jones, Crystal            JR Concord                  29.68   1.9 19 
136 Davis, Renee              SO Rio Grande               29.71   3.5 20 
137 Swisher, Rebecca          FR Franklin & M             29.79   3.5 20 
138 Johnson, Nichole          FR Heidelberg               29.84   1.9 19 
139 Cain, Julia               JR Slippery Roc             29.87   1.9 19 
140 Schubert, Emily           SO Slippery Roc             30.01   1.9 19 
141 Price, Emily              FR Slippery Roc             30.14   1.2 22 
142 Austin, Raneisha          FR Fort Valley              30.20   2.0 16 
143 Miller, Rene              FR Concord                  30.42   3.5 20 
144 Williams, Latrice         SO Methodist                30.61   3.5 20 
145 Vaughn, Colleen           FR Ithaca                   30.71   0.7 21 
146 Kelly, Monica             FR Slippery Roc             30.86   0.7 21 
147 Post, Jamiee              SR Waynesburg               31.08   3.5 20 
148 Kasik, Michaela           FR Slippery Roc             31.33   1.2 22 
149 Rago, Maria               FR Slippery Roc             31.39   1.2 22 
150 Mullet, Sarah             FR Heidelberg               31.78   1.2 22 
151 Heacock, Marion           FR Morris                   31.80   4.0 15 
152 Danylko, Olivia           FR Slippery Roc             33.46   0.7 21 
 -- Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State                 DNF   2.6  2 
 -- Green, Charisma           JR Morgan State               DNF   0.7  4 
 -- Kincade, Brianna          JR Campbell                   DNF   NWI  6 
 -- Lefkovits, Ariel          SR Franklin & M               DNF   2.0 16 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.09  2008        Porche Byrd, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelly               SR St. Augustin             54.15   1 
  2 Thompson, Qwontajah       SO Coastal Caro             54.88   1 
  3 Jones, Aarin              SO Purdue                   54.92   1 
  4 Bygraves, Roshel          JR N. Carolina              55.01   1 
  5 Bernard, Nicketa          SR St. Augustin             55.24   2 
  6 Candelaria, Nichole       FR Morgan State             55.42   1 
  7 Lynch, Cherrisse          SO St. Augustin             55.74   2 
  8 Dumont, Akeisha           JR St. Augustin             55.88   1 
  9 Morrison, Taylor          SR Purdue                   55.92   1 
 10 Harris, Margret           SR Louisville               56.44   3 
 11 Olberding, Janel          SO Ohio State               56.53   2 
 12 Brown, Chelsea            SR Louisville               56.99   4 
 13 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             57.06   2 
 14 Seay-Blane, Jazy          JR Savannah Sta             57.10   3 
 15 Hordges, aleah            SR Savannah Sta             57.13   3 
 16 Foster, Toresha           SO Delaware                 58.06   2 
 17 Kinsella, Michelle        JR Louisville               58.11   2 
 18 Neitzel, Brianna          FR Ohio State               58.32   4 
 19 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                   58.39   5 
 20 Maynard, Carolyn          JR Boston U.                58.54   5 
 21 Barnes, Sharmaine         SO Coastal Caro             58.54   4 
 22 Ashman, Sherri-Ann        SO St. Augustin             58.66   5 
 23 Cunningham, Torie         SO Norfolk Stat             58.82   8 
 24 Everson, Aliyah           FR Ohio State               58.84   8 
 25 Rhoden, Stephanie         FR Benedict                 58.96   8 
 26 carnett, shawnee             Unattached               59.04   4 
 27 Wynter, Sianna            SO Morgan State             59.16   3 
 28 Brownell, Shena           JR Coppin State             59.20   7 
 29 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech             59.46   6 
 30 Morris, Brittanie         JR N. Carolina              59.72   6 
 31 Byrd, Carrie              FR Claflin                  59.78  10 
 32 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State             59.97   9 
 33 Ingraham, Heather         SO Vassar                   59.98  10 
 34 Paul, Jade                FR Boston U.              1:00.06   4 
 35 Mauro, Emily              SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:00.08   6 
 36 Cooley, Tere              FR Morgan State           1:00.13   3 
 37 Mellor, Janet             JR Boston U.              1:00.16   5 
 38 Wattley, Britney          SR Morgan State           1:00.39   4 
 39 Diaz, Jordan              JR Louisville             1:00.43   5 
 40 Green, Charisma           JR Morgan State           1:00.46   4 
 41 Omile, Alyssa             FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:00.46   9 
 42 Kitsakos, Alexis          SO Umass Lowell           1:00.51   6 
 43 Wimbush, Amanda           JR Liberty                1:00.65   8 
 44 Clark, Chalsea            FR Delaware Sta           1:00.69   7 
 45 Rush, Kristin             SR N. Carolina            1:00.71   8 
 46 Nowakowski, Lexie         FR Slippery Roc           1:00.80   9 
 47 Ley, Kelli                FR Liberty                1:00.87   9 
 48 Reid, Katie               SO Ohio Wesleya           1:00.88   6 
 49 Cola, Shaniece            SO Umass Lowell           1:00.91  10 
 50 Sessoms, Ashley           JR Norfolk Stat           1:01.01   7 
 51 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech           1:01.11   3 
 52 Muhammed, Amber           JR Boston U.              1:01.20   6 
 53 Green, Breonna            SO South Caroli           1:01.25  11 
 54 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware               1:01.28   5 
 55 Whitman, Sarah            FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:01.51   7 
 56 Drake, Jasmine            SO Unc-Pembroke           1:01.54   9 
 57 Bennett, Latricia         SO St. Augustin           1:01.55   6 
 58 Whittley, Tahje           SO South Caroli           1:01.68  10 
 59 Dickerson, Javonna        JR Coppin State           1:01.77   4 
 60 Vaughn, Candice           SR Troy                   1:01.87   7 
 61 Gabriele, Kimberly        SO Umass Lowell           1:01.88  11 
 62 Strachan, Ruddesha        FR Benedict               1:01.90   7 
 63 Apon, Christianna         FR Liberty                1:01.95  11 
 64 Kroll, Samantha           FR Umass Lowell           1:02.25  10 
 65 Shay, Erika               SO Umass Lowell           1:02.32  11 
 66 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           1:02.33   9 
 67 Parker, Nichole           FR N. Carolina            1:02.52  10 
 68 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech           1:02.54  10 
 69 Cole, Rachel              SO Ursuline (Oh           1:02.70  13 
 70 Nance, Katelyn            JR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.74  12 
 71 Haddock, Rani             SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:02.76  11 
 72 Prether, Lindsey          SR Spring Arbor           1:02.88  12 
 73 Smith, Paula              FR Coppin State           1:02.88   7 
 74 Bosco, Angela             FR Liberty                1:03.31  12 
 75 Shay, Amanda              SR Ursuline (Oh           1:03.77  12 
 76 Yanes, Arashana           FR Umass Lowell           1:03.98   8 
 77 Kempton, Aleeza           FR Troy                   1:03.99   7 
 78 Wolo, Beatrice            FR Delaware Sta           1:04.40   9 
 79 Morrison, Tamoya          JR South Caroli           1:04.77  14 
 80 Crouch, Shana             SR Spring Arbor           1:04.80  13 
 81 Miller, Erica             FR Heidelberg             1:05.00  12 
 82 Roberts, Diona            FR Ursuline (Oh           1:05.05  14 
 83 Forshey, Katie            JR Murray State           1:05.13  11 
 84 Shelton, Wisdom           FR Coastal Caro           1:05.82   8 
 85 Huwe, Rhea                JR Waynesburg             1:06.37  11 
 86 Day, Meigan               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:06.38  13 
 87 Williams, Gabrialle       FR Morris                 1:06.69  15 
 88 Dillon, Taylor            FR Heidelberg             1:07.03  12 
 89 Starbeck, Heather            Unattached             1:07.17  15 
 90 Andersen, Nina            SO Vassar                 1:07.64  13 
 91 Williams, Djnab           FR Delaware Sta           1:07.97  12 
 92 Tilghmam, Briana          SO Delaware Sta           1:08.05  14 
 93 Toth, Kristen             SO Heidelberg             1:09.07  13 
 94 Vaughn, Colleen           FR Ithaca                 1:09.17  13 
 95 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State           1:09.76  14 
 96 Miller, Rene              FR Concord                1:10.77  14 
 97 Jenerette, Benjamin       JR Unattached             1:12.00  15 
 98 Williams, Latrice         SO Methodist              1:14.20  14 
 -- Walker, Sonikqua          FR Ohio State                 DNF   1 
 -- Johnson, Tanickia         SO Fort Valley                DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.90  2010        Lauren Hardesty, Iowa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Kelly             SR Vassar                 2:13.25   1 
  2 Dornevil, Ketsia          JR Delaware Sta           2:13.64   1 
  3 Betts, Katherine          SO Ohio State             2:14.12   1 
  4 Ricksecker, Rebekkah         Unattached             2:15.34   1 
  5 Cramsey, Kelsey           FR Louisville             2:15.58   1 
  6 Rings, Rebecca            FR Ohio State             2:16.19   1 
  7 Prettyman, Lindsay        JR Delaware               2:16.31   1 
  8 Smith, Bre'Anna           JR Purdue                 2:16.56   1 
  9 Weller, Savana            JR North Dakota           2:16.86   2 
 10 Wallen, Skyler            JR St. Augustin           2:18.27   1 
 11 Gilmer, Joy               SO Howard                 2:18.40   2 
 12 Lindsay, Jessica          SO North Dakota           2:18.53   2 
 13 Dickens, Shanel           FR Delaware               2:19.14   2 
 14 Cooley, Tere              FR Morgan State           2:19.62   4 
 15 Judge, Karie              JR Umass Lowell           2:20.38   2 
 16 Pattin, Natalie           SO Murray State           2:20.87   4 
 17 Carney, McKenzie          SO Purdue                 2:21.13   2 
 18 Combs, Ra'Shaun           FR Norfolk Stat           2:21.74   2 
 19 McFarlane, Sherril        JR South Caroli           2:22.04   1 
 20 Givance, Dominique        JR Savannah Sta           2:22.14   3 
 21 Pierce, Jonnise           FR Benedict               2:22.41   3 
 22 Benn, Janessa             SR N. Carolina            2:22.59   4 
 23 Smith, Tamara             JR South Caroli           2:22.84   2 
 24 Jones, Alisha             SR Delaware Sta           2:23.15   4 
 25 Gaines, Cherie            SO Indiana Tech           2:23.22   3 
 26 Buda, Steph               FR Liberty                2:23.37   4 
 27 Moton, Elizabeth          SO Army                   2:23.43   2 
 28 Robbins, Samantha         JR Campbell               2:23.48   3 
 29 Plenus, Megan             SR Purdue                 2:23.62   1 
 30 Calhoun, Danielle         JR Morgan State           2:24.60   2 
 31 Powis, Janine             SO Slippery Roc           2:24.79   3 
 32 Bagwell, Angelica         SO Slippery Roc           2:24.82   4 
 33 Robinson, Ashley          SO Delaware Sta           2:25.45   4 
 34 O'Driscoll, Kelsey        FR Umass Lowell           2:26.40   3 
 35 Case, Stephanie           SR Slippery Roc           2:26.77   6 
 36 redd, alaina                 Unattached             2:27.03   3 
 37 Irwin, Deedra             SO Michigan Tec           2:27.25   3 
 38 Sattler, Emily            JR Ohio Wesleya           2:27.36   3 
 39 Nalls, RoriAnn            FR Howard                 2:27.39   5 
 40 Saunders, Ravyn           FR Unc-Wilmingt           2:27.65   5 
 41 Johnson, Blair            FR Campbell               2:29.19   7 
 42 Blackman, Robin           SO Troy                   2:30.16   5 
 43 Moore, Karina             FR Troy                   2:30.51   5 
 44 Boykin, Kyndal            FR Unc-Pembroke           2:31.11   3 
 45 Streahle, Emily           FR Indiana Tech           2:31.73   4 
 46 Robinson, Daisia          FR St. Augustin           2:32.37   6 
 47 Paul, Bre                 JR Waynesburg             2:33.52   5 
 48 Donker, Rebecca           JR Spring Arbor           2:34.22   6 
 49 Harding, Cassie           SO Umass Lowell           2:34.49   5 
 50 Williams, T'Nay           SO Delaware Sta           2:34.62   4 
 51 Parker, Nichole           FR N. Carolina            2:36.25   5 
 52 Dunn, Madgie              SO Ursuline (Oh           2:37.01   7 
 53 Wolo, Beatrice            FR Delaware Sta           2:37.25   7 
 54 Sowa, Margaret            SO Vassar                 2:37.43   6 
 55 Fortna, Megan             SR Waynesburg             2:38.23   6 
 56 Mahoney, Megan            FR Umass Lowell           2:38.88   5 
 57 Strachan, Ruddesha        FR Benedict               2:39.03   7 
 58 Stephens, Kimberly        FR Mansfield              2:39.17   7 
 59 Hagans, Alfreda           FR Campbell               2:39.33   6 
 60 Knechtel, Karly           FR Slippery Roc           2:39.70   8 
 61 Morgan, Sierra            FR St. Augustin           2:41.77   7 
 62 Bedell, Corinn            FR Liberty                2:41.88   8 
 63 Ngo, Victoria             FR Franklin & M           2:42.35   8 
 64 Johnson, Nichole          FR Heidelberg             2:42.47   7 
 65 Reed, Mallory             FR Franklin & M           2:42.99   6 
 66 Grogan, Bridget           SR Franklin & M           2:43.20   7 
 67 Hilfrank, Kimberly        JR Franklin & M           2:43.33   8 
 68 Sanson, Lindsey           FR Concord                2:45.37   8 
 69 Perkins, Carrie           JR Vassar                 2:46.06   8 
 70 Grguras, Dabney           SO Slippery Roc           2:48.34   7 
 71 Scourfield, Kayleigh      FR Ohio Wesleya           2:48.34   6 
 72 Seglem, Hana              FR Franklin & M           3:01.07   8 
 73 Northrup, Kali            FR Concord                3:07.75   8 
 74 Hess, Sarah               FR Mansfield              3:23.93   8 
 -- Swann, Mikarla            SO Benedict                   DNF   5 
 -- Ruffin, Cynthia           FR Howard                     DNF   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.62  2008        Meghan Armstrong, Iowa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kerri             Pacers New B           4:31.25   1 
  2 Koch, Erin                   Pacers New B           4:33.15   1 
  3 Hoevet, Katie             FR Purdue                 4:35.09   1 
  4 McCurdy, Kelly            FR Purdue                 4:36.88   1 
  5 Walkow, Samantha          SR Purdue                 4:40.78   1 
  6 Thomas, Michelle          SO Ohio State             4:41.05   1 
  7 Anderson, Lindsay         SR North Dakota           4:43.18   1 
  8 Doney, Blair              JR Purdue                 4:43.56   1 
  9 Willman, Helen            FR Ohio State             4:43.82   2 
 10 Minagawa, Minori          FR Ohio State             4:45.91   2 
 11 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           4:46.11   2 
 12 Christiansen, Jacy        SO Liberty                4:46.12   1 
 13 Fritts, Kristin           JR Purdue                 4:47.66   1 
 14 Gorman, Keelin            JR Ohio State             4:48.44   1 
 15 Picot, Jenny              FR Slippery Roc           4:50.50   2 
 16 Robbins, Samantha         JR Campbell               4:50.91   2 
 17 Payonk, Dana              JR Purdue                 4:51.12   1 
 18 Wybersky, Ashley          JR Unc-Wilmingt           4:51.32   2 
 19 McArdle, Andrea           SO Ohio State             4:51.58   5 
 20 Oliver, Abbie             SO Murray State           4:52.50   2 
 21 Cramsey, Kelsey           FR Louisville             4:52.99   1 
 22 Swain, Ishakeema          SO Morgan State           4:53.03   2 
 23 Case, Stephanie           SR Slippery Roc           4:53.17   1 
 24 Kreider, Mallory          JR Ohio State             4:53.30   2 
 25 Warth, Abbey              FR Ohio Wesleya           4:53.97   2 
 26 Benn, Janessa             SR N. Carolina            4:54.47   2 
 27 carnett, shawnee             Unattached             4:54.67   1 
 28 Burlinson, Nicole         FR Ursuline (Oh           4:54.72   3 
 29 Russo, Courtney           FR Liberty                4:55.06   2 
 30 Berger, Tammy             FR Ohio State             4:55.13   1 
 31 Ungs, Brittany            SO North Dakota           4:56.83   3 
 32 Gaines, Cherie            SO Indiana Tech           4:57.03   4 
 33 Schulze, Meghan           FR Ohio Wesleya           4:57.25   3 
 34 Aughenbaugh, Lexi         FR Ohio State             4:57.63   4 
 35 Dunn, Taylor              SO Unc-Wilmingt           4:58.11   4 
 36 Powis, Janine             SO Slippery Roc           4:59.11   1 
 37 Irwin, Deedra             SO Michigan Tec           4:59.28   3 
 38 Columbus, Nynneya         SO Morgan State           5:00.00   4 
 39 Quinn, Rachel             SO Unc-Wilmingt           5:00.06   3 
 40 Tanui, Carolyne           SR Murray State           5:01.09   3 
 41 Haran, Katy               SR Unc-Wilmingt           5:02.25   4 
 42 Richardson, Dashera       SR Delaware Sta           5:03.29   4 
 43 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State           5:03.38   2 
 44 Givance, Dominique        JR Savannah Sta           5:03.45   5 
 45 Bagwell, Angelica         SO Slippery Roc           5:03.79   3 
 46 Foster, Krystal           JR American               5:04.22   3 
 47 Ostendorf, Julia          FR Troy                   5:04.33   4 
 48 Sampson, Hannah           SO Ohio Wesleya           5:04.69   3 
 49 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State           5:04.85   4 
 50 Kapheim, Haley            JR Unc-Wilmingt           5:05.00   3 
 51 Nalls, RoriAnn            FR Howard                 5:05.19   4 
 52 Smith, Tamara             JR South Caroli           5:05.28   3 
 53 Pierce, Jonnise           FR Benedict               5:05.35   5 
 54 Robinson, Jodi            FR Unc-Wilmingt           5:08.59   5 
 55 Spinks, Caitlin           SO Liberty                5:09.15   6 
 56 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State           5:09.35   4 
 57 Diaz, Mariza              FR Howard                 5:09.65   6 
 58 Thomas, LaChelsie         FR Coastal Caro           5:10.06   5 
 59 Harding, Cassie           SO Umass Lowell           5:11.28   4 
 60 Waters, Sarai             JR South Caroli           5:12.12   4 
 61 Calhoun, Danielle         JR Morgan State           5:12.59   3 
 62 Jenerette, Benjamin       JR Unattached             5:14.04   5 
 63 King, Sarah               FR Vassar                 5:14.17   5 
 64 Thate, Jaquelyn           FR Murray State           5:14.41   4 
 65 Jones, Alisha             SR Delaware Sta           5:14.82   4 
 66 Donker, Rebecca           JR Spring Arbor           5:15.38   5 
 67 Paul, Bre                 JR Waynesburg             5:16.10   3 
 68 Page, Chelsea             FR Liberty                5:16.89   5 
 69 Ferrell, Janay            FR N. Carolina            5:18.28   6 
 70 Kennedy, Colleen          SR Umass Lowell           5:19.41   3 
 71 Jenerette, Drake          FR Unattached             5:19.45   6 
 72 Custer, Bobbi             SR Heidelberg             5:20.22   3 
 73 Ruffin, Cynthia           FR Howard                 5:20.26   5 
 74 Knechtel, Karly           FR Slippery Roc           5:21.16   5 
 75 Williams, T'Nay           SO Delaware Sta           5:25.50   5 
 76 Weeks, Maegan             FR Unc-Wilmingt           5:26.22   6 
 77 Swann, Mikarla            SO Benedict               5:27.35   6 
 78 Mahoney, Megan            FR Umass Lowell           5:28.60   5 
 79 Latimer, Olivia           FR Waynesburg             5:28.70   6 
 80 Piotrowski, Jamie         JR Waynesburg             5:28.95   6 
 81 Piccone, Brittany         SO Rio Grande             5:29.62   5 
 82 East, Chelsea             SO West Liberty           5:32.58   5 
 83 Dibiasio, Olivia          FR American               5:35.97   6 
 84 Ferrick, Megan            FR Waynesburg             5:37.97   6 
 85 Jordan, Amy               FR Slippery Roc           5:38.32   4 
 86 Yovetich, Marissa         SO Michigan Tec           5:39.94   5 
 87 Beavers, Kayla            SO Methodist              5:45.52   6 
 88 Morris, Rebecca           FR Murray State           5:45.93   6 
 89 Stone, Kristen            SO Waynesburg             5:47.97   6 
 90 Sanson, Lindsey           FR Concord                5:49.93   6 
 91 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State           6:07.29   6 
 92 Schultz, Kristy           FR Franklin & M           6:17.33   6 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:38.27  2011        Dena O'Brien, College of Charleston       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molodynia, Michelle       SO Louisville            10:06.58   1 
  2 Minagawa, Sakiko          FR Ohio State            10:06.79   1 
  3 Gorman, Keelin            JR Ohio State            10:11.68   1 
  4 Nicosia, Shelby           JR Coastal Caro          10:11.74   1 
  5 Daluga, Linsey            SR Purdue                10:15.52   1 
  6 Goers, Haley              FR Purdue                10:22.17   1 
  7 Marchini, Emily           JR Coastal Caro          10:22.30   1 
  8 Scordino, Jessica         JR Mansfield             10:22.52   1 
  9 Beachy, Autumn            SR Purdue                10:22.92   1 
 10 Boucher, Savannah         JR Mansfield             10:25.81   1 
 11 Fritts, Kristin           JR Purdue                10:27.47   1 
 12 Wybersky, Ashley          JR Unc-Wilmingt          10:28.30   1 
 13 Maibuecher, Laura         FR Purdue                10:30.10   1 
 14 Swain, Ishakeema          SO Morgan State          10:37.56   1 
 15 Dennison, Jessica         SR Coastal Caro          10:45.90   2 
 16 Van Graan, Kyla           FR Coastal Caro          10:47.94   1 
 17 Lamb, Becca               JR Indiana Tech          10:48.18   1 
 18 Chegwidden, Kait          SR Mansfield             10:55.92   1 
 19 Columbus, Nynneya         SO Morgan State          10:59.30   1 
 20 Ford, Viviane             SO Vassar                11:17.64   1 
 21 Conger, Brenna            FR Indiana Tech          11:19.81   1 
 22 Fielitz, Lyndi            SR Liberty               11:22.83   2 
 23 Lee, Amy                  JR Mansfield             11:24.28   2 
 24 Baker, Abby               FR Murray State          11:30.52   2 
 25 Mowry, Stacy              SR Vassar                11:31.15   2 
 26 Boykin, Kyndal            FR Unc-Pembroke          11:35.27   2 
 27 Watkins, Astacia          FR Benedict              11:35.90   2 
 28 Learn, Susan              SO Mansfield             11:38.75   2 
 29 Jenerette, Drake          FR Unattached            11:48.22   2 
 30 Conti, Lorin              FR Heidelberg            11:54.59   2 
 31 Latimer, Olivia           FR Waynesburg            11:56.11   2 
 32 Figurski, Leah            FR West Liberty          12:05.18   2 
 33 Long, Blair               SR Unc-Pembroke          12:09.03   2 
 34 Davis, Sara               JR Murray State          12:11.89   2 
 35 Von Bevern, Kristen       SR Mansfield             12:19.46   2 
 36 Johnson, Katie            FR Murray State          12:43.60   2 
 37 Paschall, Heatherly       FR Murray State          12:43.94   2 
 38 Dingman, Erica            SO Ursuline (Oh          12:58.90   2 
 39 Manley, Elisha            FR Ursuline (Oh          13:31.94   2 
 -- Hoevet, Katie             FR Purdue                     DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:42.74  2010        Amy Laskowske, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Kelly            FR Purdue                16:39.89M  1 
  2 Thomas, Michelle          SO Ohio State            16:58.05   1 
  3 Doney, Blair              JR Purdue                17:15.78   1 
  4 Walkow, Samantha          SR Purdue                17:16.41   1 
  5 Kanagy, Khristina         SR Liberty               17:16.88   1 
  6 Lambert, Michele          JR Delaware              17:23.73   1 
  7 Daluga, Linsey            SR Purdue                17:26.10   1 
  8 Goers, Haley              FR Purdue                17:33.58   1 
  9 Saayman, Letitia          SO Coastal Caro          17:35.31   1 
 10 Chepchumba, Agnes         FR Louisville            17:36.94   1 
 11 Payonk, Dana              JR Purdue                17:39.19   1 
 12 Sumner, Michelle          FR Boston U.             17:41.92   1 
 13 Foulke, Kellye            SO Delaware              17:43.68   1 
 14 Maibuecher, Laura         FR Purdue                17:48.70   1 
 15 Beachy, Autumn            SR Purdue                17:51.80   1 
 16 Aughenbaugh, Lexi         FR Ohio State            17:54.96   1 
 17 Oliver, Abbie             SO Murray State          17:55.34   1 
 18 Tanui, Carolyne           SR Murray State          18:09.78   1 
 19 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State          18:18.26   1 
 20 Matthews, Ashley          JR Campbell              18:25.01   1 
 21 Ostendorf, Julia          FR Troy                  18:33.12   1 
 22 Lynch, Jessica            SO North Dakota          18:34.48   2 
 23 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State          18:35.01   1 
 24 Bush, Chelsey             JR Campbell              18:36.68   1 
 25 Lamb, Becca               JR Indiana Tech          18:37.11   2 
 26 Webb, Rachel              FR Norfolk Stat          18:46.14   2 
 27 Kiyohara, Leah            FR Louisville            18:53.78   1 
 28 Goobic, Sophie            JR Heidelberg            19:12.36   2 
 29 Malek, Stephanie          SO Vassar                19:14.76   2 
 30 Irizarry, Kassandra       SO Norfolk Stat          19:24.13   2 
 31 Scinto, Sara              FR Ohio Wesleya          19:24.76   2 
 32 Jenerette, Benjamin       JR Unattached            19:27.85   2 
 33 Reed, Mallory             FR Franklin & M          19:30.77   2 
 34 Ferrick, Megan            FR Waynesburg            19:46.55   2 
 35 Hinkel, Elley             SO Spring Arbor          19:50.16   2 
 36 Schultz, Courtney         JR Campbell              20:10.18   2 
 37 Schenk, Megan             SR Ithaca                20:18.53   2 
 38 Yovetich, Marissa         SO Michigan Tec          20:19.25   2 
 39 Meadows, Alyssa           SR West Liberty          20:22.38   2 
 40 Ruffo, Brittany           FR Slippery Roc          20:29.70   2 
 41 Hall, Colleen             FR Ohio Wesleya          20:34.06   2 
 42 Hilfrank, Kimberly        JR Franklin & M          20:41.96   2 
 43 Grogan, Bridget           SR Franklin & M          21:07.62   2 
 -- Ricksecker, Rebekkah         Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 35:08.91  3/16/2012   Elicia Anderson, Millersville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brenae           SR Mansfield             34:51.66M 
  2 Kreider, Mallory          JR Ohio State            37:24.43  
  3 Wysocki, Erin             SO North Dakota          38:35.27  
  4 Lutz, Lydia               FR North Dakota          39:17.34  
  5 Johnson, Jami             FR North Dakota          39:21.64  
  6 Williams, Rachel          SR Concord               39:23.53  
  7 Black, Kim                SO Unc-Wilmingt          39:41.11  
  8 Roution, Liz              SR Unc-Wilmingt          41:18.29  
  9 Figurski, Leah            FR West Liberty          42:36.53  
 10 Meadows, Alyssa           SR West Liberty          43:06.07  
 11 Nicely, Cheyenne          SR Concord               43:22.28  
 12 Rumrill, Diane            SR Concord               44:01.02  
 13 Stauffer, Lindy           FR West Liberty          44:04.00  
 14 Lane, Kathleen            JR Franklin & M          44:46.43  
 15 Vannatter, Cortney        JR Concord               45:08.77  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 13.64  2011        Janica Austin, South Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Alexandria       SO Ohio State               13.80q  1.7  2 
  2 Monty, Elisabeth          SO Umass Lowell             13.96q  0.4  5 
  3 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State             14.00q  1.3  8 
  4 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 14.13q  0.4  3 
  5 Tabb, Ciana               JR Purdue                   14.17q  0.4  5 
  6 Franklin, Alexis          FR Ohio State               14.25q  1.3  8 
  7 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.                14.26q  1.9  4 
  7 Lassiter, Shamia          FR St. Augustin             14.26q  2.0  7 
  9 Davis, Ashley             JR Coastal Caro             14.32   1.6  6 
 10 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             14.34   1.6 11 
 11 Webley, Brittney          FR Liberty                  14.51   1.6  6 
 12 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State             14.53   0.4  3 
 13 Jancsurak, Sophie         SO Boston U.                14.60   0.3 10 
 14 Brown, Cierra             SO Purdue                   14.62   1.6 11 
 15 Hurley, Camille           SO Coastal Caro             14.69   1.6  9 
 16 Morris, Brittanie         JR N. Carolina              14.79   1.7  2 
 17 Barrett, Christina        SR Troy                     14.87   0.5  1 
 18 Todd, Monica              JR Howard                   14.92   1.6 11 
 19 Love, Kaitlyn             SR Army                     14.97   0.3 10 
 20 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech             14.99   1.6  6 
 21 Bacote, Ashley            JR Coppin State             15.00   1.6 11 
 22 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech             15.03   1.6  9 
 23 Indurain, Beatriz         FR Ursuline (Oh             15.06   1.3  8 
 24 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                  15.09   2.0  7 
 25 Owens, Antavia            SO South Caroli             15.13   0.4  3 
 26 Bryant, Veronica          SR Troy                     15.14   1.6  6 
 27 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc             15.17   0.4  5 
 28 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat             15.18   1.6  6 
 29 Vierk, Katie              JR Purdue                   15.25   1.3  8 
 29 Bacote, Jaivairia         JR St. Augustin             15.25   1.9  4 
 31 Gebben, Ansley            FR Liberty                  15.29   1.6  9 
 32 Collins, Mariah           JR Campbell                 15.34   2.0  7 
 33 Vaughan, Jazmine          FR Norfolk Stat             15.38   0.4  5 
 34 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                 15.42   0.4  3 
 35 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State               15.49   0.4  5 
 36 Marcus, Lacey             FR Troy                     15.49   0.5  1 
 37 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                  15.49   1.6 11 
 38 Johnson, Sara             FR Ohio Wesleya             15.52   1.7  2 
 39 Parnell, Adrienne         FR Fort Valley              15.60   1.6  9 
 40 Echols, Mary              FR Liberty                  15.67   2.0  7 
 41 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State             15.68   0.4  3 
 42 Walker, Stephanie         SO Umass Lowell             15.77   1.7  2 
 43 Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State               15.84   0.4  3 
 44 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  15.87   1.9  4 
 45 Simpson, Lariah           FR Indiana Tech             15.91   1.3  8 
 46 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech             15.93   0.5  1 
 47 White, Jaymi              SO Savannah Sta             15.94   0.4  5 
 48 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt             16.05   1.6  9 
 49 Lett, Jasmine             FR Ursuline (Oh             16.18   1.9  4 
 50 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State             16.28   0.4  3 
 51 Bevington, Marian         SR Heidelberg               16.31   0.5  1 
 52 Brown, Shaniqua           SO Benedict                 16.33   1.6  6 
 53 Ziegler, Emily            FR Ithaca                   16.36   1.9  4 
 54 Johnson-Green, Desiree    SO St. Augustin             16.46   1.6 11 
 55 Bechtel, Sarah            JR Ohio Wesleya             16.49   2.0  7 
 56 Shelhorn, Brittany        JR Ohio Wesleya             16.49   1.6  6 
 57 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 16.56   0.5  1 
 58 Afam, Valerie             SO Unc-Wilmingt             16.62   0.3 10 
 59 Mullins, Bessie           FR St. Augustin             16.65   2.0  7 
 60 Goode, Shanice            FR Indiana Tech             16.82   0.5  1 
 61 Joiner, Megan             SO Spring Arbor             16.85   0.3 10 
 62 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt             17.06   2.0  7 
 63 Nugent, Allie             FR Ithaca                   17.07   1.6  9 
 64 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State             17.08   1.7  2 
 65 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc             17.32   1.3  8 
 66 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State             17.34   0.3 10 
 67 Prior, Kayla              SO Ithaca                   17.40   1.6  6 
 68 Greenberg, Samantha       JR Franklin & M             17.52   1.6 11 
 69 Hawkins, Cori             FR Fort Valley              17.67   0.4  5 
 70 Taylor, Kari              FR Ohio Wesleya             18.05   1.3  8 
 71 Davis, Mallory            FR Spring Arbor             18.14   2.0  7 
 72 Davis, Renee              SO Rio Grande               18.85   1.6  9 
 73 Pullen, Annie             SO Boston U.                19.17   0.3 10 
 74 Pompey, Kristen           SO Ithaca                   19.75   1.3  8 
 -- Patton, Jasmine           SR Troy                       DNF   1.6  9 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.64  2011        Janica Austin, South Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Alexandria       SO Ohio State               13.60   3.3 
  2 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State             13.68   3.3 
  3 Franklin, Alexis          FR Ohio State               13.79   3.3 
  4 Lassiter, Shamia          FR St. Augustin             14.02   3.3 
  5 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 14.07   3.3 
  6 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.                14.11   3.3 
 -- Tabb, Ciana               JR Purdue                     DNF   3.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04  2010        Kristin Olafsdottir-Johnson, Unattached     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin, Alexis          FR Ohio State               59.28   3 
  2 Haas, Kirsten             SR North Dakota           1:02.58   2 
  3 Gelibert, Jessica         FR Coastal Caro           1:02.87   1 
  4 Gebben, Ansley            FR Liberty                1:02.89   2 
  5 Todd, Monica              JR Howard                 1:02.95   4 
  6 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State           1:03.16   3 
  7 Bacote, Jaivairia         JR St. Augustin           1:03.76   2 
  8 Nicholson, Breanna        SO Delaware               1:04.11   4 
  9 Mirochnick, Julia         SR Boston U.              1:04.36   1 
 10 Candelaria, Nichole       FR Morgan State           1:04.41   1 
 11 Teague, Tiana             SO Campbell               1:04.63   4 
 12 Bacote, Ashley            JR Coppin State           1:05.24   1 
 13 VanHeel, Annie            JR North Dakota           1:05.25   6 
 14 Herring, Shakiyla         SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:05.27   4 
 15 Hurley, Camille           SO Coastal Caro           1:05.33   2 
 16 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech           1:06.01   5 
 17 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.              1:06.10   2 
 18 Echols, Mary              FR Liberty                1:06.37   3 
 19 Johnson-Green, Desiree    SO St. Augustin           1:06.71   7 
 20 Tabb, Ciana               JR Purdue                 1:06.72   1 
 21 Yarde, Tanaya             FR Coppin State           1:06.79   3 
 22 Hardigan, Signe           JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:06.84   6 
 23 Collins, Mariah           JR Campbell               1:06.93   5 
 24 Greene, Monica            SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:07.10   8 
 25 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc           1:07.17   4 
 26 Kirk, Donnie              JR Concord                1:07.19   6 
 27 Cooper, Kinyata           JR Howard                 1:07.34   6 
 28 Bozzi, Meredith           FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:07.46   6 
 29 Handy, Bree               FR Troy                   1:07.47   5 
 30 McCune, Elissa            SR Slippery Roc           1:07.53   5 
 31 Goode, Shanice            FR Indiana Tech           1:07.64   8 
 32 Johnson, Sara             FR Ohio Wesleya           1:07.68   4 
 33 Mahaffie, Liva            SR Unc-Pembroke           1:07.77   5 
 34 Mullins, Bessie           FR St. Augustin           1:08.20   7 
 35 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech           1:08.33   8 
 36 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra    FR Slippery Roc           1:08.65   6 
 37 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State           1:08.72   3 
 38 Otten, Samantha           JR Umass Lowell           1:08.80   7 
 39 McDaniel, Erin            SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:08.83   8 
 40 Ngondi, Carole            FR St. Augustin           1:08.93   6 
 41 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech           1:10.02   7 
 42 Enright, Cara             SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:10.07   9 
 43 Lamar, Chelsey            SO Howard                 1:10.35   4 
 44 Feiser, Amanda            SO Slippery Roc           1:10.52  10 
 45 Harrison, Courtney        FR Fort Valley            1:10.60   1 
 46 McClendon, Sarah          JR Fort Valley            1:11.08   2 
 47 Sidney, Shalaya           SO Delaware Sta           1:11.12   8 
 48 Johnson, Alexandria       SO Ohio State             1:11.18   4 
 49 Marshall, Emily           FR Slippery Roc           1:11.28   6 
 50 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State           1:11.30   7 
 51 Hicks, KeLai              FR Murray State           1:11.45   8 
 52 Ralston, Mallory          JR Slippery Roc           1:11.47   8 
 53 Wilson, Raven             SO Fort Valley            1:11.48   3 
 54 Warrick, Katherine        SR Vassar                 1:11.69  10 
 55 Nix, Nakisha              SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:11.89   5 
 56 Taylor, Kari              FR Ohio Wesleya           1:11.99   9 
 57 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc           1:12.12   7 
 58 Webley, Brittney          FR Liberty                1:12.63   3 
 59 Simpson, Lariah           FR Indiana Tech           1:13.30   9 
 60 Dunn, Madgie              SO Ursuline (Oh           1:13.42   9 
 61 Clayton, Bryana           FR Slippery Roc           1:14.17   7 
 62 Nugent, Allie             FR Ithaca                 1:14.54  10 
 63 Lett, Jasmine             FR Ursuline (Oh           1:15.16   9 
 64 Shelhorn, Brittany        JR Ohio Wesleya           1:17.23  10 
 65 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State           1:17.39   9 
 -- Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Re  FR Umass Lowell               DNF   8 
 -- Stidwell, Shamel          JR Fort Valley                DNF   1 
 -- Punch, Le'Ambre           FR Liberty                    DNF  10 
 -- Marinaccio, Kristen       SR Franklin & M               DNF   9 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:46.19  2010        Beatrice Biwott, South Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hague, Kathryn               Unattached            10:49.56   1 
  2 Klein, Megan              SO Louisville            11:11.65   1 
  3 Prakel, Mary              SR Army                  11:18.46   1 
  4 Martin, Cassie            SR Louisville            11:19.17   1 
  5 Quinn, Rachel             SO Unc-Wilmingt          11:29.55   1 
  6 Graham, Carly             JR Ithaca                11:37.52   2 
  7 Haran, Katy               SR Unc-Wilmingt          11:41.48   1 
  8 Stableford, Shelby        FR Boston U.             11:42.30   1 
  9 Fortna, Megan             SR Waynesburg            11:44.88   1 
 10 Smith, Emily              JR Ithaca                11:46.21   2 
 11 Kapheim, Haley            JR Unc-Wilmingt          11:50.82   1 
 12 Johnson, Emily            SR Ohio Wesleya          11:58.19   2 
 13 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State          11:59.67   1 
 14 Parris, Caroline          SO Liberty               12:09.36   1 
 15 Conger, Brenna            FR Indiana Tech          12:21.99   1 
 16 Miller, Micalyn           SR Concord               12:23.37   2 
 17 Watkins, Astacia          FR Benedict              12:25.37   2 
 18 Williams, T'Nay           SO Delaware Sta          12:26.37   2 
 19 Thate, Jaquelyn           FR Murray State          12:27.20   1 
 20 Caldwell, Krista          SO Slippery Roc          12:30.36   2 
 21 Piotrowski, Jamie         JR Waynesburg            12:32.55   2 
 22 Whited, Tabatha           SR Concord               12:36.80   2 
 23 Stone, Kristen            SO Waynesburg            12:43.54   2 
 24 East, Chelsea             SO West Liberty          12:50.33   2 
 25 Cook, Alex                FR Ohio Wesleya          13:00.16   2 
 26 Carroll, Bethany          FR Concord               13:05.91   2 
 27 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         FR Liberty               13:34.69   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.80  2010        , South Carolina                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                       45.40   1 
     1) Abraham, Ashlee SR              2) Cavin, Aisha SO                
     3) Linton, Christienne SR          4) Pedro, Adenike JR              
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 46.06   1 
     1) Henley, Darriale SR             2) Peake, Erica SR                
     3) Simpson, Latesha FR             4) Thompson, Qwontajah SO         
  3 Murray State  'A'                                     46.22   1 
     1) Shaw, LaShea SO                 2) McAllister, Hannah FR          
     3) Bettis, Sharda JR               4) Love, Alexis SR                
  4 Troy  'A'                                             46.75   2 
     1) Hall, Ashley SR                 2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney SR      
     3)                                 4) McMillan, Paige SO             
  5 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  46.96   2 
     1) Lassiter, Shamia FR             2) Dumont, Akeisha JR             
     3) Marshall-Wheaton, Alexandria JR 4) Shaw, Kelly SR                 
  6 Ohio State  'B'                                      x47.24   2 
     1) Franklin, Alexis FR             2) Johnson, Alexandria SO         
     3) Everson, Aliyah FR              4) Neitzel, Brianna FR            
  7 Delaware  'A'                                         47.24   2 
     1) Caruso, Victoria SR             2) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
     3) Campbell, Chelsi FR             4) Foster, Toresha SO             
  8 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                x47.31   1 
     1) Lee, Gabrielle JR               2) Durham, Ruby SO                
     3) Naules, Kelila FR               4) Davis, Ashley JR               
  9 Boston U.  'A'                                        47.31   2 
     1) Brady, Nikko SR                 2) Acheampong, Gemma JR           
     3) Maynard, Carolyn JR             4) Walton, Shelby SR              
 10 Benedict  'A'                                         47.67   3 
     1) Willingham, Tiffany SO          2) Kellogg, Jermeshia FR          
     3) Jeans, Jessica SO               4) Davis, Chamekea FR             
 11 South Carolina St.  'A'                               47.89   1 
     1) Owens, Antavia SO               2) Hicks, Yazmin SR               
     3) Dease, Nyeisha FR               4) Whittley, Tahje SO             
 12 Campbell  'A'                                         47.91   3 
     1) Olds, Asia FR                   2) Akai, Lynette SO               
     3) Reid, Jacquelyn FR              4) Kincade, Brianna JR            
 13 Savannah State  'A'                                   47.95   2 
     1) Stinson, Asia SO                2) Hordges, aleah SR              
     3) Bentley, Jade SO                4) White, Jaymi SO                
 14 Norfolk State  'A'                                    48.09   1 
     1) Cunningham, Torie SO            2) Wallace, Qua'Nesha FR          
     3) McKenzie, Kaydianne SO          4) Bell, Champagne JR             
 15 Howard  'A'                                           48.20   3 
     1) Jones, Briana JR                2) Buchanan, Skylar FR            
     3) Todd, Monica JR                 4) Selby, Jasmin JR               
 16 Indiana Tech  'B'                                    x48.31   2 
     1) Torian, Abigail SR              2) Rashid, Malika FR              
     3) Ford, Andrea SO                 4) Kimbrough, Jamela JR           
 17 St. Augustine's  'B'                                 x48.61   3 
     1) Parker, Zikeena FR              2) Mitchell, Morgan SO            
     3) Bowens, Kirsten JR              4) Ashman, Sherri-Ann SO          
 18 Purdue  'A'                                           48.73   2 
     1) Winfrey, Twyla FR               2) Morrison, Taylor SR            
     3) Williams, Georgia JR            4) Tabb, Ciana JR                 
 19 Delaware  'B'                                        x49.42   4 
     1) Simmons, Michele FR             2) Idris, Amira SO                
     3) White, Michelle JR              4) Morris, Paige JR               
 20 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                  49.49   3 
     1) Indurain, Beatriz FR            2) Burlinson, Nicole FR           
     3) Zupec, Melissa SR               4) Lett, Jasmine FR               
 21 Central State  'A'                                    49.50   3 
     1) Carter, LeAsia FR               2) Loveless, Jade FR              
     3) Walker, Shatasia SO             4) Thomas, Karynn SO              
 22 Boston U.  'B'                                       x49.56   3 
     1) Jancsurak, Sophie SO            2) Wood, Christina SO             
     3) Mirochnick, Julia SR            4) Muhammed, Amber JR             
 23 Army  'A'                                             49.61   4 
     1) Winters, Haley FR               2) Reid, Samantha SO              
     3) Love, Kaitlyn SR                4) Donarski, Katrina SO           
 24 Claflin  'A'                                          50.01   4 
     1) Byrd, Carrie FR                 2) Durant, Chante SO              
     3) Richardson, Jazman FR           4) Jones, Brittani SR             
 25 Indiana Tech  'C'                                    x50.05   5 
 26 Concord  'A'                                          50.28   4 
     1) Ord, Casey SR                   2) Powell, Lydia SR               
     3) Kirk, Donnie JR                 4) Kirk, Demi JR                  
 27 Ithaca  'A'                                           50.64   3 
     1) Davis, Megan FR                 2) Dewart, Eliza FR               
     3) Williams, Emily FR              4) Werner, Sarah FR               
 28 Purdue  'B'                                          x50.66   4 
     1) Brown, Cierra SO                2) Nunn, Nikki JR                 
     3) Vierk, Katie JR                 4) Brace, Kaitlyn JR              
 29 Spring Arbor  'A'                                     51.76   4 
     1) Davis, Mallory FR               2) Lee, Jessica JR                
     3) Czinder, Jessica JR             4) Prether, Lindsey SR            
 30 Purdue  'C'                                          x52.57   4 
     1) Knott, Jordyn SO                2) Graf, Kathryn SO               
     3) Metzger, Alex SR                4) Anane, Vania SO                
 31 Mansfield  'A'                                        52.82   5 
     1) Wilson, Courtney FR             2) Lopes, Olivia SO               
     3) Macon, Allison FR               4) Slagle, Madisen FR             
 -- Liberty  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Webley, Brittney FR             2) Flower, Abigail SO             
     3) Spruel, Sherri SR               4) Lopez, Asten FR                
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:36.12  3/16/2012   South Carolina, South Caroli              
                         C Green, K McCorkle, V Bandy, T Harris            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:36.37   1 
     1) Peake, Erica SR                 2) Simpson, Latesha FR            
     3) Lee, Gabrielle JR               4) Thompson, Qwontajah SO         
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   1:38.21   1 
     1) Kimbrough, Jamela JR            2) Brooks, Chloe JR               
     3) King, Adella SR                 4) Dixon, Zalika JR               
  3 Delaware  'A'                                       1:38.50   1 
     1) Caruso, Victoria SR             2) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
     3) Campbell, Chelsi FR             4) Foster, Toresha SO             
  4 St. Augustine's  'A'                                1:39.11   1 
     1) Shaw, Kelly SR                  2) Dumont, Akeisha JR             
     3) Marshall-Wheaton, Alexandria JR 4) Bernard, Nicketa SR            
  5 Indiana Tech  'B'                                  x1:39.12   2 
     1) Flake, Kirsten SO               2) France, Shayla SO              
     3) Thomas, Jewel SO                4) Lewis, Katleyn SO              
  6 Morgan State  'A'                                   1:39.42   1 
     1) Green, Charisma JR              2) Wattley, Britney SR            
     3) Candelaria, Nichole FR          4) Wynter, Sianna SO              
  7 Purdue  'A'                                         1:40.12   1 
     1) Tabb, Ciana JR                  2) Jones, Aarin SO                
     3) Williams, Georgia JR            4) Morrison, Taylor SR            
  8 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:40.26   1 
     1) Stinson, Asia SO                2) Hordges, aleah SR              
     3) Bentley, Jade SO                4) Seay-Blane, Jazy JR            
  9 Troy  'A'                                           1:40.68   2 
     1) Alexander, Ja-Courtney SR       2) Hall, Ashley SR                
     3) Vaughn, Candice SR              4) Kempton, Aleeza FR             
 10 Campbell  'A'                                       1:41.12   2 
     1) Olds, Asia FR                   2) Akai, Lynette SO               
     3) Teague, Tiana SO                4) Kincade, Brianna JR            
 11 South Carolina St.  'A'                             1:42.18   2 
     1) Owens, Antavia SO               2) Hicks, Yazmin SR               
     3) Dease, Nyeisha FR               4) Whittley, Tahje SO             
 12 Army  'A'                                           1:42.71   3 
     1) Winters, Haley FR               2) Reid, Samantha SO              
     3) Gordon, Ashley SR               4) Donarski, Katrina SO           
 13 St. Augustine's  'B'                               x1:42.79   3 
     1) Parker, Zikeena FR              2) Mitchell, Morgan SO            
     3) Bennett, Latricia SO            4) Ashman, Sherri-Ann SO          
 14 Boston U.  'A'                                      1:43.83   2 
     1) Mirochnick, Julia SR            2) Mellor, Janet JR               
     3) Wood, Christina SO              4) Maynard, Carolyn JR            
 15 Coppin State  'B'                                  x1:44.32   4 
     1) Dickerson, Javonna JR           2) Bacote, Ashley JR              
     3) Smith, Paula FR                 4) Daniel, Deandra FR             
 16 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:44.76   3 
     1) Sidney, Shalaya SO              2) Emerson, Calisa SR             
     3) Clark, Chalsea FR               4) Wilson, Janae FR               
 17 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                1:44.94   4 
     1) Indurain, Beatriz FR            2) Burlinson, Nicole FR           
     3) Zupec, Melissa SR               4) Lett, Jasmine FR               
 18 Indiana Tech  'C'                                  x1:45.42   3 
     1) Torian, Abigail SR              2) Simpson, Lariah FR             
     3) Goode, Shanice FR               4) Rashid, Malika FR              
 19 Concord  'A'                                        1:45.53   3 
     1) Ord, Casey SR                   2) Powell, Lydia SR               
     3) Kirk, Donnie JR                 4) Kirk, Demi JR                  
 20 Murray State  'A'                                   1:46.46   3 
     1) Rorer, Miranda FR               2) Mayfield, Tiffany FR           
     3) McAllister, Hannah FR           4) Hicks, KeLai FR                
 21 Central State  'A'                                  1:47.54   3 
     1) Carter, LeAsia FR               2) Loveless, Jade FR              
     3) Walker, Shatasia SO             4) Thomas, Karynn SO              
 22 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:50.34   4 
     1) Lopes, Olivia SO                2) Slagle, Madisen FR             
     3) Macon, Allison FR               4) Wilson, Courtney FR            
 23 Rio Grande  'A'                                     1:51.28   4 
     1) Lang, Candace FR                2) Davis, Renee SO                
     3) Armstrong, Shameca SO           4) Morrison-Fountain, Shardai SO  
 24 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   1:52.31   4 
     1) Prether, Lindsey SR             2) Lee, Jessica JR                
     3) Lichtman, Jennifer SO           4) Crouch, Shana SR               
 25 Concord  'B'                                       x1:59.97   4 
     1) Ihejirika, Maya FR              2) Miller, Rene FR                
     3) Jones, Crystal JR               4) Northrup, Kali FR              
 26 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  2:04.65   4 
     1) Rago, Maria FR                  2) Danylko, Olivia FR             
     3) Kelly, Monica FR                4) Taylor, Samantha FR            
 -- Ithaca  'A'                                              DQ   3 
     1) Davis, Megan FR                 2) Dewart, Eliza FR               
     3) Dowling, Elizabeth FR           4) Kelly, Christine FR            
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Yarde, Tanaya FR                2) Bonga, Sandra SR               
     3) Brownell, Shena JR              4) Caddle, Melissa SO             
 -- Ohio State  'A'                                          DQ   2 
     1) Abraham, Ashlee SR              2) Woodruff, Ashley SR            
     3) Everson, Aliyah FR              4) Neitzel, Brianna FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:40.56  3/17/2012   South Carolina, South Caroli              
                         A Delaney, T Harris, C Davis, K McCorkle          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:41.33   2 
     1) Gelibert, Jessica FR            2) Thompson, Qwontajah SO         
     3) Simpson, Latesha FR             4) Peake, Erica SR                
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:41.49   2 
     1) Dumont, Akeisha JR              2) Bernard, Nicketa SR            
     3) Lynch, Cherrisse SO             4) Shaw, Kelly SR                 
  3 Purdue  'A'                                         3:48.73   2 
     1) Jones, Aarin SO                 2) Smith, Bre'Anna JR             
     3) Morrison, Taylor SR             4) Carney, McKenzie SO            
  4 Delaware  'B'                                      x3:52.36   3 
     1) Nicholson, Breanna SO           2) Foster, Toresha SO             
     3) Campbell, Chelsi FR             4) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:53.96   4 
     1) Emerson, Calisa SR              2) Dornevil, Ketsia JR            
     3) Richardson, Dashera SR          4) Clark, Chalsea FR              
  6 St. Augustine's  'B'                               x3:55.25   3 
     1) Bacote, Jaivairia JR            2) Ashman, Sherri-Ann SO          
     3) Mullins, Bessie FR              4) Parker, Zikeena FR             
  7 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:55.94   2 
     1) Hordges, aleah SR               2) Givance, Dominique JR          
     3) Seay-Blane, Jazy JR             4) White, Jaymi SO                
  8 Troy  'C'                                          x3:57.53   4 
  9 Liberty  'B'                                       x3:58.12   4 
     1) Bridges, Kiara JR               2) Echols, Mary FR                
     3) Wimbush, Amanda JR              4) Ley, Kelli FR                  
 10 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                               x3:58.69   4 
 11 Boston U.  'A'                                      4:00.53   3 
     1) Paul, Jade FR                   2) Muhammed, Amber JR             
     3) Long, Nikki SR                  4) Mirochnick, Julia SR           
 12 Army  'A'                                           4:01.69   3 
     1) Gordon, Ashley SR               2) Donarski, Katrina SO           
     3) Reid, Samantha SO               4) Moton, Elizabeth SO            
 13 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 4:02.40   4 
     1) Herring, Shakiyla SO            2) Whitman, Sarah FR              
     3) Mauro, Emily SO                 4) Omile, Alyssa FR               
 14 Campbell  'A'                                       4:03.74   2 
     1) Akai, Lynette SO                2) Collins, Mariah JR             
     3) Reid, Jacquelyn FR              4) Teague, Tiana SO               
 15 Concord  'A'                                        4:04.24   5 
     1) Ord, Casey SR                   2) Powell, Lydia SR               
     3) Kirk, Donnie JR                 4) Kirk, Demi JR                  
 16 North Dakota  'A'                                   4:04.42   3 
     1) VanHeel, Annie JR               2) Haas, Kirsten SR               
     3) Lindsay, Jessica SO             4) Weller, Savana JR              
 17 Liberty  'A'                                        4:05.75   3 
     1) Gebben, Ansley FR               2) Jones, Janae FR                
     3) Flower, Abigail SO              4) Bedell, Corinn FR              
 18 Benedict  'A'                                       4:08.90   4 
     1) Rhoden, Stephanie FR            2) Kellogg, Jermeshia FR          
     3) Davis, Chamekea FR              4) Strachan, Ruddesha FR          
 19 Liberty  'C'                                       x4:09.30   5 
     1) Crittenden, Brittany FR         2) Bamford, Audrey SO             
     3) Jackson, Erika FR               4) Brandon, Riley SO              
 20 St. Augustine's  'C'                               x4:09.34   5 
     1) Wallen, Skyler JR               2) Robinson, Daisia FR            
     3) Mitchell, Morgan SO             4) Bennett, Latricia SO           
 21 Troy  'B'                                          x4:09.55   6 
     1) Hall, Ashley SR                 2) Watson, Amiracle SO            
     3) Bryant, Veronica SR             4) Handy, Bree FR                 
 22 Fort Valley State  'A'                              4:10.90   2 
     1) Johnson, Tanickia SO            2) Harrison, Courtney FR          
     3) Wilson, Raven SO                4) Faulk, Shakeyla SO             
 23 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                x4:10.93   6 
     1) Hardigan, Signe JR              2) Haddock, Rani SO               
     3) Bozzi, Meredith FR              4) Saunders, Ravyn FR             
 24 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                4:11.67   6 
     1) Burlinson, Nicole FR            2) Indurain, Beatriz FR           
     3) Zupec, Melissa SR               4) Shay, Amanda SR                
 25 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   4:14.61   4 
     1) Funderburk, Fatima SO           2) Mahaffie, Liva SR              
     3) Boykin, Kyndal FR               4) Drake, Jasmine SO              
 26 Claflin  'A'                                        4:15.37   7 
     1) Byrd, Carrie FR                 2) Durant, Chante SO              
     3) Jones, Brittani SR              4) Richardson, Jazman FR          
 27 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  4:16.25   5 
     1) Wetzel, Katelyn SO              2) Parris, London FR              
     3) McCune, Elissa SR               4) Swartzbaugh, Cassandra FR      
 28 Unc-Wilmington  'C'                                x4:17.01   7 
     1) Greene, Monica SO               2) Robinson, Jodi FR              
     3) Nix, Nakisha SO                 4) Enright, Cara SR               
 29 Delaware State  'B'                                x4:22.12   6 
     1) Wolo, Beatrice FR               2) Sidney, Shalaya SO             
     3) Sims, Brianna FR                4) Williams, Djnab FR             
 30 Slippery Rock  'B'                                 x4:23.14   6 
     1) Feiser, Amanda SO               2) Ralston, Mallory JR            
     3) Moroco, Emily FR                4) Marshall, Emily FR             
 31 Heidelberg  'A'                                     4:26.49   7 
     1) Dillon, Taylor FR               2) Custer, Bobbi SR               
     3) Johnson, Nichole FR             4) Miller, Erica FR               
 32 Murray State  'A'                                   4:27.41   6 
     1) Pattin, Natalie SO              2) Hicks, KeLai FR                
     3) McAllister, Hannah FR           4) Mayfield, Tiffany FR           
 33 Concord  'B'                                       x4:35.41   7 
     1) Miller, Rene FR                 2) Carroll, Bethany FR            
     3) Miller, Micalyn SR              4) Sanson, Lindsey FR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:51.01  2010        , Minnesota                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     8:56.55   1 
     1) Walker, Sonikqua FR             2) Betts, Katherine SO            
     3) Rings, Rebecca FR               4) Olberding, Janel SO            
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               9:07.82   1 
     1) Nicosia, Shelby JR              2) Gelibert, Jessica FR           
     3) Thomas, LaChelsie FR            4) Marchini, Emily JR             
  3 Purdue  'A'                                         9:07.85   1 
     1) Smith, Bre'Anna JR              2) Carney, McKenzie SO            
     3) Hoevet, Katie FR                4) Plenus, Megan SR               
  4 Delaware State  'A'                                 9:21.23   1 
     1) Richardson, Dashera SR          2) Jones, Alisha SR               
     3) Dornevil, Ketsia JR             4) Robinson, Ashley SO            
  5 Ohio State  'B'                                    x9:24.28   1 
     1) Berger, Tammy FR                2) Willman, Helen FR              
     3) Gorman, Keelin JR               4) Minagawa, Minori FR            
  6 Murray State  'A'                                   9:26.43   2 
     1) Oliver, Abbie SO                2) Pattin, Natalie SO             
     3) Bohn, Brittany SO               4) Gilmore, Emma FR               
  7 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 9:39.08   2 
     1) Bozzi, Meredith FR              2) Mauro, Emily SO                
     3) Saunders, Ravyn FR              4) Whitman, Sarah FR              
  8 South Carolina St.  'A'                             9:39.88   1 
     1) Smith, Tamara JR                2) Waters, Sarai JR               
     3) McFarlane, Sherril JR           4) Green, Breonna SO              
  9 Vassar  'A'                                         9:44.71   2 
     1) Ingraham, Heather SO            2) Marchell, Tiffany SR           
     3) Crnic, Emily SR                 4) Holmes, Kelly SR               
 10 American  'A'                                      10:04.65   2 
     1) Tyburski, Ali JR                2) Birkhold, Carly JR             
     3) Foster, Krystal JR              4) Dibiasio, Olivia FR            
 11 Benedict  'A'                                      10:10.79   2 
     1) Swann, Mikarla SO               2) Watkins, Astacia FR            
     3) Strachan, Ruddesha FR           4) Pierce, Jonnise FR             
 12 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                               10:14.43   2 
     1) Burlinson, Nicole FR            2) Dunn, Madgie SO                
     3) Cole, Rachel SO                 4) Roberts, Diona FR              
 13 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                               x10:15.35   2 
     1) Greene, Monica SO               2) Nix, Nakisha SO                
     3) Omile, Alyssa FR                4) Herring, Shakiyla SO           
 -- Army  'A'                                               DNF   1 
     1) Prakel, Mary SR                 2) Moton, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Sutherland, Allie JR            4) Comfort, Jennifer SO           
 -- Louisville  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Cramsey, Kelsey FR              2) Molodynia, Michelle SO         
     3) Diaz, Jordan JR                 4) Frigo, Maria JR                
 
Women High Jump B
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.75m  2011        Scheper, Bacchus, Frederick, Aluko          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell-Brown, Krishand  SO Benedict                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Knott, Jordyn             SO Purdue                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Austina            SO Indiana Tech             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Roldan, Linda             FR Slippery Roc            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hamilton, Raven           FR Coastal Caro            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Easterling, Alexis        SR Coppin State             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hicks, Nichole            SR Coastal Caro             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Price, Emily              FR Slippery Roc            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ziegler, Emily            FR Ithaca                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 10 Graf, Kathryn             SO Purdue                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 10 Singletary, Tia           SR Claflin                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 13 Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Re  FR Umass Lowell            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Kempf, Brittany           SO Ursuline (Oh            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Joiner, Megan             SO Spring Arbor                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Ringler, Danielle         FR Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Greenberg, Samantha       JR Franklin & M                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Nugent, Allie             FR Ithaca                      NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Keeney, Allison           SO Rio Grande                  NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Foster, Chelcey           SO Claflin                     NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump A
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.75m  2011        Scheper, Bacchus, Frederick, Aluko          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Majchrzak, McKenzie       SR Army                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gray, Nakita              FR N. Carolina             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Robb, Rochelle            SO North Dakota            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Vukomanovic, Ivanna       JR Purdue                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Barrett, Christina        SR Troy                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 West, Ashley              FR Slippery Roc             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Willeford, Kristen        JR Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Bryant, Veronica          SR Troy                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Jonell            SO Unc-Wilmingt            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Cardeiro, Kim             JR Louisville              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Simpson, Latesha          FR Coastal Caro            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO  PXP  XXX 
 15 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 17 Forshey, Katie            JR Murray State            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                     NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Paula              FR Coppin State                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                     NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel, Deandra           FR Coppin State                NH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault A
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3.90m  3/16/2012   Claire Goodson, Samford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Mary            SR Coastal Caro             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zimmerly, Jeslyn          FR Indiana Tech            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gemar, Megan              FR Army                    J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bingham, Chelsea          FR Louisville               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cain, Julia               JR Slippery Roc            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Edler, Carolyn            FR Unc-Wilmingt             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Bechtel, Sarah            JR Ohio Wesleya            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Swisher, Rebecca          FR Franklin & M            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Metzger, Alex             SR Purdue                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Parker, Shelley           SR Liberty                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Neposchlan, Laurel        SO Army                     3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Vierk, Katie              JR Purdue                      NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Cadwell, Marlee           JR Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Fraley, Chandler          FR Liberty                     NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault B
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3.80m  2011        Rumans, Pilkerton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Emily           FR Ohio State               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.50 3.56 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tsiknas, Alexa            JR Mansfield                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rogers, Vanessa           JR Spring Arbor             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 3.35 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Davis, Tiara              SO Norfolk Stat             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jolliff, Antoinette       JR Ohio Wesleya             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mack, Grayson             FR Liberty                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kasik, Michaela           FR Slippery Roc            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Schubert, Emily           SO Slippery Roc            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cristiano, Brianna        SO Coastal Caro             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 McLean, Colleen           SO Unc-Wilmingt            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Cleary, Samantha          SO Unc-Wilmingt             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 12 Zohrabian, Sylvia         SR Franklin & M            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Scaggs, Lindsey           SO Murray State            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Candido, Aislinn          SR Spring Arbor                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump A
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6.06m  2008        Lynndsey Hyter, Georgia Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Nikki               JR Purdue                   5.86m   0.1  19-02.75 
     5.76m(1.7) 5.86m(0.1) 5.76m(2.0) 5.74m(1.0) FOUL      5.79m(0.5)
  2 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville               5.71m   1.0  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.46m(0.5) 5.71m(1.0) 5.53m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Watley, Ashley            SO Indiana Tech             5.63m   1.1  18-05.75 
     5.47m(2.1) 5.25m(0.8) 5.12m(1.4) 5.49m(1.4) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.63m(1.1)
  4 Runels, Tessa             SO Boston U.                5.59m   0.6  18-04.25 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.6) FOUL(0.6)           
  5 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 5.50m   1.0  18-00.50 
     FOUL      5.18m(1.1) 5.50m(1.0) 5.32m(0.1) 5.28m(1.7) FOUL     
  6 Ellick, Tiffany           FR N. Carolina              5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.1) 5.08m(0.3) 4.97m(1.1)           
  7 Cardeiro, Kim             JR Louisville               5.44m   0.1  17-10.25 
     4.37m(1.3) 5.22m(0.1) 5.44m(0.1)           
  8 White, Jaymi              SO Savannah Sta             5.42m   1.3  17-09.50 
     5.30m(1.0) 5.42m(1.3) FOUL(1.9)           
  8 Yanes, Arashana           FR Umass Lowell             5.42m   0.9  17-09.50 
     5.42m(0.9) 5.37m(0.3) 5.12m(1.0)         
 10 Wilson, Janae             FR Delaware Sta             5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.35m(0.1)         
 11 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville               5.32m   0.3  17-05.50 
     5.24m(1.2) 5.32m(0.3) FOUL(0.7)         
 11 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville               5.32m   1.3  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.31m(0.3) 5.32m(1.3)           
 13 Epps, Christina           SR Coppin State             5.31m   0.3  17-05.25 
     5.00m(0.7) 5.31m(0.3) FOUL                
 13 Lassiter, Shamia          FR St. Augustin             5.31m   1.4  17-05.25 
     5.12m(1.0) 5.31m(1.4) 4.72m(1.3)         
 15 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro             5.30m   1.2  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.2) 5.10m(1.8) 5.08m(2.5)           
 15 Milton, Latycia           SR Unattached               5.30m   1.0  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.29m(1.2)         
 17 Toussaint, Antoinette     SO Umass Lowell             5.28m   1.7  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.28m(1.7) FOUL              
 17 Winfrey, Twyla            FR Purdue                   5.28m   1.0  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.28m(1.0) FOUL              
 19 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       FR Coastal Caro             5.22m   2.0  17-01.50 
     5.02m(1.1) 5.22m(2.0) 4.98m(3.3)           
 20 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             5.20m   2.2  17-00.75 
     5.20m(2.2) 5.14m(1.6) 5.00m(1.6)         
 20 Bacote, Ashley            JR Coppin State             5.20m   2.4  17-00.75 
     5.05m(0.5) 4.82m(0.4) 5.20m(2.4)           
 22 Jarrett, Rajeanne         SO Savannah Sta             5.18m   1.4  17-00.00 
     FOUL      5.03m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.4)         
 23 Rohwer, Melissa           SO Liberty                  5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     5.17m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 24 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware                 5.15m   0.3  16-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.15m(0.3)         
 25 Jones, Janae              FR Liberty                  5.13m   1.1  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.1) 5.01m(1.1) 5.06m(1.7)           
 26 Scheemaker, Emilia        SO Ithaca                   5.08m   0.5  16-08.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.87m(0.9) 5.08m(0.5)           
 26 Jones, Briana             JR Howard                   5.08m   1.8  16-08.00 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.1) 5.08m(1.8)           
 28 Pedro, Adenike            JR Ohio State               5.05m   1.6  16-07.00 
     4.86m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.6) PASS              
 29 Smith, Paula              FR Coppin State             5.02m   0.8  16-05.75 
     FOUL      5.02m(0.8) FOUL                
 30 Sidney, Shalaya           SO Delaware Sta             4.98m   0.9  16-04.25 
     PASS      4.77m(1.1) 4.98m(0.9)         
 31 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 4.97m   1.4  16-03.75 
     FOUL      4.91m(1.0) 4.97m(1.4)           
 32 Reid, Jacquelyn           FR Campbell                 4.95m   1.1  16-03.00 
     4.89m(1.7) 4.95m(1.1) 4.86m(1.9)         
 33 Prior, Kayla              SO Ithaca                   4.92m   1.1  16-01.75 
     4.91m(+0.0) 4.92m(1.1) 4.83m(2.7)         
 34 Taylor, Samantha          FR Slippery Roc             4.88m   0.7  16-00.25 
     PASS      4.87m(0.3) 4.88m(0.7)         
 34 Jeans, Jessica            SO Benedict                 4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     FOUL      4.88m(+0.0) FOUL                
 36 Amburgey, Emily           SR Ohio Wesleya             4.82m   0.6  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.82m(0.6) PASS              
 37 Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech             4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
     4.81m(0.6) 4.70m(2.0) 4.43m(2.0)         
 38 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro             4.74m   2.1  15-06.75 
     4.74m(2.1) 4.74m(1.5) 4.65m(1.8)         
 39 Cobbs, Alexus             SO Troy                     4.59m   0.9  15-00.75 
     4.59m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 40 Washington, Tranette      SO Central Stat             3.72m   1.5  12-02.50 
     FOUL      3.71m(0.3) 3.72m(1.5)         
 41 Blunt, Lexxus             SR Central Stat             3.05m   1.0  10-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.05m(1.0)           
 
Women Long Jump B
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6.06m  2008        Lynndsey Hyter, Georgia Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro             5.45m   6.2  17-10.75 
     5.07m(1.2) 4.94m(4.1) 5.16m(3.3) 5.45m(6.2) 5.01m(4.4) 5.14m(3.0)
  2 Jones, Brittani           SR Claflin                  5.44m   5.6  17-10.25 
     4.99m(7.2) 4.46m(2.6) 5.20m(2.6) 5.34m(4.1) 4.91m(3.3) 5.44m(5.6)
  3 Woodson, Keegan           JR Coastal Caro             5.42m   3.8  17-09.50 
     5.00m(3.7) 5.41m(4.0) 5.19m(3.2) 5.25m(5.5) 5.32m(3.8) 5.42m(3.8)
  4 Bevington, Marian         SR Heidelberg               5.41m   3.0  17-09.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 5.41m(3.0) 5.19m(2.6) 5.29m(5.5) 5.39m(4.7) 5.35m(4.2)
  5 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.31m   4.9  17-05.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 5.31m(4.9) 5.19m(1.5) 5.10m(5.5) 5.25m(2.0) FOUL(4.0)
  6 Hamilton, Raven           FR Coastal Caro             5.28m   4.1  17-04.00 
     FOUL(4.5) FOUL(2.8) 5.28m(4.1) 4.89m(3.9) 4.99m(1.6) FOUL(5.0)
  7 Vierk, Katie              JR Purdue                   5.25m   5.4  17-02.75 
     4.87m(3.5) 5.08m(1.9) FOUL(2.3) 5.25m(5.4) FOUL(4.3) 5.05m(4.5)
  8 Kinloch, Mikayla          FR Unc-Wilmingt             5.06m   1.7  16-07.25 
     5.06m(1.7) 4.73m(3.0) 4.86m(2.7) 4.88m(5.2) 4.64m(3.5) 4.99m(4.2)
  9 Anane, Vania              SO Purdue                   5.05m   3.9  16-07.00 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(4.9) 5.05m(3.9) 4.93m(4.7) PASS      PASS     
 10 Afam, Valerie             SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.01m   3.5  16-05.25 
     4.87m(0.9) 5.01m(3.5) 4.77m(3.1)           
 11 Jachino, Jill             FR Murray State             4.98m   3.5  16-04.25 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.6) 4.98m(3.5)           
 12 Bowens, Kirsten           JR St. Augustin             4.96m   2.8  16-03.25 
     PASS(9.9) 4.96m(2.8) 4.87m(5.0)           
 13 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State               4.95m   3.5  16-03.00 
     4.95m(3.5) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(5.8)           
 14 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   4.94m   2.3  16-02.50 
     4.71m(3.0) 4.94m(2.3) 4.83m(3.8)           
 15 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State             4.89m   2.6  16-00.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 4.89m(2.6) 4.89m(4.3)           
 15 Kempf, Brittany           SO Ursuline (Oh             4.89m   2.3  16-00.50 
     FOUL(4.0) 4.89m(2.3) 4.70m(2.1)           
 17 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                  4.85m   3.8  15-11.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.82m(1.6) 4.85m(3.8)           
 18 Hobe, Amanda              SO Waynesburg               4.84m   3.2  15-10.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 4.84m(3.2) FOUL(5.2)           
 19 Huwe, Rhea                JR Waynesburg               4.81m   3.8  15-09.50 
     4.81m(3.8) 4.66m(2.2) 4.68m(3.0)           
 20 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State             4.80m   4.1  15-09.00 
     FOUL(4.7) FOUL(3.4) 4.80m(4.1)           
 21 Holmes, Veneshia          FR Coastal Caro             4.78m   3.0  15-08.25 
     4.78m(3.0) 4.39m(3.5) 4.43m(3.4)           
 22 Marinaccio, Kristen       SR Franklin & M             4.76m   4.8  15-07.50 
     4.76m(4.8) 4.64m(2.5) FOUL(2.6)           
 23 Graf, Kathryn             SO Purdue                   4.75m   4.1  15-07.00 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(4.1) 4.75m(4.1)           
 24 Joiner, Megan             SO Spring Arbor             4.74m   2.7  15-06.75 
     4.21m(5.1) 4.55m(1.7) 4.74m(2.7)           
 24 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          FR Campbell                 4.74m   3.7  15-06.75 
     4.66m(1.9) FOUL(4.9) 4.74m(3.7)           
 26 Anderson, Breanna         SO Waynesburg               4.71m   2.8  15-05.50 
     FOUL(3.1) 4.71m(2.8) 4.58m(1.9)           
 27 Vukomanovic, Ivanna       JR Purdue                   4.70m   3.7  15-05.00 
     FOUL(3.8) 4.36m(4.3) 4.70m(3.7)           
 27 Morrison-Fountain, Shard  SO Rio Grande               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI)           
 29 Dowling, Elizabeth        FR Ithaca                   4.69m   2.7  15-04.75 
     4.56m(4.2) 4.52m(1.8) 4.69m(2.7)           
 30 Kelly, Christine          FR Ithaca                   4.66m   2.2  15-03.50 
     4.66m(2.2) 4.63m(3.1) 4.35m(6.6)           
 31 Tilghmam, Briana          SO Delaware Sta             4.63m   3.4  15-02.25 
     4.44m(3.9) FOUL(3.8) 4.63m(3.4)           
 32 Lichtman, Jennifer        SO Spring Arbor             4.35m   2.8  14-03.25 
     FOUL(3.1) 4.35m(2.8) 3.92m(1.9)           
 33 Wyatt, Lesley             SR Ursuline (Oh             4.31m   1.6  14-01.75 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.6) 4.31m(1.6)           
 34 Taylor, Kari              FR Ohio Wesleya             4.28m   5.2  14-00.50 
     4.28m(5.2) FOUL(3.5) 4.02m(1.9)           
 35 Lourette, Nicole          SR Ohio Wesleya             4.26m   6.9  13-11.75 
     4.26m(6.9) 3.86m(2.4) 3.96m(2.7)           
 35 Woods, Erin               FR Troy                     4.26m   3.4  13-11.75 
     FOUL(3.6) 3.86m(2.5) 4.26m(3.4)           
 35 Burgess, Valetta             Unattached               4.26m   6.0  13-11.75 
     4.26m(6.0) FOUL(4.8) 4.13m(3.6)           
 38 Marshall, Emily           FR Slippery Roc             4.24m   5.2  13-11.00 
     4.24m(5.2) 3.79m(4.0) 3.77m(1.0)           
 39 Post, Jamiee              SR Waynesburg               4.18m   3.3  13-08.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 4.18m(3.3) FOUL(3.3)           
 40 Pullen, Annie             SO Boston U.                3.86m   3.8  12-08.00 
     FOUL(4.5) 3.86m(3.8) FOUL(4.8)           
 41 Day, Meigan               FR Ohio Wesleya             3.83m   3.8  12-06.75 
     FOUL(3.4) 3.83m(3.8) FOUL(2.7)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.01m  2005        Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Runels, Tessa             SO Boston U.               12.35m   2.5  40-06.25 
     11.82m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.1) 11.92m(2.9) 12.35m(2.5)
  2 Milton, Latycia           SR Unattached              12.28m   1.0  40-03.50 
     12.28m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.0) 12.26m(2.0)
  3 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware                12.15m   1.5  39-10.50 
     10.99m(1.5) 11.82m(1.1) 12.03m(2.3) 11.96m(0.4) FOUL(3.2) 12.15m(1.5)
  4 Jones, Janae              FR Liberty                 12.11m   2.8  39-08.75 
     11.71m(0.2) 12.09m(2.6) 12.11m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Campbell-Brown, Krishand  SO Benedict                12.03m   2.1  39-05.75 
     12.03m(2.1) 12.01m(1.7) 11.77m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Epps, Christina           SR Coppin State            11.95m  +0.0  39-02.50 
     FOUL      11.95m(+0.0) 11.65m(0.6) PASS      FOUL        
  7 Anane, Vania              SO Purdue                  11.88m   1.5  38-11.75 
     11.41m(0.7) 11.64m(2.2) 11.88m(1.5)           
  8 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State            11.75m   0.7  38-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.75m(0.7)           
  9 Rohwer, Melissa           SO Liberty                 11.72m   1.3  38-05.50 
     11.59m(2.3) 11.66m(0.8) 11.72m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Brown, Cierra             SO Purdue                  11.46m   2.6  37-07.25 
     FOUL      11.46m(2.6) FOUL                
 11 Ellick, Tiffany           FR N. Carolina             11.41m   1.7  37-05.25 
     11.41m(1.7) 11.38m(0.4) FOUL(2.6)           
 11 Reid, Jacquelyn           FR Campbell                11.41m   1.6  37-05.25 
     11.28m(1.3) 11.29m(+0.0) 11.41m(1.6)           
 11 Scheemaker, Emilia        SO Ithaca                  11.41m   1.0  37-05.25 
     11.28m(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 11.41m(1.0)           
 14 McKenzie, Kaydianne       SO Norfolk Stat            11.39m   1.3  37-04.50 
     11.39m(1.3) 11.36m(0.5) 11.34m(1.5)           
 15 Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech            11.38m   1.4  37-04.00 
     FOUL      11.38m(1.4) 11.06m(1.6)           
 16 Jones, Diamond            JR Umass Lowell            11.37m   2.2  37-03.75 
     11.37m(2.2) 11.06m(1.0) 11.12m(1.2)           
 17 Jarrett, Rajeanne         SO Savannah Sta            11.19m   0.3  36-08.50 
     11.19m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Wilson, Janae             FR Delaware Sta            11.16m   2.2  36-07.50 
     FOUL      11.16m(2.2) 11.15m(1.5)           
 19 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       FR Coastal Caro            11.15m   0.4  36-07.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.15m(0.4) 10.95m(+0.0)           
 19 Bowens, Kirsten           JR St. Augustin            11.15m   0.3  36-07.00 
     FOUL      10.88m(2.0) 11.15m(0.3)           
 21 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro            11.09m   1.3  36-04.75 
     11.09m(1.3) 11.01m(2.6) 10.18m(1.3)           
 22 Woods, Erin               FR Troy                    11.07m   2.0  36-04.00 
     11.07m(2.0) 10.58m(4.3) 10.57m(2.3)           
 23 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville              11.06m   0.2  36-03.50 
     11.06m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) PASS                
 24 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville              11.03m   4.1  36-02.25 
     10.95m(1.8) 10.71m(2.8) 11.03m(4.1)           
 25 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                10.95m   4.2  35-11.25 
     10.95m(4.2) PASS      PASS                
 26 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt            10.93m   1.4  35-10.50 
     FOUL      10.93m(1.4) FOUL                
 27 Woodruff, Ashley          SR Ohio State              10.89m   2.4  35-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.89m(2.4)           
 28 Woodson, Keegan           JR Coastal Caro            10.88m   2.1  35-08.50 
     10.61m(2.8) 10.63m(3.6) 10.88m(2.1)           
 29 Prior, Kayla              SO Ithaca                  10.87m   2.1  35-08.00 
     10.46m(2.2) 10.23m(6.1) 10.87m(2.1)           
 30 Jachino, Jill             FR Murray State            10.74m   3.1  35-03.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 10.61m(2.0) 10.74m(3.1)           
 31 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                 10.64m   4.1  34-11.00 
     10.57m(3.8) 10.34m(4.1) 10.64m(4.1)           
 32 Kelly, Christine          FR Ithaca                  10.53m   3.8  34-06.75 
     10.53m(3.8) 0.28m(2.8) PASS                
 32 Knott, Jordyn             SO Purdue                  10.53m   3.1  34-06.75 
     10.53m(3.1) 10.38m(2.8) 10.18m(2.7)           
 34 Joiner, Megan             SO Spring Arbor            10.49m   3.5  34-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.49m(3.5)           
 34 Anderson, Breanna         SO Waynesburg              10.49m   3.5  34-05.00 
     10.38m(3.2) FOUL(4.4) 10.49m(3.5)           
 36 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech            10.46m   1.9  34-04.00 
     FOUL      10.46m(1.9) 10.28m(0.6)           
 36 Gray, Morgan              FR Franklin & M            10.46m   4.0  34-04.00 
     10.46m(4.0) FOUL(2.5) 10.44m(3.6)           
 38 Holmes, Veneshia          FR Coastal Caro            10.44m   4.0  34-03.00 
     10.15m(2.0) 10.44m(4.0) 10.23m(3.0)           
 39 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech            10.41m   2.2  34-02.00 
     10.33m(2.6) 10.41m(2.2) FOUL                
 40 Ihejirika, Maya           FR Concord                 10.29m   2.3  33-09.25 
     10.29m(2.3) 10.14m(1.8) FOUL(3.9)           
 41 Dowling, Elizabeth        FR Ithaca                  10.25m   3.5  33-07.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 10.25m(3.5) 10.13m(4.0)           
 42 Kempf, Brittany           SO Ursuline (Oh            10.11m   3.5  33-02.00 
     FOUL      10.11m(3.5) FOUL                
 -- Kinloch, Mikayla          FR Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Cobbs, Alexus             SO Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jenkins, Jaszlyn          FR Campbell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Taylor, Kari              FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Roldan, Linda             FR Slippery Roc              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 -- Lourette, Nicole          SR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Day, Meigan               FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Nunn, Nikki               JR Purdue                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Lichtman, Jennifer        SO Spring Arbor              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hobe, Amanda              SO Waynesburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Post, Jamiee              SR Waynesburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15.53m  3/17/2012   Nadia Alexander, QuickStars                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              16.14mM  52-11.50 
      15.22m  15.67m  15.01m  15.27m  FOUL  16.14m
  2 Bunch, Dani               SR Purdue                  15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  14.74m  15.14m  14.75m
  3 Slinden, Liberty          JR Louisville              14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.04m  14.60m  13.88m  14.20m  FOUL  14.62m
  4 Howell, Kiara             FR Norfolk Stat            14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  13.95m  13.48m           
  5 Cobb, Sydni               SR N. Carolina             13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.94m  13.47m  13.84m  13.24m  13.14m  13.98m
  6 Perkins, Clarissa         SO Unc-Wilmingt            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.38m  13.32m  13.58m  13.90m  13.59m  13.34m
  7 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Greene, Candace           JR Umass Lowell            13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.83m  13.86m  13.60m           
  9 Mealer, Ranita            JR Morgan State            13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  FOUL           
  9 Nembhard, Annalece        SR Benedict                13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  12.67m  12.18m  FOUL  PASS
 11 Griep, Molly              FR North Dakota            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  12.86m           
 11 Barnes, Rachel            JR Liberty                 13.02m   42-08.75 
      10.51m  12.14m  13.02m           
 13 Urban, Chantel            SO North Dakota            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.91m  12.34m  12.94m           
 14 Gary, Alyssa              FR Ohio State              12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.12m  12.20m  12.81m           
 15 Gwengi, Maria             JR Delaware Sta            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  11.91m  11.96m           
 16 Forsythe, Brynn           SR Troy                    12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  12.21m  12.44m           
 17 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  12.50m           
 18 Bursey, Angela            SO Morgan State            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.04m  11.86m  12.65m           
 19 Gates, Patrice            JR Louisville              12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.14m  12.57m  12.33m           
 20 Weaver, Juanita           SR N. Carolina             12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.97m  12.27m  12.44m           
 21 Bray, Elizabeth           FR Roxbury CC              12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.70m  12.33m  11.85m           
 22 Boyden, Mary Beth         FR Heidelberg              12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.54m  12.01m  FOUL           
 23 Nicholson, Jennifer       SO Liberty                 11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.71m  11.97m  11.95m           
 24 Taylor, Celeste           JR South Caroli            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.01m  11.88m           
 25 Dula, DaVona              SO Campbell                11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.28m           
 26 Haasz, Madison            FR Heidelberg              11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Jackson, Deja             SO South Caroli            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.36m  11.61m  11.67m           
 28 Bryant, Veronica          SR Troy                    11.63m   38-02.00 
      9.95m  11.63m  11.30m           
 29 Dickens, Demetria         FR N. Carolina             11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.40m  11.51m  11.06m           
 30 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Lueck, Alyssa             FR North Dakota            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  11.26m  11.20m           
 32 Northcott, Breana         FR Slippery Roc            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.28m  FOUL  11.06m           
 33 Taylor, Corinne           SO Ithaca                  11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 McIntosh, Paige           FR N. Carolina             11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Herring, Ciara            FR Rio Grande              10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  FOUL  10.83m           
 36 Babbs, Brein              SR Central Stat            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.98m           
 37 Moore, Sharita            JR Morgan State            10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  PASS           
 38 Alflen, Sarah             FR Ohio Wesleya            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.22m  10.93m  FOUL           
 39 Higgins, Kyla             JR Umass Lowell            10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m           
 39 Stockburger, Kristina     SO Ithaca                  10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Lonati, Gina              SR Unc-Wilmingt            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Clay, Samantha            JR Morgan State            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Hubble, Allyson           JR Slippery Roc            10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.39m  FOUL           
 45 Outman, Maddy             NA Unat-Ursulin            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Hawkins, Cori             FR Fort Valley             10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Tatum, Brittany           SR Heidelberg              10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Robinson, Ciara           JR Claflin                 10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  FOUL           
 48 Sowers, Megan             JR Waynesburg              10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Stefaniak, Martha         SR Franklin & M            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Schramm, Mary             JR Rio Grande               9.96m   32-08.25 
      FOUL  9.96m  FOUL           
 53 Easterling, Alexis        SR Coppin State             9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Rapp, Rebecca             JR Waynesburg               9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.77m  FOUL           
 55 Auchmuty, Sam             SO Heidelberg               9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.63m  FOUL           
 56 Childs, Alexandrea        FR Savannah Sta             9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Watson, Leanne            JR Unattached               9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Edwards, Alethia          FR Coppin State             9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  9.54m  FOUL           
 59 Gentile, Megan            SO Ohio Wesleya             9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.48m           
 60 Berg, Victoria            SO Ursuline (Oh             9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 61 DeMeio, Olivia            SO Ohio Wesleya             8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  FOUL           
 61 Sankey, Tayler            FR Slippery Roc             8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  FOUL           
 63 Mendez, Brittany          FR Ursuline (Oh             8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 64 Buccilli, Marissa         FR Slippery Roc             8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 65 Bennett, Latricia         SO St. Augustin             8.33m   27-04.00 
      FOUL  8.33m  FOUL           
 66 Kinkead, Meghan           JR Concord                  6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  6.59m  FOUL           
 67 Campbell, Jasmine         FR Central Stat             6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Garman, Colleen           SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Curry, Chelsea            SR Boston U.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 50.12m  2011        Aimee Kodat, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jocelyn         JR Liberty                 47.08m     154-05 
      47.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.64m    
  2 Griep, Molly              FR North Dakota            44.44m     145-10 
      40.28m  FOUL  44.44m  40.23m        
  3 Pendleton, Carly          SO Ohio State              43.90m     144-00 
      43.65m  41.66m  42.70m  43.90m        
  4 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              43.88m     143-11 
      41.85m  42.66m  43.41m  43.63m  41.63m  43.88m
  5 Baker, Hannah             JR Louisville              43.81m     143-09 
      FOUL  42.64m  42.73m  42.55m  40.68m  43.81m
  6 Howell, Kiara             FR Norfolk Stat            43.68m     143-04 
      37.43m  37.55m  43.68m            
  7 Slinden, Liberty          JR Louisville              43.35m     142-03 
      43.35m  40.78m  FOUL  42.11m  FOUL  42.95m
  8 Nicholson, Jennifer       SO Liberty                 43.30m     142-01 
      FOUL  43.30m  FOUL  FOUL  42.97m  42.53m
  9 Perkins, Clarissa         SO Unc-Wilmingt            42.71m     140-01 
      41.86m  40.38m  42.71m  42.20m  41.63m    
 10 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            42.08m     138-01 
      41.79m  42.08m  35.21m            
 11 Waggoner, Jessica         JR Army                    41.99m     137-09 
      41.99m  40.72m  40.54m            
 12 Benzing, Hannah           SR Ohio Wesleya            41.09m     134-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.09m            
 13 Gary, Alyssa              FR Ohio State              39.73m     130-04 
      39.73m  FOUL  39.34m            
 14 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              39.72m     130-04 
      FOUL  39.72m  FOUL            
 15 Clay, Samantha            JR Morgan State            39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  39.62m  38.22m            
 16 Urban, Chantel            SO North Dakota            39.60m     129-11 
      36.92m  37.79m  39.60m            
 17 Nicholson, Anjulia        SR Coastal Caro            39.57m     129-10 
      39.57m  38.82m  FOUL            
 18 Studstill, Nicole         SR Troy                    39.54m     129-09 
      33.26m  36.94m  39.54m            
 19 Stefaniak, Martha         SR Franklin & M            39.11m     128-04 
      39.11m  35.87m  34.73m            
 20 Moore, Sharita            JR Morgan State            38.78m     127-03 
      38.78m  38.30m  FOUL            
 21 Blum, Ally                SO Heidelberg              38.46m     126-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.46m            
 22 Dickens, Demetria         FR N. Carolina             38.30m     125-08 
      38.30m  FOUL  34.88m            
 23 Nembhard, Annalece        SR Benedict                37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Dillard, Sarah            JR Boston U.               36.89m     121-00 
      FOUL  36.35m  36.89m            
 25 Burks, Keke               FR North Dakota            36.74m     120-06 
      36.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Cobb, Sydni               SR N. Carolina             36.57m     120-00 
      FOUL  36.57m  FOUL            
 27 Weaver, Juanita           SR N. Carolina             35.99m     118-01 
      FOUL  29.68m  35.99m            
 28 Metzinger, Hanna          JR Unc-Pembroke            35.87m     117-08 
      35.87m  34.10m  35.55m            
 29 Owens, Sherri             SO N. Carolina             35.76m     117-04 
      35.27m  35.76m  FOUL            
 30 Childs, Alexandrea        FR Savannah Sta            35.34m     115-11 
      35.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Berryman, Natalie            Michigan Tec            35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.13m            
 32 Davis, Tierra             JR Unc-Wilmingt            35.02m     114-11 
      35.02m  FOUL  34.44m            
 33 Abdulky, Elaine           JR Ithaca                  34.78m     114-01 
      31.31m  FOUL  34.78m            
 34 Crawford, Jessica         JR Claflin                 34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Boyden, Mary Beth         FR Heidelberg              34.72m     113-11 
      FOUL  33.98m  34.72m            
 36 Scott, Akela              FR South Caroli            34.00m     111-06 
      FOUL  34.00m  FOUL            
 37 Howell, Navia             FR Norfolk Stat            33.71m     110-07 
      33.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Garman, Colleen           SR Ithaca                  32.40m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.40m  FOUL            
 39 Northcott, Breana         FR Slippery Roc            32.27m     105-10 
      32.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Dula, DaVona              SO Campbell                31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  31.83m  FOUL            
 41 Schramm, Mary             JR Rio Grande              31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            31.61m     103-08 
      31.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Jackson, Deja             SO South Caroli            31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Ottey, Susan              SR Boston U.               30.52m     100-01 
      30.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Mealer, Ranita            JR Morgan State            30.29m      99-04 
      FOUL  30.29m  PASS            
 46 Schleper, Alexis          FR Murray State            30.06m      98-07 
      30.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Miglin, Emily             FR West Liberty            30.06m      98-07 
      30.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Christiansen, Brittany    SO Slippery Roc            29.81m      97-10 
      29.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Tatum, Brittany           SR Heidelberg              29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 50 Alflen, Sarah             FR Ohio Wesleya            29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Edwards, Alethia          FR Coppin State            29.43m      96-07 
      FOUL  29.43m  FOUL            
 52 Dumas, Ashley             SO Murray State            28.59m      93-09 
      28.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 Rapp, Rebecca             JR Waynesburg              28.40m      93-02 
      FOUL  28.40m  FOUL            
 54 Berg, Victoria            SO Ursuline (Oh            27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 McCool, Amanda            JR Slippery Roc            27.90m      91-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.90m            
 56 Watson, Leanne            JR Unattached              25.62m      84-01 
      FOUL  25.62m  FOUL            
 57 Stockburger, Kristina     SO Ithaca                  25.27m      82-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.27m            
 58 Taylor, Corinne           SO Ithaca                  25.08m      82-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.08m            
 59 Gentile, Megan            SO Ohio Wesleya            24.58m      80-08 
      24.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 60 Kinkead, Meghan           JR Concord                 19.91m      65-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.91m            
 -- Mendez, Brittany          FR Ursuline (Oh              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Guenther, Samantha        SO North Dakota              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hoefer, Jenna             SO Mansfield                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bursey, Angela            SO Morgan State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw Campbell Inv
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 72.07m  2011        Amber Campbell, Nike-Mjolnir               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Nike/Mjolnir            68.70m     225-05 
      68.70m  67.67m  FOUL  67.96m  66.97m  67.47m
  2 Gates, Patrice            JR Louisville              57.00m     187-00 
      55.66m  55.74m  57.00m  FOUL  FOUL  56.04m
  3 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              55.86m     183-03 
      55.86m  52.03m  52.55m  FOUL  55.09m  FOUL
  4 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            53.21m     174-07 
      48.78m  53.17m  53.21m  52.30m  53.07m  52.80m
  5 Bunch, Dani               SR Purdue                  52.58m     172-06 
      51.31m  48.59m  49.40m  52.58m  49.52m  49.78m
  6 Williams, Jocelyn         JR Liberty                 52.17m     171-02 
      43.78m  46.72m  48.90m  FOUL  47.79m  52.17m
  7 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              49.63m     162-10 
      47.50m  49.63m  FOUL  FOUL  40.44m  47.35m
  8 Baker, Hannah             JR Louisville              48.87m     160-04 
      42.45m  47.42m  48.87m  46.86m  47.56m  47.86m
  9 Forsythe, Brynn           SR Troy                    47.62m     156-03 
      46.32m  47.62m  FOUL  45.31m  FOUL  45.28m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 72.07m  2011        Amber Campbell, Nike-Mjolnir               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Anjulia        SR Coastal Caro            49.42m     162-02 
      47.37m  FOUL  48.77m  47.75m  FOUL  49.42m
  2 Gilmore, Catie               Louisville              48.51m     159-02 
      48.51m  FOUL  FOUL  42.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cherry, DN                JR Unc-Wilmingt            48.27m     158-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.27m  46.29m  46.54m  46.29m
  4 Benzing, Hannah           SR Ohio Wesleya            48.26m     158-04 
      47.58m  FOUL  FOUL  47.85m  48.26m  47.31m
  5 Pendleton, Carly          SO Ohio State              48.09m     157-09 
      FOUL  42.28m  45.39m  45.92m  48.09m  46.60m
  6 Burks, Keke               FR North Dakota            47.83m     156-11 
      FOUL  47.29m  47.83m  43.76m  42.71m  FOUL
  7 Studstill, Nicole         SR Troy                    46.87m     153-09 
      43.71m  44.16m  46.87m  44.90m  FOUL  46.31m
  8 Perkins, Clarissa         SO Unc-Wilmingt            46.14m     151-04 
      FOUL  44.97m  46.14m  44.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Garman, Colleen           SR Ithaca                  45.06m     147-10 
      45.06m  42.93m  44.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mangle, Lashaquita        SR Claflin                 44.24m     145-02 
      43.37m  44.24m  43.16m            
 11 McCool, Amanda            JR Slippery Roc            43.62m     143-01 
      FOUL  42.85m  43.62m            
 12 Cobb, Sydni               SR N. Carolina             42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  41.89m  40.73m            
 13 Gary, Alyssa              FR Ohio State              41.81m     137-02 
      40.92m  40.68m  41.81m            
 14 Ottey, Susan              SR Boston U.               41.44m     135-11 
      39.27m  39.34m  41.44m            
 15 Hubble, Allyson           JR Slippery Roc            40.72m     133-07 
      37.87m  FOUL  40.72m            
 16 Lonati, Gina              SR Unc-Wilmingt            40.66m     133-05 
      40.10m  38.74m  40.66m            
 17 Weaver, Juanita           SR N. Carolina             40.39m     132-06 
      40.39m  37.13m  38.17m            
 18 Alflen, Sarah             FR Ohio Wesleya            40.32m     132-03 
      38.62m  39.78m  40.32m            
 19 Clay, Samantha            JR Morgan State            39.71m     130-03 
      39.71m  34.30m  38.09m            
 19 Abdulky, Elaine           JR Ithaca                  39.71m     130-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.71m            
 21 Tatum, Brittany           SR Heidelberg              39.38m     129-02 
      39.38m  38.18m  FOUL            
 22 Christiansen, Brittany    SO Slippery Roc            39.34m     129-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.34m            
 23 Dula, DaVona              SO Campbell                39.25m     128-09 
      38.24m  39.25m  FOUL            
 24 Owens, Sherri             SO N. Carolina             39.02m     128-00 
      37.84m  FOUL  39.02m            
 25 Guenther, Samantha        SO North Dakota            38.98m     127-11 
      38.63m  38.43m  38.98m            
 26 Lueck, Alyssa             FR North Dakota            38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.93m  37.96m            
 27 McCarthy, Brianna         SO Murray State            38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  37.39m  36.66m            
 28 Stockburger, Kristina     SO Ithaca                  38.75m     127-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.75m            
 29 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  37.45m  38.40m            
 30 DeMeio, Olivia            SO Ohio Wesleya            38.50m     126-04 
      38.50m  37.42m  FOUL            
 31 Crawford, Jessica         JR Claflin                 38.38m     125-11 
      33.30m  36.90m  38.38m            
 32 Davis, Tierra             JR Unc-Wilmingt            37.88m     124-03 
      37.88m  37.47m  FOUL            
 33 Taylor, Corinne           SO Ithaca                  37.10m     121-09 
      35.64m  37.10m  ND            
 34 Miglin, Emily             FR West Liberty            36.95m     121-03 
      31.36m  36.95m  FOUL            
 35 Metzinger, Hanna          JR Unc-Pembroke            36.40m     119-05 
      35.07m  36.40m  ND            
 36 Boyden, Mary Beth         FR Heidelberg              36.20m     118-09 
      34.10m  ND  36.20m            
 37 Bachelder, Megan          SR Ohio Wesleya            36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  35.86m  36.04m            
 38 Hoefer, Jenna             SO Mansfield               35.81m     117-06 
      FOUL  35.13m  35.81m            
 39 Moss, Ashley              JR Murray State            34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  ND  34.33m            
 40 Haasz, Madison            FR Heidelberg              34.22m     112-03 
      34.22m  FOUL  ND            
 41 Clifford, Jallisa         SR Benedict                34.07m     111-09 
      34.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Auchmuty, Sam             SO Heidelberg              33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.20m  ND            
 43 Higgins, Kyla             JR Umass Lowell            29.54m      96-11 
      29.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Personius, Mary-Ann       FR Mansfield               27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  27.57m  FOUL            
 45 Robinson, Ciara           JR Claflin                 26.91m      88-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.91m            
 46 Kinkead, Meghan           JR Concord                 23.27m      76-04 
      23.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Berg, Victoria            SO Ursuline (Oh            22.13m      72-07 
      22.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Watson, Leanne            JR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schramm, Mary             JR Rio Grande                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Buccilli, Marissa         FR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eggert, Jayd              FR North Dakota              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.64m  3/17/2012   Kim Hanslovan, Clarion                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                 46.12m     151-04 
      39.92m  42.56m  46.12m  43.43m  43.51m  PASS
  2 Arnold, Alexandra         SR Slippery Roc            44.28m     145-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.28m  43.77m  42.67m  40.44m
  3 Taylor, Samantha          FR Slippery Roc            42.51m     139-06 
      42.51m  40.54m  35.81m  35.81m  PASS  37.12m
  4 Sowers, Megan             JR Waynesburg              40.97m     134-05 
      40.97m  37.15m  FOUL  FOUL  35.03m  35.34m
  5 Eggert, Jayd              FR North Dakota            40.78m     133-09 
      39.72m  FOUL  38.44m  38.15m  40.78m  36.83m
  6 Stallings, Melissa        SO Unc-Wilmingt            40.25m     132-01 
      37.81m  40.25m  35.43m  34.97m  36.92m  FOUL
  7 Goth, Kim                 SR Slippery Roc            40.00m     131-03 
      34.41m  40.00m  FOUL  FOUL  36.28m  33.52m
  8 Bradway, Bonny            JR Army                    39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  FOUL  36.30m  39.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Babbitt, Yana             FR Liberty                 37.77m     123-11 
      36.65m  37.77m  FOUL           
 10 Mealer, Ranita            JR Morgan State            36.72m     120-06 
      35.72m  36.72m  FOUL           
 11 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State            36.60m     120-01 
      FOUL  33.96m  36.60m           
 12 Wimpari, Katie            FR Louisville              35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  32.77m  32.78m           
 13 Metzinger, Hanna          JR Unc-Pembroke            35.52m     116-06 
      35.52m  34.45m  33.55m           
 14 Bishop, Nicole            FR Liberty                 35.49m     116-05 
      FOUL  32.22m  35.49m           
 15 Sweeting, Terae           SO Benedict                35.08m     115-01 
      32.90m  32.97m  35.08m           
 16 Durham, Morgan            FR Delaware Sta            34.90m     114-06 
      32.95m  33.06m  34.90m           
 17 Tafuri, Danielle          FR Unc-Wilmingt            34.37m     112-09 
      34.05m  34.37m  FOUL           
 18 Howell, Navia             FR Norfolk Stat            34.12m     111-11 
      32.79m  FOUL  34.12m           
 19 Kuhn, Tiffani             SO Coastal Caro            34.11m     111-11 
      30.59m  34.11m  FOUL           
 20 Berryman, Natalie            Michigan Tec            33.99m     111-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.99m           
 21 Edwards, Alethia          FR Coppin State            33.79m     110-10 
      33.55m  33.79m  FOUL           
 22 Barrett, Christina        SR Troy                    33.77m     110-09 
      FOUL  32.80m  33.77m           
 23 Holmes, Heather           SO Slippery Roc            33.44m     109-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.44m           
 24 Baskerville, Jasmine      SR N. Carolina             33.03m     108-04 
      33.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Johnson, Sara             FR Ohio Wesleya            32.89m     107-11 
      32.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Haasz, Madison            FR Heidelberg              31.72m     104-01 
      31.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Blum, Ally                SO Heidelberg              29.70m      97-05 
      29.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Auchmuty, Sam             SO Heidelberg              29.06m      95-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.06m           
 29 Pompey, Kristen           SO Ithaca                  28.64m      93-11 
      28.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Owens, Sherri             SO N. Carolina             27.76m      91-01 
      27.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Mendez, Brittany          FR Ursuline (Oh            27.68m      90-10 
      27.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Gwengi, Maria             JR Delaware Sta            27.26m      89-05 
      27.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Jackson, Deja             SO South Caroli            27.24m      89-04 
      27.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Watson, Leanne            JR Unattached              27.20m      89-03 
      27.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Rogers, Vanessa           JR Spring Arbor            25.89m      84-11 
      FOUL  25.89m  FOUL           
 36 Cobb, Sydni               SR N. Carolina             25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Sanders, JaNae'           FR Benedict                24.77m      81-03 
      24.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Clifford, Jallisa         SR Benedict                22.34m      73-03 
      22.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                 22.14m      72-08 
      22.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Taylor, Celeste           JR South Caroli            22.13m      72-07 
      22.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Dickens, Demetria         FR N. Carolina             21.09m      69-02 
      21.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Moore, Sharita            JR Morgan State            20.86m      68-05 
      FOUL  20.86m  FOUL           
 43 Brown, Shaniqua           SO Benedict                20.33m      66-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.33m           
 44 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                19.13m      62-09 
      19.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Scaggs, Lindsey           SO Murray State            18.75m      61-06 
      18.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Ziegler, Emily            FR Ithaca                  18.29m      60-00 
      18.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Kinkead, Meghan           JR Concord                 18.22m      59-09 
      18.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Easterling, Alexis        SR Coppin State            17.33m      56-10 
      FOUL  17.33m  FOUL           
 -- Outman, Maddy             NA Unat-Ursulin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joiner, Megan             SO Spring Arbor              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     26.64  -3.4  3    742
  2 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                  26.70  -0.2  1    737
  3 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                   27.16  -5.0  4    699
  4 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.27   0.1  2    690
  5 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR South Caroli             27.36  -0.2  1    682
  6 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                   27.54   0.1  2    668
  7 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char             27.55  -5.0  4    667
  8 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             27.58   0.1  2    664
  9 Stanley, Tenisha          FR South Caroli             27.70  -3.4  3    655
 10 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                   27.84  -0.2  1    643
 11 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya             27.89  -0.2  1    640
 12 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota             27.94  -0.2  1    636
 13 Gardner, Kayla            FR South Caroli             28.10  -0.2  1    623
 14 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec             28.10  -5.0  4    623
 15 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc             28.26  -5.0  4    610
 16 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota             28.50  -0.2  1    592
 17 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char             28.94  -3.4  3    559
 18 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     28.98  -3.4  3    556
 19 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta             29.03   0.1  2    552
 20 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             29.22  -5.0  4    538
 21 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                  29.35  -3.4  3    528
 22 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota             29.38  -3.4  3    526
 23 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc             29.53   0.1  2    515
 24 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char             29.56  -3.4  3    513
 25 Rennekamp, Morgan         FR Army                     30.28  -5.0  4    463
 26 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   31.10  -0.2  1    408
 27 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya             31.60  -3.4  3    376
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                 2:26.70   2    735
  2 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec           2:27.03   2    731
  3 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char           2:29.38   2    701
  4 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                 2:31.62   2    673
  5 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota           2:33.16   1    654
  6 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:35.73   2    623
  7 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota           2:36.47   2    614
  8 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta           2:39.70   1    576
  9 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                2:40.21   1    570
 10 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                 2:41.37   2    557
 11 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota           2:42.00   1    550
 12 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:42.17   2    548
 13 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                   2:42.36   2    546
 14 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:43.23   2    536
 15 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya           2:44.86   2    518
 16 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc           2:45.97   1    506
 17 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char           2:46.99   2    495
 18 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char           2:48.20   2    482
 19 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                2:48.92   1    475
 20 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya           2:48.96   1    474
 21 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                   2:55.86   2    405
 22 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc           2:57.96   2    384
 23 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                 3:00.57   2    360
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                   15.24  -1.8  1    810
  2 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     15.47   0.3  2    781
  3 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             15.77   0.3  2    743
  4 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota             15.96  +0.0  4    719
  5 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR South Caroli             16.05  -2.5  3    708
  6 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             16.06  -1.8  1    707
  7 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc             16.40  -2.5  3    666
  8 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                   16.48  -1.8  1    657
  9 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya             16.52   0.3  2    652
 10 Rennekamp, Morgan         FR Army                     16.71  -2.5  3    630
 11 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char             16.74   0.3  2    626
 12 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                   16.83  -1.8  1    616
 13 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec             16.90   0.3  2    608
 14 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char             17.01  +0.0  4    595
 15 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta             17.16  -1.8  1    579
 16 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     17.17  +0.0  4    577
 17 Gardner, Kayla            FR South Caroli             17.24  -2.5  3    570
 18 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota             17.77   0.3  2    512
 19 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                  18.30   0.3  2    458
 20 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                  18.52   0.3  2    436
 21 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota             18.61  +0.0  4    427
 22 Sampson, Catherine        FR Boston U.                18.63  -1.8  1    425
 23 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya             18.71  +0.0  4    418
 24 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc             18.88  -2.5  3    402
 25 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             19.35  +0.0  4    358
 26 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   19.41  -2.5  3    353
 27 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char             19.74  +0.0  4    324
 28 Kassab, Paige             FR Slippery Roc             20.33  -1.8  1    275
 -- Stanley, Tenisha          FR South Caroli                DQ  -1.8  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Rennekamp, Morgan         FR Army                     1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec             1.49m    4-10.50    610
 11 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     1.46m    4-09.50    577
 11 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     1.46m    4-09.50    577
 13 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 13 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
 13 Kassab, Paige             FR Slippery Roc             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 13 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 17 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 20 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 20 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR South Caroli             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 20 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 20 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 20 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 25 Stanley, Tenisha          FR South Caroli             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 26 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                  1.28m    4-02.25    389
 27 Gardner, Kayla            FR South Caroli             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 -- Sampson, Catherine        FR Boston U.                   NH            
 -- Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                      NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75    628
  2 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char             5.07m   1.4  16-07.75    578
  3 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char             4.90m   1.6  16-01.00    532
  4 Stanley, Tenisha          FR South Caroli             4.88m   1.6  16-00.25    527
  5 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota             4.87m   0.3  15-11.75    524
  5 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec             4.87m   1.9  15-11.75    524
  7 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                   4.85m   1.5  15-11.00    519
  8 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota             4.82m   1.9  15-09.75    511
  9 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   4.76m   0.6  15-07.50    495
 10 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                   4.72m   1.3  15-06.00    485
 11 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                  4.70m   0.2  15-05.00    479
 12 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc             4.67m   1.5  15-04.00    472
 13 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     4.66m   1.7  15-03.50    469
 14 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                   4.65m   2.1  15-03.25    466
 14 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             4.65m   0.6  15-03.25    466
 16 Gardner, Kayla            FR South Caroli             4.62m   0.2  15-02.00    459
 16 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta             4.62m   0.6  15-02.00    459
 18 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.58m   1.5  15-00.50    448
 19 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char             4.54m   0.6  14-10.75    438
 20 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota             4.51m   0.9  14-09.75    431
 21 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     4.50m   1.0  14-09.25    428
 22 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR South Caroli             4.48m   1.0  14-08.50    423
 23 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya             4.45m   1.5  14-07.25    416
 24 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc             4.42m   1.5  14-06.00    408
 25 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                  4.30m   2.1  14-01.25    379
 26 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya             4.06m   1.1  13-04.00    322
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                  11.09m   36-04.75    601
  2 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc            11.03m   36-02.25    597
  3 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt            10.45m   34-03.50    559
  4 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                    10.34m   33-11.25    552
  5 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                  10.25m   33-07.50    546
  6 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char             9.92m   32-06.50    524
  7 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char             9.88m   32-05.00    522
  8 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char             9.85m   32-03.75    520
  9 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota             9.69m   31-09.50    509
 10 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             9.56m   31-04.50    501
 11 Rennekamp, Morgan         FR Army                     9.47m   31-01.00    495
 12 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec             9.36m   30-08.50    488
 13 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     9.33m   30-07.50    486
 14 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   9.09m   29-10.00    470
 15 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             8.58m   28-01.75    437
 16 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota             8.44m   27-08.25    428
 17 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                   8.39m   27-06.50    425
 18 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta             8.36m   27-05.25    423
 19 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                  8.19m   26-10.50    412
 20 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                  8.10m   26-07.00    406
 21 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota             7.99m   26-02.75    399
 22 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc             7.91m   25-11.50    394
 23 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya             7.35m   24-01.50    357
 23 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya             7.35m   24-01.50    357
 25 Gardner, Kayla            FR South Caroli             7.34m   24-01.00    357
 26 Stanley, Tenisha          FR South Caroli             6.51m   21-04.25    304
 27 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR South Caroli             6.43m   21-01.25    299
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc            34.43m     112-11    561
  2 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char            32.47m     106-06    523
  3 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota            32.32m     106-00    521
  4 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt            32.29m     105-11    520
  5 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya            32.27m     105-10    520
  6 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char            32.23m     105-09    519
  7 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                  31.19m     102-04    499
  8 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt            30.25m      99-03    481
  9 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec            28.48m      93-05    448
  9 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                  28.48m      93-05    448
 11 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                  28.25m      92-08    444
 12 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt            27.34m      89-08    426
 13 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                    27.32m      89-07    426
 14 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char            27.12m      89-00    422
 15 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                    26.31m      86-04    407
 16 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                 25.26m      82-10    387
 17 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc            25.24m      82-10    387
 18 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                  25.11m      82-04    384
 19 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya            22.48m      73-09    335
 20 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota            20.24m      66-05    293
 21 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota            20.17m      66-02    292
 22 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                 18.33m      60-02    258
 23 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta            16.50m      54-02    224
 24 Stanley, Tenisha          FR South Caroli            12.72m      41-09    155
 25 Gardner, Kayla            FR South Caroli            11.13m      36-06    126
 26 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR South Caroli             8.45m      27-09     79
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4900  2011        Abby Kacsandi, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                    4363  
  2 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt              4275  
  3 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota              4167  
  4 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char              4113  
  5 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt              4045  
  6 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec              4032  
  7 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                      3845  
  8 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc              3771  
  9 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char              3703  
 10 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                      3684  
 11 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                    3676  
 12 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya              3615  
 13 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                    3559  
 14 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt              3421  
 15 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char              3393  
 16 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                   3372  
 17 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota              3368  
 18 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota              3303  
 19 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                    3297  
 20 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta              3294  
 21 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc              3256  
 22 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                   3186  
 23 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya              2763  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 10.26  3/17/2012   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Neko             SR Troy                     10.71q -0.5  2 
  2 Jones, Jermaine           SO St. Augustin             10.84q -2.0 14 
  3 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             10.90q -0.5  2 
  4 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt             10.91q  0.5  9 
  5 Hamilton, Kenshard        FR Savannah Sta             10.92q -2.1  5 
  6 Wilson, Joseph            SO Coastal Caro             10.92q  0.3  1 
  7 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin             10.93q  0.3  1 
  7 Martin, Benjamin          SO Troy                     10.93q -1.3 12 
  9 Page, R.J.                SR Boston U.                10.97  -1.4 13 
 10 Pritchett, Phillip        JR Troy                     11.04  -1.3 11 
 11 Hackett-Greene, Corey     FR Coastal Caro             11.06  -0.5  2 
 12 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec             11.06  -2.1  6 
 13 Baker, Darrius            SR Savannah Sta             11.07  -2.1 16 
 14 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             11.07  -1.3 12 
 15 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               11.09  -2.0 14 
 16 Covington, Aaron          FR Morgan State             11.12   0.5  9 
 17 Jameison, Daniel          FR St. Augustin             11.13  -1.5  8 
 18 Johnson, Taffawee         JR St. Augustin             11.14  -0.6  3 
 19 Anderson, RJ              SR Unattached               11.16  -2.1  5 
 20 White, Cameron            JR Unc-Wilmingt             11.17  -1.3 12 
 21 Lawrence, Desmond         JR N. Carolina              11.17  -1.9 15 
 22 Boateng, Christian        SO Morgan State             11.17  -2.1 16 
 23 Israel, Ezekiel           JR Central Stat             11.20  -2.0 14 
 24 Jackson, Ronnie           JR Coastal Caro             11.22  -0.5  2 
 25 Thompson, Nigel           FR Morgan State             11.23  -2.1 16 
 25 Harris, Eric              SR Purdue                   11.23  -1.6  4 
 27 Askew, Tyler                 Unattached               11.23  -3.6 17 
 28 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech             11.23   0.3  1 
 29 Chisom, DJ                SR Slippery Roc             11.24  -1.3 11 
 30 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             11.24  -0.5  2 
 31 Terrell, Gregory          SO Savannah Sta             11.25  -1.6  4 
 31 Ray, Shaquille            JR Unc-Pembroke             11.25  -1.9 15 
 33 Williams, Tarell          JR Liberty                  11.26  -0.6  3 
 34 Tyson, Rodney             FR Howard                   11.32  -2.1  6 
 35 Scales, Reginald          SR Methodist                11.33  -2.0 14 
 36 Andrews, D'Marques        JR Fort Valley              11.33  -2.1 10 
 37 Maye, Byron               SO Unc-Pembroke             11.35  -1.6  4 
 38 Wilkes, Jason             JR Army                     11.37  -1.3 11 
 39 Brown, Eric               SO Coastal Caro             11.37  -1.6  4 
 40 Nixon, Johnathan          JR Unc-Wilmingt             11.40  -2.1  6 
 41 Nickleson, Shawn          SR Purdue                   11.42  -1.3 12 
 42 Lewis, Claytin            FR St. Augustin             11.42  -2.1  5 
 43 Weems, Derrick            FR Fort Valley              11.42   0.3  1 
 44 Hamilton, Alex            JR Benedict                 11.43  -2.1 16 
 45 Vaughn, Desmond           SO Heidelberg               11.43  -2.1 10 
 46 Ruth, D'Quan              SO Indiana Tech             11.44  -2.0 14 
 47 Cobbs, Brian              SR Army                     11.46  -1.9 15 
 48 Blanks, Tyrell            FR Coastal Caro             11.46  -0.6  3 
 49 Hairston, Brandon         FR Morgan State             11.48  -2.1  5 
 50 Brunson, Larry            SR Claflin                  11.50  -2.1 16 
 51 Redfearn, Wesley          SR Morgan State             11.51  -2.0 14 
 52 McCain, Shaquille         SO Benedict                 11.51  -0.5  2 
 53 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech             11.51  -3.6 17 
 54 chitambira, Tashinga      FR Campbell                 11.52   0.5  9 
 55 Crosby, Christopher       FR Benedict                 11.54   0.3  1 
 56 Lawson, Shawn             SO Roxbury CC               11.54  -0.6  3 
 57 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg               11.56  -0.5  2 
 58 Jackson, Marcus           SO Army                     11.57  -0.6  3 
 58 Waldron, Jaleel           FR Benedict                 11.57  -2.1  6 
 60 Williams, Hunter          SO Slippery Roc             11.57  -1.9 15 
 60 Bray, Drakarius           SO Fort Valley              11.57   0.3  1 
 62 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State             11.57  -1.4 13 
 63 Thompson, Michael         FR Louisville               11.58  -2.2  7 
 64 Lindsay, David            SR Unc-Wilmingt             11.61  -1.5  8 
 65 Chapman, Monte            SO Slippery Roc             11.65  -1.3 11 
 66 Taylor, Patrick           SO Army                     11.66  -1.6  4 
 67 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech             11.67  -1.5  8 
 68 Gay, Devin                SR Claflin                  11.68  -2.2  7 
 69 Hoffman, Michael          JR Army                     11.69  -2.2  7 
 70 Griffin, Travis           JR Unc-Wilmingt             11.70   0.5  9 
 71 Snow, Steven              JR Waynesburg               11.74   0.3  1 
 72 Farish, Brandon           FR Troy                     11.75  -1.6  4 
 73 Fields, Brandon           FR Central Stat             11.75  -3.6 17 
 74 Brown, Darryl                Unattached               11.76  -2.1 10 
 75 DeCarlo, Zakk             FR Waynesburg               11.78   0.5  9 
 76 McLaughlin, Mason         SR Slippery Roc             11.82  -1.3 11 
 77 Shrift, Nick              SO Slippery Roc             11.82  -2.1 10 
 78 McIlwain, Daquavious      JR South Caroli             11.83  -2.1 10 
 79 Massey, Larry             JR Heidelberg               11.84  -1.6  4 
 80 Smith, Donte              SO Methodist                11.84  -3.6 17 
 81 Childress, Trey           FR Coastal Caro             11.89  -2.2  7 
 82 Raphael, Jerome           JR Army                     11.90  -2.1  5 
 83 Wright, Kenyon            FR Morgan State             11.90  -1.4 13 
 84 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc             11.92  -1.3 11 
 85 Davis, Chauncey           SR Claflin                  11.93  -2.1  6 
 86 Daugherty, Cameron        SR Slippery Roc             11.96  -1.4 13 
 87 Green, Matthias           JR Army                     11.99  -2.0 14 
 88 Kimber, Kaleb             FR Rio Grande               12.03  -1.3 12 
 88 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc             12.03  -2.1  5 
 90 Terwilliger, Cory         FR Vassar                   12.05  -2.1  6 
 91 Black, Ryan               SO Claflin                  12.08   0.5  9 
 92 Merritt, Brian            FR Slippery Roc             12.09  -0.5  2 
 93 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc             12.12  -2.2  7 
 94 Rowe, Alex                FR Indiana Tech             12.12  -1.6  4 
 95 Schultz, Matthew          FR Slippery Roc             12.13  -1.9 15 
 96 Johnston, Kevin           SO Umass Lowell             12.14  -0.6  3 
 97 Miller, Dashawn           SR Claflin                  12.17  -1.3 12 
 98 Taylor, Matt              FR Umass Lowell             12.27  -0.6  3 
 98 Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc             12.27  -1.3 12 
100 Parker, Ellis             FR Waynesburg               12.31  -2.1 16 
101 Stewart, Shakeen          FR Roxbury CC               12.31  -1.4 13 
102 Sains, Paul               SO Central Stat             12.39  -2.1 16 
103 Grace, Talion             SO Central Stat             12.39  -1.5  8 
104 Bock, Alex                SO Mansfield                12.43  -1.3 11 
105 Leahy, Sean               FR Slippery Roc             12.44   0.5  9 
106 Colagrande, Cody          FR Slippery Roc             12.51  -3.6 17 
107 Mosi, Alan                SO Slippery Roc             12.52  -1.4 13 
108 Abdel Halim, Ahmed        FR Ohio Wesleya             12.56  -3.6 17 
109 Little, Kenny             SO Concord                  12.77  -1.9 15 
110 Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech             12.82  -2.2  7 
111 Semple, Joseph            SO West Liberty             12.83  -1.5  8 
112 Shiverdecher, Michael     FR Slippery Roc             13.29  -3.6 17 
113 Reed, Kieffer             FR Slippery Roc             13.46  -1.4 13 
 -- Blake, Pierre             JR West Liberty               DNF  -1.9 15 
 -- Kosciuszko, Anthony       SO Slippery Roc               DNF  -2.1  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.26  3/17/2012   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Neko             SR Troy                     10.42   3.7 
  2 Hamilton, Kenshard        FR Savannah Sta             10.47   3.7 
  3 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             10.55   3.7 
  4 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin             10.56   3.7 
  5 Jones, Jermaine           SO St. Augustin             10.57   3.7 
  6 Wilson, Joseph            SO Coastal Caro             10.62   3.7 
  7 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt             10.70   3.7 
  8 Martin, Benjamin          SO Troy                     10.79   3.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.69  3/17/2012   Dane Hyatt, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joseph            SO Coastal Caro             21.36   1.7  2 
  2 Johnson, Taffawee         JR St. Augustin             21.44   1.7  2 
  3 Thompson, Marcus          JR Campbell                 21.46   2.4  1 
  4 Page, R.J.                SR Boston U.                21.54   1.7  2 
  5 Jameison, Daniel          FR St. Augustin             21.55   2.7  3 
  6 Baker, Darrius            SR Savannah Sta             21.60   1.7  2 
  7 Kendrick, Andrew          SR Purdue                   21.63   2.4  1 
  8 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             21.67   1.7  2 
  9 Harris, Eric              SR Purdue                   21.70   2.4  1 
 10 Pritchett, Phillip        JR Troy                     21.72   2.7  3 
 11 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             21.78   1.7  2 
 12 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin             21.80   2.9  4 
 13 Price, Chazwyn            SR Savannah Sta             21.80   1.7  2 
 14 Person, Dareyus           FR Indiana Tech             21.83   1.5  5 
 15 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   21.85   1.5  5 
 16 Williams, Jonathan        SR Unc-Pembroke             21.88   2.4  1 
 17 Chisom, DJ                SR Slippery Roc             21.89   2.6  6 
 18 Lawrence, Desmond         JR N. Carolina              21.99   2.7  3 
 19 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec             22.03   2.9  4 
 20 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             22.08   2.6  6 
 21 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville               22.12   1.3  8 
 22 White, Cameron            JR Unc-Wilmingt             22.14   2.7  3 
 23 Martin, Benjamin          SO Troy                     22.14   2.9  4 
 24 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech             22.18   2.7  3 
 25 Barnes, Austen            JR Indiana Tech             22.20   2.6  6 
 26 Brown, Eric               SO Coastal Caro             22.21   2.6  6 
 27 Cureton, Devan            JR Unc-Pembroke             22.26   1.5  5 
 28 Terrell, Gregory          SO Savannah Sta             22.27   2.6  6 
 29 Jackson, Ronnie           JR Coastal Caro             22.27   2.7  3 
 30 Williams, Hunter          SO Slippery Roc             22.27   1.4  7 
 31 Thompson, Nigel           FR Morgan State             22.28   2.7  3 
 32 Ray, Shaquille            JR Unc-Pembroke             22.30   2.4  1 
 33 Noble, Marquis            SO N. Carolina              22.30   4.6 16 
 34 Maye, Byron               SO Unc-Pembroke             22.31   2.9  4 
 35 Taylor, Patrick           SO Army                     22.31   1.7  2 
 36 Mansaray, Alpha           SO Delaware Sta             22.37   2.6  6 
 37 Jackson, Marcus           SO Army                     22.38   1.4  7 
 38 Jenkins, DeVonte          SO St. Augustin             22.41   1.5  5 
 39 Foreman, Trip             SO Unc-Wilmingt             22.43   2.6  6 
 40 McNair, Robert            SR Purdue                   22.48   2.9  4 
 41 Hoffman, Michael          JR Army                     22.50   2.6  6 
 42 Lewis, Claytin            FR St. Augustin             22.54   2.9  4 
 43 Smith, Donte              SO Methodist                22.56   1.4  7 
 44 Turner, Adam              FR Ohio Wesleya             22.60   1.3  8 
 45 Andrews, D'Marques        JR Fort Valley              22.62   2.4  1 
 46 Carr, Lincoln             SR Unattached               22.73   1.4  7 
 47 Campbell, Latimere        FR Mansfield                22.74   1.3  8 
 48 McLaughlin, Mason         SR Slippery Roc             22.75   1.3  8 
 49 Tyson, Rodney             FR Howard                   22.76   1.4  7 
 50 Barnes, Christopher       SR N. Carolina              22.76   1.5  5 
 51 Bray, Drakarius           SO Fort Valley              22.77   2.4  1 
 52 Mathis, Dominique         JR Howard                   22.81   1.0 10 
 53 Crosby, Christopher       FR Benedict                 22.81   1.3  8 
 54 Childress, Trey           FR Coastal Caro             22.81   1.5  5 
 55 McCain, Shaquille         SO Benedict                 22.83   3.1  9 
 56 Mikesky, Shane            JR Purdue                   22.86   1.5  5 
 57 Hamilton, Alex            JR Benedict                 22.87   1.3  8 
 58 Gay, Devin                SR Claflin                  22.88   1.0 10 
 59 Breaker, Travell          SO Claflin                  22.88   1.6 13 
 60 Arslain, Paul             SR Liberty                  22.95   2.3 12 
 61 Whitehead, Sadarian       FR Fort Valley              22.96   1.0 10 
 62 Cobbs, Brian              SR Army                     22.96   1.3  8 
 63 King, Adrian              SO Unc-Pembroke             22.97   1.4  7 
 64 Shrift, Nick              SO Slippery Roc             22.97   1.4 11 
 65 Felder, Ashanti           SR N. Carolina              22.99   1.5  5 
 66 Lawson, Shawn             SO Roxbury CC               23.01   3.1  9 
 67 Waldron, Jaleel           FR Benedict                 23.05   1.4 11 
 68 Chapman, Monte            SO Slippery Roc             23.06   1.0 10 
 69 Sunday, Palngji              Nob-alz-club             23.12   1.4 11 
 70 Green, Matthias           JR Army                     23.13   3.1  9 
 71 Cureton, Walter           JR Benedict                 23.19   1.0 10 
 72 Bass, Grant               FR Heidelberg               23.27   1.0 10 
 73 DeCarlo, Zakk             FR Waynesburg               23.31   2.3 12 
 74 Kacor, Brendan            SO West Liberty             23.34   2.3 12 
 75 Weems, Derrick            FR Fort Valley              23.35   2.9  4 
 76 Gatchell, Avery           FR Heidelberg               23.37   1.6 13 
 77 Jones, Denzel             SR Campbell                 23.38   1.0 10 
 78 chitambira, Tashinga      FR Campbell                 23.42   3.1  9 
 79 Simmons, William          SR Claflin                  23.45   1.6 13 
 80 Jackson, Christian        SR Waynesburg               23.48   2.3 12 
 81 Nelson, Ariostotle        SR Unattached               23.51   3.1  9 
 82 Rucker, Maurice           FR N. Carolina              23.54   4.6 16 
 83 Krell, Brad               FR Franklin & M             23.55   4.5 14 
 84 Johnston, Kevin           SO Umass Lowell             23.71   3.1  9 
 85 Fields, Brandon           FR Central Stat             23.73   1.6 13 
 86 Taylor, Matt              FR Umass Lowell             23.83   2.3 12 
 87 Yoder, Michael            FR Heidelberg               23.87   4.5 14 
 88 Merritt, Brian            FR Slippery Roc             23.92   1.4 11 
 89 Chapman, Joseph           FR Fort Valley              23.92   1.3  8 
 90 Parker, Ellis             FR Waynesburg               23.98   4.5 14 
 91 Mercado, Matthew          SO Campbell                 24.04   1.0 10 
 92 Kosciuszko, Anthony       SO Slippery Roc             24.11   2.3 12 
 93 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli             24.16   1.4 11 
 94 Stewart, Shakeen          FR Roxbury CC               24.17   2.3 12 
 94 Damice, Yvanolf           FR Roxbury CC               24.17   1.4 11 
 96 Gibson, Kurt              FR Heidelberg               24.21   1.6 13 
 97 Black, Ryan               SO Claflin                  24.22   4.5 14 
 98 Snow, Steven              JR Waynesburg               24.28   4.5 14 
 99 Ritter, Cey'quwan         FR Benedict                 24.28   3.1  9 
100 Bah, Mohamed              SO Franklin & M             24.46   4.5 14 
101 Young, Nasir              SO Howard                   24.67   1.4 11 
102 Branham, Terrell          SR Morris                   24.78   1.6 13 
103 Terwilliger, Cory         FR Vassar                   25.01   NWI 15 
104 Larode, Tirru             FR Roxbury CC               25.06   4.5 14 
105 Schultz, Matthew          FR Slippery Roc             25.06   1.6 13 
106 Semple, Joseph            SO West Liberty             25.15   NWI 15 
107 Ohm, Andrew               SO Slippery Roc             25.83   4.6 16 
108 Uzamere, Teddy            FR Franklin & M             26.45   NWI 15 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.27  2010        Nathaniel McKinney, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      FR St. Augustin             48.04   1 
  2 Carter, Ryan              SR Delaware Sta             48.23   1 
  3 Kendrick, Andrew          SR Purdue                   48.30   1 
  4 Bowe, Stephen             JR Delaware Sta             48.31   1 
  5 Person, Dareyus           FR Indiana Tech             48.32   3 
  6 Cato, Roxroy                 Unattached               48.33   1 
  7 Barnes, Austen            JR Indiana Tech             48.34   3 
  8 Williams, Jonathan        SR Unc-Pembroke             48.54   3 
  9 Giles, Zacharias          SR Claflin                  48.58   1 
 10 Robbins, Leonard          SO Liberty                  48.86   6 
 11 Lipscomb, DeAndra         SO Coastal Caro             49.15   2 
 12 Motill, Marcus            FR Louisville               49.17   6 
 13 Covington, Aaron          FR Morgan State             49.18   2 
 14 Arslain, Paul             SR Liberty                  49.27   6 
 15 Bennett, Craig            SR Umass Lowell             49.35   2 
 16 Lagerberg, David          FR Boston U.                49.35   3 
 17 Landburg, Jordan          JR Troy                     49.47   2 
 18 Lynn, Chaun               SO Troy                     49.50   5 
 19 Wilson, Clyde             SO Army                     49.50   7 
 20 Price, Chazwyn            SR Savannah Sta             49.52   2 
 21 Hairston, Brandon         FR Morgan State             49.75   5 
 22 Bogertey, Darius          SR N. Carolina              49.78   8 
 23 Reid, Rolando             FR Morgan State             49.92   5 
 24 McNair, Robert            SR Purdue                   49.93   3 
 25 Sainvil, Kevin            SO St. Augustin             49.99   4 
 26 Bridges, Romon            FR North Dakota             50.04   8 
 27 Wellington, Deion         FR Coastal Caro             50.06   5 
 28 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville               50.12   7 
 29 Johnson, Evan             FR Morgan State             50.19   4 
 30 Regan, Timothy            JR Umass Lowell             50.32   4 
 31 Snow, Timothy             SO Fort Valley              50.37   1 
 32 Mansaray, Alpha           SO Delaware Sta             50.38   6 
 33 Hobbs, Marcellus          SR Louisville               50.38   5 
 34 Parks, Nicholas           JR Purdue                   50.42   4 
 35 Brown, Jeron              FR Louisville               50.48   3 
 36 Brown, Tyquan             SR Delaware Sta             50.57   2 
 37 Bradford, yril               GW Express               50.69   4 
 38 Arvia, Chris              JR Purdue                   50.70   3 
 39 Lowery, Brandon           JR South Caroli             50.70  10 
 40 Collins-Hall, Jamar       FR Unc-Wilmingt             50.84   7 
 41 Mathis, Dominique         JR Howard                   50.93  11 
 42 Weigandt, Tyler           SO Liberty                  51.03   9 
 43 Henry, Andre              FR Delaware Sta             51.05   8 
 44 Hannigan, Joseph          JR Army                     51.08   8 
 45 Cureton, Devan            JR Unc-Pembroke             51.15   6 
 46 Turner, Adam              FR Ohio Wesleya             51.20   7 
 47 Green, Kyle               FR Norfolk Stat             51.36   6 
 48 Felder, Ashanti           SR N. Carolina              51.40   7 
 49 Johnson, Geralyn          FR Fort Valley              51.42  10 
 50 Harrison, Christian       SO N. Carolina              51.50   4 
 51 Williams, Hunter          SO Slippery Roc             51.58   4 
 52 Asante, Maxwell           SR Liberty                  51.70  13 
 53 Pawlush, Derek            SO Franklin & M             51.74  12 
 54 Hicks, Stanley            SO Campbell                 51.75   9 
 55 McLendon, Kyle            FR Unc-Wilmingt             51.80   7 
 56 Shrift, Nick              SO Slippery Roc             51.99  10 
 57 Ritter, Cey'quwan         FR Benedict                 52.04  10 
 58 Thompson, Aserues            GW Express               52.10   2 
 59 King, Adrian              SO Unc-Pembroke             52.12   9 
 60 Litmon, Keenan            SO Central Stat             52.25  11 
 61 Simmons, William          SR Claflin                  52.31  12 
 62 Wilson, Shakiir           FR Methodist                52.32  14 
 63 Berryman, Jacob           FR Heidelberg               52.36   8 
 64 Jackson, Marc             SR Liberty                  52.37  12 
 65 Gatchell, Avery           FR Heidelberg               52.46  10 
 66 Olenginski, Luk           SO Franklin & M             52.55  14 
 67 Riccelli, Jake            FR West Liberty             52.62  11 
 68 Johnson, Laurence         SR West Liberty             52.63   9 
 69 Olenginski, Greg          SO Franklin & M             52.64  13 
 70 Bah, Mohamed              SO Franklin & M             52.81  15 
 71 Gittens, Gabe             FR Coastal Caro             52.84   7 
 72 Merritt, Brian            FR Slippery Roc             52.91  12 
 73 Koenig, Aaron             SR North Dakota             53.21  11 
 74 Waldron, Jaleel           FR Benedict                 53.27  13 
 75 Krell, Brad               FR Franklin & M             53.30  12 
 76 Chapman, Monte            SO Slippery Roc             53.39   8 
 77 Jones, Denzel             SR Campbell                 53.49   9 
 78 Young, Nasir              SO Howard                   53.66  15 
 79 Bock, Alex                SO Mansfield                53.78  11 
 80 Kacor, Brendan            SO West Liberty             53.87   9 
 81 Proctor, Dylan            FR Methodist                53.87  14 
 82 Fischer, Collin           FR Heidelberg               53.97  10 
 83 Gibson, Kurt              FR Heidelberg               54.01  13 
 84 Smith, ConRoy             JR Liberty                  54.04  13 
 85 Cureton, Walter           JR Benedict                 54.46  13 
 86 Redfearn, Wesley          SR Morgan State             54.64   5 
 87 Mercado, Matthew          SO Campbell                 54.66  12 
 88 Hamilton, Alex            JR Benedict                 54.93  13 
 89 Leiwant, Michael          SR Mansfield                55.20  16 
 90 Crosby, Christopher       FR Benedict                 55.40  14 
 91 Parker, Ellis             FR Waynesburg               55.74  16 
 92 Chapman, Joseph           FR Fort Valley              55.87  10 
 93 Davis, Chauncey           SR Claflin                  55.93  16 
 94 Vaughn, Desmond           SO Heidelberg               56.00  15 
 95 Fitch, Cecil              FR Heidelberg               56.14  15 
 96 Hart, Jack                SO Heidelberg               56.19  15 
 97 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               56.22  14 
 98 Massey, Larry             JR Heidelberg               56.32  15 
 99 Shorey, Brady             SO Liberty                  56.39  16 
100 Yoder, Michael            FR Heidelberg               56.76  14 
101 Yoho, Jonathan            FR Unattached               58.19  14 
102 Breaker, Travell          SO Claflin                  58.63  11 
103 Griffith, Dillon          FR Mansfield                58.94  14 
104 Branham, Terrell          SR Morris                 1:03.30  16 
105 Gordon, Harris            SO Vassar                 1:03.68  16 
 -- Maddox, Jevon             SO Michigan Tec               DNF   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:51.14  2008        Johnny Shuping, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ryan            SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:53.22   1 
  2 Mowatt, Giovani           SO Howard                 1:53.47   1 
  3 Fenstermacher, Jesse      JR North Dakota           1:53.47   1 
  4 Lynch, Marcelis           SR St. Augustin           1:53.62   1 
  5 Walcott, Jameel           JR St. Augustin           1:54.53   1 
  6 Skinner, Dylan            JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:54.89   1 
  7 Jewel, Kevin              SR Slippery Roc           1:55.53   2 
  8 Russell, Kevin            SR Army                   1:55.88   1 
  9 Bailey, Torion            JR St. Augustin           1:56.12   2 
 10 Brown, David              SO Umass Lowell           1:56.51   1 
 11 Schotzinger, Tommy        FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:56.89   3 
 12 Walter, Seymour           JR South Caroli           1:57.13   2 
 13 Radionoff, Nick           SO Indiana Tech           1:57.20   3 
 14 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     FR St. Augustin           1:57.81   3 
 15 Miller, Thomas            FR South Caroli           1:57.85   3 
 16 Ballou, Kristopher        JR Savannah Sta           1:59.08   4 
 17 Bedell, Michael           SO Campbell               1:59.15   3 
 18 Omar, Neal                FR Purdue                 1:59.33   2 
 19 Sanborn, Kyle             FR Rio Grande             1:59.50   4 
 20 Worthy, Jr, Aaron         JR South Caroli           1:59.58   3 
 21 Johnston, Mackenzie       SO Col. of Char           1:59.80   4 
 22 Baldwin, Eric             SO Campbell               1:59.98   4 
 23 Carey, James              SO Howard                 2:00.16   2 
 24 Lamour, Harold            SO Morgan State           2:00.19   4 
 25 Kennedy, Nathan           SO Campbell               2:00.48   4 
 26 Melius, Tyler             SO Slippery Roc           2:00.67   4 
 27 Cirnigliaro, Joe          FR Umass Lowell           2:00.98   5 
 28 Laki, Lemi                JR Central Stat           2:01.24   5 
 29 Mandimika, Dwight         JR North Dakota           2:01.34   4 
 30 Johnson, Joshua           FR Delaware Sta           2:01.38   3 
 31 Krier, Billy              SR Unattached             2:01.98   5 
 32 Fisher, Casey             SO Slippery Roc           2:02.22   5 
 33 West, Geovanni            FR Benedict               2:02.31   4 
 34 Portock, Jake             SO Mansfield              2:02.37   6 
 35 Onifer, Jacob                Unattached             2:02.40   3 
 36 Larson, Graham            FR Coastal Caro           2:02.95   5 
 37 Mikulin, Lorenzo          SO Waynesburg             2:03.26   6 
 38 Balla, Parker             FR Slippery Roc           2:03.26   5 
 39 Pritt, Craig              SR Concord                2:03.43   5 
 40 Spangler, Seth            JR Indiana Tech           2:03.61   4 
 41 Pointer, Bryan            SO Delaware Sta           2:03.96   2 
 42 Olumese, Omozokpia        SO N. Carolina            2:04.02   5 
 43 Tamburo, Nick             JR Unc-Pembroke           2:04.15   6 
 44 Redmond, Jermaine         JR Fort Valley            2:04.16   1 
 45 Johnson, Geralyn          FR Fort Valley            2:04.31   5 
 46 Arvey, Chris              JR Liberty                2:05.21   7 
 47 Fowler, Nick              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:05.74   7 
 48 Austin, Courtney          FR Ohio Wesleya           2:06.93   6 
 49 Hardman, Clinton          FR West Liberty           2:07.23   7 
 50 Couch, Matthew            FR Col. of Char           2:07.59   6 
 51 Duckloe, Greg             SR Franklin & M           2:07.76   7 
 52 Ballard, Samuel           SR Vassar                 2:07.85   7 
 53 Mackelvey, Connor         FR Slippery Roc           2:07.98   7 
 54 Andrews, Bryan            SO Franklin & M           2:08.87   6 
 55 Generali, Leo             SO Franklin & M           2:09.21   8 
 56 Kilduff, Kyle             SO Umass Lowell           2:09.56   6 
 57 Siefker, Zachary          FR Ohio Wesleya           2:09.61   7 
 58 Angotti, Justin           JR Waynesburg             2:10.56   3 
 59 Mead, David                  Ccu Alumni T           2:11.56   8 
 60 Anderson, Aaron           JR Waynesburg             2:11.71   8 
 61 Berryman, Jacob           FR Heidelberg             2:13.67   3 
 62 Kelly, Matthew            SO West Liberty           2:13.83   7 
 63 Raffman, David            SR Franklin & M           2:14.09   7 
 64 Mitchell, Johnny             Ccu Alumni T           2:14.22   8 
 65 Warner, Tim               FR Rio Grande             2:14.39   8 
 66 Burkholder, Ryan          FR Ohio Wesleya           2:14.66   8 
 67 Swarr, Tim                SO Waynesburg             2:21.63   8 
 68 Greer, Caleb              FR Rio Grande             2:27.39   8 
 -- Snyder, Sterling          JR Concord                    DNF   7 
 -- Byers, Justin             JR West Liberty               DNF   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:51.84  2006        Carlos Jamieson, American                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kibet, Ernest             FR Louisville             3:56.64   1 
  2 Ndhlovu, Pardon           SR Unc-Pembroke           3:56.78   1 
  3 Porter, Dan               SR Purdue                 3:57.68   1 
  4 Lovelace, Luke            SR Louisville             3:58.48   1 
  5 Edmonds, Caleb            JR Liberty                3:59.18   1 
  6 Wolter, Mattias           JR Louisville             4:00.10   2 
  7 Westfall, Nathan          SO Iupui                  4:00.72   3 
  8 Byrne, Tyler              SO Louisville             4:00.72   2 
  9 Wendland, Isaac           SR Liberty                4:00.75   1 
 10 Lehane, Elliot            SR Boston U.              4:00.88   1 
 11 Barger, Robert            SO Army                   4:01.16   3 
 12 Galindo, Ricardo          SO Army                   4:01.19   3 
 13 Wynn, Tyler               NA Purdue                 4:01.44   1 
 14 Leininger, Mark           SR American               4:02.32   1 
 15 Bourget, Jeremie          FR Liberty                4:03.13   2 
 16 Mueller, Drew             FR Indiana Tech           4:03.24   3 
 17 Cornfield, Jarred         JR Liberty                4:03.33   1 
 18 Ravetz, Ben               SO Boston U.              4:03.61   2 
 19 Peterson, Nathan          SO North Dakota           4:03.70   3 
 20 Kerr, Caleb               FR Purdue                 4:03.90   1 
 21 Cutter, Ryan              FR Iupui                  4:03.97   2 
 22 Meseret, Natnael          SO Norfolk Stat           4:04.42   2 
 23 Harrison, Christian       SO N. Carolina            4:05.80   5 
 24 Johnston, Mackenzie       SO Col. of Char           4:05.82   3 
 25 Hubner, Mitch             FR Iupui                  4:06.15   3 
 26 Walter, Seymour           JR South Caroli           4:06.74   4 
 27 Hibbs, Evan               SR Louisville             4:06.77   2 
 28 Olenginski, Luk           SO Franklin & M           4:07.29   4 
 29 Wells, Cameron            JR Coastal Caro           4:07.31   4 
 30 Pope, John                JR American               4:07.35   2 
 31 Sherret, John             SO Liberty                4:08.12   4 
 32 Oliver, Terrell           FR Delaware Sta           4:08.17   3 
 33 Olenginski, Greg          SO Franklin & M           4:08.65   4 
 34 Miller, Thomas            FR South Caroli           4:09.90   5 
 35 Regan, Nicholas           JR American               4:10.11   2 
 36 Metto, Elisha             SO Howard                 4:10.27   3 
 37 Madonich, Nathan          FR Ohio Wesleya           4:10.92   5 
 38 Dubbs, Dakota             FR Iupui                  4:10.99   4 
 39 Kiptoo, Sammy             FR Norfolk Stat           4:11.13   3 
 40 Adair, Matt               FR Indiana Tech           4:12.09   4 
 41 Krier, Billy              SR Unattached             4:12.85   5 
 42 Allen, Mark               SR American               4:13.02   2 
 43 Ford, Kevin               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:13.70   5 
 44 Carey, James              SO Howard                 4:13.87   4 
 45 Pritt, Craig              SR Concord                4:13.88   4 
 46 Beckley, Ryan             JR Coastal Caro           4:14.01   2 
 47 Woermer, Tom              SO American               4:14.07   5 
 48 Adnew, Damtew             SO Norfolk Stat           4:14.36   3 
 49 Sehman, Ryan              SO Slippery Roc           4:14.51   5 
 50 Morton, Kemper            JR Troy                   4:14.99   4 
 51 Koivisto, Karl            JR Michigan Tec           4:15.22   4 
 52 Wimmer, Nicholas          SR Michigan Tec           4:15.26   4 
 53 Jones, Saeed              SO N. Carolina            4:15.64   7 
 54 Taranto, Joe              SR Rio Grande             4:16.10   5 
 55 Lamour, Harold            SO Morgan State           4:16.55   5 
 56 Campbell, William         SR Morgan State           4:17.38   6 
 57 Pawlush, Derek            SO Franklin & M           4:17.59   5 
 58 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi       SO Howard                 4:18.09   5 
 59 Brandt, Shane             SR Ohio Wesleya           4:18.27   6 
 60 Ballou, Kristopher        JR Savannah Sta           4:19.02   6 
 61 Riemer, John              JR Unc-Wilmingt           4:19.69   5 
 62 Lavigne, Colin            SR Campbell               4:20.01   6 
 63 Skomal, Bernard           FR American               4:20.45   5 
 64 Dugan, Brandon            SO Waynesburg             4:21.77   7 
 65 Fogg, Desmond             FR Norfolk Stat           4:22.33   4 
 66 Frank, Charlie            FR Slippery Roc           4:22.60   5 
 67 George, Kameron           SR Norfolk Stat           4:22.73   4 
 68 Mackelvey, Connor         FR Slippery Roc           4:22.77   7 
 69 West, Geovanni            FR Benedict               4:23.08   7 
 70 Green, Steve              FR Slippery Roc           4:24.12   6 
 71 Arrigoni, Travis          JR Slippery Roc           4:24.63   4 
 72 Zielinski, Joey           FR Iupui                  4:24.89   2 
 73 Hamilton, David           FR American               4:25.65   5 
 74 Woll, Clayton             JR Campbell               4:25.82   6 
 75 Couch, Matthew            FR Col. of Char           4:26.99   6 
 76 Nguyen, Andrew            JR Unc-Pembroke           4:27.06   6 
 77 McCarty, Chad             SR Rio Grande             4:27.75   6 
 78 Harrison, Aaron           JR Howard                 4:28.75   5 
 79 Moritz, Dustin            SO Rio Grande             4:28.86   6 
 80 Gide, Bsrat               SR Fort Valley            4:30.11   7 
 81 Supron, Michael           FR Franklin & M           4:30.94   7 
 82 Hope, Trevor              SO Liberty                4:31.71   7 
 83 Vaughn, Cole              FR Unc-Wilmingt           4:32.82   6 
 84 Denison, Josh             SO Ohio Wesleya           4:36.53   7 
 85 Johnson, Philip           SO Franklin & M           4:37.96   7 
 86 O'Malley, Aidan           FR American               4:38.39   6 
 87 Blatt, Jonathan           JR Waynesburg             4:39.25   7 
 88 Clarke, Rashad            NA Unat-Benedic           4:39.65   6 
 89 Edmonds, Alexander        SO Slippery Roc           4:44.67   6 
 90 Delviscio, Rob               Ccu Alumni T           4:46.55   7 
 91 Stapleton, Will           FR Ohio Wesleya           4:48.40   7 
 92 Lenahan, Daniel           SO Col. of Char           4:51.40   6 
 93 Crawford, Matthew         SR Waynesburg             5:04.72   7 
 94 Swarr, Tim                SO Waynesburg             5:04.73   7 
 95 Engel, Simon              SO Col. of Char           5:24.00   7 
 -- Byers, Justin             JR West Liberty               DNF   7 
 -- Brannigan, Jeff              Pacers New B               DNF   1 
 -- Lowery, Andrew            FR West Liberty               DNF   7 
 -- Kwiatkowski, Chris           Pacers New B               DNF   1 
 -- Mowatt, Giovani           SO Howard                     DNF   2 
 -- Kiptoo, Kipchirchir       JR Norfolk Stat               DNF   3 
 -- Stewart, Andrew           SO Louisville                 DNF   1 
 -- Timiney, Morgan           SO Campbell                   DNF   2 
 -- Matsakis, Constantine     JR American                   DNF   2 
 -- Barnes, Brandon           SO Delaware Sta               DNF   3 
 -- Worthy, Jr, Aaron         JR South Caroli               DNF   5 
 -- Bell, Derrick             FR Savannah Sta               DNF   6 
 -- Abdi, Omar                JR Umass Lowell               DNF   1 
 -- Liggins, Steve            SR N. Carolina                DNF   3 
 -- Omar, Neal                FR Purdue                     DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:22.60  2011        Parker Boudreau, George Mason             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher, Nathan            SO Army                   8:40.35   1 
  2 Porter, Dan               SR Purdue                 8:41.01   1 
  3 Kipkoech, Japhet          FR Louisville             8:41.88   1 
  4 Belcher, Aaron            JR Indiana Tech           8:49.06   1 
  5 Wynn, Tyler               NA Purdue                 8:51.54   1 
  6 Kimbrell, Matt            SR Indiana Tech           8:53.03   1 
  7 Schienbein, Tate          FR Purdue                 8:55.29   1 
  8 Williams, Jonah           FR Vassar                 8:59.59   1 
  9 Ragains, Pryce            JR Iupui                  8:59.76   1 
 10 Kellas, Andreas           SO Army                   9:01.92   1 
 11 Robinson, Mike            JR Mansfield              9:03.33   1 
 12 Hobbs, Marcus             FR Indiana Tech           9:04.61   1 
 13 Jones, Jesse              SO Mansfield              9:08.25   1 
 14 Sauvageau, Xavier         SR Unattached             9:11.84   2 
 15 Mullen, Will              SO Mansfield              9:12.58   1 
 16 Kilpela, Jonathan         JR Michigan Tec           9:15.56   1 
 17 Schaeffer, William        JR Vassar                 9:17.16   2 
 18 Kelly, Ryan               SO Iupui                  9:17.64   1 
 19 Oliver, Terrell           FR Delaware Sta           9:17.73   2 
 20 Jones, Saeed              SO N. Carolina            9:20.73   1 
 21 Teich, Roni               SR Vassar                 9:23.71   1 
 22 Millsaps, Zach            FR Unc-Pembroke           9:25.44   2 
 23 Schreuder, Amos           FR Iupui                  9:27.90   1 
 24 Kisang, Timothy           SR Benedict               9:29.77   2 
 25 Allison, John             JR Waynesburg             9:33.26   2 
 26 Beard, Alex               SR Mansfield              9:33.53   2 
 27 Reeves, Neegbeah          FR N. Carolina            9:39.18   2 
 28 Reith, Matt               FR Unc-Pembroke           9:39.72   2 
 29 Doss, Jacob               FR Concord                9:43.29   2 
 30 Reddy, Justin             JR Umass Lowell           9:45.70   2 
 31 Moore, Tyler              FR Unc-Pembroke           9:51.92   2 
 32 Delviscio, Rob               Ccu Alumni T          10:08.12   2 
 33 Feldner, Luke             SO Waynesburg            10:17.01   2 
 34 McNeil, Brandon           FR Heidelberg            10:30.60   2 
 35 Leatherman, Lynn          FR Heidelberg            10:36.85   2 
 36 Atkinson, Jacob           FR Heidelberg            10:41.14   2 
 -- Lozano, Miguel            FR Iupui                      DNF   1 
 -- Onifer, Jacob                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Young, Austin             JR Iupui                      DNF   1 
 -- Nguyen, Andrew            JR Unc-Pembroke               DNF   2 
 -- Nitz, Calvin              SO Michigan Tec               DNF   1 
 -- Morton, Kemper            JR Troy                       DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:30.93  2010        Kyle Kling, Coastal Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timiney, Morgan           SO Campbell              14:41.56   1 
  2 Kerr, Caleb               FR Purdue                14:49.41   1 
  3 Zielinski, Joey           FR Iupui                 14:57.52   1 
  4 Abdi, Omar                JR Umass Lowell          15:05.66   1 
  5 Darm, Evan                SO Campbell              15:08.69   1 
  6 Saccoman, Sam             JR North Dakota          15:09.59   1 
  7 Kimbrell, Matt            SR Indiana Tech          15:09.90   1 
  8 Belcher, Aaron            JR Indiana Tech          15:10.25   1 
  9 Donovan, Padraic          SO Umass Lowell          15:18.98   1 
 10 Pare, Ben                 JR Umass Lowell          15:19.79   1 
 11 Ragains, Pryce            JR Iupui                 15:22.76   1 
 12 Smith, J.D.               SR Iupui                 15:23.64   1 
 13 Marowski, Cody            JR Iupui                 15:25.43   1 
 14 Caputo, Michael           SR Boston U.             15:26.07   2 
 15 Cutter, Ryan              FR Iupui                 15:26.51   1 
 16 Adnew, Damtew             SO Norfolk Stat          15:30.96   1 
 17 Donovan, Brian            JR Umass Lowell          15:31.49   1 
 18 Kilpela, Jonathan         JR Michigan Tec          15:34.04   1 
 19 Cooperider, Zane          SO Iupui                 15:37.02   1 
 20 Andrews, Bryan            SO Franklin & M          15:37.78   2 
 21 Habib, Connor             SO Umass Lowell          15:39.05   2 
 22 Schienbein, Tate          FR Purdue                15:40.24   1 
 23 Reynolds, Theodore        SO Slippery Roc          15:41.47   2 
 24 Hobbs, Marcus             FR Indiana Tech          15:44.50   1 
 25 Metto, Elisha             SO Howard                15:47.59   1 
 26 Miller, Manning           SR Col. of Char          15:47.87   2 
 27 Kiptoo, Sammy             FR Norfolk Stat          15:49.60   2 
 28 Westfall, Nathan          SO Iupui                 15:52.44   1 
 29 Neel, Kevin               SR Heidelberg            15:54.01   2 
 30 Geiger, Zachary           FR Ohio Wesleya          15:54.32   1 
 31 Martin, Jaron             SO Slippery Roc          15:55.53   2 
 32 Seften, Adam              SO Col. of Char          15:58.22   2 
 33 Cummings, Tyler           JR Coastal Caro          16:00.28   2 
 34 Harrison, Aaron           JR Howard                16:06.42   2 
 35 Hepburn, Colin            SO Vassar                16:12.30   2 
 36 Dutton, Mitchell          FR Army                  16:13.06   1 
 37 Kiposqei, Amos            SR Norfolk Stat          16:16.86   1 
 38 Sullivan, Tyler           JR Umass Lowell          16:22.45   2 
 39 Fogg, Desmond             FR Norfolk Stat          16:41.23   2 
 40 Gregory, Connor           FR Slippery Roc          16:45.30   2 
 41 Kuess, Dustin             SR Heidelberg            16:47.31   2 
 42 Lucento, Nick             SR Concord               16:51.34   2 
 43 Allison, John             JR Waynesburg            16:56.25   2 
 44 Flint, Zach               FR Heidelberg            17:11.14   2 
 45 Machokoto, Sydney         JR Methodist             17:16.35   2 
 46 Lenahan, Daniel           SO Col. of Char          17:20.90   2 
 47 Wood, Tyler               SO Col. of Char          17:20.99   2 
 48 Raffman, David            SR Franklin & M          17:22.18   2 
 49 Feldner, Luke             SO Waynesburg            17:41.62   2 
 50 Clinard, Jon              FR Heidelberg            17:59.17   2 
 -- Roudebush, Sam            FR Iupui                      DNF   1 
 -- Morton, Kemper            JR Troy                       DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31:15.97  2007        Bruce Hordusky, Kentucky                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Josh           JR Liberty               30:41.71M 
  2 Peters, Robby             SR Concord               31:20.30  
  3 Waldrop, Austin           SR Citadel               31:24.58  
  4 Lozano, Miguel            FR Iupui                 31:45.05  
  5 Kirui, Enock              SR Troy                  32:22.09  
  6 Young, Austin             JR Iupui                 32:44.40  
  7 Snyder, Sterling          JR Concord               33:23.76  
  8 Parsons, Mike             SO Unc-Wilmingt          33:30.54  
  9 Duckloe, Greg             SR Franklin & M          33:32.30  
 10 Wharram, Parker           FR North Dakota          33:32.51  
 11 Dugan, Bradley            SR Unattached            34:08.59  
 12 Wesalo, Josh              SR Franklin & M          34:10.04  
 13 Blatt, Jonathan           JR Waynesburg            34:35.61  
 14 Munsey, Jake              FR Concord               35:14.59  
 15 McKinney, Wes             SR Concord               35:39.48  
 -- Olenginski, Greg          SO Franklin & M               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 13.47  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Zachary              SR Boston U.                14.01q  2.6  4 
  2 Dembele, Moussa           JR St. Augustin             14.07q  0.6  1 
  3 Winters, Brandon          SR Purdue                   14.17q  0.8  3 
  4 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   14.18q  1.3  2 
  5 Senesca, Gerkenz          SR Unattached               14.19q  0.8  3 
  6 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville               14.23q  0.6  7 
  7 Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached               14.32q  0.8  3 
  8 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                     14.36q  1.2  5 
  9 Murray, Ty'reak           JR St. Augustin             14.39   1.3  2 
 10 Hall, Cameron             SO Savannah Sta             14.47   0.6  1 
 11 Ryan, Thomas              SR Army                     14.58   0.6  1 
 12 Wallace, Desmond          FR Coastal Caro             14.63   1.2  5 
 13 Brunson, Larry            SR Claflin                  14.79   2.6  4 
 14 Lindsay, David            SR Unc-Wilmingt             14.95   0.8  3 
 15 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech             15.02   0.6  7 
 16 Fernandors, Carrington    SO Coastal Caro             15.03   1.0  6 
 17 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc             15.04   1.0  6 
 18 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State             15.10   0.9  8 
 19 Mikesky, Shane            JR Purdue                   15.15   0.9  8 
 20 Holland, James            JR Army                     15.19   1.2  5 
 21 Shaw, David               SO St. Augustin             15.20   1.3  2 
 22 Boateng, Christian        SO Morgan State             15.20   0.9  8 
 23 Curtis, Thaddeus          JR Troy                     15.21   1.0  6 
 24 Chinn, Feldon             JR Savannah Sta             15.24   0.6  1 
 25 Cavender, Ryan            FR Indiana Tech             15.26   0.6  1 
 26 Andrews, Taylor           FR Army                     15.27   0.6  7 
 27 Bethea, Barry             JR South Caroli             15.29   1.3  2 
 28 Adderely, Tre             JR Benedict                 15.36   0.6  7 
 29 Evers, Jimmy              FR North Dakota             15.41   1.2  5 
 30 Peart, Andre'             SR Purdue                   15.45   0.6  7 
 31 Redhead, Andrew           FR Savannah Sta             15.47   0.8  3 
 32 Thomas, Randy             FR Savannah Sta             15.48   2.6  4 
 33 Incarnato, Gabriel        SO Ohio Wesleya             15.51   0.8  3 
 34 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc             15.59   0.6  1 
 35 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State             15.66   2.6  4 
 36 Davis, Jaron              FR Troy                     15.72   0.9  8 
 37 Whitted, Richard          JR Liberty                  15.81   0.6  1 
 38 Calhoun, Zachary          SO Troy                     15.85   1.0  6 
 39 Anderson, Marcus          FR Norfolk Stat             15.86   1.0  6 
 40 Dobbs, Nathan             FR Troy                     15.92   1.3  2 
 41 LeClerc, John             FR North Dakota             15.98   1.2  5 
 42 Arsenault, Sam            SR Boston U.                16.00   1.3  2 
 43 Bowden, Calvon            SO St. Augustin             16.00   0.9  8 
 44 Finney, Marcus            FR Norfolk Stat             16.09   2.6  4 
 45 Mitchell, Cameron         SO Umass Lowell             16.14   1.3  2 
 46 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc             16.17   1.2  5 
 47 Port, Aaron               FR Ohio Wesleya             16.35   0.6  1 
 48 Francois, Vladimir        JR Umass Lowell             16.52   0.9  8 
 49 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                   16.58   0.8  3 
 50 Bevington, Hank           SO Heidelberg               16.62   1.2  5 
 51 Webster, Logan            FR Ohio Wesleya             16.76   1.3  2 
 52 Lewis, Matthew            JR Fort Valley              17.12   0.6  7 
 53 Mosi, Alan                SO Slippery Roc             17.58   2.6  4 
 54 Hambert, Onaje            SO Unc-Pembroke             17.82   1.0  6 
 55 Maddox, George            FR West Liberty             17.91   2.6  4 
 56 Lewis, Malik              FR Central Stat             18.04   1.2  5 
 57 Leu, Creig                FR Indiana Tech             19.09   0.8  3 
 -- Young, Donta              SR South Caroli                FS   1.0  6 
 -- Griffin, Travis           JR Unc-Wilmingt               DNF   0.9  8 
 -- Hunt, Richard             SR Central Stat               DNF   0.6  7 
 -- Lockley, Jefferson        SO Unc-Pembroke                DQ   1.0  6 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.47  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dembele, Moussa           JR St. Augustin             13.89   5.4 
  2 Winters, Brandon          SR Purdue                   14.13   5.4 
  3 Murray, Ty'reak           JR St. Augustin             14.26   5.4 
  4 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   14.30   5.4 
  5 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                     14.31   5.4 
  6 Hall, Cameron             SO Savannah Sta             14.34   5.4 
  7 Ray, Zachary              SR Boston U.                14.38   5.4 
  8 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville               14.71   5.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.36  2008        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mbow, Elhadji             JR St. Augustin             51.15M  1 
  2 Ray, Zachary              SR Boston U.                51.16M  1 
  3 Noel, Akido               SR St. Augustin             52.56   1 
  4 Love, Cody                   Unattached               52.69   3 
  5 Bethea, Barry             JR South Caroli             52.74   2 
  6 Peart, Andre'             SR Purdue                   53.27   1 
  7 Reynard, Brandon          SR Indiana Tech             53.32   1 
  8 Smith, Christopher        JR Army                     53.33   4 
  9 Vitale, Stephen           JR Boston U.                53.44   2 
 10 Lights, Matthew           FR Coastal Caro             53.45   2 
 11 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                     53.52   4 
 12 Young, Donta              SR South Caroli             53.52   2 
 13 Chinn, Feldon             JR Savannah Sta             53.60   4 
 14 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville               53.65   5 
 15 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   FR Delaware Sta             53.82   1 
 16 Boyd, Jason                  GW Express               53.86   2 
 17 Washington, Andre         SR Liberty                  53.97   6 
 18 Laviea, Kevaughn          SR Delaware Sta             54.00   4 
 19 Shakir, Lemaar            SO Savannah Sta             54.41   3 
 20 Kanner, Russel            JR Coastal Caro             54.45   4 
 21 Johnson, Evan             FR Morgan State             54.53   3 
 22 Ruth, D'Quan              SO Indiana Tech             54.62   3 
 23 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc             54.74   2 
 24 King Jr., John            SO St. Augustin             54.84   1 
 25 Lewis, Matthew            JR Fort Valley              55.45   2 
 26 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State             55.48   1 
 27 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech             55.52   3 
 28 Curtis, Thaddeus          JR Troy                     55.55   5 
 29 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc             55.60   3 
 30 Hedglin, Daniel              Unattached               55.69   5 
 31 Fernandors, Carrington    SO Coastal Caro             55.70   6 
 32 Phillips, Marcus          FR Army                     55.76   4 
 33 Parker, Quentin           JR Norfolk Stat             55.90   5 
 34 Leu, Creig                FR Indiana Tech             56.06   7 
 35 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg               56.11   4 
 36 Jenkins, Tyler            FR Ohio Wesleya             56.35   6 
 37 Thompson, Matt            SR Unc-Pembroke             56.51   3 
 38 Francois, Vladimir        JR Umass Lowell             56.59   6 
 39 Walls, Isiah              FR Purdue                   56.65   3 
 40 Faust, Alec               SO Unc-Wilmingt             56.85   7 
 41 McCreary, Matt            SR North Dakota             57.31   6 
 42 Dobbs, Nathan             FR Troy                     57.31   8 
 43 Scheuer, Jacob               Ccu Alumni T             57.34   7 
 44 Norris, Shane                Ccu Alumni T             57.43   7 
 45 Smith, Kenneth            SR Norfolk Stat             57.43   2 
 46 Mitchell, Cameron         SO Umass Lowell             57.59   6 
 47 Helfferich, Nathaniel     JR Slippery Roc             57.65   8 
 48 Cavender, Ryan            FR Indiana Tech             57.79   7 
 49 Kirby, Richard            SO Umass Lowell             57.79   6 
 50 Overstreet, Jonathan      SO Ohio Wesleya             57.79   5 
 51 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc             58.18   7 
 52 Shadeck, Nathan              Unattached               58.28   5 
 53 Calhoun, Zachary          SO Troy                     58.64   8 
 54 Webster, Logan            FR Ohio Wesleya             58.80  10 
 55 Incarnato, Gabriel        SO Ohio Wesleya             59.40   8 
 56 Whitted, Richard          JR Liberty                  59.42   8 
 57 Maddox, George            FR West Liberty             59.50   7 
 58 Thomas, Randy             FR Savannah Sta             59.81   9 
 59 Carnahan, Jake            FR Ohio Wesleya             59.82   8 
 60 Friend, Evan              FR Franklin & M             59.90  10 
 61 Boldian, Jamil            JR Heidelberg             1:00.15   6 
 62 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                 1:00.24  10 
 63 Anderson, Marcus          FR Norfolk Stat           1:00.51   7 
 64 Bass, Grant               FR Heidelberg             1:00.61  10 
 65 Maddox, Jevon             SO Michigan Tec           1:00.74   5 
 66 Hambert, Onaje            SO Unc-Pembroke           1:01.18   9 
 67 Mosi, Alan                SO Slippery Roc           1:01.25  10 
 68 Leahy, Sean               FR Slippery Roc           1:01.42   9 
 69 Nist, Colton              FR Slippery Roc           1:01.79  10 
 70 Bevington, Hank           SO Heidelberg             1:01.90   9 
 71 Booker, De'Von            FR Norfolk Stat           1:02.38   5 
 72 Blancero, Francis         SR Franklin & M           1:03.88  10 
 73 Arce, Angelo              SR Franklin & M           1:05.01  10 
 74 Lockley, Jefferson        SO Unc-Pembroke           1:06.22   9 
 75 Harris, Raveon            FR Fort Valley            1:10.10   8 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:45.26  2011        Derek Scott, PUMA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Castelli, Mark            SR Army                   9:20.81   1 
  2 Keitt, Joseph             SO Coastal Caro           9:25.15   1 
  3 Geddis, Eric              SR Slippery Roc           9:30.93   1 
  4 Riemer, John              JR Unc-Wilmingt           9:39.58   1 
  5 Kampstra, Bradon          SO Michigan Tec           9:42.60   1 
  6 Kirui, Enock              SR Troy                   9:54.10   1 
  7 Blancero, Francis         SR Franklin & M          10:04.79   2 
  8 Mueller, Drew             FR Indiana Tech          10:04.95   1 
  9 Campbell, William         SR Morgan State          10:05.30   1 
 10 Kisang, Timothy           SR Benedict              10:10.29   2 
 11 Arce, Angelo              SR Franklin & M          10:19.45   2 
 12 Lange, Spencer            JR Coastal Caro          10:21.96   2 
 13 Dugan, Brandon            SO Waynesburg            10:24.04   2 
 14 Marra, Andrew             SR Franklin & M          10:30.54   2 
 15 Clements, Rogers          SR Slippery Roc          10:38.99   1 
 16 McPherson, Steve          FR Heidelberg            11:51.08   2 
 17 Kelly, Matthew            SO West Liberty          12:46.54   2 
 -- Villiva, Alec                Rock House                 DNF   1 
 -- Barker, Zach              JR Liberty                    DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 40.08  3/17/2012   South Carolina, South Caroli                
                       D Byrd, C Royster, C Gravesande, E Winfrey        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  41.04   1 
     1) Johnson, Taffawee JR            2) Jameison, Daniel FR            
     3) Dembele, Moussa JR              4) Jones, Jermaine SO             
  2 Savannah State  'A'                                   41.17   1 
     1) Hamilton, Kenshard FR           2) Price, Chazwyn SR              
     3) Hall, Cameron SO                4) Baker, Darrius SR              
  3 St. Augustine's  'B'                                 x41.25   2 
     1) Murray, Ty'reak JR              2) Quarles, James JR              
     3) Lewis, Claytin FR               4) Ellis Jr., Burkheart FR        
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     41.39   2 
     1) Marlow, Darryl JR               2) Paige, Dontaey JR              
     3) Army, David SR                  4) Broaden, John FR               
  5 Liberty  'A'                                          41.40   2 
     1) Spruel, Roderick SR             2) Washington, Andre SR           
     3) Asante, Maxwell SR              4) Parchment, Silvanous JR        
  6 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 41.42   1 
     1) Jackson, Ronnie JR              2) Wilson, Joseph SO              
     3) Brown, Eric SO                  4) Hackett-Greene, Corey FR       
  7 Norfolk State  'A'                                    41.58   1 
     1) Finney, Marcus FR               2) Smith, Damian FR               
     3) Smith, Kenneth SR               4) Taylor, James SO               
  8 Purdue  'A'                                           41.67   1 
     1) Nickleson, Shawn SR             2) Kendrick, Andrew SR            
     3) Harris, Eric SR                 4) Parks, Nicholas JR             
  9 St. Augustine's  'C'                                 x41.94   2 
     1) Ansley, Ramaan SR               2) Jenkins, DeVonte SO            
     3) Shaw, David SO                  4) Peterson, Anaquan FR           
 10 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                   41.97   2 
     1) White, Cameron JR               2) Johnson, Jeremy SR             
     3) Lindsay, David SR               4) Nixon, Johnathan JR            
 11 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                     41.99   2 
     1) Ray, Shaquille JR               2) Maye, Byron SO                 
     3) Bulla, Brandon SO               4) Williams, Jonathan SR          
 12 Troy  'A'                                             42.04   1 
     1) Freeman, Neko SR                2) Landburg, Jordan JR            
     3) Martin, Benjamin SO             4) Pritchett, Phillip JR          
 13 Morgan State  'A'                                     42.28   2 
     1) Thompson, Nigel FR              2) Reid, Rolando FR               
     3) Covington, Aaron FR             4) Redfearn, Wesley SR            
 14 Army  'A'                                             42.58   3 
     1) Taylor, Patrick SO              2) Wilkes, Jason JR               
     3) Cobbs, Brian SR                 4) Hoffman, Michael JR            
 15 Central State  'A'                                    43.32   3 
     1) Hunt, Richard SR                2) Israel, Ezekiel JR             
     3) Lewis, Malik FR                 4) Litmon, Keenan SO              
 16 Howard  'A'                                           43.77   3 
     1) Mercer, Robert FR               2) Spencer, Wallace JR            
     3) Colvin, Matthew FR              4) Tyson, Rodney FR               
 17 Waynesburg  'A'                                       44.02   3 
     1) Jackson, Christian SR           2) DeCarlo, Zakk FR               
     3) Snow, Steven JR                 4) Louco, Byrum SO                
 18 Michigan Tech  'A'                                    44.10   4 
     1) Spalding, Patrick JR            2) Saliga, Nathan SR              
     3) Parnell, Quinn SR               4) Maddox, Jevon SO               
 19 West Liberty St.  'A'                                 44.25   4 
     1) Maddox, George FR               2) Johnson, Laurence SR           
     3) Semple, Joseph SO               4) Kacor, Brendan SO              
 20 Benedict  'A'                                         49.93   3 
     1) Waldron, Jaleel FR              2) Adderely, Tre JR               
     3) Adderely, Tre JR                4) Hairston, Alton FR             
 -- Army  'B'                                               DNF   3 
     1) Raphael, Jerome JR              2) Jackson, Marcus SO             
     3) Green, Matthias JR              4) Spees, Stevyn FR               
 -- Boston U.  'A'                                          DNF   3 
     1) Lagerberg, David FR             2) Latty, Tewado SR               
     3) Ray, Zachary SR                 4) Page, R.J. SR                  
 -- Purdue  'C'                                             DNF   3 
     1) Davis, Geoff SR                 2) Saunders, Zack SR              
     3) McNair, Robert SR               4) Arvia, Chris JR                
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.08  2011        , GW Express                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GW Express  'A'                                     1:24.50   1 
     1) Cato, Roxroy                    2) Thompson, Aserues              
     3) Boyd, Jason                     4) Bradford, yril                 
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                1:24.67   1 
     1) Ellis Jr., Burkheart FR         2) Edmonds, Josh JR               
     3) Jameison, Daniel FR             4) Jones, Jermaine SO             
  3 Troy  'A'                                           1:25.64   2 
     1) Freeman, Neko SR                2) Martin, Benjamin SO            
     3) Pritchett, Phillip JR           4) Landburg, Jordan JR            
  4 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:25.94   1 
     1) Baker, Darrius SR               2) Price, Chazwyn SR              
     3) Hall, Cameron SO                4) Terrell, Gregory SO            
  5 Purdue  'A'                                         1:26.13   1 
     1) Harris, Eric SR                 2) Kendrick, Andrew SR            
     3) Parks, Nicholas JR              4) Cosey, Mario JR                
  6 St. Augustine's  'B'                               x1:26.64   2 
     1) Johnson, Taffawee JR            2) Lewis, Claytin FR              
     3) Ansley, Ramaan SR               4) Quarles, James JR              
  7 Boston U.  'A'                                      1:27.24   2 
     1) Ray, Zachary SR                 2) Lagerberg, David FR            
     3) Vitale, Stephen JR              4) Latty, Tewado SR               
  8 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                1:27.58   1 
     1) Lewis, Jeffery JR               2) Noble, Marquis SO              
     3) Lawrence, Desmond JR            4) Smith, Keenan JR               
  9 Indiana Tech  'B'                                  x1:27.66   2 
     1) Lintz, Isaiah FR                2) Edwards III, Harris FR         
     3) Person, Dareyus FR              4) Broaden, John FR               
 10 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   1:28.13   1 
     1) Barnes, Austen JR               2) Paige, Dontaey JR              
     3) Ruth, D'Quan SO                 4) Army, David SR                 
 11 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   1:28.26   2 
     1) Ray, Shaquille JR               2) Maye, Byron SO                 
     3) Cureton, Devan JR               4) Williams, Jonathan SR          
 12 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:28.75   1 
     1) Wilson, Joseph SO               2) Hackett-Greene, Corey FR       
     3) Wellington, Deion FR            4) Lipscomb, DeAndra SO           
 13 Purdue  'B'                                        x1:29.13   1 
     1) Arvia, Chris JR                 2) McNair, Robert SR              
     3) Peart, Andre' SR                4) Walls, Isiah FR                
 14 Army  'A'                                           1:29.79   2 
     1) Taylor, Patrick SO              2) Wilkes, Jason JR               
     3) Cobbs, Brian SR                 4) Hoffman, Michael JR            
 15 Army  'B'                                          x1:30.36   2 
     1) Raphael, Jerome JR              2) Jackson, Marcus SO             
     3) Green, Matthias JR              4) Spees, Stevyn FR               
 16 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                               x1:30.41   3 
     1) Barnes, Christopher SR          2) Bogertey, Darius SR            
     3) Rucker, Maurice FR              4) Felder, Ashanti SR             
 17 Central State  'A'                                  1:30.94   3 
     1) Litmon, Keenan SO               2) Fields, Brandon FR             
     3) Lewis, Malik FR                 4) Israel, Ezekiel JR             
 18 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:31.56   3 
     1) Lalwani, Maxwell SO             2) Campbell, Latimere FR          
     3) Schreiber, Trenton FR           4) Boetang, Yaw SO                
 19 Rio Grande  'A'                                     1:35.78   3 
     1) Campbell, Tyler FR              2) Kimber, Kaleb FR               
     3) Lawrence, Andrew FR             4) Malone, Kevin JR               
 20 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  1:37.09   3 
     1) Colagrande, Cody FR             2) Ohm, Andrew SO                 
     3) Merida, Alexander JR            4) Piserchio, John JR             
 21 Slippery Rock  'B'                                 x1:42.62   3 
     1) Shiverdecher, Michael FR        2) Reed, Kieffer FR               
     3) Reimond, John FR                4) Santoyo, Victor JR             
 -- Delaware State  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Mansaray, Alpha SO              2) Carter, Ryan SR                
     3) Bowe, Stephen JR                4) Brown, Tyquan SR               
 -- Benedict  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) Cureton, Walter JR              2) Waldron, Jaleel FR             
     3) Crosby, Christopher FR          4) Ritter, Cey'quwan FR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:06.59  2008        , South Carolina                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GW Express  'A'                                     3:09.92   1 
     1) Bradford, yril                  2)                                
     3)                                 4) Thompson, Aserues              
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:10.62   1 
     1) Mbow, Elhadji JR                2) Quarles, James JR              
     3) Ellis Jr., Burkheart FR         4) Edmonds, Josh JR               
  3 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:13.18   1 
     1) Wulff-Cochrane, Charles FR      2) Carter, Ryan SR                
     3) Brown, Tyquan SR                4) Bowe, Stephen JR               
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        3:15.62   2 
     1) Washington, Andre SR            2) Weigandt, Tyler SO             
     3) Robbins, Leonard SO             4) Arslain, Paul SR               
  5 Army  'A'                                           3:15.89   3 
     1) Spees, Stevyn FR                2) Taylor, Patrick SO             
     3) Green, Matthias JR              4) Jackson, Marcus SO             
  6 Purdue  'A'                                         3:16.92   1 
     1) Peart, Andre' SR                2) Kendrick, Andrew SR            
     3) Arvia, Chris JR                 4) McNair, Robert SR              
  7 Troy  'A'                                           3:17.92   3 
     1) Lynn, Chaun SO                  2) Landburg, Jordan JR            
     3) Curtis, Thaddeus JR             4) Calhoun, Zachary SO            
  8 St. Augustine's  'B'                               x3:18.12   2 
     1) Sainvil, Kevin SO               2) Jameison, Daniel FR            
     3) King Jr., John SO               4) Noel, Akido SR                 
  9 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:18.34   2 
     1) Price, Chazwyn SR               2) Hall, Cameron SO               
     3) Shakir, Lemaar SO               4) Terrell, Gregory SO            
 10 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:19.08   2 
     1) McLendon, Kyle FR               2) Collins-Hall, Jamar FR         
     3) Skinner, Dylan JR               4) Foreman, Trip SO               
 11 Army  'B'                                          x3:19.12   3 
     1) Smith, Christopher JR           2) Wilson, Clyde SO               
     3) Martin, Kyler SR                4) Phillips, Marcus FR            
 12 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:20.16   3 
     1) Smith, Keenan JR                2) Bogertey, Darius SR            
     3) Lewis, Jeffery JR               4) Felder, Ashanti SR             
 13 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   3:20.53   4 
     1) King, Adrian SO                 2) Weaver, D'Andre SR             
     3) Cureton, Devan JR               4) Williams, Jonathan SR          
 14 North Dakota  'A'                                   3:21.47   5 
     1) Fenstermacher, Jesse JR         2) Mandimika, Dwight JR           
     3) Bridges, Romon FR               4) McCreary, Matt SR              
 15 Delaware State  'B'                                x3:22.48   3 
     1) Mansaray, Alpha SO              2) Pointer, Bryan SO              
     3) Laviea, Kevaughn SR             4) Henry, Andre FR                
 16 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:23.14   4 
     1) Foley, Trevor JR                2) McLaughlin, Mason SR           
     3) Geisler, Ethan SR               4) Chisom, DJ SR                  
 17 Liberty  'B'                                       x3:26.89   6 
     1) Bingham, Cody FR                2) Wheeler, Kyle SO               
     3) Arvey, Chris JR                 4) Jackson, Marc SR               
 18 Campbell  'A'                                       3:27.56   4 
     1) Hicks, Stanley SO               2) Kennedy, Nathan SO             
     3) Thompson, Marcus JR             4) Bedell, Michael SO             
 19 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:28.36   6 
     1) Gibson, Kurt FR                 2) Gatchell, Avery FR             
     3) Fischer, Collin FR              4) Berryman, Jacob FR             
 20 Slippery Rock  'B'                                 x3:28.81   5 
     1) Jewel, Kevin SR                 2) Helfferich, Nathaniel JR       
     3) Boyd, Jonathan JR               4) Melius, Tyler SO               
 21 Unc-Pembroke  'B'                                  x3:28.94   5 
     1) Ray, Shaquille JR               2) Hambert, Onaje SO              
     3) Tamburo, Nick JR                4) Thompson, Matt SR              
 22 Claflin  'A'                                        3:29.03   5 
     1) Simmons, William SR             2) Brunson, Larry SR              
     3) Gay, Devin SR                   4) Davis, Chauncey SR             
 23 West Liberty St.  'A'                               3:29.67   6 
     1) Maddox, George FR               2) Johnson, Laurence SR           
     3) Riccelli, Jake FR               4) Kacor, Brendan SO              
 24 Michigan Tech  'A'                                  3:30.22   4 
     1) Anderson, Dylan SR              2) Koivisto, Karl JR              
     3) Maddox, Jevon SO                4) Spalding, Patrick JR           
 25 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:30.88   6 
     1) Snow, Steven JR                 2) Mikulin, Lorenzo SO            
     3) Angotti, Justin JR              4) Louco, Byrum SO                
 26 North Dakota  'B'                                  x3:31.45   6 
     1) LeClerc, John FR                2) Koenig, Aaron SR               
     3) Farley, D'Monte FR              4) Evers, Jimmy FR                
 27 Benedict  'A'                                       3:31.89   4 
     1) West, Geovanni FR               2) Waldron, Jaleel FR             
     3) Ritter, Cey'quwan FR            4) Hamilton, Alex JR              
 28 Methodist  'A'                                      3:33.16   6 
     1) Smith, Donte SO                 2) Wilson, Shakiir FR             
     3) Scales, Reginald SR             4) Proctor, Dylan FR              
 29 Savannah State  'B'                                x3:33.38   3 
     1) Ballou, Kristopher JR           2) Baker, Darrius SR              
     3) Davis, brandon FR               4) Chinn, Feldon JR               
 30 Delaware State  'C'                                x3:39.51   6 
     1) Wilson, Jordan SO               2) Johnson, Joshua FR             
     3) Armstrong, Amir SO              4) williams, christopher FR       
 31 Slippery Rock  'C'                                 x3:41.14   5 
     1) Mosi, Alan SO                   2) Kosciuszko, Anthony SO         
     3) Schultz, Matthew FR             4) Leahy, Sean FR                 
 32 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                x3:44.32   4 
     1) Faust, Alec SO                  2) Schotzinger, Tommy FR          
     3) Griffin, Travis JR              4) Allard, Tyler SO               
 -- N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                    DNF   4 
     1) Felder, Ashanti SR              2) Barnes, Christopher SR         
     3) Liggins, Steve SR               4) Kilgore, Robert JR             
 -- Troy  'B'                                               DNF   5 
     1) Dyer, Douglas SO                2) Dobbs, Nathan FR               
     3) Farish, Brandon FR              4) Morton, Kemper JR              
 -- Rio Grande  'A'                                         DNF   4 
     1) Wilson, Austin FR               2) Malone, Kevin JR               
     3) Sanborn, Kyle FR                4) Campbell, Tyler FR             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:33.19  3/16/2012   UNC-Wilmington, UNC-Wilmingt              
                         C Brooks, R O'Connor, B Vanderham, W Zahorodny    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                7:34.27   1 
     1) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen FR        2) Lynch, Marcelis SR             
     3) Walcott, Jameel JR              4) Bailey, Torion JR              
  2 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 7:42.20   1 
     1) Collins-Hall, Jamar FR          2) O'Connor, Ryan SO              
     3) Schotzinger, Tommy FR           4) Skinner, Dylan JR              
  3 Louisville  'A'                                     7:45.94   1 
     1) Stewart, Andrew SO              2) Hibbs, Evan SR                 
     3) Lovelace, Luke SR               4) Kibet, Ernest FR               
  4 Army  'A'                                           7:46.57   1 
     1) MacPherson, Ian JR              2) Spees, Stevyn FR               
     3) Hannigan, Joseph JR             4) Wilson, Clyde SO               
  5 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   7:47.28   1 
     1) Adair, Matt FR                  2) Spangler, Seth JR              
     3) Reynard, Brandon SR             4) Radionoff, Nick SO             
  6 Campbell  'A'                                       7:47.32   1 
     1) Schulist, Chris JR              2) Bedell, Michael SO             
     3) Baldwin, Eric SO                4) Kennedy, Nathan SO             
  7 South Carolina St.  'A'                             7:51.06   2 
     1) Worthy, Jr, Aaron JR            2) Miller, Thomas FR              
     3) Walter, Seymour JR              4) Lowery, Brandon JR             
  8 Louisville  'B'                                    x7:52.42   2 
     1) Wolter, Mattias JR              2) Kipkoech, Japhet FR            
     3) Motill, Marcus FR               4) Byrne, Tyler SO                
  9 Delaware State  'A'                                 7:57.51   2 
     1) Pointer, Bryan SO               2) Barnes, Brandon SO             
     3) Oliver, Terrell FR              4) Johnson, Joshua FR             
 10 American  'A'                                       7:58.90   2 
     1) Regan, Nicholas JR              2) Leininger, Mark SR             
     3) Allen, Mark SR                  4) Hamilton, David FR             
 11 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   8:04.44   2 
     1) Thompson, Matt SR               2) Millsaps, Zach FR              
     3) Nguyen, Andrew JR               4) Ndhlovu, Pardon SR             
 12 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:04.88   2 
     1) Olenginski, Luk SO              2) Pawlush, Derek SO              
     3) Johnson, Philip SO              4) Supron, Michael FR             
 13 American  'B'                                      x8:20.97   2 
     1) O'Malley, Aidan FR              2) Pope, John JR                  
     3) Skomal, Bernard FR              4) Woermer, Tom SO                
 14 Waynesburg  'A'                                     8:27.77   2 
     1) Mikulin, Lorenzo SO             2) Angotti, Justin JR             
     3) Anderson, Aaron JR              4) Crawford, Matthew SR           
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Foreman, Trip SO                2) Faust, Alec SO                 
     3) McLendon, Kyle FR               4) Nixon, Johnathan JR            
 -- Howard  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Carey, James SO                 2) Mowatt, Giovani SO             
     3) Metto, Elisha SO                4) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO         
 
Men High Jump A
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.28m  2010        Joe Kindred, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Geoff              SR Purdue                   2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.29 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shelton, Eddie            JR St. Augustin             2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Watson, Jacques              Ccu Alumni T             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Liberty                 J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nelson, Reggie            SO Coastal Caro             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fertig, Jeff              SR Concord                 J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gary, Herb                SO Indiana Tech             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Davis, Nathan             SR Heidelberg              J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Henry, Larry              SR Troy                    J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Edwards, Wesley           FR Coastal Caro            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Trasher, Robert           JR Norfolk Stat             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Smith, Chrisjaan          FR Louisville               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Wright, Kenyon            FR Morgan State            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rowe, Alex                FR Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Onikeku, Oluwatoni        FR Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, D'Sean             FR Norfolk Stat                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump B
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.28m  2010        Joe Kindred, Unattache                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donigan, Patrick          FR Liberty                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Weaver, D'Andre           SR Unc-Pembroke             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Allard, Tyler             SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Holland, Earnest          SO Army                     1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  3 Farish, Brandon           FR Troy                     1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hart, Jack                SO Heidelberg               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 
      XXO 
  6 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Arsenault, Sam            SR Boston U.                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Bennett, Will             FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Connors, Jake             SO Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Stelline, Jake            FR Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Turnage, LaVance          SR Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Christian        SR Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- stoermer, chad            SR Unattached                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Hines, Kevin              SR Franklin & M                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Uzamere, Teddy            FR Franklin & M                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Cleare, Christopher       JR Campbell                    NH            
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Minster, Toby             SO Heidelberg                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Reimond, John             FR Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Diehl, Andrew             JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault B
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.20m  2006        Rory Quiller, Binghamton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koppinger, Kohl           JR North Dakota             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Colagrande, Cody          FR Slippery Roc             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Booth, Harrison           FR Unc-Wilmingt             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Corn, Brinson             FR Coastal Caro             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Reed, Kieffer             FR Slippery Roc             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Weaver, Adam              SR Boston U.                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Barker, Alex              FR Liberty                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Port, Aaron               FR Ohio Wesleya             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ward, Willard             FR Norfolk Stat             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jenkins, Tyler            FR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Jennings, Michael         JR Claflin                     NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault A
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.20m  2006        Rory Quiller, Binghamton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Cameron        SR Slippery Roc             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.06 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shepard, Kolby               Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hayes, Dolphurs           FR Savannah Sta             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hollowell, Brad           SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                   4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Bingham, Cody             FR Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sebastian, Jacob          JR Louisville               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fridgen, Cody             SR Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Webb, Kevin               JR Unc-Wilmingt             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Ritchey, Ken              FR Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Jung, Andrew              SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Saunders, Zack            SR Purdue                      NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Kevin            SO Louisville                  NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Van Benschoten, Mark      JR Army                        NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Matt              SO North Dakota                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Shiverdecher, Michael     FR Slippery Roc                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Justin            SR Army                        NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Colling, Tyler            SO North Dakota                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump B
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7.53m  2011        Diego Lawerence, Campbell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Colvin, Matthew           FR Howard                   7.16m   6.8  23-06.00 
     6.88m(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 7.16m(6.8)           
  2 Thompson, Vijon           SR Unc-Pembroke             6.87m   4.3  22-06.50 
     5.02m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 6.87m(4.3)           
  3 Redhead, Andrew           FR Savannah Sta             6.73m   3.3  22-01.00 
     6.41m(4.5) 6.61m(3.8) 6.73m(3.3)           
  4 Moore, David              SR South Caroli             6.65m   3.3  21-10.00 
     6.50m(4.2) 6.65m(3.3) 6.48m(2.1)           
  5 Weaver, D'Andre           SR Unc-Pembroke             6.62m   0.8  21-08.75 
     6.62m(0.8) FOUL(5.9) FOUL                
  6 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             6.54m   3.2  21-05.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.53m(2.6) 6.54m(3.2)           
  7 Jackson, Christian        SR Waynesburg               6.53m   1.5  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.5) 6.51m(1.9) 6.45m(5.2)           
  8 Bulla, Brandon            SO Unc-Pembroke             6.45m   3.0  21-02.00 
     FOUL(3.9) 6.45m(3.0) 6.31m(3.0)           
  9 Bennett, Will             FR Unc-Wilmingt             6.44m   1.3  21-01.50 
     6.36m(3.0) 6.44m(1.3) 6.18m(2.2)           
 10 Campbell, Tyler           FR Rio Grande               6.43m   2.8  21-01.25 
     6.24m(2.6) 5.95m(0.5) 6.43m(2.8)           
 10 Kimber, Kaleb             FR Rio Grande               6.43m   5.6  21-01.25 
     6.43m(5.6) 6.27m(3.2) 6.28m(4.8)           
 10 Adderely, Tre             JR Benedict                 6.43m   2.6  21-01.25 
     FOUL(4.5) 5.98m(2.6) 6.43m(2.6)           
 13 Miller, Dashawn           SR Claflin                  6.32m   2.3  20-09.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.32m(2.3) 6.30m(3.1)           
 13 Allard, Tyler             SO Unc-Wilmingt             6.32m   1.3  20-09.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 0.06m(2.3) 6.32m(1.3)           
 15 Cerniglia, Nico           FR Heidelberg               6.29m   1.8  20-07.75 
     6.29m(1.8) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.6)           
 16 Cartwright, Bryson        FR Campbell                 6.23m   2.8  20-05.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 6.23m(2.8) PASS                
 17 Hoggs, Zeke               SO Unc-Pembroke             6.22m   1.6  20-05.00 
     6.15m(3.3) 6.22m(1.6) FOUL(1.0)           
 17 Maddox, George            FR West Liberty             6.22m   3.8  20-05.00 
     6.06m(3.7) 6.11m(3.2) 6.22m(3.8)           
 19 Dudley, Maurice           JR Claflin                  6.17m   0.2  20-03.00 
     6.17m(0.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9)           
 20 Diehl, Andrew             JR Ohio Wesleya             5.99m   1.6  19-08.00 
     5.95m(3.4) 5.79m(0.9) 5.99m(1.6)           
 21 Dodoo, Emmanuel           SO Ohio Wesleya             5.98m   4.6  19-07.50 
     5.60m(4.2) 5.98m(4.6) 5.70m(2.0)           
 22 stoermer, chad            SR Unattached               5.96m   3.8  19-06.75 
     5.96m(3.8) 5.80m(0.9) 5.94m(1.6)           
 23 Abdel Halim, Ahmed        FR Ohio Wesleya             5.91m   1.3  19-04.75 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.91m(1.3) FOUL(4.2)           
 24 Minster, Toby             SO Heidelberg               5.67m   3.9  18-07.25 
     5.62m(2.9) 5.66m(4.3) 5.67m(3.9)           
 25 DeCarlo, Zakk             FR Waynesburg               5.66m   3.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(3.0) 5.52m(4.7) 5.07m(2.0)           
 25 Schreiber, Trenton        FR Mansfield                5.66m   2.2  18-07.00 
     5.66m(2.2) 5.39m(2.2) 5.55m(5.7)           
 27 Piserchio, John           JR Slippery Roc             5.62m   2.6  18-05.25 
     5.62m(2.6) 5.18m(3.6) FOUL(4.1)           
 28 Miller, Sheldon           FR Heidelberg               5.61m   3.3  18-05.00 
     FOUL(3.4) 5.61m(3.3) 5.59m(3.6)           
 29 Mundy, Robert             SR Franklin & M             5.54m   3.1  18-02.25 
     FOUL(3.2) 5.47m(4.5) 5.54m(3.1)           
 30 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               5.50m   3.8  18-00.50 
     5.30m(1.9) 5.50m(3.8) 5.07m(2.5)           
 31 Friend, Evan              FR Franklin & M             5.44m   3.2  17-10.25 
     5.38m(6.0) 5.40m(3.4) 5.44m(3.2)           
 32 Jennings, Michael         JR Claflin                  5.36m   5.8  17-07.00 
     5.22m(3.4) 5.36m(5.8) FOUL(3.6)           
 33 Turnage, LaVance          SR Waynesburg               5.31m   3.6  17-05.25 
     5.31m(3.6) 5.29m(3.5) 5.25m(3.6)           
 34 Ohm, Andrew               SO Slippery Roc             5.30m   3.5  17-04.75 
     5.30m(3.5) 5.09m(4.8) 4.85m(2.2)           
 35 Bevington, Hank           SO Heidelberg               5.29m   4.3  17-04.25 
     5.29m(4.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.9)           
 36 Harper, William           JR Slippery Roc             4.72m   4.3  15-06.00 
     FOUL(3.9) 4.72m(4.3) 4.37m(3.9)          
 37 Merida, Alexander         JR Slippery Roc             4.69m   1.5  15-04.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(4.7) 4.69m(1.5)           
 -- Ritter, Cey'quwan         FR Benedict                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(4.7)           
 -- Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.4)           
 
Men Long Jump A
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7.53m  2011        Diego Lawerence, Campbell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               7.23m   1.6  23-08.75 
     7.19m(0.4) 7.22m(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 7.23m(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 7.22m(1.5)
  2 Noble, Marquis            SO N. Carolina              7.21m   1.2  23-08.00 
     6.91m(1.5) FOUL(0.9) 6.60m(0.8) 7.21m(1.2) PASS      PASS     
  3 Bates, Jamarian           FR Norfolk Stat             7.17m   1.3  23-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.16m(0.7) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.9) 7.17m(1.3)
  4 Brown, Jeron              FR Louisville               7.05m   0.9  23-01.75 
     6.65m(1.0) 7.05m(0.9) 6.57m(1.3) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.56m(1.8) 6.86m(0.4)
  5 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech             6.99m   0.3  22-11.25 
     6.94m(0.9) 6.84m(1.6) 6.99m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 6.85m(2.7) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Charley, Myles            FR Troy                     6.92m   1.6  22-08.50 
     6.56m(0.1) 6.91m(0.5) 6.61m(2.3) 6.92m(1.6) 6.78m(0.8) 6.72m(+0.0)
  7 Cleare, Christopher       JR Campbell                 6.91m   1.5  22-08.00 
     6.75m(1.3) 6.91m(1.5) 6.75m(-0.1) 6.84m(2.4) 6.54m(1.1) 6.72m(0.9)
  8 Jenkins, DeVonte          SO St. Augustin             6.87m   1.2  22-06.50 
     6.87m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 6.59m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Nelson, Reggie            SO Coastal Caro             6.87m   0.9  22-06.50 
     6.86m(2.2) 6.60m(0.9) 6.83m(3.0) 6.63m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.87m(0.9)
 10 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Liberty                  6.84m   1.1  22-05.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.84m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 10 Askew, Tyler                 Unattached               6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 6.84m(+0.0)         
 12 Wilson, Jordan            SO Delaware Sta             6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
     6.55m(1.8) 6.63m(2.9) 6.80m(+0.0)         
 13 Peterson, Anaquan         FR St. Augustin             6.75m   1.4  22-01.75 
     6.54m(0.8) 6.75m(1.4) PASS              
 14 Smith, Keenan             JR N. Carolina              6.74m   1.7  22-01.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 6.64m(1.1) 6.74m(1.7)         
 14 Williams, Myles           FR Howard                   6.74m   0.9  22-01.50 
     6.74m(0.9) 6.55m(1.2) FOUL(0.6)         
 16 Lynn, Chaun               SO Troy                     6.69m   1.3  21-11.50 
     6.40m(1.7) 6.69m(1.3) 6.33m(1.9)         
 17 Smith, Chrisjaan          FR Louisville               6.64m   1.0  21-09.50 
     6.64m(1.0) 6.14m(0.1) FOUL(0.9)         
 17 Arsenault, Sam            SR Boston U.                6.64m   0.3  21-09.50 
     6.56m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 6.64m(0.3)         
 19 Brown, D'Sean             FR Norfolk Stat             6.48m   1.4  21-03.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 6.48m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)         
 20 Williams, Christopher     FR Delaware Sta             6.40m   1.6  21-00.00 
     6.40m(1.6) 6.09m(1.0) 6.26m(1.7)         
 20 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                   6.40m   1.8  21-00.00 
     6.03m(2.4) 6.40m(1.8) 6.08m(1.0)         
 22 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech             6.37m   1.0  20-10.75 
     6.37m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL              
 23 Nickleson, Shawn          SR Purdue                   6.36m   0.9  20-10.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.25m(1.6) 6.36m(0.9)         
 24 Martistee, Delonte        SO Troy                     6.33m   1.9  20-09.25 
     6.09m(1.4) 6.33m(1.9) 6.30m(0.5)         
 25 Carr, Lincoln             SR Unattached               6.29m   0.1  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.29m(0.1) 6.28m(1.0)         
 26 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                   6.18m   1.9  20-03.50 
     6.18m(1.9) FOUL      5.62m(2.6)         
 27 Barnette, JaDarrell       JR Coastal Caro             6.12m   2.3  20-01.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.12m(2.3) FOUL(1.9)         
 28 Thompson, Nigel           FR Morgan State             6.04m   0.9  19-09.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 6.04m(0.9)         
 29 Edwards, Wesley           FR Coastal Caro             6.00m   0.6  19-08.25 
     5.89m(1.4) 6.00m(0.6) 5.77m(1.2)         
 -- Brown, Bryson             SR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Johnson, Aaron            SR Liberty                   FOUL                 
     PASS      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15.79m  3/17/2012   lincoln carr, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Lincoln             SR Unattached              15.67m   1.4  51-05.00 
     15.61m(0.5) 15.67m(1.4) FOUL(2.4) 15.56m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Smith, Keenan             JR N. Carolina             15.18m   1.4  49-09.75 
     FOUL      14.05m(0.5) 14.49m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 14.93m(1.6) 15.18m(1.4)
  2 Chatman, Aerial           JR Unc-Wilmingt            15.18m   0.6  49-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.51m(1.2) FOUL      15.18m(0.6) FOUL     
  4 Farley, D'Monte           FR North Dakota            14.97m   1.1  49-01.50 
     FOUL      14.23m(1.6) 14.89m(1.0) 14.53m(2.7) FOUL      14.97m(1.1)
  4 Barnette, JaDarrell       JR Coastal Caro            14.97m   1.5  49-01.50 
     FOUL      14.77m(1.9) 14.71m(1.2) 14.64m(2.7) 14.97m(1.5) FOUL     
  6 Martistee, Delonte        SO Troy                    14.81m   1.4  48-07.25 
     14.81m(1.4) 14.49m(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 14.11m(2.1) 13.94m(2.7) 13.85m(1.0)
  7 Charley, Myles            FR Troy                    14.47m   2.1  47-05.75 
     FOUL      14.32m(0.8) 14.10m(1.7) 13.94m(2.6) 14.35m(2.8) 14.47m(2.1)
  8 Armstrong, Amir           SO Delaware Sta            14.40m   0.5  47-03.00 
     14.32m(0.3) 14.40m(0.5) 14.07m(+0.0) 13.94m(3.4) 14.18m(1.8) 14.31m(1.9)
  9 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech            14.37m   1.2  47-01.75 
     14.37m(1.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Williams, Myles           FR Howard                  14.26m   NWI  46-09.50 
     14.11m(0.4) 14.26m(NWI) FOUL(2.1)         
 11 Hoggs, Zeke               SO Unc-Pembroke            14.25m   0.4  46-09.00 
     14.25m(0.4) FOUL      13.88m(2.1)         
 12 Colvin, Matthew           FR Howard                  14.17m   1.0  46-06.00 
     14.17m(1.0) 14.10m(1.8) 14.01m(1.7)         
 13 Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc            14.13m   1.6  46-04.25 
     13.89m(4.5) 13.95m(2.0) 14.13m(1.6)           
 14 Cleare, Christopher       JR Campbell                14.11m   1.1  46-03.50 
     FOUL      14.11m(1.1) FOUL              
 15 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                  14.05m   0.6  46-01.25 
     12.68m(1.2) 14.05m(0.6) 13.85m(2.8)         
 16 williams, christopher     FR Delaware Sta            14.04m   0.8  46-00.75 
     14.04m(0.8) 1.86m(2.0) 13.57m(1.8)         
 17 Wilson, Jordan            SO Delaware Sta            13.99m   1.8  45-10.75 
     FOUL      13.88m(2.0) 13.99m(1.8)         
 18 Dudley, Maurice           JR Claflin                 13.87m   2.3  45-06.25 
     13.87m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 19 Lynn, Chaun               SO Troy                    13.80m   1.7  45-03.50 
     13.79m(1.5) 13.80m(1.7) 13.80m(1.9)         
 20 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech            13.73m   1.5  45-00.50 
     13.73m(1.5) FOUL      13.36m(1.5)         
 21 Maddox, Jevon             SO Michigan Tec            13.69m   1.1  44-11.00 
     13.69m(1.1) 12.70m(1.6) 13.33m(2.3)         
 22 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                  13.68m   1.6  44-10.75 
     13.48m(2.4) 13.68m(1.6) FOUL                
 23 Redhead, Andrew           FR Savannah Sta            13.66m   3.3  44-09.75 
     FOUL      13.66m(3.3) 13.32m(+0.0)         
 24 Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech            13.58m   2.2  44-06.75 
     13.58m(2.2) 13.39m(1.0) FOUL              
 25 Thompson, Vijon           SR Unc-Pembroke            13.06m   1.5  42-10.25 
     12.69m(1.7) 13.06m(1.5) 12.68m(1.1)         
 26 Dodoo, Emmanuel           SO Ohio Wesleya            13.03m   2.5  42-09.00 
     13.03m(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 12.92m(1.0)           
 27 Dalton, Christopher       FR St. Augustin            12.94m   2.6  42-05.50 
     12.77m(0.9) FOUL      12.94m(2.6)         
 28 Horne, Samson             FR Umass Lowell            12.73m   3.0  41-09.25 
     PASS      11.35m(2.0) 12.73m(3.0)           
 29 Abdel Halim, Ahmed        FR Ohio Wesleya            12.20m   4.3  40-00.50 
     11.93m(4.6) 12.20m(4.3) 12.09m(1.0)           
 -- Miller, Sheldon           FR Heidelberg                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Dixon, Jonathan           FR Morris                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Holland, Earnest          SO Army                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hines, Kevin              SR Franklin & M              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Reimond, John             FR Slippery Roc              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Shaw, David               SO St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 -- Bates, Jamarian           FR Norfolk Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 18.68m  2010        Jason Cook, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Engel, Jakob              SR Purdue                  18.69mM  61-04.00 
      18.00m  18.22m  18.52m  18.69m  18.67m  FOUL
  2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka    SO Purdue                  17.68m   58-00.25 
      17.02m  FOUL  17.68m  16.90m  FOUL  17.30m
  3 Roos, Jordan              SO Purdue                  17.37m   57-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.93m  16.90m  17.37m  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Shawn            JR North Dakota            17.35m   56-11.25 
      16.57m  16.69m  16.42m  16.45m  FOUL  17.35m
  5 Blair, Coy                SO Purdue                  17.00m   55-09.25 
      15.51m  16.51m  16.91m  16.58m  16.52m  17.00m
  6 Wade, Steve               FR Louisville              16.91m   55-05.75 
      FOUL  16.91m  16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              16.68m   54-08.75 
      16.29m  16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.57m
  8 Griggs, Cameron           JR Coastal Caro            15.88m   52-01.25 
      14.57m  15.30m  15.53m  FOUL  15.88m  15.22m
  9 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville              15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.20m  14.96m  15.45m  15.05m  15.72m  15.57m
 10 Woodley, Andrew           FR Liberty                 15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.58m  15.21m  FOUL           
 11 Douglas, Zach             FR Troy                    15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.71m  14.53m  15.20m           
 12 Butler, Jefferson         JR Morgan State            15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  15.08m  FOUL           
 13 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.29m  14.62m  15.02m           
 14 Jones, Shane              JR Army                    14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Miller, Trevor            SO Slippery Roc            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  14.56m  14.46m           
 16 Toms, Kyle                SR Slippery Roc            14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.68m  FOUL            
 17 Felton, Zach              FR Heidelberg              13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.83m  13.22m           
 18 Rana, Isahq               FR Morgan State            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.29m  13.80m  13.66m            
 19 Harris, Joshua            FR Methodist               13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.16m  13.15m  13.70m           
 19 Britt, Anthony            FR South Caroli            13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  12.37m  13.70m            
 21 Messmer, Tate             SO North Dakota            13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL            
 22 Schubert, Travis          JR Waynesburg              13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  13.56m  13.43m           
 23 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.19m  13.09m          
 24 Olson, Zach               FR North Dakota            13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Falcone, Gage             SO Heidelberg              13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Ripper, Mark              SR Ohio Wesleya            13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Molette, Xavier           JR South Caroli            13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.26m           
 28 Galloway, Jerrod          SO Slippery Roc            13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.25m          
 29 Green, Demetrius          JR N. Carolina             13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.72m  FOUL  13.14m           
 30 Anderson, Johnathan       FR Norfolk Stat            13.00m   42-08.00 
      11.83m  13.00m  FOUL            
 31 Hinkle, Jared             FR West Liberty            12.90m   42-04.00 
      11.99m  12.90m  FOUL           
 32 Nardone, Zachary          SO Umass Lowell            12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL            
 33 Barnett, Stradford        FR Benedict                12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Schneid, Aaron            SO West Liberty            12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m            
 35 Kelly, Ryan               SO Unc-Wilmingt            12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL            
 36 Acosta, Vincent           SO Franklin & M            12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Smith, Jacob              SO Heidelberg              12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Barbour, Kyle             SR Unc-Wilmingt            12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  FOUL            
 39 Berryman, Jared           JR Michigan Tec            12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  FOUL            
 40 Gayle, Rajae              FR Howard                  12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Schmidt, Gregg               Past My Prim            11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m           
 42 Oberg, Austin             FR Waynesburg              11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Brown, Conner             SR Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Baldwin Jr, Eric          SO Campbell                11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL           
 45 Licata, Vito              FR Umass Lowell            11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL            
 46 Dos Santos, Andrew        SR Ohio Wesleya            11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  FOUL            
 47 Harper, Stefon            SO Fort Valley             11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL          
 48 Lafrance, Tracey          FR Mansfield               11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Gainer, Devin             SO Benedict                11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL            
 50 McCarron, Bob             SO Franklin & M            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Griffin, Everett          SO Claflin                 10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                 10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.90m            
 53 Cade, Michael             SO Central Stat            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 Ladd, Andrew              SO Umass Lowell            10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m            
 55 Glenn, Frankie            FR Delaware Sta            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 56 Russell, Carlos           SO Central Stat            10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 bradford, kynothy         SR Claflin                 10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m           
 58 Janicki, Anthony          FR Waynesburg               9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  9.85m            
 59 Rath, Nick                FR Heidelberg               9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 Radcliffe, Devon          SO Central Stat             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 61 Morris, Jonathan          SO Claflin                  9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.57m           
 62 Pigford, Vionte           SR Methodist                9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.54m            
 63 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.36m           
 -- Perry, Ethan              SR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Peranzi, John             SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bingham, Cody             FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Aleruchi, Matthew         FR South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Staub, Nicholas           FR Umass Lowell              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Curry, Oquendo            SR South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Moffett, Danny            SO Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Endsley, James            SO Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.15m  2007        Kibwe Johnson, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shawn            JR North Dakota            51.27m     168-02 
      50.64m  FOUL  FOUL  49.30m  50.95m  51.27m
  2 Fricke, Caleb             SO Purdue                  51.09m     167-07 
      45.73m  47.29m  FOUL  46.71m  51.09m  47.70m
  3 Lynn, Eddie               SR Troy                    49.50m     162-05 
      49.50m  FOUL  47.62m  48.08m  49.02m  48.96m
  4 Smith, Ryan               SR Liberty                 48.42m     158-10 
      FOUL  43.02m  46.40m  FOUL  46.49m  48.42m
  5 Griggs, Cameron           JR Coastal Caro            47.80m     156-10 
      47.80m  44.26m  47.41m  FOUL  FOUL  45.44m
  6 Wade, Steve               FR Louisville              47.79m     156-09 
      FOUL  46.66m  47.79m  47.63m  FOUL  44.56m
  7 Molette, Xavier           JR South Caroli            47.73m     156-07 
      FOUL  47.73m  45.82m  FOUL  45.76m  45.94m
  8 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville              47.10m     154-06 
      42.81m  45.37m  47.10m  FOUL  46.50m  FOUL
  9 Roach, Jordan             FR Coastal Caro            46.35m     152-01 
      46.35m  46.33m  44.74m  FOUL  45.92m  45.80m
 10 Roos, Jordan              SO Purdue                  46.11m     151-03 
      FOUL  46.11m  FOUL            
 11 Aleruchi, Matthew         FR South Caroli            45.23m     148-05 
      44.30m  FOUL  45.23m            
 12 Barbour, Kyle             SR Unc-Wilmingt            44.91m     147-04 
      FOUL  44.82m  44.91m            
 13 Jones, Shane              JR Army                    44.86m     147-02 
      43.17m  44.86m  FOUL            
 14 Copeland, Ian             JR Norfolk Stat            44.54m     146-01 
      43.93m  44.54m  FOUL            
 15 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    43.18m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.18m  FOUL            
 16 Glenn, Frankie            FR Delaware Sta            43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  FOUL  40.42m            
 17 Delekta, Ethan            FR West Liberty            43.14m     141-06 
      40.91m  43.14m  41.69m            
 18 Olson, Zach               FR North Dakota            42.99m     141-00 
      39.59m  42.99m  42.10m            
 19 Gayle, Rajae              FR Howard                  42.88m     140-08 
      40.84m  FOUL  42.88m            
 20 Akins, Derrick            FR Savannah Sta            42.49m     139-05 
      40.44m  FOUL  42.49m            
 21 Wisneski, Zachary         FR Slippery Roc            42.32m     138-10 
      42.32m  41.08m  40.30m            
 22 Nelson, Andrew            SO Louisville              41.20m     135-02 
      41.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Martin, Billy             JR Slippery Roc            40.97m     134-05 
      40.97m  40.65m  FOUL            
 24 Norris, Thomas            FR Heidelberg              40.58m     133-02 
      37.77m  40.14m  40.58m            
 25 Garuccio, Nick            SO Slippery Roc            39.92m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.92m  FOUL            
 26 Schneid, Aaron            SO West Liberty            39.75m     130-05 
      39.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Hickel, Alex              SO North Dakota            39.67m     130-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.67m            
 28 Perry, Brandon            SO South Caroli            39.40m     129-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.40m            
 29 Toms, Kyle                SR Slippery Roc            39.10m     128-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.10m            
 30 Mach, Cody                FR North Dakota            39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  39.09m  FOUL            
 31 Kelly, Ryan               SO Unc-Wilmingt            38.79m     127-03 
      38.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Staub, Nicholas           FR Umass Lowell            38.12m     125-01 
      38.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Green, Demetrius          JR N. Carolina             37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 O'Neil, Devin             SO Umass Lowell            37.86m     124-02 
      37.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Griffin, Everett          SO Claflin                 37.51m     123-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.51m            
 36 Ademola-Dada, Oluwaghemi  SO Fort Valley             37.29m     122-04 
      FOUL  37.29m  FOUL            
 37 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                 36.74m     120-06 
      FOUL  36.74m  FOUL            
 38 Butler, Jefferson         JR Morgan State            36.65m     120-03 
      FOUL  36.65m  FOUL            
 39 Ripper, Mark              SR Ohio Wesleya            36.25m     118-11 
      36.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Dos Santos, Andrew        SR Ohio Wesleya            35.96m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.96m  FOUL            
 41 Acosta, Vincent           SO Franklin & M            35.52m     116-06 
      35.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 McMackin, Tim             FR Umass Lowell            35.39m     116-01 
      35.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Falcone, Gage             SO Heidelberg              35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State            33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.90m            
 45 Barnett, Stradford        FR Benedict                32.76m     107-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.76m            
 46 Pigford, Vionte           SR Methodist               32.23m     105-09 
      FOUL  32.23m  FOUL            
 47 Harris, Joshua            FR Methodist               32.12m     105-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.12m            
 48 Lafrance, Tracey          FR Mansfield               31.64m     103-10 
      31.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 McCarron, Bob             SO Franklin & M            31.05m     101-10 
      31.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 50 Harper, Stefon            SO Fort Valley             29.94m      98-03 
      29.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Gainer, Devin             SO Benedict                29.59m      97-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.59m            
 52 Taw, Robert               SO Heidelberg              29.08m      95-05 
      FOUL  29.08m  FOUL            
 53 Smith, Jacob              SO Heidelberg              28.79m      94-05 
      FOUL  28.79m  FOUL            
 54 Oberg, Austin             FR Waynesburg              25.88m      84-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.88m            
 55 bradford, kynothy         SR Claflin                 21.25m      69-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.25m            
 -- O'Neill, Devin            SO Umass Lowell                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Griffin, Eric             SR Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Licata, Vito              FR Umass Lowell              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Berryman, Jared           JR Michigan Tec              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rana, Isahq               FR Morgan State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Morris, Jonathan          SO Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Peranzi, John             SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Britt, Anthony            FR South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Perry, Ethan              SR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 66.70m  2010        Jesse Doty, Syracuse Chargers              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville              62.67m     205-07 
      60.81m  62.67m  61.49m  61.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bolla, Nicolo             SR Troy                    61.41m     201-06 
      59.50m  61.41m  61.26m  59.52m  FOUL  59.23m
  3 Bozarth, Aaron             4 Mjolnir Thro            60.14m     197-04 
      59.86m  59.01m  60.14m  57.28m  60.00m  FOUL
  3 Snoad, Nicholas           SR Army                    60.14m     197-04 
      60.14m  FOUL  FOUL  57.15m  59.17m  59.45m
  5 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              59.32m     194-07 
      57.37m  55.92m  58.51m  59.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka    SO Purdue                  58.89m     193-02 
      56.27m  54.96m  55.23m  58.59m  58.89m  58.10m
  7 Westrich, Nils            FR Louisville              57.86m     189-10 
      57.86m  FOUL  FOUL  56.27m  57.28m  56.97m
  8 Lenz, Sebastian           FR Louisville              57.00m     187-00 
      57.00m  56.38m  57.00m  55.34m  56.80m  56.18m
  9 Horace, Reuben            SO Boston U.               55.53m     182-02 
      53.67m  54.66m  55.53m  FOUL  55.46m  FOUL
 10 Smith, Ryan               SR Liberty                 55.09m     180-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.09m            
 11 Minor, Colin              JR Mjolnir                 54.49m     178-09 
      51.34m  53.91m  54.49m            
 12 Barbour, Kyle             SR Unc-Wilmingt            53.36m     175-01 
      50.75m  FOUL  53.36m            
 13 Maloof, Michael           SO Boston U.               52.61m     172-07 
      52.61m  49.61m  51.32m            
 14 Johnson, Shawn            JR North Dakota            52.42m     172-00 
      50.39m  52.42m  49.51m            
 15 Blair, Coy                SO Purdue                  51.79m     169-11 
      51.79m  51.27m  51.39m            
 16 Lynn, Eddie               SR Troy                    51.76m     169-10 
      48.06m  51.76m  FOUL            
 17 Griggs, Cameron           JR Coastal Caro            51.48m     168-11 
      50.91m  FOUL  51.48m            
 18 Griffin, Eric             SR Unc-Wilmingt            49.50m     162-05 
      49.02m  49.50m  FOUL            
 19 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    48.20m     158-02 
      47.41m  FOUL  48.20m            
 20 Kelly, Joseph             SR Slippery Roc            47.90m     157-02 
      47.90m  46.97m  44.66m            
 21 O'Neill, Devin            SO Umass Lowell            47.81m     156-10 
      47.81m  47.60m  46.54m            
 22 Engel, Jakob              SR Purdue                  47.35m     155-04 
      47.35m  FOUL  45.83m            
 23 Messmer, Tate             SO North Dakota            47.11m     154-07 
      46.02m  47.11m  45.01m            
 24 Fricke, Caleb             SO Purdue                  44.63m     146-05 
      43.26m  FOUL  44.63m            
 25 Turk, Nick                SO Slippery Roc            43.96m     144-03 
      40.98m  42.43m  43.96m            
 26 Perry, Ethan              SR Ohio Wesleya            43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.91m            
 27 Skinner, Devin            SR Slippery Roc            43.83m     143-09 
      FOUL  41.03m  43.83m            
 28 Kelly, Ryan               SO Unc-Wilmingt            42.31m     138-10 
      42.31m  FOUL  41.24m            
 29 Potter, CJ                   Nob-alz-club            42.21m     138-06 
      FOUL  40.04m  42.21m            
 30 Mach, Cody                FR North Dakota            42.12m     138-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.12m            
 31 Falcone, Gage             SO Heidelberg              41.72m     136-10 
      FOUL  41.72m  FOUL            
 32 Schneid, Aaron            SO West Liberty            41.47m     136-01 
      38.95m  40.20m  41.47m            
 33 Miller, Trevor            SO Slippery Roc            40.98m     134-05 
      39.71m  FOUL  40.98m            
 34 Roach, Jordan             FR Coastal Caro            40.97m     134-05 
      40.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Nardone, Zachary          SO Umass Lowell            40.61m     133-03 
      40.61m  FOUL  40.31m            
 36 Hanevold, Keaton          FR North Dakota            36.82m     120-10 
      FOUL  36.82m  FOUL            
 37 Peranzi, John             SO Ohio Wesleya            35.51m     116-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.51m            
 38 Norris, Thomas            FR Heidelberg              34.86m     114-04 
      34.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 McMackin, Tim             FR Umass Lowell            34.39m     112-10 
      34.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Harris, Joshua            FR Methodist               34.05m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.05m  FOUL            
 41 Pigford, Vionte           SR Methodist               32.58m     106-11 
      32.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Morris, Jonathan          SO Claflin                 32.48m     106-07 
      FOUL  32.48m  FOUL            
 43 Felton, Zach              FR Heidelberg              31.53m     103-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.53m            
 44 Dos Santos, Andrew        SR Ohio Wesleya            30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 bradford, kynothy         SR Claflin                 27.86m      91-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.86m            
 46 Ansel, Bryan              FR Ohio Wesleya            26.09m      85-07 
      26.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Rath, Nick                FR Heidelberg              24.95m      81-10 
      24.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 71.30m  3/16/2012   Jason Flanagan, Coastal Caro               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flangan, Jason               Ccu Alumni T            74.83mM    245-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  68.26m  FOUL  74.83m  FOUL
  2 Corcoran, Jackson         SO Coastal Caro            68.17m     223-08 
      61.86m  FOUL  56.76m  68.17m  PASS  PASS
  3 Tenglin, Lars             NA Unat-North D            65.11m     213-07 
      61.33m  65.11m  65.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Reinhardt, David          FR Slippery Roc            62.12m     203-10 
      56.17m  FOUL  57.91m  60.32m  62.12m  60.78m
  5 Entwistle, Jordan         FR Coastal Caro            61.17m     200-08 
      59.24m  57.16m  57.59m  61.17m  58.39m  56.19m
  6 Yow, Joseph               FR Army                    60.05m     197-00 
      60.05m  55.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Miller, Peter             JR Army                    58.72m     192-08 
      57.96m  58.72m  53.06m  55.84m  58.61m  58.72m
  8 Klase, Daniel             SO Liberty                 58.10m     190-07 
      58.10m  FOUL  56.42m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State            57.52m     188-08 
      FOUL  57.52m  56.10m  57.14m  55.33m  54.95m
 10 Slapikas, Tyler           JR Coastal Caro            56.73m     186-01 
      53.28m  FOUL  56.73m         
 11 Kano, Marko               SO Delaware Sta            56.17m     184-03 
      56.17m  54.52m  55.18m         
 12 DeValve, Jacob            JR Liberty                 56.14m     184-02 
      56.14m  PASS  PASS         
 13 Reid, Rolando             FR Morgan State            55.55m     182-03 
      55.55m  51.46m  FOUL           
 14 Hanevold, Keaton          FR North Dakota            55.46m     181-11 
      55.46m  54.64m  FOUL         
 15 Knight, Max               FR Slippery Roc            54.56m     179-00 
      51.27m  46.92m  54.56m         
 16 Howell, Mackenzie         SR Troy                    54.28m     178-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.28m         
 17 Adderely, Tre             JR Benedict                54.19m     177-09 
      52.98m  54.19m  FOUL         
 18 Janicki, Anthony          FR Waynesburg              53.79m     176-06 
      53.79m  50.98m  48.56m         
 19 Dow, AJ                   JR Unc-Wilmingt            52.13m     171-00 
      52.13m  49.46m  49.39m         
 20 Taw, Robert               SO Heidelberg              51.97m     170-06 
      51.97m  45.85m  50.43m         
 21 Schubert, Travis          JR Waynesburg              51.28m     168-03 
      49.50m  51.28m  50.90m         
 22 Carr, Derek               SR Slippery Roc            47.24m     155-00 
      47.24m  FOUL  44.51m         
 23 Thompson, Matt            SR Unc-Pembroke            46.83m     153-08 
      40.07m  46.83m  FOUL         
 24 Delekta, Ethan            FR West Liberty            45.11m     148-00 
      FOUL  45.11m  FOUL         
 25 Davis, Chauncey           SR Claflin                 44.61m     146-04 
      44.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Myers, Bryant             SO Mansfield               44.25m     145-02 
      32.15m  FOUL  44.25m         
 27 Ross, Jonathan            SR Norfolk Stat            42.68m     140-00 
      42.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 McIlwain, Daquavious      JR South Caroli            42.22m     138-06 
      42.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Saliga, Steven            JR Michigan Tec            41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.36m  FOUL         
 30 Minster, Toby             SO Heidelberg              40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Becker, Daniel            JR Franklin & M            40.24m     132-00 
      40.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Rana, Isahq               FR Morgan State            38.97m     127-10 
      38.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Green, Demetrius          JR N. Carolina             38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.93m  FOUL         
 34 Thorwart, Josh            FR Slippery Roc            38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Bingham, Cody             FR Liberty                 37.89m     124-04 
      37.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Diehl, Andrew             JR Ohio Wesleya            36.39m     119-05 
      36.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Kindall, David            JR Heidelberg              35.64m     116-11 
      35.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Ballard, Samuel           SR Vassar                  35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.42m  FOUL         
 39 Hunter, Matt              SO Ohio Wesleya            31.97m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.97m  FOUL         
 40 Aleruchi, Matthew         FR South Caroli            29.32m      96-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.32m         
 41 Friend, Evan              FR Franklin & M            28.84m      94-07 
      28.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Britt, Anthony            FR South Caroli            26.35m      86-05 
      26.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Lyles, Earvin             JR Claflin                 23.92m      78-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.92m         
 44 Patterson, James          FR Heidelberg              17.85m      58-07 
      17.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Greaney, Patrick          SO Umass Lowell              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tillotson, Chris          JR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Feister, Steve            SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             11.40  -0.8  2    774
  2 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             11.48  -0.8  2    757
  3 Moore, David              SR South Caroli             11.55  -0.7  1    742
  4 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     11.56  -0.7  1    740
  5 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     11.73  -0.7  1    705
  6 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                11.82  -0.8  2    687
  7 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec             11.83  -0.8  2    685
  8 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     11.96  -0.7  1    659
  9 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli             12.02  -0.7  1    647
 10 Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc             12.02  -0.7  1    647
 11 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli             12.04  -0.8  2    643
 12 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             12.13  -0.7  1    626
 13 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                  12.13  -0.8  2    626
 14 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   12.33  -0.8  2    588
 15 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                  12.48  -0.8  2    560
 16 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc             13.21  -0.7  1    433
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             49.24   1    850
  2 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     50.61   1    787
  3 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     51.92   2    728
  4 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             51.98   2    726
  5 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec             53.06   2    679
  6 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli             53.37   1    666
  7 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                53.70   1    652
  8 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     53.79   1    648
  9 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   54.78   2    608
 10 Moore, David              SR South Caroli             54.92   1    602
 11 Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc             55.19   1    591
 12 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli             56.87   2    526
 13 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                  58.87   2    452
 14 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             58.92   2    451
 15 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                1:00.19   2    407
 16 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc           1:01.94   1    350
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec           4:34.40     716
  2 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                   4:40.56     677
  3 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                   4:41.79     669
  4 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                 4:44.82     650
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                   4:46.85     638
  6 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota           4:58.88     566
  7 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli           5:00.36     558
  8 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec           5:07.40     518
  9 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.              5:11.96     493
 10 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc           5:22.42     438
 11 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc           5:27.73     411
 12 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli           5:38.76     357
 13 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                5:47.42     318
 14 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                6:09.25     228
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     15.81   1.4  3    754
  2 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             15.95   1.1  4    738
  3 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     16.55   1.4  2    672
  4 Moore, David              SR South Caroli             16.67   1.1  4    659
  5 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     17.24   1.4  3    599
  6 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec             17.90   1.4  2    534
  7 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                17.93  -0.4  1    531
  8 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli             17.93   1.1  4    531
  9 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                  18.24  -0.4  1    501
 10 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   18.92   1.1  4    439
 11 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             19.39   1.4  3    399
 12 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             20.58   1.4  3    305
 13 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                  20.84  -0.4  1    286
 14 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli             20.86  -0.4  1    284
 15 Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc             21.31   1.4  2    253
 16 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc             52.53   1.4  2 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     1.91m    6-03.25    723
  1 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec             1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  5 Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  6 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Moore, David              SR South Caroli             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   1.67m    5-05.75    520
  8 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     1.67m    5-05.75    520
 10 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     1.61m    5-03.25    472
 11 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             1.58m    5-02.25    449
 12 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
 13 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc             1.46m    4-09.50    360
 13 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             1.46m    4-09.50    360
 15 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                  1.43m    4-08.25    338
 -- Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             4.35m   14-03.25    716
  2 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
  3 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     3.95m   12-11.50    603
  3 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                  3.95m   12-11.50    603
  5 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli             3.85m   12-07.50    576
  6 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  6 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  8 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  9 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     3.55m   11-07.75    496
 10 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                3.45m   11-03.75    469
 10 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     3.45m   11-03.75    469
 12 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   2.65m    8-08.25    275
 13 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 -- Moore, David              SR South Caroli                NH            
 -- Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc                NH            
 -- Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moore, David              SR South Caroli             6.62m   2.3  21-08.75    725
  2 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                6.39m   3.4  20-11.75    673
  3 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli             6.33m  -0.7  20-09.25    659
  4 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     6.14m   0.3  20-01.75    617
  5 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     6.10m   1.6  20-00.25    608
  6 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec             5.94m   1.0  19-06.00    574
  6 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00    574
  8 Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc             5.82m   3.4  19-01.25    548
  9 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             5.78m   0.1  18-11.75    540
 10 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                  5.38m  -0.3  17-08.00    457
 11 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             5.36m   0.4  17-07.00    453
 12 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc             5.34m  -0.2  17-06.25    449
 13 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             5.26m  -1.8  17-03.25    433
 14 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   5.08m  -2.8  16-08.00    398
 15 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                  4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50    361
 -- Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli              FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.               11.48m   37-08.00    575
  2 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec            11.42m   37-05.75    571
  3 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec            11.11m   36-05.50    553
  4 Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc            10.64m   34-11.00    524
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                    10.50m   34-05.50    516
  6 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                    10.21m   33-06.00    498
  7 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc            10.01m   32-10.25    486
  8 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     9.73m   31-11.25    469
  9 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   9.31m   30-06.50    444
 10 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             9.29m   30-05.75    443
 11 Moore, David              SR South Caroli             9.26m   30-04.75    441
 12 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                  9.20m   30-02.25    438
 13 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli             9.14m   30-00.00    434
 14 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli             8.67m   28-05.50    406
 15 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                  8.62m   28-03.50    403
 16 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             7.52m   24-08.25    338
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec            38.69m     126-11    638
  2 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec            35.04m     114-11    564
  3 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                  34.85m     114-04    561
  4 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.               31.93m     104-09    503
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                    30.37m      99-08    472
  6 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                    29.15m      95-08    448
  7 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc            27.90m      91-06    423
  8 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli            26.95m      88-05    405
  9 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                    24.88m      81-07    365
 10 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli            24.36m      79-11    355
 11 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota            24.13m      79-02    350
 12 Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc            22.90m      75-01    327
 13 Moore, David              SR South Caroli            22.83m      74-11    326
 14 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc            22.18m      72-09    313
 15 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                 21.16m      69-05    294
 16 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                 19.78m      64-11    268
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                    49.75m     163-03    585
  2 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc            42.26m     138-08    475
  3 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                 40.19m     131-10    445
  4 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                    38.75m     127-01    424
  5 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec            38.24m     125-05    417
  6 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec            36.28m     119-00    388
  7 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                  36.22m     118-10    388
  8 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota            36.02m     118-02    385
  9 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc            35.28m     115-09    374
 10 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                    32.94m     108-01    341
 11 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli            31.32m     102-09    318
 12 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                 30.43m      99-10    305
 13 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli            30.37m      99-08    304
 14 Moore, David              SR South Caroli            25.34m      83-02    234
 -- Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                 FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6954  2009        Carsten Krohn, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec              6187  
  2 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                      5917  
  3 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                      5883  
  4 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec              5859  
  5 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                      5676  
  6 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli              5450  
  7 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota              5331  
  8 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                 5127  
  9 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                    4871  
 10 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                   4432  
 11 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc              4180  
 12 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                   3915  
 13 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc              3387  
 14 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli              3058  
Shop for OSU Gear
buckeye vision suscribe log in Buckeye Vision
divider line