2016-17 Roster
Coaches

NameHt.Yr.Hometown (Prev School)
baker allysonAllyson Baker715-119GSNorth Royalton, Ohio (North Royalton High School)
cid i centelles ainaAina Cid I Centelles675-77SRAmposta, Spain (IES Montsia)
cordwell bellaBella Cordwell675-71FRWellington, New Zealand
couture hannahHannah Couture625-21FRManchester, N.H. (Manchester Central High School)
cydrus sierraSierra Cydrus685-83SOChillicothe, Ohio (Chillicothe High School)
d'avanzo juliaJulia D'Avanzo625-21FRPoughkeepsie, N.Y.
darnell joanJoan Darnell685-87SRLancaster, Ohio (Clemson University)
dietrich anneAnne Dietrich685-87SREilenburg, Germany
dinter sandraSandra Dinter675-77SRNidderau, Germany (Karl-Rehbein-Schule)
engel rachelRachel Engel695-95JRGlen Iris, Australia (Caulfield Grammar School)
ernst abbyAbby Ernst695-97SREdmonds, Washington
fonseca-folden jazJaz Fonseca-Folden605-03SOWesterville, Ohio (Westerville South)
gase stephanieStephanie Gase685-85JRPickerington, Ohio (Pickerington Central)
gottschalk hannaHanna Gottschalk705-105JRCincinnati, Ohio (Cincinnati Country Day)
harpool chelseaChelsea Harpool726-07SROrlando, Fla. (Florida State)
hites hannahHannah Hites665-65JRFairport Harbor, Ohio (Fairport Harding)
hummel morganMorgan Hummel695-95JRChesterfield, Mo. (Marquette)
jachthuber annieAnnie Jachthuber766-45JRAtlanta, Ga. (The Westminster Schools)
jenney cassidyCassidy Jenney615-17SRAkron, Ohio (Ellet High School)
johnson cassandraCassandra Johnson715-115JREden Prairie, Minn. (Southwest Christian High School)
koker kayleeKaylee Koker675-77SRAthens, Ohio (Alexander)
kruse idaIda Kruse746-23SOMunster, Germany (Freiherr-vom-Stein Gymnasium)
massier kendellKendell Massier715-111FRRegina, Saskatchewan (Campbell Collegiate High School)
mcnutt catherineCatherine McNutt695-95JRBeavercreek, Ohio (Beavercreek)
monteso esmel lauraLaura Monteso Esmel675-77SRTortosa, Spain (Universitat de Girona)
nan devynDevyn Nan01FROrinda, Calif.
parker rachelRachel Parker685-85JRSouth Vienna, Ohio (Northeastern)
peffley sarahSarah Peffley705-107SREnglewood, Ohio (Northmont)
perrett maddieMaddie Perrett675-71FRAnn Arbor, Mich.
piloseno biancaBianca Piloseno715-115JRBaltimore, Ohio (Liberty Union)
riley aliceAlice Riley675-75JRChristchurch, New Zealand (USC)
saba ashleyAshley Saba715-115JRPittsburgh, Pa. (Seton-LaSalle High School)
schodorf bridgetBridget Schodorf705-105JRColumbus, Ohio (Upper Arlington High School)
serafy rachelRachel Serafy675-73SOColumbus, Ohio (Hilliard Davidson)
socha daphneDaphne Socha695-95JRChabalais, France
soltis kylieKylie Soltis605-05JRWhitehouse, Ohio (Anthony Wayne)
somes karenKaren Somes726-05JRKirtland, Ohio (Kirtland)
sudhoff helenHelen Sudhoff605-05JRAlexandria, Va. (Mount Vernon High School)
swallows maggieMaggie Swallows695-93SOGalloway, Ohio (Central Crossing High School)
warriner kimberleighKimberleigh Warriner705-105JRGauteng, South Africa (St. Stithians Girls College)
williams stephanieStephanie Williams705-107SRTasmania, Australia (Launceston College)

Coaches
Andy Teitelbaum - Head Coach
Madeline Davis - Associate Head Coach
Anna Goodale - Assistant/Novice Coach
Kate Sweeney - Assistant Coach
Taylore Urban - Graduate Assistant
Joe Pipia - Boatman