Women's Track & Field

Complete Results

Licensed to Eastern Michigan Univ.     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 10:24 PM
        8th Annual Toledo Collegiate Challenge - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013        
                             University of Toledo                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay               64.11m     57.62m     189-00 
      56.52m  57.62m  57.22m  55.46m  FOUL  54.85m
  2 White, Shant'e               Buffalo               62.90m     56.22m     184-05 
      FOUL  56.22m  55.16m  55.79m  FOUL  54.50m
  3 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo               54.78m     55.55m     182-03 
      53.25m  54.01m  54.60m  54.24m  53.44m  55.55m
  4 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia            Eastern Mich          58.17m     54.00m     177-02 
      50.96m  51.10m  53.63m  FOUL  54.00m  FOUL
  5 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo               51.86m     52.93m     173-08 
      50.58m  FOUL  FOUL  50.31m  52.93m  FOUL
  6 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height          41.67m     49.95m     163-10 
      FOUL  46.92m  46.48m  47.82m  FOUL  49.95m
  7 Velasquez, Kayla             Bowling Gree          46.00m     49.58m     162-08 
      44.12m  46.57m  46.83m  49.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Adwon, Amanda                Unattached            50.00m     48.19m     158-01 
      FOUL  46.99m  FOUL  42.23m  FOUL  48.19m
  9 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit Merc          45.06m     48.15m     158-00 
      45.97m  44.78m  47.33m  48.04m  48.15m  47.76m
 10 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich          49.76m     46.65m     153-01 
      44.11m  44.48m  46.65m           
 11 Cummings, Princetta          Toledo                32.52m     45.47m     149-02 
      45.47m  44.01m  FOUL           
 12 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich          46.50m     43.92m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.92m  41.97m           
 13 Missler, Allie               Toledo                44.70m     43.85m     143-10 
      FOUL  43.18m  43.85m           
 14 Averesch, Kendra             Findlay               46.68m     43.55m     142-10 
      43.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Renshaw, Kasey               Siena Height                     42.70m     140-01 
      41.11m  42.70m  41.37m           
 16 Knapski, Anna                Findlay               43.80m     42.64m     139-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.64m           
 17 Waisner, Adrienne            Eastern Mich          40.82m     42.53m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.53m  39.87m           
 18 Berlin, Lauren               Detroit Merc          36.10m     40.83m     133-11 
      38.89m  39.59m  40.83m           
 19 Donaldson, Stephanie         Findlay               40.30m     40.64m     133-04 
      40.64m  FOUL  37.93m           
 20 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                           40.27m     132-01 
      FOUL  37.88m  40.27m           
 21 Cousineau, Rebecca           Siena Height                     39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  39.11m  39.33m           
 22 Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit Merc          40.84m     38.90m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.90m  FOUL           
 23 Decker, Taylor               Bowling Gree          39.07m     38.62m     126-08 
      38.62m  38.08m  FOUL           
 24 Briggs, Reagan               Eastern Mich          40.00m     37.99m     124-08 
      36.28m  37.99m  FOUL           
 25 Tomlinson, Maria             Western Mich          34.75m     37.65m     123-06 
      36.79m  36.29m  37.65m           
 26 Crum, Lindsay                Western Mich          35.05m     37.48m     122-11 
      35.93m  FOUL  37.48m           
 27 Hallman, Rachel              Findlay               38.57m     32.58m     106-11 
      28.95m  32.30m  32.58m           
 28 Ferguson, Alex               Western Mich          35.25m     29.95m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.95m  FOUL           
 29 Schaub, Jamie                Concordia (M                     28.01m      91-11 
      28.01m  25.95m  25.63m          
 -- Molls, Carly                 Toledo                44.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Byron, Taylor                Siena Height          49.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Perry, Erika                 Wayne St.             40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin                Unattached            68.77m     65.80m     215-10 
      62.66m  65.63m  65.80m  64.78m  64.22m  65.12m
  2 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay               66.04m     59.43m     195-00 
      59.42m  59.43m  58.25m  57.71m  58.28m  57.79m
  3 Palmer, Evan                 Buffalo               57.43m     58.45m     191-09 
      58.45m  55.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lovejoy, Tim                 Indianapolis          54.46m     57.58m     188-11 
      54.99m  54.87m  57.58m  FOUL  56.59m  56.65m
  5 Vicars, Marcus               Findlay               49.44m     52.09m     170-11 
      51.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.09m
  6 Cashner, Colin               Detroit Merc                     51.96m     170-06 
      FOUL  19.24m  47.99m  48.10m  51.96m  46.92m
  7 Carney, Raymond              Siena Height          53.90m     49.10m     161-01 
      FOUL  46.59m  49.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich          46.00m     49.04m     160-11 
      46.25m  48.76m  49.04m  46.16m  46.04m  47.11m
  9 Miller, Taylor               Findlay               50.75m     47.62m     156-03 
      46.23m  47.62m  47.02m  46.99m  46.40m  FOUL
 10 Turner, Teron                Eastern Mich          47.53m     46.78m     153-06 
      46.78m  43.23m  43.74m           
 11 Stasa, Jake                  Siena Height                     46.20m     151-07 
      45.34m  FOUL  46.20m           
 12 Schroeder, Parker            Findlay               44.34m     41.03m     134-07 
      40.64m  40.31m  41.03m           
 13 Sherman, Jeff                Detroit Merc          43.25m     40.44m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.16m  40.44m           
 14 Millyard, Jake               Detroit Merc                     39.43m     129-04 
      37.23m  39.43m  38.90m           
 15 Frisco, Eric                 Concordia (M          33.06m     34.50m     113-02 
      34.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Koch, Adam                   Concordia (M                     34.20m     112-02 
      30.87m  31.45m  34.20m           
 17 Alderson, Nathan             Concordia (M          26.76m     25.11m      82-04 
      FOUL  24.19m  25.11m           
 -- Wentz, Andrew                Eastern Mich          48.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Heisler, Cameron             Indianapolis          40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height          42.86m     41.53m     136-03 
      38.05m  36.89m  33.50m  39.93m  41.53m  40.15m
  2 Molls, Carly                 Toledo                40.18m     41.35m     135-08 
      37.54m  37.39m  40.54m  39.18m  41.35m  35.06m
  3 Missler, Allie               Toledo                42.00m     38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  34.46m  34.76m  34.81m  35.67m  38.13m
  4 Potter, Emily                Toledo                34.00m     36.35m     119-03 
      31.98m  35.48m  33.51m  34.16m  31.83m  36.35m
  5 Hawkins, Brenda              Concordia (M          27.09m     32.47m     106-06 
      31.16m  27.67m  32.47m  30.44m  26.85m  27.74m
  6 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo               39.00m     31.22m     102-05 
      FOUL  31.22m  FOUL           
  7 Hallman, Rachel              Findlay               26.70m     25.20m      82-08 
      25.20m  25.02m  25.07m  22.95m  23.58m  22.01m
  8 Knapski, Anna                Findlay               16.41m     19.68m      64-07 
      19.68m  19.19m  16.80m  17.08m  FOUL  15.85m
  9 Filip, Abbey                 Wayne St.                        19.13m      62-09 
      19.13m  17.28m  16.58m           
 10 Kaufman, Samantha            Wayne St.                        16.13m      52-11 
      15.00m  FOUL  16.13m           
 11 Chapman, Kelsey              Wayne St.                        15.79m      51-10 
      FOUL  13.78m  15.79m         
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height          54.12m     53.05m     174-00 
      48.71m  43.99m  53.05m  48.97m  45.20m  FOUL
  2 Howard, Craig                Buffalo               49.00m     42.79m     140-05 
      38.30m  37.35m  42.79m  FOUL  FOUL  39.57m
  3 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo               42.00m     42.29m     138-09 
      30.57m  42.29m     FOUL  38.56m  FOUL
  4 Koch, Adam                   Concordia (M                     41.88m     137-05 
      37.93m  36.88m  37.61m  FOUL  40.21m  41.88m
  5 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height                     40.03m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.03m  FOUL  FOUL  38.88m  FOUL
  6 Miller, Jacob                Findlay                          36.96m     121-03 
      FOUL  31.66m  33.09m  35.58m  36.96m  32.65m
  7 Hand, Jacob                  Concordia (M                     29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.53m  29.89m  28.24m
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nia               Unattached            16.00m     15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.99m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m
  2 Roberts, Rachel              Buffalo               14.20m     15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.23m  15.02m  13.96m  14.41m  14.31m  12.27m
  3 Averesch, Kendra             Findlay               14.65m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      13.22m  14.75m  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  13.36m
  4 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo               14.68m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      12.95m  13.78m  FOUL  12.90m  13.99m  14.58m
  5 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich          15.20m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.51m  13.76m  13.19m  11.64m  13.44m  FOUL
  6 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                           12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.60m  12.62m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay               15.24m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich          12.80m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.46m  11.53m  12.26m  11.53m  11.41m  10.86m
  9 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height          13.05m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  11.58m           
 10 Woods, Taylor                Buffalo               12.78m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.21m  12.14m  11.27m           
 11 Berlin, Lauren               Detroit Merc          12.80m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.96m  12.02m           
 12 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo               12.30m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      10.94m  11.12m  11.57m           
 13 Tomlinson, Maria             Western Mich          12.49m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.43m  11.56m  10.84m           
 13 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit Merc          11.43m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  10.43m  11.24m           
 15 Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit Merc          11.73m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.39m  11.52m  11.12m           
 16 Perry, Erika                 Wayne St.             11.82m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.92m  FOUL  11.27m           
 17 Turner, Andrea               Indiana Tech          11.94m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.30m  FOUL  11.04m           
 18 Knapski, Anna                Findlay               11.61m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.13m  10.65m  FOUL           
 19 Ferguson, Alex               Western Mich          10.83m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.40m  10.47m  9.83m           
 20 Crum, Lindsay                Western Mich          10.04m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.75m  8.38m  9.19m           
 21 Chesser, Amy                 Indiana Tech           8.57m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      5.51m  8.10m  FOUL           
 22 Chapman, Kelsey              Wayne St.                         7.99m   26-02.75 
      FOUL  6.86m  7.99m           
 23 Kaufman, Samantha            Wayne St.                         7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.50m  7.25m  6.85m           
 24 Filip, Abbey                 Wayne St.                         6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.73m  5.90m  6.09m           
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay               20.12m     18.72m   61-05.00 
      18.52m  18.71m  18.71m  18.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Miller, Taylor               Findlay               18.24m     18.10m   59-04.75 
      15.49m  17.50m  18.10m  FOUL  17.18m  18.09m
  3 Vicars, Marcus               Findlay               17.49m     16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.92m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  16.50m  FOUL
  4 Jones, Jonathan              Buffalo               18.94m     16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.30m  FOUL  16.19m  16.10m  16.25m  16.51m
  5 Aebersold, Gauge             Siena Height          16.68m     15.87m   52-01.00 
      FOUL  15.68m  15.67m  14.63m  15.87m  FOUL
  6 Bass, Darren                 Findlay               17.63m     15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m
  7 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich          15.69m     15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  14.88m  14.32m  FOUL  15.01m  14.01m
  8 Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech          15.63m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.14m  13.14m  14.67m  14.21m  14.56m  FOUL
  9 Sherman, Jeff                Detroit Merc          14.94m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.41m  14.46m  FOUL  14.25m  14.00m  13.61m
 10 Gray, Logan                  Siena Height          14.42m     14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.62m  14.26m  14.39m           
 11 McNulty, Ryan                Eastern Mich          14.16m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  13.78m  14.06m           
 12 Lovejoy, Tim                 Indianapolis          14.76m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  13.73m           
 13 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height          14.69m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  12.91m  FOUL           
 14 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech          14.24m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.55m  13.82m  13.55m           
 15 Colbert, Tim                 Indiana Tech          14.29m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  13.67m           
 16 Stasa, Jake                  Siena Height          14.56m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  12.81m  13.10m           
 17 Dozier, Jonathan             Siena Height          14.31m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  12.02m  FOUL           
 18 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo               12.30m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.76m  11.90m           
 19 Stuckert, Adam               Siena Height          12.91m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  12.08m           
 20 Alderson, Nathan             Concordia (M          12.59m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.44m  11.05m  11.56m           
 21 Millyard, Jake               Detroit Merc          11.89m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.74m  11.24m  11.17m           
 22 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo               11.00m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.51m  9.88m  10.21m           
 23 Hand, Jacob                  Concordia (M           9.40m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      8.44m  9.35m  9.61m           
 
Event 7  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                           49.26m     161-07 
      41.78m  43.11m  FOUL  45.89m  49.26m  44.75m
  1 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich          52.51m     49.26m     161-07 
      FOUL  42.00m  FOUL  45.89m  49.26m  44.75m
  3 White, Shant'e               Buffalo               48.61m     45.41m     149-00 
      FOUL  44.48m  FOUL  43.53m  45.41m  FOUL
  4 Pendleton, Carly             Ohio State            47.86m     44.63m     146-05 
      43.01m  44.63m  41.08m  40.84m  42.07m  43.61m
  5 Missler, Allie               Toledo                45.00m     44.08m     144-07 
      FOUL  41.19m  44.08m  42.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich          47.06m     42.99m     141-00 
      42.53m  40.58m  42.73m  32.32m  42.99m  FOUL
  7 Woods, Taylor                Buffalo               43.00m     42.80m     140-05 
      39.48m  42.80m  40.32m  35.30m  40.09m  41.20m
  8 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay               48.84m     42.43m     139-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.43m  41.71m  41.59m  FOUL
  9 Velasquez, Kayla             Bowling Gree          39.00m     42.06m     138-00 
      41.29m  39.42m  42.06m  41.62m  41.50m  41.22m
 10 Decker, Taylor               Bowling Gree          39.53m     40.10m     131-07 
      38.87m  39.43m  40.10m           
 11 Ferguson, Alex               Western Mich          39.00m     37.58m     123-03 
      FOUL  37.58m  FOUL           
 12 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height          37.87m     37.17m     121-11 
      35.61m  36.80m  37.17m           
 13 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit Merc          38.59m     36.48m     119-08 
      FOUL  35.19m  36.48m           
 14 Renshaw, Kasey               Siena Height                     34.95m     114-08 
      FOUL  34.95m  32.14m           
 15 Perry, Erika                 Wayne St.             32.33m     34.79m     114-02 
      32.83m  32.57m  34.79m           
 16 Crum, Lindsay                Western Mich          31.80m     32.85m     107-09 
      31.96m  32.85m  31.72m           
 17 Cousineau, Rebecca           Siena Height                     32.68m     107-03 
      32.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Berlin, Lauren               Detroit Merc          33.79m     32.25m     105-10 
      32.25m  29.58m  31.56m           
 19 Tomlinson, Maria             Western Mich          35.66m     31.74m     104-02 
      FOUL  31.74m  FOUL           
 20 Turner, Andrea               Indiana Tech          38.89m     30.93m     101-06 
      28.82m  FOUL  30.93m           
 21 Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit Merc          32.32m     30.88m     101-04 
      29.66m  28.30m  30.88m           
 22 Chesser, Amy                 Indiana Tech                     29.55m      96-11 
      28.08m  29.55m  29.42m           
 23 Donaldson, Stephanie         Findlay               38.33m     26.14m      85-09 
      26.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Schaub, Jamie                Concordia (M                     26.03m      85-05 
      FOUL  26.03m  20.88m           
 
Event 8  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay               55.60m     52.43m     172-00 
      50.45m  FOUL  52.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Palmer, Evan                 Buffalo               51.00m     51.89m     170-03 
      FOUL  48.18m  51.32m  51.89m  49.11m  FOUL
  3 Welch, Justin                Unattached            55.67m     50.33m     165-01 
      50.33m  FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  FOUL  49.43m
  4 Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech          52.75m     49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  47.58m  48.24m  48.26m  FOUL  47.83m
  5 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height          49.59m     49.09m     161-01 
      46.37m  FOUL  49.09m  44.18m  FOUL  45.97m
  6 Miller, Taylor               Findlay               49.40m     46.19m     151-06 
      45.96m  46.06m  46.19m  45.43m  FOUL  45.20m
  7 Vicars, Marcus               Findlay               47.48m     44.99m     147-07 
      44.99m  44.99m  44.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stuckert, Adam               Siena Height                     44.21m     145-00 
      43.64m  44.21m  43.50m  FOUL  42.82m  42.81m
  9 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich          42.00m     43.96m     144-03 
      36.45m  43.59m  43.96m  FOUL  FOUL  38.03m
 10 Heisler, Cameron             Indianapolis          42.51m     43.84m     143-10 
      43.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Getts, Geoff                 Indiana Tech                     43.18m     141-08 
      39.58m  43.18m  40.65m           
 12 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich          44.00m     42.80m     140-05 
      39.70m  41.02m  42.80m           
 13 Bass, Darren                 Findlay               48.78m     42.31m     138-10 
      FOUL  42.31m  42.14m           
 14 Aebersold, Gauge             Siena Height          45.84m     41.74m     136-11 
      41.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Schroeder, Parker            Findlay               41.07m     41.26m     135-04 
      41.26m  39.54m  40.45m           
 16 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech                     40.81m     133-11 
      FOUL  40.81m  39.64m           
 17 Stasa, Jake                  Siena Height                     40.68m     133-05 
      38.82m  FOUL  40.68m           
 18 Lovejoy, Tim                 Indianapolis          42.96m     40.22m     131-11 
      38.04m  FOUL  40.22m           
 19 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich          36.00m     39.59m     129-11 
      34.04m  FOUL  39.59m           
 20 Millyard, Jake               Detroit Merc                     38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.80m           
 21 Alderson, Nathan             Concordia (M          36.44m     37.37m     122-07 
      35.29m  34.08m  37.37m           
 22 Dozier, Jonathan             Siena Height          33.52m     37.11m     121-09 
      33.96m  37.11m  FOUL           
 23 Sherman, Jeff                Detroit Merc          32.27m     35.58m     116-09 
      35.58m  35.41m  FOUL           
 24 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo               39.00m     32.01m     105-00 
      32.01m  FOUL  30.94m           
 25 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo               33.00m     31.22m     102-05 
      FOUL  31.22m  28.90m           
 26 Cashner, Colin               Detroit Merc                     31.11m     102-01 
      29.33m  FOUL  31.11m           
 27 Colbert, Tim                 Indiana Tech                     30.81m     101-01 
      FOUL  30.63m  30.81m           
 28 Selvig, Levi                 Eastern Mich          33.00m     30.49m     100-00 
      30.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Papenhagen, David            Eastern Mich          32.38m     28.44m      93-04 
      28.27m  28.44m  FOUL           
 30 Howard, Craig                Buffalo               38.00m     28.01m      91-11 
      28.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech                     26.08m      85-07 
      FOUL  26.08m  24.74m           
 32 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech                     21.27m      69-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.27m           
 33 Hand, Jacob                  Concordia (M                     20.55m      67-05 
      FOUL  20.55m  FOUL           
 34 Hooks, Aaron                 Indiana Tech                     18.40m      60-04 
      FOUL  18.40m  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Phoenix              Siena Height           1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Smith, Austina               Indiana Tech           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                1.66m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Cuniberti, Stephanie         Detroit Merc           1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Danielle           Buffalo                1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Reiser, Krystin              Bowling Gree           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 McAnsh, Emily                Western Mich           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Okoro, Udi                   Toledo                 1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit Merc           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kelly, Laura                 Findlay                1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Merc           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Newman, Taylor               Findlay                           1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Filip, Abbey                 Wayne St.                         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hunt, Hana                   Detroit Merc           1.58m         DQ            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reape, Chris                 Buffalo                2.15m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height           1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rowe, Alex                   Indiana Tech           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Goynes, Tre'                 Siena Height           2.02m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Strickland, John             Buffalo                2.07m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4 Waldron, Zachary             Eastern Mich           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                2.05m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Little, Zachary              Indianapolis           2.06m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Clingler, Larry              Indiana Tech           1.75m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc           1.80m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Peguese, Justin              Detroit Merc           1.99m         NH            
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                1.90m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich           2.01m         NH            
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Senecal, Jeffrey             Detroit Merc           1.91m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stidham, Lenzey              Siena Height           3.95m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Zimmerly, Jeslyn             Indiana Tech           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Braidic, Ellie               Eastern Mich           3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jerrett, Alexa               Toledo                 3.67m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Meredyk, Taylor              Indiana Tech           3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Engstrom, Reagan             Western Mich                      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Powers, Meghan               Eastern Mich           3.85m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ehmann, Kara                 Siena Height                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Dixon, Olivia                Wayne St.              3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dahl, Alexia                 Western Mich           3.20m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gresley, Emily               Indiana Tech           3.35m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Concillado, Kim              Ohio State             3.37m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Depalma, Richard             Siena Height           5.11m      5.10m   16-08.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Shank, Corey                 Findlay                5.07m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Babits, Max                  Eastern Mich           5.33m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Aldrich, Jacob               Indianapolis           4.41m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height           4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lucas, Ryan                  Siena Height           4.90m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Whiting, Christopher         Siena Height           4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stites, Dylan                Eastern Mich           4.57m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Spindler, Derek              Findlay                4.72m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Washington, Colby            Indiana Tech           4.26m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Janke, Jacob                 Eastern Mich           4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Miller, Jacob                Findlay                3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Herrington, Benjamin         Siena Height           4.40m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Morales, Igor                Indiana Tech           5.05m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Arnett, Colton               Eastern Mich           4.42m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech                         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Fineout, Aryton              Indiana Tech           4.00m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kiah                Toledo                 5.98m      5.95m  -1.2  19-06.25 
     5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.95m(-1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.66m(+0.0) PASS     
  2 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich           5.72m      5.70m  -0.8  18-08.50 
     5.37m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.5) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.64m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(-0.8)
  3 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                 6.05m      5.62m   0.8  18-05.25 
     5.52m(-1.7) 5.45m(-0.6) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.62m(0.8) 5.36m(-1.4) 5.60m(+0.0)
  4 Oates, Tiara                 Eastern Mich           5.48m      5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.40m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.56m(0.9) 4.43m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich           5.56m      5.54m   0.3  18-02.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.16m(-0.6) 5.54m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.27m(0.9) 5.40m(-0.1)
  6 Foster, Laila                Eastern Mich           5.44m      5.30m   1.6  17-04.75 
     5.28m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.8) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.30m(1.6) FOUL(-0.6)
  7 Evans, Kailey                Indianapolis           5.30m      5.23m   2.0  17-02.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.4) 5.16m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.23m(2.0) 4.75m(+0.0)
  8 Murray, Stacia               Indiana Tech           5.69m      5.17m   1.6  16-11.50 
     4.69m(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.3) 4.96m(1.0) 5.17m(1.6) 5.17m(2.7) 4.82m(-1.6)
  8 Gates, Dana                  Bowling Gree           5.43m      5.17m  -1.8  16-11.50 
     4.90m(-1.4) 5.17m(-1.8) 4.78m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 4.99m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Rogers, Whitney              Detroit Merc           5.30m      5.11m  -1.3  16-09.25 
     4.92m(-0.2) 5.11m(-1.3) FOUL(0.5)           
 11 Parker, Valorie              Indianapolis           5.64m      5.09m  -0.1  16-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) 4.97m(-2.1) 5.09m(-0.1)           
 12 Soule, Bri                   Detroit Merc           5.30m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 5.04m(+0.0)           
 13 Okoro, Udi                   Toledo                 5.18m      4.97m  -0.2  16-03.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) 4.97m(-0.2) 4.89m(-0.4)           
 14 Zauner, Kayla                Detroit Merc                      4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.84m(-0.7) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0)           
 15 Milligan, Alea               Indiana Tech           4.98m      4.72m  -0.3  15-06.00 
     4.72m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) 4.49m(0.3)           
 16 Ganz, Adriana                Indianapolis           4.89m      4.64m  -0.9  15-02.75 
     4.50m(-0.9) 4.64m(-0.9) 4.58m(-0.6)           
 17 Walters, Andrea              Wayne St.              4.07m      4.58m   0.7  15-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.58m(0.7)           
 18 Chapman, Kelsey              Wayne St.                         4.36m   0.4  14-03.75 
     4.27m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3) 4.36m(0.4)           
 19 Gillespie, Koby              Western Mich           4.90m      4.32m  -0.8  14-02.25 
     4.32m(-0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Robinson, Britney            Wayne St.              4.08m      4.12m  -0.9  13-06.25 
     4.12m(-0.9) 4.01m(+0.0) 3.98m(-0.6)           
 21 Kaufman, Samantha            Wayne St.              3.99m      3.74m  -0.8  12-03.25 
     3.74m(-0.8) 3.66m(-0.3) 3.64m(0.6)           
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bass, Joshuah                Indianapolis           7.47m      7.34m  +0.0  24-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.15m(-0.6) 7.34m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Patterson, Ja'Quan           Detroit Merc           7.17m      6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
     6.59m(-0.6) 6.78m(-1.1) 6.98m(+0.0) 6.88m(-1.7) 6.81m(-1.3) 6.68m(2.1)
  3 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                6.95m      6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     FOUL      6.84m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Smith, Diavonte              Central Mich           7.16m      6.82m  -0.3  22-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.82m(-0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech           6.79m      6.63m   0.3  21-09.00 
     6.43m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.63m(0.3)
  6 Mauldin, Craig               Central Mich           6.86m      6.61m   1.8  21-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.61m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Hudi, Randall                Indianapolis           7.51m      6.42m  -0.2  21-00.75 
     FOUL      6.42m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Howard, Craig                Buffalo                6.59m      6.35m  -0.7  20-10.00 
     6.35m(-0.7) FOUL      6.12m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Zedler, Ben                  Siena Height                      6.33m   0.8  20-09.25 
     6.21m(1.3) FOUL      6.33m(0.8) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.15m(-0.8) 6.06m(+0.0)
 10 Archie, Brian                Buffalo                6.90m      6.31m  -2.1  20-08.50 
     FOUL      6.31m(-2.1) FOUL                
 11 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech           6.60m      6.29m  -0.8  20-07.75 
     6.09m(-1.8) 6.28m(0.1) 6.29m(-0.8)           
 12 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height           6.55m      6.26m  -0.6  20-06.50 
     6.20m(-0.9) FOUL      6.26m(-0.6)           
 12 Selvig, Levi                 Eastern Mich           6.40m      6.26m   0.2  20-06.50 
     6.21m(-1.1) 6.26m(0.2) 6.20m(0.1)           
 14 Johnson, Michael             Central Mich           6.52m      6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.20m(+0.0)           
 15 Peguese, Justin              Detroit Merc           6.36m      6.11m  -1.1  20-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.11m(-1.1)           
 16 Papenhagen, David            Eastern Mich           6.08m      5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.61m(0.1) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0)           
 17 Waldron, Zachary             Eastern Mich           6.04m      5.96m  -1.9  19-06.75 
     5.81m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.96m(-1.9)           
 18 Fischre, Chris               Eastern Mich           6.00m      5.94m  -0.6  19-06.00 
     FOUL      5.77m(0.2) 5.94m(-0.6)           
 19 Williams, TJ                 Indiana Tech           6.05m      5.75m  -1.2  18-10.50 
     5.75m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 Thomas, Colin                Findlay                6.33m      5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
     FOUL      5.63m(+0.0) FOUL                
 21 Clingler, Larry              Indiana Tech           5.65m      4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.71m(2.7) FOUL                
 -- Forsythe, Glen               Findlay                6.96m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Franklin, Terrell            Indianapolis           7.01m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fu, Yuhong                   Toledo                12.13m     11.68m  +0.0  38-04.00 
     11.52m(+0.0) 11.29m(-0.6) 11.68m(+0.0) 11.29m(+0.0) 11.37m(+0.0) 11.46m(+0.0)
  2 Douglas, Kiah                Toledo                12.06m     11.60m   0.7  38-00.75 
     FOUL      11.54m(+0.0) 11.60m(0.7) 11.22m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich          11.90m     11.41m  -0.2  37-05.25 
     FOUL      11.16m(+0.0) 11.36m(-0.3) 11.41m(-0.2) FOUL      11.26m(+0.0)
  4 Murray, Stacia               Indiana Tech          11.83m     11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50 
     11.19m(-1.0) 11.26m(+0.0) 11.15m(+0.0) 10.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.21m(NWI)
  5 Rogers, Whitney              Detroit Merc          11.59m     11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
     10.52m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 11.03m(+0.0) 11.01m(+0.0) 10.85m(-1.0) 10.71m(-0.4)
  6 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich          11.61m     10.94m   1.0  35-10.75 
     10.54m(+0.0) FOUL      10.94m(1.0) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.73m(-0.6) 10.35m(+0.0)
  7 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                11.57m     10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00 
     10.70m(-0.3) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.49m(-0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Hill, Melanie                Eastern Mich          10.79m     10.46m   0.1  34-04.00 
     FOUL      10.46m(0.1) 10.24m(-1.2) 10.37m(+0.0) 9.92m(+0.0) 9.70m(+0.0)
  9 Zauner, Kayla                Detroit Merc          11.08m     10.22m   0.8  33-06.50 
     FOUL      10.17m(-0.1) 10.22m(0.8)           
 10 Worthey, Lisa                Bowling Gree                     10.19m  -1.5  33-05.25 
     10.19m(-1.5) 9.43m(-0.9) 9.81m(-1.7)           
 11 Ganz, Adriana                Indianapolis          10.47m     10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.07m(+0.0)           
 12 Kalkstein, Susan             Detroit Merc          11.47m      9.96m  -2.5  32-08.25 
     FOUL      9.96m(-2.5) FOUL                
 13 Evans, Kailey                Indianapolis          10.10m      9.91m  -0.7  32-06.25 
     9.89m(+0.0) 9.83m(-1.0) 9.91m(-0.7)           
 14 Milligan, Alea               Indiana Tech          10.66m      9.78m  -1.0  32-01.00 
     9.78m(-1.0) FOUL      9.64m(+0.0)           
 14 Soule, Bri                   Detroit Merc          10.28m      9.78m  -1.2  32-01.00 
     FOUL      9.78m(-1.2) FOUL                
 16 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech          10.74m      9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25 
     FOUL      9.76m(+0.0) 9.75m(-1.1)           
 17 Parker, Valorie              Indianapolis          10.39m      9.75m  +0.0  32-00.00 
     9.75m(+0.0) 9.62m(0.3) 9.58m(+0.0)           
 18 Gates, Dana                  Bowling Gree          10.87m      9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
     FOUL      9.58m(+0.0) FOUL                
 -- Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich          11.72m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hannon, Douglas              Buffalo               14.51m     14.38m   0.1  47-02.25 
     FOUL      14.11m(+0.0) 14.12m(-0.9) FOUL      14.38m(0.1) 14.29m(+0.0)
  2 Forsythe, Glen               Findlay               15.37m     14.29m  +0.0  46-10.75 
     FOUL      13.57m(-1.0) FOUL      14.27m(+0.0) FOUL      14.29m(+0.0)
  3 Mauldin, Craig               Central Mich          14.35m     14.04m  +0.0  46-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.00m(+0.0) 14.00m(+0.0) 14.04m(+0.0)   
  4 Thomas, Colin                Findlay               14.27m     13.87m  +0.0  45-06.25 
     13.65m(+0.0) FOUL      13.51m(+0.0) FOUL      13.74m(+0.0) 13.87m(+0.0)
  5 Patterson, Ja'Quan           Detroit Merc          14.30m     13.71m   0.7  44-11.75 
     13.71m(0.7) 13.33m(0.8) 13.41m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech                     13.50m  +0.0  44-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.50m(+0.0) FOUL      13.39m(+0.0)   
  7 Johnson, Michael             Central Mich          14.04m     13.47m   0.2  44-02.50 
     FOUL      13.38m(+0.0) 13.47m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Williams, TJ                 Indiana Tech          14.09m     13.06m  +0.0  42-10.25 
     FOUL      13.06m(+0.0)               
  9 Senecal, Jeffrey             Detroit Merc          13.14m     12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50 
     12.14m(-1.3) 12.14m(+0.0) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.27m(1.2) FOUL      12.59m(-0.8)
  9 Fischre, Chris               Eastern Mich          12.92m     12.66m  -0.5  41-06.50 
     12.43m(-1.3) 12.66m(-0.5) FOUL      12.40m(-0.1) 12.47m(-0.0) 11.92m(-1.3)
 -- Peguese, Justin              Detroit Merc          12.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jewel                Indiana Tech           12.18      12.10   0.8  3 
  2 Brown, Amber                 Toledo                 11.80      12.15   1.9  4 
  3 Allen, Tasha                 Indiana Tech           12.10      12.19   1.9  4 
  4 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                 12.00      12.38   1.9  4 
  5 Mendenhall, Cha'nese         Western Mich           12.41      12.46   0.8  3 
  6 Berry, Berrion               Bowling Gree           12.48      12.48   0.3  2 
  7 Garner, Allison              Detroit Merc           12.14      12.54   1.9  4 
  8 Kimbrough, Jamela            Indiana Tech           12.01      12.58   1.9  4 
  9 Phillips, Ashley             Toledo                 12.20      12.62   0.8  3 
 10 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich           12.39      12.63   0.8  3 
 11 Goodson, Markala             Central Mich           12.40      12.64   0.8  3 
 12 Rashid, Malika               Indiana Tech           12.30      12.65   0.8  3 
 13 Jefferson, Alicia            Bowling Gree           12.92      12.66   0.1  1 
 14 Meisner, Nicole              Detroit Merc           12.07      12.73   1.9  4 
 15 Lamotte, Kera                Bowling Gree           12.64      12.79   0.3  2 
 16 Allen, Kierra                Indianapolis           12.65      12.82   0.3  2 
 17 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech           12.12      12.91   1.9  4 
 18 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech           12.05      12.93   1.9  4 
 19 Doherty, Jessica             Detroit Merc           12.44      12.95   0.8  3 
 20 McGregor, Shanese            Indianapolis           12.61      13.05   0.3  2 
 21 Rascoe, Lauren               Indianapolis           12.84      13.08   0.3  2 
 22 Shelton, Olivia              Central Mich           12.80      13.10   0.3  2 
 23 Ackerman, Taylor             Findlay                12.65      13.22   0.3  2 
 24 Arroyo, Elizabeth            Detroit Merc                      13.40   0.1  1 
 25 Walters, Andrea              Wayne St.              15.01      14.09   0.1  1 
 26 Dixon, Olivia                Wayne St.              14.91      14.32   0.1  1 
 27 Robinson, Britney            Wayne St.              14.15      14.47   0.1  1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flournoy, Jerel              Indianapolis           10.67      10.77   0.4  4 
  2 Anthony, Charles             Detroit Merc           10.92      10.93   0.4  4 
  3 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech           11.05      11.04   0.2  3 
  4 Marlow, Darryl               Indiana Tech           10.99      11.10   0.4  4 
  5 Blanchard, Wayne             Eastern Mich           10.99      11.17   0.4  4 
  6 Carroll, Derrius             Indiana Tech           10.97      11.18   0.4  4 
  7 Franklin, Terrell            Indianapolis           11.05      11.23   0.2  3 
  8 Aririguzo, Michael           Eastern Mich           10.99      11.28   0.4  4 
  9 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                11.15      11.29   0.2  3 
 10 Askew, William               Central Mich           11.28      11.36   1.1  2 
 11 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                11.10      11.41   0.2  3 
 12 Mitchell, Curtis             Central Mich           10.99      11.52   0.4  4 
 13 Fuller, deshawn              Indiana Tech           11.80      11.61   1.1  2 
 14 Ritzler, Nathan              Findlay                12.00      11.63   0.8  1 
 14 Piligian, Brandon            Central Mich           11.30      11.63   1.1  2 
 16 Douglas, Jeff                Indiana Tech           11.55      11.66   1.1  2 
 17 Lindley, Jacob               Indiana Tech           11.07      11.71   0.2  3 
 18 Bradshaw, Chaz               Central Mich           11.20      11.94   1.1  2 
 19 Harrel, Marcus               Indiana Tech           12.48      11.95   0.8  1 
 20 Drummer, Jacob               Indiana Tech           12.00      12.60   1.1  2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich           24.38      24.57   1.4  7 
  2 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                24.80      24.95   0.2  6 
  3 Long, Camaria                Buffalo                24.60      24.99   1.4  7 
  4 Thomas, Jewel                Indiana Tech           24.80      25.14   0.2  6 
  5 Allen, Tasha                 Indiana Tech           25.70      25.20   0.9  5 
  6 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich           24.20      25.25   1.4  7 
  7 White, Malayah               Buffalo                           25.30   1.4  7 
  8 Martin, LaTisha              Indianapolis           25.02      25.36   0.2  6 
  9 McClary, Jamiee              Buffalo                24.40      25.41   1.4  7 
 10 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                 24.70      25.57   0.2  6 
 11 Jefferson, Alicia            Bowling Gree           26.00      25.59   2.0  4 
 12 Turk, Shawntoreah            Central Mich           25.02      25.64   0.2  6 
 13 Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich           24.60      25.67   0.2  6 
 14 Mendenhall, Cha'nese         Western Mich           25.85      25.71   2.0  4 
 15 Martin, Deltarae             Indianapolis           25.16      25.75   0.9  5 
 16 Garner, Allison              Detroit Merc           25.67      25.82   0.9  5 
 17 Lamotte, Kera                Bowling Gree           25.70      25.84   0.9  5 
 17 Brown, Amber                 Toledo                 24.50      25.84   1.4  7 
 19 Kimbrough, Jamela            Indiana Tech           24.46      25.87   1.4  7 
 20 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich           25.80      26.00   0.9  5 
 21 Phillips, Ashley             Toledo                 25.30      26.05   0.9  5 
 22 Letang, Alani                Detroit Merc           26.27      26.32   0.5  3 
 23 Miller, Haley                Indianapolis           25.93      26.42   2.0  4 
 24 Rashid, Malika               Indiana Tech           25.99      26.58   2.0  4 
 25 Stump, Shelby                Findlay                26.15      26.62   2.0  4 
 26 Threatt, Tericka             Eastern Mich           25.85      26.65   0.9  5 
 27 Meilke, Lexi                 Central Mich           26.69      26.69   0.5  3 
 28 Goodson, Markala             Central Mich           25.90      26.78   2.0  4 
 29 Doherty, Jessica             Detroit Merc           26.27      26.94   0.5  3 
 30 Ackerman, Taylor             Findlay                26.55      26.99   0.5  3 
 31 Caudill, Emily               Findlay                26.53      27.08   0.5  3 
 32 Simpson, Lariah              Indiana Tech           26.70      27.16   0.5  3 
 33 Burkins, Ashley              Indianapolis           25.92      27.20   2.0  4 
 34 Owens, Kenya                 Indianapolis           25.07      27.25   0.2  6 
 35 Gaerke, Kirsten              Findlay                26.34      27.34   0.5  3 
 36 Heffner, Megan               Central Mich                      27.38   1.5  1 
 37 Jones, Bria                  Indiana Tech           27.48      27.40   1.7  2 
 38 Shelton, Olivia              Central Mich           26.55      27.42   0.5  3 
 39 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit Merc           27.34      27.66   1.7  2 
 40 Latham, Deidre               Findlay                27.96      27.84   1.5  1 
 41 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                27.10      27.94   1.7  2 
 42 Arroyo, Elizabeth            Detroit Merc           27.96      28.18   1.5  1 
 43 Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Merc           28.12      28.46   1.5  1 
 44 Heinzelman, Leah             Eastern Mich           27.00      28.61   1.7  2 
 45 Grippe, Samantha             Findlay                27.00      28.64   1.7  2 
 46 Willis, Devin                Marygrove              29.08      29.07   1.5  1 
 47 Morgan, Amani                Indianapolis           27.15      29.23   1.7  2 
 48 Walters, Andrea              Wayne St.                         29.30   1.5  1 
 49 Thomson, Heather             Wayne St.              29.90      30.45   1.5  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, III, Robert         Indianapolis           21.47      21.76   1.8  4 
  2 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Mich           21.80      21.78   1.8  4 
  3 Anthony, Charles             Detroit Merc           22.09      21.98   0.6  3 
  4 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech           22.08      22.28   1.8  4 
  5 Bass, Joshuah                Indianapolis           22.36      22.31   0.6  3 
  6 Holman, Clay                 Central Mich           21.94      22.32   1.8  4 
  7 Webster, Dillon              Findlay                22.60      22.39   1.6  2 
  8 Blanchard, Wayne             Eastern Mich           22.77      22.44   1.6  2 
  9 Johnson, Darren              Findlay                21.70      22.59   1.8  4 
 10 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         Central Mich           22.60      22.69   0.6  3 
 11 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                21.70      22.78   1.8  4 
 12 Askew, William               Central Mich           22.97      22.99   1.6  2 
 13 Oliver, Micah                Buffalo                22.72      23.02   1.6  2 
 14 Douglas, Jeff                Indiana Tech           23.35      23.09   1.4  1 
 15 Wirgau, Colton               Detroit Merc           23.23      23.17   1.4  1 
 16 Carroll, Derrius             Indiana Tech           22.54      23.18   0.6  3 
 17 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                22.60      23.22   0.6  3 
 18 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                23.00      23.30   1.4  1 
 19 Sherrieb, Joe                Findlay                23.33      23.51   1.4  1 
 20 Lindley, Jacob               Indiana Tech           22.72      23.76   1.6  2 
 20 Fuller, deshawn              Indiana Tech           23.80      23.76   1.4  1 
 22 Ritzler, Nathan              Findlay                23.87      23.87   1.4  1 
 23 Aririguzo, Michael           Eastern Mich           22.99      24.08   1.4  1 
 24 Harrel, Marcus               Indiana Tech           24.73      25.32   1.4  1 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech           54.75      55.23   6 
  2 Walker, Sonikqua             Ohio State             54.91      55.59   6 
  3 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich           54.80      55.79   6 
  4 Olberding, Janel             Ohio State             56.53      56.90   5 
  5 Turk, Shawntoreah            Central Mich           55.50      57.28   6 
  6 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech           55.65      57.80   6 
  7 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich           56.40      57.82   5 
  8 Woodrum, Sarah               Toledo                 56.50      58.25   5 
  9 Dickerson, Ciara             Toledo                 56.50      58.39   5 
 10 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Mich           56.50      58.54   5 
 11 Flake, Kirsten               Indiana Tech           55.56      58.73   6 
 12 Armbrister, Shayne           Indiana Tech           56.85      58.85   5 
 13 Smith, Chauntiel             Indiana Tech           58.44      59.02   3 
 14 Stump, Shelby                Findlay                59.62      59.46   3 
 15 Carnovale, Gina              Buffalo                58.10      59.57   4 
 16 Crump, Kathryn               Indianapolis           59.92    1:00.33   2 
 17 Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich           58.60    1:00.52   3 
 18 Meilke, Lexi                 Central Mich           58.00    1:00.59   4 
 19 Baxter, Ravyn                Central Mich           56.13    1:00.65   6 
 20 Worthey, Lisa                Bowling Gree         1:00.09    1:00.88   2 
 21 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                58.00    1:00.97   4 
 22 Vera, Tiffany                Buffalo                58.10    1:01.01   4 
 23 Gaerke, Kirsten              Findlay                59.51    1:01.14   3 
 24 Ritter, Kelsey               Central Mich           57.94    1:01.38   5 
 25 Grippe, Samantha             Findlay              1:00.11    1:01.68   2 
 26 Brown, Stephany              Detroit Merc         1:01.96    1:01.81   1 
 27 Letang, Alani                Detroit Merc           59.68    1:01.82   3 
 28 Jones, Nazirah               Indiana Tech           59.50    1:01.90   3 
 29 Caudill, Emily               Findlay              1:00.40    1:02.02   2 
 29 Green, Keagin                Indianapolis         1:00.56    1:02.02   2 
 31 Latham, Deidre               Findlay              1:00.98    1:02.12   1 
 32 Jones, Bria                  Indiana Tech           59.50    1:02.14   3 
 33 Pacaric, Maja                Toledo                 58.00    1:02.16   4 
 34 Barnes, Akili                Toledo                 58.00    1:03.00   4 
 35 Ballard, Antalesha           Toledo                 58.00    1:03.66   4 
 36 Heinzelman, Leah             Eastern Mich         1:00.00    1:06.50   2 
 37 Johnson, Krystin             Indianapolis         1:04.24    1:07.65   1 
 38 Thomson, Heather             Wayne St.            1:08.30    1:08.89   1 
 39 Okonowski, Annie             Wayne St.                       1:10.32   1 
 40 Willis, Devin                Marygrove            1:08.94    1:14.13   1 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dillon              Findlay                48.84      48.60   3 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indianapolis           47.93      48.72   4 
  3 Person, Dareyus              Indiana Tech           48.32      48.86   4 
  4 Ross, Tyler                  Eastern Mich           48.90      49.64   3 
  5 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Mich           48.90      49.66   3 
  6 Johnson, Darren              Findlay                48.04      49.78   4 
  7 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech           48.30      49.88   4 
  8 Barnes, Austen               Indiana Tech           47.86      49.98   4 
  9 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         Central Mich           49.00      50.07   3 
 10 Travis, Michael              Findlay                48.79      50.34   4 
 11 Army, David                  Indiana Tech           50.50      50.45   2 
 12 Broaden, John                Indiana Tech           50.50      50.67   2 
 13 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Mich           49.94      50.77   2 
 14 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                49.00      51.37   3 
 15 Barrett, Andrew              Central Mich           49.80      51.44   2 
 16 Schwartz, Kyle               Indianapolis           48.51      51.50   4 
 17 Wirgau, Colton               Detroit Merc           51.19      51.52   1 
 18 Garcia, Jacques              Buffalo                50.10      52.03   2 
 19 Williams, Richard            Eastern Mich           50.45      52.70   2 
 20 Lewis, Miles                 Buffalo                49.10      52.91   3 
 21 Sherrieb, Joe                Findlay                51.28      53.08   1 
 22 Lately, Demetrius            Indianapolis           51.50      54.64   1 
 23 Mcnabb, Joseph               Indiana Tech           50.94      55.79   2 
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olberding, Janel             Ohio State           2:07.58    2:14.08  
  2 Borchers, Katie              Ohio State           2:06.95    2:16.72  
  3 Hopkins, Aimee               Buffalo              2:15.50    2:16.97  
  4 Lazard, Regine               Buffalo              2:15.00    2:17.25  
  5 Beim, Samantha               Buffalo              2:15.50    2:17.88  
  6 Wightman, Leah               Buffalo              2:15.34    2:17.89  
  7 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Mich         2:07.39    2:17.94  
  8 Lyons, Charnele              Central Mich         2:16.00    2:18.57  
  9 Gaines, Cherie               Indiana Tech         2:19.00    2:19.00  
 10 Tucker, Jeriesha             Western Mich         2:13.88    2:19.50  
 11 Omorogbe, Uwa                Buffalo              2:18.00    2:19.68  
 12 Janutol, Shelby              Buffalo              2:15.50    2:19.76  
 13 Betts, Katherine             Ohio State           2:09.51    2:19.82  
 14 Arnold, Ariel                Western Mich         2:17.51    2:20.69  
 15 Lukianoff, Destinee          Western Mich         2:18.15    2:20.88  
 16 Cremeans, Cara               Western Mich         2:14.21    2:20.94  
 17 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne St.            2:20.00    2:22.77  
 18 Anderson, Jordan             Western Mich         2:23.50    2:22.95  
 19 McEnhill, Jackie             Unat-Central         2:21.00    2:23.01  
 20 Coppola, Louisa              Detroit Merc         2:22.24    2:23.79  
 21 Gagnon, Kayla                Wayne St.            2:20.00    2:24.30  
 22 Whitley, Rachel              Western Mich         2:08.18    2:24.45  
 23 Walker, Sonikqua             Ohio State           2:14.09    2:24.49  
 24 McAnsh, Emily                Western Mich         2:22.50    2:24.54  
 25 Graham, Crystal              Buffalo              2:20.00    2:25.80  
 26 Stults, Alexa                Findlay              2:17.91    2:26.30  
 27 Morairty, Haley              Detroit Merc         2:24.97    2:26.90  
 28 Sendelbach, Kayla            Findlay              2:20.24    2:27.83  
 29 Lott, Jasmine                Indiana Tech         2:23.00    2:28.82  
 30 Mahlmeister, McKenzie        Findlay              2:35.12    2:33.12  
 31 Streahle, Emily              Indiana Tech         2:24.00    2:33.13  
 32 Kaufman, Samantha            Wayne St.                       2:41.05  
 -- Brink, Tori                  Ohio State           2:13.00        DNF  
 -- Berger, Tammy                Ohio State           2:14.00        DNF  
 -- Martinez, Sarah              Detroit Merc         2:20.24        DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Nathan              Central Mich         1:54.00    1:54.13  
  2 Radionoff, Nick              Indiana Tech         1:53.91    1:54.45  
  3 Carolin, Joshua              Detroit Merc         1:54.65    1:55.85  
  4 Hayes, Jacob                 Findlay              1:55.97    1:56.54  
  5 Mueller, Drew                Indiana Tech         1:58.00    1:56.87  
  6 Radlich, Bob                 Detroit Merc         1:55.31    1:57.08  
  7 Spangler, Seth               Indiana Tech         1:55.03    1:57.38  
  8 Nixon, Davis                 Central Mich         1:56.45    1:57.93  
  9 Bascom, Charles              Buffalo              1:58.00    1:57.97  
 10 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo              1:54.00    1:58.20  
 11 Raffin, Joseph               Detroit Merc         2:00.24    1:59.04  
 12 Guagenti, John               Findlay              1:56.80    2:01.07  
 13 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay              1:56.92    2:01.52  
 14 Marshall, Deshawn            Indiana Tech         1:58.00    2:01.60  
 15 Waynes, Mason                Eastern Mich         1:58.00    2:01.97  
 16 Boussi, Khalil               Eastern Mich         1:58.00    2:03.51  
 17 Stein, Shane                 Findlay              2:03.12    2:04.61  
 18 Spreitzer, Zack              Central Mich         1:56.15    2:05.81  
 19 Reiber, Zach                 Indiana Tech         2:08.00    2:06.19  
 20 Miller, Jacob                Findlay              2:04.06    2:06.33  
 21 Hofsess, Ryan                Detroit Merc         1:56.03    2:06.71  
 22 Crockett, Robert             Marygrove            2:05.05    2:06.91  
 23 Saavedra, Alex               Buffalo              2:00.00    2:08.83  
 24 Hall, Mike                   Indiana Tech         2:03.00    2:12.01  
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Julia              Toledo               4:38.23    4:38.03  
  2 Berger, Tammy                Ohio State           4:55.13    4:38.50  
  3 Warsecke, Theresa            Toledo                          4:40.50  
  4 Minagawa, Minori             Ohio State           4:45.91    4:41.47  
  5 Ribant, Madeline             Unat-Central         4:35.00    4:42.03  
  6 Brink, Tori                  Ohio State           4:32.00    4:42.67  
  7 Gorman, Keelin               Ohio State           4:48.44    4:43.11  
  8 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Mich         4:39.06    4:43.52  
  9 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne St.            4:52.00    4:43.96  
 10 Coppola, Louisa              Detroit Merc         4:48.24    4:44.24  
 11 Cremeans, Cara               Western Mich         4:39.47    4:44.41  
 12 McArdle, Andrea              Ohio State           4:51.58    4:44.53  
 13 Willman, Helen               Ohio State           4:43.82    4:44.57  
 14 Quaintance, Rachel           Eastern Mich         4:40.00    4:45.96  
 15 Borchers, Katie              Ohio State                      4:46.60  
 16 Tucker, Jeriesha             Western Mich         4:40.47    4:46.74  
 17 Forsythe, Alex               Western Mich         4:53.60    4:46.81  
 18 Whitley, Rachel              Western Mich         4:29.54    4:47.11  
 19 Betts, Katherine             Ohio State           4:38.56    4:47.13  
 20 Clarkin, Christina           Buffalo              4:45.00    4:48.26  
 21 Gagnon, Kayla                Wayne St.            4:54.00    4:48.65  
 22 Parks, Krista                Central Mich         4:41.00    4:48.92  
 23 Swartwood, Hilary            Buffalo              4:42.00    4:49.60  
 24 Dyer, Alyssa                 Unat-Central         4:45.00    4:51.26  
 25 Lesnar, Breanne              Central Mich         4:45.00    4:53.91  
 26 Marin, Teresa                Western Mich         4:53.92    4:58.09  
 27 Lukianoff, Destinee          Western Mich         4:55.14    4:59.62  
 28 Sendelbach, Kayla            Findlay              5:05.53    5:01.18  
 29 Stults, Alexa                Findlay              4:44.19    5:01.49  
 30 Martinez, Sarah              Detroit Merc         4:57.62    5:04.10  
 31 McUmber, Lauren              Western Mich         5:08.45    5:07.75  
 32 Maylee, Katelyn              Unat-Central         4:55.00    5:12.88  
 33 Russell, Margaret            Buffalo              5:30.00    5:17.87  
 34 Yahne, Elaine                Iupui                5:18.78    5:20.86  
 35 Billau, Tia                  Western Mich         5:10.55    5:26.97  
 36 Mogavero, Anne               Iupui                5:25.45    5:58.80  
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wynsma, Ben                  Central Mich         3:50.00    3:56.67  
  2 Lievense, Ethan              Central Mich         3:51.00    3:57.65  
  3 Radlich, Bob                 Detroit Merc         3:57.99    3:57.92  
  4 Culbertson, Nick             Wayne St.            4:02.80    3:58.57  
  5 Lee, Anderson                Central Mich         3:59.00    3:59.11  
  6 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo              3:58.00    3:59.58  
  7 Scott, Monte                 Central Mich         3:57.00    3:59.81  
  8 Huff, Nathan                 Central Mich         3:53.00    4:00.49  
  9 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay              3:52.21    4:00.95  
 10 Trinh, Cameron               Eastern Mich         3:59.93    4:01.72  
 11 Ghena, Nate                  Central Mich         3:57.00    4:03.71  
 12 Saavedra, Alex               Buffalo              4:00.00    4:04.13  
 13 Hayes, Jacob                 Findlay              4:03.96    4:04.39  
 14 Wyche, Irvin                 Wayne St.            4:11.31    4:05.89  
 15 Krause, Zach                 Buffalo              3:56.00    4:05.97  
 16 Smalley, Chris               Detroit Merc         4:07.49    4:06.66  
 17 Trice, William               Eastern Mich         4:05.00    4:08.54  
 18 Carolin, Joshua              Detroit Merc         4:05.00    4:09.68  
 19 Jackson, Nick                Wayne St.            4:11.20    4:11.10  
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michelle             Ohio State           9:40.07    9:57.44  
  2 Minagawa, Sakiko             Ohio State          10:06.79   10:04.03  
  3 Quaintance, Rachel           Eastern Mich         9:59.79   10:05.03  
  4 Gorman, Keelin               Ohio State          10:11.68   10:06.09  
  5 Minagawa, Minori             Ohio State                     10:07.99  
  6 Sanders, Katherine           Buffalo             10:20.00   10:09.19  
  7 Brink, Tori                  Ohio State          10:00.53   10:12.60  
  8 Aughenbaugh, Lexi            Ohio State          10:30.00   10:14.90  
  9 Patrick, Kara                Buffalo              9:50.26   10:20.05  
 10 Willman, Helen               Ohio State                     10:21.29  
 11 Studer, Kristal              Unattached          10:40.00   10:22.91  
 12 Kreider, Mallory             Ohio State          10:07.90   10:28.12  
 13 McCadden, Katilin            Buffalo             10:10.45   10:30.32  
 14 Brewer, Amanda               Wayne St.           10:15.19   10:32.76  
 15 McArdle, Andrea              Ohio State                     10:33.97  
 16 Smock, Cara                  Eastern Mich        10:30.00   10:36.08  
 17 Koza, Jackie                 Toledo              10:31.77   10:38.44  
 18 Csehi, Megan                 Toledo              10:50.37   10:38.89  
 19 Curley-Poppe, Ciara          Detroit Merc        10:50.24   10:39.34  
 20 Peacock, Becca               Western Mich        10:15.95   10:42.36  
 21 Moyer, Ashley                Western Mich        10:41.26   11:01.87  
 22 Taylor, Sara                 Detroit Merc        10:45.55   11:06.84  
 23 Fitzgerald, Kelsey           Buffalo             10:43.89   11:09.35  
 24 Hassen, Samantha             Findlay             10:58.98   11:16.48  
 25 Hofsess, Rachel              Detroit Merc        11:10.60   11:20.70  
 26 Baydoun, Zeinab              Detroit Merc        11:00.24   11:26.12  
 27 Goeltzenleuchter, Erica      Findlay             11:33.00   11:59.31  
 28 Hoops, Meredith              Findlay             11:49.06   12:20.64  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Culbertson, Nick             Wayne St.            9:04.35    8:48.84  
  2 Kasperski, Jake              Unattached                      8:52.25  
  3 Serem, Hilary                Unattached                      8:54.05  
  4 Jackson, Nick                Wayne St.            9:10.00    8:54.82  
  5 Smercina, Adam               Unattached                      8:57.10  
  6 Bess, Adam                   Unattached                      9:00.42  
  7 Flickinger, Trevin           Unattached                      9:02.38  
  8 Kimbrell, Matt               Indiana Tech         8:51.39    9:11.20  
  9 Brenner, Nick                Unattached                      9:13.86  
 10 Gibbons, Thomas              Unattached                      9:14.78  
 11 Wyche, Irvin                 Wayne St.            9:10.00    9:17.21  
 12 Bogdani, Eni                 Wayne St.                       9:33.20  
 13 Durczynski, Taylor           Unattached                      9:42.37  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michelle             Ohio State          16:44.52   16:58.10  
  2 Aughenbaugh, Lexi            Ohio State          17:54.96   17:27.92  
  3 Minagawa, Sakiko             Ohio State                     17:35.56  
  4 Armstrong, Sara              Unattached          18:13.00   17:50.47  
  5 Lemon, Elizabeth             Toledo              18:11.38   17:53.08  
  6 Kreider, Mallory             Ohio State          17:26.95   18:03.05  
  7 Phelps, Mackenzie            Toledo              18:32.16   18:04.24  
  8 Lamb, Becca                  Indiana Tech        18:37.11   18:31.27  
  9 Balfour, Kayla               Wayne St.           19:00.00   18:37.96  
 10 Figurski, Raychel            Western Mich        19:21.00   18:54.46  
 11 Overbeek, Jacquee            Unat-Central        18:50.00   18:57.71  
 12 Frauhammer, Amy              Eastern Mich        18:40.78   18:58.10  
 13 Gray, Richelle               Toledo              19:25.17   19:08.50  
 14 Jones, Rebekah               Iupui               17:59.81   19:16.30  
 15 Sellers, Ashley              Western Mich        19:08.12   19:21.29  
 16 Vetor, Emily                 Iupui               20:23.64   19:32.37  
 17 Magner, Abigail              Findlay             18:53.74   19:32.56  
 18 Eger, Victoria               Detroit Merc        19:52.30   19:35.16  
 19 Lopez-Owens, Mariana         Iupui               19:04.56   19:38.27  
 20 Pease, Rachel                Iupui               18:49.16   19:49.99  
 21 Heldmeyer, Beth              Siena Height        19:18.25   20:10.85  
 22 Vermillion, Tabitha          Indiana Tech        20:14.58   20:37.06  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salyer, Jason                Bowling Gree        14:45.00   14:42.75  
  2 Pressler, Michael            Buffalo             15:00.00   14:45.71  
  3 Majoy, Timothy               Findlay             14:57.97   15:00.17  
  4 Pesonen, Tanner              Central Mich        15:10.00   15:27.33  
  5 Gielarowski, Derek           Detroit Merc        15:45.47   15:29.00  
  6 Hobbs, Marcus                Indiana Tech        15:24.54   15:29.18  
  7 Widner, Zaccheaus            Siena Height        15:15.45   15:29.46  
  8 Bateson, Justin              Siena Height        15:17.38   15:40.50  
  9 Watts, Paul                  Indiana Tech        16:00.00   15:41.85  
 10 Kimbrell, Matt               Indiana Tech        15:09.90   15:52.10  
 11 Jurick, Tim                  Bowling Gree        16:00.00   15:52.48  
 12 Cardenas, Ruben              Wayne St.           15:45.00   15:54.65  
 13 Lohrmann, Kory               Wayne St.           16:20.00   15:59.87  
 14 Holman, George               Detroit Merc        15:38.29   16:05.92  
 15 Fraylick, Perry              Bowling Gree        16:00.00   16:09.12  
 16 Larabel, Brian               Indiana Tech        17:12.95   16:11.13  
 17 Hewett, Alec                 Central Mich        15:25.00   16:15.41  
 18 Wall, Tanner                 Indiana Tech        16:31.10   16:18.48  
 19 Strycker, Clayton            Eastern Mich        16:58.64   16:20.36  
 20 Mayo, Ruben                  Wayne St.           16:37.00   16:33.06  
 21 Coleman, Brian               Bowling Gree        16:00.00   16:48.05  
 22 Gerow, Joey                  Wayne St.           16:47.65   17:15.35  
 23 Frisby, Matt                 Indiana Tech        17:12.55   17:17.40  
 24 Crockett, Robert             Marygrove                      17:35.54  
 25 Kukelhan, Justin             Indiana Tech        16:52.54   18:04.58  
 26 Prowell, Akil                Marygrove           18:01.06   18:17.27  
 27 Rutkowski, Jonathan          Marygrove           19:04.85   18:43.14  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                13.70      13.67   2.0  5 
  2 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech           14.34      14.34   2.0  5 
  3 Sledge, Jillian              Toledo                 14.80      14.45   1.6  4 
  4 Sanmiquel, Maud              Findlay                14.85      14.50   2.6  3 
  5 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich           14.49      14.52   2.0  5 
  6 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                14.50      14.53   2.0  5 
  7 Arcury, Kristina             Buffalo                14.60      14.59   1.6  4 
  8 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech           14.21      14.67   2.0  5 
  9 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich           14.54      14.80   1.6  4 
 10 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                 14.30      14.85   2.0  5 
 10 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech           14.81      14.85   2.6  3 
 12 Heffner, Megan               Central Mich           15.40      14.88   2.6  3 
 13 Edwards, Camille             Indianapolis           14.46      14.92   2.0  5  14.917
 13 Hart, Brandee                Detroit Merc           14.25      14.92   2.0  5  14.913
 15 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich           14.85      14.95   2.6  3 
 16 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich           15.15      15.04   2.6  3 
 17 Bush, Sabrina                Buffalo                14.70      15.14   1.6  4 
 18 Simpson, Lariah              Indiana Tech           15.91      15.43   1.1  2 
 19 Morgan, Amani                Indianapolis           16.01      15.54   1.1  2 
 20 Jackson, Jasmin              Indianapolis           15.11      15.65   2.6  3 
 21 Fishnick, Emma               Central Mich           15.79      15.73   2.6  3 
 22 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit Merc           14.78      15.86   1.6  4 
 23 Mabone, Kortney              Toledo                 14.80      16.30   1.6  4 
 24 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich           15.47      16.45   2.6  3 
 25 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit Merc           17.52      16.62   1.8  1 
 26 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech           16.82      16.70   1.1  2 
 27 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich           16.66      16.75   1.1  2 
 28 Gillespie, Koby              Western Mich           16.90      16.87   1.1  2 
 29 Reiser, Krystin              Bowling Gree           17.50      18.14   1.8  1 
 30 Hasty, Hannah                Indianapolis           16.81      18.18   1.1  2 
 31 Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Merc           17.19      18.80   1.1  2 
 32 Filip, Abbey                 Wayne St.                         20.51   1.8  1 
 
Event 32  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                14.00      14.30   0.8  3 
  2 Butler, Darrell              Eastern Mich           14.52      14.40   0.8  3 
  3 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                14.70      14.64   0.8  3 
  4 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich           14.75      14.67   0.2  2 
  5 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech           15.02      14.71   0.2  2 
  6 Ivanics, Steven              Detroit Merc           14.70      14.83   0.8  3 
  7 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich           14.90      14.96   0.2  2 
  8 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich           14.60      15.08   0.8  3 
  9 Campbell, Aviram             Detroit Merc           14.67      15.09   0.8  3 
 10 Lefler, Vincent              Detroit Merc           14.85      15.19   0.2  2 
 11 Cavender, Ryan               Indiana Tech           15.26      15.25   0.2  2 
 12 Selvig, Levi                 Eastern Mich           14.82      15.33   0.2  2 
 13 Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc           15.29      15.50   0.2  2 
 14 Howard, Craig                Buffalo                15.00      15.51   0.2  2 
 15 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height           15.78      15.78   1.5  1 
 16 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                15.80      16.03   1.5  1 
 17 Piligian, Brandon            Central Mich           14.70      16.09   0.8  3 
 18 Leu, Creig                   Indiana Tech           16.00      16.15   1.5  1 
 19 Bradshaw, Chaz               Central Mich           14.70      16.55   0.8  3 
 20 Papenhagen, David            Eastern Mich           16.05      16.96   1.5  1 
 21 Sexton, Alex                 Detroit Merc           16.59      17.37   1.5  1 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich         1:01.10    1:02.66   3 
  2 Jeanty, Donna                Buffalo              1:02.00    1:03.76   3 
  3 Sanmiquel, Maud              Findlay              1:06.43    1:04.38   1 
  4 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich         1:04.47    1:04.98   2 
  5 Sledge, Jillian              Toledo               1:02.00    1:05.33   3 
  6 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich         1:02.47    1:05.38   3 
  7 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich         1:06.20    1:05.95   1 
  8 Kenyon, Kyla                 Buffalo              1:04.27    1:06.26   2 
  9 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo               1:04.00    1:07.04   3 
 10 Fishnick, Emma               Central Mich         1:05.06    1:07.12   2 
 11 Jackson, Shante              Eastern Mich         1:04.00    1:08.36   3 
 12 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich         1:04.99    1:08.56   2 
 13 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit Merc         1:07.95    1:09.13   1 
 14 Gillespie, Koby              Western Mich         1:09.50    1:09.22   1 
 15 Mabone, Kortney              Toledo               1:04.00    1:09.30   2 
 16 Beasley, Asher               Buffalo              1:04.00    1:09.31   3 
 17 Hart, Brandee                Detroit Merc         1:06.15    1:09.84   2 
 18 Smid, Olivia                 Detroit Merc         1:05.21    1:10.17   2 
 19 Hasty, Hannah                Indianapolis         1:06.86    1:11.14   1 
 20 Chapman, Kelsey              Wayne St.            1:11.37    1:12.48   1 
 21 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech         1:07.64    1:13.05   1 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                52.46      53.01   3 
  2 Reynard, Brandon             Indiana Tech           51.95      53.53   3 
  3 Cole, William                Buffalo                52.10      53.63   3 
  4 Butler, Darrell              Eastern Mich           53.50      53.65   3 
  5 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich           53.70      53.92   3 
  6 Scott, Parker                Central Mich           53.39      55.04   3 
  7 Ruth, D'Quan                 Indiana Tech           53.60      55.14   3 
  8 Lefler, Vincent              Detroit Merc           53.65      55.30   3 
  9 Holland, Fontaine            Eastern Mich           53.96      56.17   2 
 10 Hannon, Douglas              Buffalo                54.00      56.38   2 
 11 Amado, Joe                   Central Mich           56.00      56.51   2 
 12 Donald, Anthony              Detroit Merc           54.48      56.75   2 
 13 Smithey, Kyle                Findlay                54.43      57.01   2 
 14 Cavender, Ryan               Indiana Tech           56.88      57.65   1 
 15 Killian, Matthew             Buffalo                55.00      58.09   2 
 16 Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc           54.86      58.42   2 
 17 Campbell, Aviram             Detroit Merc           54.32      58.45   2 
 18 Ivanics, Steven              Detroit Merc           57.19    1:00.01   1 
 19 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech           57.90    1:02.53   1 
 20 Sexton, Alex                 Detroit Merc         1:00.97    1:02.77   1 
 21 Wilson, Jalen                Marygrove                       1:13.46   1 
 
Event 35  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   45.01      45.91   2 
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                        46.20      46.39   2 
  3 Toledo  'A'                                         46.50      47.18   2 
  4 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               46.75      47.49   2 
  5 Indianapolis  'A'                                   46.83      47.89   2 
  6 Western Michigan  'A'                               47.25      48.37   2 
  7 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  47.69      48.72   1 
  8 Central Michigan  'A'                               46.50      48.95   2 
  9 Buffalo  'C'                                        48.50      49.58   1 
 10 Indianapolis  'C'                                   49.78      49.72   1 
 11 Indianapolis  'B'                                   47.57      50.01   2 
 12 Findlay  'A'                                        49.31      50.37   1 
 13 Wayne St.  'A'                                                 54.73   1 
 -- Buffalo  'B'                                        48.50        DNF   1 
 
Event 36  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                   41.24      40.99   2 
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   41.39      41.13   2 
  3 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               40.94      42.37   2 
  4 Central Michigan  'A'                               41.89      42.41   2 
  5 Buffalo  'B'                                        43.00      42.84   1 
  6 Findlay  'A'                                        42.07      43.43   1 
  7 Indianapolis  'B'                                   42.75      43.52   1 
 -- Buffalo  'A'                                        41.20         DQ   2 
 -- Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  42.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:39.43    3:51.55   3 
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:46.00    3:52.00   3 
  3 Ohio State  'B'                                   4:00.00    3:52.86   2 
  4 Western Michigan  'A'                             3:45.00    3:52.93   3 
  5 Findlay  'A'                                      3:57.00    3:53.26   2 
  6 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:46.00    3:57.10   3 
  7 Indianapolis  'A'                                 3:47.88    3:58.50   3 
  8 Western Michigan  'C'                             4:00.00    3:58.99   2 
  9 Buffalo  'B'                                      4:04.00    3:59.51   1 
 10 Indiana Tech  'B'                                 3:56.00    4:01.74   2 
 11 Indianapolis  'B'                                 3:55.07    4:04.28   2 
 12 Indianapolis  'C'                                 4:01.07    4:05.69   1 
 13 Findlay  'B'                                      4:05.00    4:08.00   1 
 14 Findlay  'C'                                      4:15.00    4:15.96   1 
 15 Wayne St.  'A'                                               4:24.09   1 
 16 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                4:08.00    4:27.87   1 
 -- Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:56.44        DNF   2 
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                 3:09.50    3:13.05   2 
  2 Findlay  'A'                                      3:10.85    3:13.37   2 
  3 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:12.00    3:14.87   2 
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:11.22    3:15.90   2 
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:18.00    3:22.01   2 
  6 Eastern Michigan  'B'                             3:25.00    3:24.57   1 
  7 Findlay  'B'                                      3:20.00    3:25.31   1 
  8 Buffalo  'B'                                      3:22.00    3:29.81   1 
  9 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                3:22.50    3:32.93   1 
 10 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:15.58    3:35.24   2  dropped baton
 
Event 39  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilton, Nicole               Ohio State                      7:09.48  
  2 Pfund, Kayla                 Eastern Mich         7:00.00    7:17.41  
  3 Monte, Megan                 Bowling Gree         7:30.00    7:21.80  
  4 Burdette, Lindsey            Toledo                          7:21.92  
  5 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne St.                       7:22.11  
  6 Bettac, Erica                Findlay                         7:48.43  
  7 Fuller, Chelise              Wayne St.                       7:53.04  
  8 Conger, Brenna               Indiana Tech         8:40.00    7:55.13  
  9 Rauch, Tiffany               Western Mich                    7:55.21  
 10 Hosie, Rachel                Findlay              8:23.27    8:13.03  
 
Event 40  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petro, Nick                  Eastern Mich         6:03.55    6:10.46  
  2 Chabola, Cody                Eastern Mich         6:10.00    6:24.54  
  3 Kimbrell, Aaron              Indiana Tech         6:55.00    6:27.59  
  4 Hipwell, Tom                 Bowling Gree         6:30.00    6:29.52  
  5 Zoltek, Brenden              Indiana Tech         6:55.00    6:30.61  
  6 Hagen, Isaac                 Buffalo              6:05.00    6:33.56  
  7 Komph, Eddie                 Wayne St.                       6:39.02  
  8 Tranter, Zach                Central Mich         6:30.00    6:44.22  
  9 Bornorst, Derek              Findlay                         7:07.86  
 10 Valerio, Nick                Findlay                         7:36.18  
Shop for OSU Gear
buckeye vision suscribe log in Buckeye Vision
divider line