SASSO

Record 548 Ohio State Scholar-Athletes to Be Recognized Wednesday

May 15, 2012

COLUMBUS, Ohio -- At the 45th Annual Scholar-Athlete Dinner in the Ohio Union Wednesday, a record 548 Buckeyes will be honored as Scholar-Athletes for the 2011-12 school year.

The complete list follows and is available as a PDF: 11-12 OSU Scholar-Athletes Get Acrobat Reader

Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
BASEBALL Michael Carroll 2
BASEBALL David Corna 3
BASEBALL David Fathalikhani 3
BASEBALL Paul Geuy 3
BASEBALL Tyler Giannonatti 1
BASEBALL Gregory Greve 2
BASEBALL Bradley Hallberg 2
BASEBALL Blake Hutton 2
BASEBALL Bradley Hutton 2
BASEBALL John Kuchno 2
BASEBALL Jaron Long 1
BASEBALL Hector Nava 1
BASEBALL Matthew Panek 1
BASEBALL Timothy Wetzel 2
BASEBALL Ryan Wonders 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S BASKETBALL Aaron Craft 2
MEN'S BASKETBALL Charles Rogers 1
MEN'S BASKETBALL Shannon Scott 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Aleksandra Dobranic 3
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Martina Ellerbe 2
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Emilee Harmon 3
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Shelbi Honeycutt 1
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Maleeka Kynard 1
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Amy Scullion 2
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Amber Stokes 3
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Michael Brajdic 1
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Samuel Deskin 2
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Jacob Edwards 3
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Kurt Grove 2
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY William Knickel 4
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Cory Leslie 4
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Nathan Moore 2
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Jackson Neff 1
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Michael Peters 1
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Joshua Sabo 1
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Blake Taneff 1
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Daniel White 5
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Taylor Williams 4
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Katherine Betts 1
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Katie Borchers 1
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Victoria Brink 2
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Sarah Chilson 1
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Devin Flood 1
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Nicole Hilton 1
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Jordan Jennewine 5
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Mallory Kreider 2
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Sarah Lowe 4
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Brittany McCall 1
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Janel Olberding 1
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Michelle Thomas 1
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY Meredith Wagner 2
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
DIVING Bianca Alvarez 5
DIVING Kristen Asman 5
DIVING Kellie Carmendy 1
DIVING Taylor Ford 1
DIVING Christian Holstein 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
FENCING Isabella Bonello 4
FENCING Emily Cheng 4
FENCING Jessica Chevrolet 1
FENCING Katarzyna Dabrowa 2
FENCING Tasha Domashovetz 3
FENCING Rhys Douglas 2
FENCING Laura Gurnowski 2
FENCING Samuel Hardwicke-Brown 2
FENCING Allison Henvick 4
FENCING Andrew McDonald 2
FENCING Gavin Medley 2
FENCING Alison Miller 2
FENCING Maximilian Mogg 1
FENCING Eric Philippou 2
FENCING Caroline Piasecka 2
FENCING Maxwell Stearns 3
FENCING Daniel Tafoya 3
FENCING Margarita Tschomakova 4
FENCING Dylan Walrond 4
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
FIELD HOCKEY Arielle Cowie 2
FIELD HOCKEY Danica Deckard 3
FIELD HOCKEY Kaitlynn Kirchner 2
FIELD HOCKEY Caroline Mackessy 1
FIELD HOCKEY Nora Murer 2
FIELD HOCKEY Laura Napolitano 3
FIELD HOCKEY Nina Passen 2
FIELD HOCKEY Paula Pastor Pitarque 2
FIELD HOCKEY Sophia Pifer 1
FIELD HOCKEY Berta Queralt 3
FIELD HOCKEY Sydney Stype 1
FIELD HOCKEY Maria Swartz 2
FIELD HOCKEY Alexandra Tunitis 4
FIELD HOCKEY Emma Voelker 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
FOOTBALL Daniel Bain 2
FOOTBALL Darryl Baldwin 1
FOOTBALL Benjamin Bennett 1
FOOTBALL Ivon Blackman 2
FOOTBALL Brian Bobek 1
FOOTBALL Jacoby Boren 1
FOOTBALL Benjamin Buchanan 4
FOOTBALL Derek Burkholder 1
FOOTBALL Zachary Domicone 3
FOOTBALL Bri'onte Dunn 1
FOOTBALL David Durham 2
FOOTBALL Nathan Ebner 3
FOOTBALL Derek Erwin 3
FOOTBALL Doran Grant 1
FOOTBALL Peter Gwilym 1
FOOTBALL William Haynes 1
FOOTBALL Adam Homan 4
FOOTBALL Cardale Jones 1
FOOTBALL Christopher Maxwell 3
FOOTBALL Claude Mbemba 1
FOOTBALL William McCary 2
FOOTBALL Joshua Perry 1
FOOTBALL Tyvis Powell 1
FOOTBALL Andrew Reed 1
FOOTBALL Taylor Rice 2
FOOTBALL Christopher Roark 3
FOOTBALL Ryan Ross 2
FOOTBALL Nikolas Sarac 1
FOOTBALL Kyle Schuck 2
FOOTBALL Justin Siems 3
FOOTBALL Stewart Smith 3
FOOTBALL Spencer Smith 5
FOOTBALL Benjamin St. John 2
FOOTBALL Andrew Sweat 4
FOOTBALL Ronald Tanner 1
FOOTBALL Michael Thomas 1
FOOTBALL Julian Vann 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S GOLF Daniel Charen 5
MEN'S GOLF Logan Jones 1
MEN'S GOLF Gary Quinn 4
MEN'S GOLF Jamison Sindelar 2
MEN'S GOLF Bruce Timko 1
MEN'S GOLF Matthew Turner 2
MEN'S GOLF Grant Weaver 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S GOLF Sheridan Balyeat 1
WOMEN'S GOLF Susana Benavides 3
WOMEN'S GOLF Chantakan Chanpalangsri 1
WOMEN'S GOLF Claudia Nam Lim 1
WOMEN'S GOLF Amy Meier 3
WOMEN'S GOLF Kendall Prince 1
WOMEN'S GOLF Rachel Rohanna 3
WOMEN'S GOLF Vicky Villanueva 4
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S GYMNASTICS Cory Barnes 1
MEN'S GYMNASTICS Kristofer Done 1
MEN'S GYMNASTICS Brandan Jones 2
MEN'S GYMNASTICS Mikhail Koudinov 2
MEN'S GYMNASTICS John Laing 3
MEN'S GYMNASTICS Lawrence Mayer 1
MEN'S GYMNASTICS Michael Newburger 3
MEN'S GYMNASTICS Nicholas Tagliaferro 2
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Victoria Aepli 2
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Colleen Dean 3
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Alexandra Deluca 2
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Miranda Der 2
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Taylor Fasel 2
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Sarah Grady 1
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Nicole Krauter 4
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Alyssa Marohn 1
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Sarah Miller 2
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Melanie Shaffer 2
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Casey Williamson 1
WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS Morgan Zlotolow 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Alex Carlson 3
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Christopher Crane 2
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Justin DaSilva 1
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Danny Dries 2
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Sean Duddy 3
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Ryan Dzingel 1
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Tanner Fritz 1
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Calvin Heeter 4
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Brady Hjelle 1
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Paul Kirtland 3
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Devon Krogh 3
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Alex Lippincott 2
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Brandon Martell 3
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Maxwell McCormick 1
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Alexander McLean 1
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Jeffrey Michael 2
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Nicholas Oddo 1
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Cory Schneider 4
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Travis Statchuk 2
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY Alexander Szczechura 2
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Rebecca Allis 2
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Amanda Boskovich 3
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Brittany Carlson 3
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Stacy Danczak 1
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Melissa Feste 4
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Danielle Gagne 1
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Krystina Hollowell 2
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Chelsea Knapp 3
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Taylor Kuehl 1
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Madison Marcotte 2
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Laura McIntosh 2
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Elizabeth Rizzo 3
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Kari Schmitt 1
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Sara Schmitt 1
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Paige Semenza 3
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Natalie Spooner 3
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Lisa Steffes 2
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Kayla Sullivan 1
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Annie Svedin 1
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Kimberly Theut 2
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Minnamari Tuominen 3
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY Kelly Wild 4
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S LACROSSE Dominique Alexander 3
MEN'S LACROSSE Edward Bambino 4
MEN'S LACROSSE Joseph Bonanni 4
MEN'S LACROSSE Ryan Borcherding 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Reegan Comeault 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Mark Crawford 2
MEN'S LACROSSE Nicolas Diegel 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Kevin Duffy 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Turner Evans 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Tyler Frederick 2
MEN'S LACROSSE John Hardesty 2
MEN'S LACROSSE Matthew Kawamoto 2
MEN'S LACROSSE Jesse King 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Richard Lewis 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Nicholas Liddil 3
MEN'S LACROSSE Kevin Mack 3
MEN'S LACROSSE Joseph Meurer 2
MEN'S LACROSSE Evan Mulchrone 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Patrick Riffee 3
MEN'S LACROSSE Logan Schuss 3
MEN'S LACROSSE Jacob Sharick 2
MEN'S LACROSSE Michael Smail 4
MEN'S LACROSSE Brock Sorensen 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Scott Spencer 1
MEN'S LACROSSE Patrick Toohey 3
MEN'S LACROSSE Daniel Wertz 2
MEN'S LACROSSE Gene Wilkes 2
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Olivia Annalora 4
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Kelsea Ayers 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Kelly Becker 2
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Rachel Blue 3
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Kathleen Chase 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Allison Dawson 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Tori DeScenza 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Taylor Donahue 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Kirsten Donahue 3
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Mary Kate Facchina 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Cara Facchina 2
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Hallie Keselman 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Tayler Kuzma 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Alayna Markwordt 4
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Jennifer Porretto 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Caylee Rafalko 4
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Jennifer Schmitt 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Katherine Sullivan 2
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Emily Valli 1
WOMEN'S LACROSSE Rachel Wiederkehr 3
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
PISTOL Clay Beckholt 1
PISTOL Christina Heaton 4
PISTOL Kimberly Hullings 2
PISTOL Greyson McCaig 1
PISTOL Rachael Mullaney 1
PISTOL Aaron Tourigny 2
PISTOL Amanda Watters 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
RIFLE Jonathan Krabacher 3
RIFLE Nicholas Novello 4
RIFLE Megan Polonsky 1
RIFLE Maxwell Snyderman 3
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
ROWING Hilary Allen 1
ROWING Julia Ayers 1
ROWING Amanda Bauer 1
ROWING Nicole Becks 1
ROWING Kate Cline 2
ROWING Katherine Cook 1
ROWING Katherine Debenedetti Tylinski 3
ROWING Ulrike Denker 4
ROWING Julie Dick 3
ROWING Samantha Downing 1
ROWING Ashley Dzurnak 3
ROWING Lauren Eckles 2
ROWING Allison Elber 3
ROWING Jillian Ernst 1
ROWING Samantha Escherich 1
ROWING Samantha Fowle 3
ROWING Sara Handa 1
ROWING Ellen Heister 3
ROWING Claudia Herpertz 3
ROWING Charlene Jones 2
ROWING Rachel Layfield 1
ROWING Victoria Lazur 1
ROWING Corinne Meinert 2
ROWING Chloe Meyer 1
ROWING Eelkje Miedema 2
ROWING Sarah Milota 1
ROWING Ilse Paulis 1
ROWING Amanda Poll 1
ROWING Ashley Pryor 1
ROWING Emily Ralph 4
ROWING Meghan Rewick 1
ROWING Claire Sasowsky 1
ROWING Claudia Schiwy 3
ROWING Dara Schnoll 1
ROWING Nadine Seehaus 1
ROWING Kara Shropshire 4
ROWING Katherine Skouby 1
ROWING Kathleen Sweeney 4
ROWING Heather Truthan 1
ROWING Taylore Urban 2
ROWING Julie Walsh 2
ROWING Emily Walsh 3
ROWING Brittney Wex 2
ROWING Ellen Zwick 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S SOCCER Alexander Bechtol 1
MEN'S SOCCER Joshua Breto 3
MEN'S SOCCER Matthew Gardner 2
MEN'S SOCCER Christopher Gomez 3
MEN'S SOCCER Adam Gorski 1
MEN'S SOCCER Alexander Ivanov 2
MEN'S SOCCER Alec Lowell 2
MEN'S SOCCER Marques Mayoras 1
MEN'S SOCCER Austin McAnena 3
MEN'S SOCCER Felipe Santibanez Vargas 2
MEN'S SOCCER Omar Vallejo 2
MEN'S SOCCER Brady Wahl 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S SOCCER Kathryn Baumgardner 4
WOMEN'S SOCCER Madison Beckley 1
WOMEN'S SOCCER Colleen Brady 3
WOMEN'S SOCCER Tiffany Cameron 3
WOMEN'S SOCCER Lauren Cusick 3
WOMEN'S SOCCER Megan Fuller 2
WOMEN'S SOCCER Lauren Granberg 3
WOMEN'S SOCCER Jessica Greenberg 3
WOMEN'S SOCCER Ellyn Gruber 1
WOMEN'S SOCCER Ashley Gruenbaum 1
WOMEN'S SOCCER Chynna Hartmann 1
WOMEN'S SOCCER Kiiri Kuld 1
WOMEN'S SOCCER Samantha Lewis 2
WOMEN'S SOCCER Caitlyn Martin 4
WOMEN'S SOCCER Rachel Middleman 2
WOMEN'S SOCCER Kristen Niederhaus 2
WOMEN'S SOCCER Kendyl Reed 3
WOMEN'S SOCCER Megan Scoliere 1
WOMEN'S SOCCER Danielle Scoliere 4
WOMEN'S SOCCER Elizabeth Sullivan 3
WOMEN'S SOCCER Brooke Taylor 4
WOMEN'S SOCCER Alyssa Walker 3
WOMEN'S SOCCER Danica Wu 2
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
SOFTBALL Caitlin Conrad 1
SOFTBALL Alexandra DiDomenico 1
SOFTBALL Alicia Herron 4
SOFTBALL Kasie Kelly 3
SOFTBALL Anne McGowan 1
SOFTBALL Madeline McIntyre 1
SOFTBALL Brittany Mills 3
SOFTBALL Alyson Mott 1
SOFTBALL Olivia O'Reilly 1
SOFTBALL Shelby Pickett 1
SOFTBALL Audrey Plant 2
SOFTBALL Melissa Rennie 2
SOFTBALL Katie Simonton 4
SOFTBALL Taylor Watkins 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
SPIRIT PROGRAM Brittney Ali 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Awurafua Arthur-Mensah 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Lauren Axcell 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM David Brentlinger 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Christin Bryant 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Kaitlin Cutshaw 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Samuel Desalvatore 3
SPIRIT PROGRAM Nicole Douglas 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Cody Ellis 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Jane Geyer 3
SPIRIT PROGRAM Marissa Houdek 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Christopher Howard 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Michael Jameson 3
SPIRIT PROGRAM Katherine Johnston 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Courtney Keller 3
SPIRIT PROGRAM Tessie Kernell 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Erica King 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Shayla Koester 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Anthony Konold 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Emily Mahnke 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Brittany Maynard 3
SPIRIT PROGRAM Emily Merlina 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Jamie Moore 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Felicia Moser 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Michael Moser 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Alexandria Nelson 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Jamal Niles 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Daniel Ohler 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Panayotis Papas 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Caitlin Riley 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Taylor Rudy 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Ian Schmitt 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Katherine Simmons 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Kevin Smidt 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Phillip Stokey 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Derrick Stouffer 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Nicole Toland 2
SPIRIT PROGRAM Emily Whang 1
SPIRIT PROGRAM Lauren Whang 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S SWIMMING Zachary Birnbrich 2
MEN'S SWIMMING Andrew Braun 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Christopher Cowley 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Joseph Craven 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Michael DiSalle 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Dmitry Dolgov 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Andrew Elliott 4
MEN'S SWIMMING Lincoln Fahrbach 3
MEN'S SWIMMING Michael Gallagher 2
MEN'S SWIMMING Tamas Gercsak 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Zachary Holmes 2
MEN'S SWIMMING Sean Johnson 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Jared Kauffman 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Andrew Keily 3
MEN'S SWIMMING Blaine Kincaid 3
MEN'S SWIMMING Connor McDonald 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Michael Meldon 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Alex Miller 2
MEN'S SWIMMING Sean Monahan 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Austin Mudd 4
MEN'S SWIMMING Alex Osterhage 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Dominic Pecze 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Spencer Rogers 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Stephen Sakaris 4
MEN'S SWIMMING Andreas Schuster 2
MEN'S SWIMMING Marcus Sievers 4
MEN'S SWIMMING Alex Smit 3
MEN'S SWIMMING Andrew Springer 2
MEN'S SWIMMING Andrew Spurling 4
MEN'S SWIMMING Keanu Stevenson 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Luke Stirton 3
MEN'S SWIMMING David Stone 2
MEN'S SWIMMING Gavin Trebilcock 1
MEN'S SWIMMING Garrett Trebilcock 2
MEN'S SWIMMING Bo Wullings 2
MEN'S SWIMMING Steven Zimmerman 1
MEN'S SWIMMING John Zucca 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Jacqueline Brousseau 3
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Phoebe Cater 2
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Emily Creran 3
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Mary Sarah Cruzan 2
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Lauren Davis 1
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Megan Detro 3
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Shannon Draves 2
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Catherine Eitel 4
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Kristyn Fulcher 2
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Makena Lynch 1
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Lauren Massey 3
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Kelsey Moran 3
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Lisa Narum 4
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Natalie Nichols 1
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Alexandra Norris 2
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Angela Severn 3
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Lisa Spurling 2
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Kelly Titus 1
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Ashley Vance 1
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Michelle Williams 2
WOMEN'S SWIMMING Mary Wunderle 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Chelsea Aton 2
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Alexandra Beckett 2
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Samantha Golomb 1
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Victoria Hawes 2
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Kristine Irwin 1
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Cory Justice 1
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Heidi Liou 1
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Emily Muma 1
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Lauren Nicholson 2
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Lauren Robinson 3
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Kathryn Spada 1
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Lara Tutton 1
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Paige Wells 1
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING Khadija Zanotto 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S TENNIS Chase Buchanan 3
MEN'S TENNIS Hunter Callahan 1
MEN'S TENNIS Christopher Diaz 1
MEN'S TENNIS Peter Kobelt 3
MEN'S TENNIS Devin McCarthy 4
MEN'S TENNIS Kevin Metka 2
MEN'S TENNIS Blaz Rola 2
MEN'S TENNIS Connor Smith 1
MEN'S TENNIS Nelson Vick 2
MEN'S TENNIS Steven Williams 2
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S TENNIS Kelsey Becker 2
WOMEN'S TENNIS Kara Cecil 3
WOMEN'S TENNIS Kelsey Dieters 1
WOMEN'S TENNIS Tiffany Dittmer 2
WOMEN'S TENNIS Nicole Flower 1
WOMEN'S TENNIS Kelsey Haviland 4
WOMEN'S TENNIS Noelle Malley 2
WOMEN'S TENNIS Gabrielle Steele 3
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Derek Blevins 3
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Tyler Borton 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Thomas Davis 4
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Timothy Faust 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD William Gehring 4
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Brady Gelvin 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Scott Kinkley 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Scott Lavoy 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Stephen MacDonald 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Cody Miller 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Luke Norris 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Michael Shibko 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Korbin Smith 2
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Kenneth Stephens 1
MEN'S TRACK & FIELD Barron Witherspoon 1
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Aisha Cavin 1
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Jacqueline Dim 2
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Abieyuwa Ehimwenman 1
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Kristen Esterheld 2
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Allison Hammond 1
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Bridget Jacobs 4
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Alexandria Johnson 1
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Kelcey McKinney 4
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Madison McNary 2
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Jordan Moxley 1
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Margaret Mullen 1
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Caroline Murray 1
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Adenike Pedro 2
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Emily Taylor 2
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Jewelisa Thompson 3
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Alexandra Troester 2
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Ashley Woodruff 3
WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD Stephanie Zimmerman 2
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Daniel Baker 1
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Nicholas Gibson 3
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Peter Heinen 2
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Michael Henchy 1
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Shawn Herron 2
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Nathan Knuuttila 1
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Derek Kues 3
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Chen Levitan 1
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Andrew Lutz 2
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Grayson Overman 3
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Coleman Palm 2
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL Michael Piechowski 2
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL John Tholen 4
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL Emily Danks 2
WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL Anna Faul 1
WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL Mari Hole 1
WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL Kaitlyn Leary 2
WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL Sarah Mignin 4
Sport First Name Last Name Award Year
WRESTLING Colton Bowers 3
WRESTLING Orry Elor 1
WRESTLING Derek Garcia 1
WRESTLING Ray Gordon 2
WRESTLING Joseph Grandominico 2
WRESTLING Darin Heavilin 2
WRESTLING Randall Languis 2
WRESTLING Carlos Lugo 1
WRESTLING Cody Magrum 4
WRESTLING Michael Manuche 1
WRESTLING Ian Paddock 3
WRESTLING Timothy Rigel 1
WRESTLING Craig Thomas 1
WRESTLING Joshua Whitt 2

 

 

Shop for OSU Gear
buckeye vision suscribe log in Buckeye Vision
divider line