Men's Track & Field

Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         U. of KY Rod McCravy Memorial                         
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
       Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  7.25  2008        Cleo Tyson, Tennessee                       
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.14  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Margret           SR Louisville                7.48q  1 
  2 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State                7.50q  1 
  3 McNary, Madison              Unattached                7.54q  1 
  4 Joseph, Pernell           JR Missouri St.              7.56q  2 
  5 Linton, Christienne       SR Ohio State                7.60q  1 
  6 Pipkin, Tamyah            SO Kentucky                  7.62q  2 
  7 Carter, Tayla             FR Western Carolina          7.65q  1 
  8 Smith, Jasmine            SO Florida A&M               7.67q  2 
  9 Portis, Shanay            SR Cincinnati                7.69q  3  7.681
 10 Alston, Breanna           JR App.State                 7.69   2  7.685
 11 Gordon, Morgan            JR Cincinnati                7.70   9 
 12 Linson, Nakia             JR Florida A&M               7.73   1  7.724
 13 Stevens, Chelsie          FR Missouri                  7.73   3  7.725
 14 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                   7.76   4 
 15 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern IL               7.78   2 
 16 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)              7.79   5  7.783
 17 Amenebede, Rosina         SR Mid. TN State             7.79   5  7.789
 18 Gardner, Cameron          JR Cincinnati                7.80   4  7.792
 19 Robinson, Janise          JR Western Carolina          7.80   5  7.797
 20 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       SO Memphis                   7.80   4  7.800
 20 Husbands, Shavonne        FR Missouri St.              7.80   3  7.800
 22 Flaker, Lauren            JR Missouri                  7.81   5  7.809
 22 Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall                  7.81   6  7.809
 24 Smith, Shanice            SO Cincinnati                7.83   6 
 25 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri St.              7.85   7  7.843
 26 Abrams, Jasmine           FR Mid. TN State             7.85   3  7.845
 27 Smith, Sharika            SR Western KY                7.86   3 
 28 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern IL               7.88   6 
 29 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri St.              7.89   7 
 30 Forte, Cara               JR Missouri                  7.90   6 
 31 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern IL               7.91   7  7.903
 32 Davis, Maikea             SO Western KY                7.91   6  7.906
 32 Maybin, Delkira           SR Marshall                  7.91   8  7.906
 34 Louis, Richena            JR Florida A&M               7.92   5 
 35 Cooley, Gelela            JR Western KY                7.93   4 
 36 Allen, Kala               FR Miami (Ohio)              7.94   4 
 37 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     SO Georgia Tech              7.95   5 
 38 White, Desiree            SO Southern IL               7.97   8 
 39 McLucas, D'Shawrna        SR App.State                 7.98   7  7.975
 40 Pierre, Kassandra         FR Unc-Asheville             7.98   8  7.976
 41 Dawkins, Alanna           SO Marshall                  8.01   8 
 42 Badger, Kinnari           FR Western Carolina          8.04  10 
 43 Hurd, Erika               FR Cincinnati                8.04  10 
 44 Diggs, Brittany           JR Western Carolina          8.05   9 
 45 Njoku, Moriah             SO Marshall                  8.05  10 
 46 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville                8.13  11 
 47 Dandy, Amber              SO Mid. TN State             8.14   9 
 48 Gelbach, Anna             FR Unc-Asheville             8.22  11 
 49 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern IL               8.22  11 
 50 Patti-Bellili, Holly      FR Missouri St.              8.23   9 
 51 Jones, Keona              FR Kentucky St.              8.27   9 
 52 Harkavy, Molly            JR Unc-Asheville             8.33  12 
 53 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR Eastern KY                8.35  11 
 54 Whitson, Morgan           SO Missouri                  8.39  12 
 55 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville                8.41  11 
 56 Palm, Jade                FR Kentucky St.              8.49  10 
 57 Clodfelter, Ashlei        SR Unc-Asheville             8.55  11 
 58 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville                8.55  10 
 59 Camargo, Ana              JR Western KY                8.60   9 
 60 Woods, Erica              SR Berea                     8.64  12 
 61 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Berea                     8.65  12 
 62 Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY                8.79  12 
 -- Schattinger, Lauren       FR Miami (Ohio)                FS   7 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  7.25  2008        Cleo Tyson, Tennessee                       
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.14  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Margret           SR Louisville                7.41   2 
  2 McNary, Madison              Unattached                7.46   2 
  3 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State                7.47   2 
  4 Carter, Tayla             FR Western Carolina          7.48   1 
  5 Linton, Christienne       SR Ohio State                7.52   2 
  6 Pipkin, Tamyah            SO Kentucky                  7.61   1 
  7 Joseph, Pernell           JR Missouri St.              7.62   2 
  8 Smith, Jasmine            SO Florida A&M               7.63   1 
  9 Portis, Shanay            SR Cincinnati                7.68   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  6.61  2003        Marquis Phillips, Miss. State               
Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snoddy, Broderick         FR Georgia Tech              6.77q  1  6.766
  2 Woodson, Marqesh          FR Missouri                  6.77q  1  6.769
  3 Kushimo, Kadeem           SO Kentucky                  6.82q  1 
  4 Blackwell, Brandon        JR Ohio State                6.88q  3  6.873
  5 Jones, Perron             SR Georgia Tech              6.88q  2  6.878
  6 Pennix, Malcom            SR Missouri                  6.90q  1 
  7 Faust, Timothy            SO Ohio State                6.91q  4 
  8 Wickerson, Jerry          SO Western Carolina          6.92q  1 
  9 Batcha, Nick              SO Ohio State                6.94q  2 
 10 Chambers, Kenneth         JR Missouri                  6.97   2  6.961
 11 Bailey, Elvyonn           JR Western KY                6.97   3  6.962
 12 Brookins, Marquis         JR Cincinnati                6.98   4 
 13 Jones, Corey              FR Florida A&M               7.00   3 
 14 O. Darling, Ashton           Next Great Sport          7.03   2 
 15 Benes, Matt               JR Southern IL               7.03   6 
 16 Macleod, Tyler               Unattached                7.04   3  7.031
 17 Duncan, Ron               SR Western Carolina          7.04   2  7.032
 18 Redwine, Ja'Karyus        FR Western KY                7.07   4 
 19 Howard, Darius            SR Cincinnati                7.08   5 
 20 Calhoun, Drayton          JR Mid. TN State             7.09   2 
 21 Shelton, Demetrius        SO Mid. TN State             7.11   4 
 22 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern IL               7.13   3 
 23 Allen, Rahsaan            FR Kentucky St.              7.14   6 
 24 Simms, Michael            SR Georgia Tech              7.17   5 
 25 Braswell, Daniel          FR Cincinnati                7.21   5 
 26 Ilori, Jonathon           FR Missouri                  7.24   6 
 27 Bailey, Marquis           SO Western Carolina          7.25   5 
 28 Henry, Gabriel            SO Kentucky                  7.26   7 
 29 Henry, Courtney           JR Unc-Asheville             7.30   7 
 30 Mitchell, Daniel          FR Mid. TN State             7.30   8 
 31 Smith, Carlos             FR Kentucky St.              7.30   5 
 32 Braswell, David           FR Cincinnati                7.31   6 
 33 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern IL               7.31   7 
 34 Collier, Avery            FR Eastern KY                7.35   7 
 34 Williams, Justin          SO Kentucky St.              7.35   5 
 36 Forde, Tyrell             SO Memphis                   7.36   7 
 37 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern IL               7.37   6 
 38 Powell, Tyler             SR Berea                     7.38   7 
 39 Scgers, Dishion           FR Eastern KY                7.43   8 
 40 Johnson, Austin           JR Berea                     7.52   8 
 41 Monhollen, Codie          SR Berea                     7.52   9 
 42 D'Angelo, Justin          FR Western Carolina          7.61   8 
 43 Howard, Adam              FR Eastern KY                7.62   8 
 44 Boswell, Demari           SO Western Carolina          7.68   6 
 45 Bowdy, Michael            SO Eastern KY                7.77   9 
 -- Bacchus, Kendall          JR Mid. TN State               FS   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  6.61  2003        Marquis Phillips, Miss. State               
Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodson, Marqesh          FR Missouri                  6.69   2 
  2 Kushimo, Kadeem           SO Kentucky                  6.75   2  6.742
  3 Snoddy, Broderick         FR Georgia Tech              6.75   2  6.749
  4 Pennix, Malcom            SR Missouri                  6.84   1 
  5 Faust, Timothy            SO Ohio State                6.89   1 
  6 Wickerson, Jerry          SO Western Carolina          6.92   1 
  7 Batcha, Nick              SO Ohio State                6.94   1 
  8 Blackwell, Brandon        JR Ohio State                6.99   2 
  9 Jones, Perron             SR Georgia Tech              7.00   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
Nutter Fldhs: F  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manning, Christina           Adidas                    8.33q  1 
  2 Parker, Kayla             JR Kentucky                  8.38q  1 
  3 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)              8.47q  1 
  4 Linton, Christienne       SR Ohio State                8.69q  1 
  5 Johnson, Alexandria       SO Ohio State                8.73q  1 
  6 Ivey, Ashley              FR Florida A&M               8.74q  3 
  7 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                  8.76q  3  8.752
  8 Amenebede, Rosina         SR Mid. TN State             8.76q  1  8.754
  9 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri St.              8.76q  2  8.760
 10 Wilson, Christal          SO Mid. TN State             8.81   2 
 11 Dudley, Ann               SR Mid. TN State             8.84   2 
 12 Harding, DanHeisha        SR Cincinnati                8.87   3  8.865
 12 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern IL               8.87   4  8.865
 14 Lee, Javette              FR Cincinnati                8.87   4  8.870
 15 Sanders, Je'Rica          SO Cincinnati                8.92   2 
 16 Hammond, India            FR Mid. TN State             8.93   3 
 17 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern IL               8.97   4 
 18 Babolayi, Oarabile        FR Missouri St.              8.99   3 
 19 Haarklau, Katrine         SO Missouri                  9.05   8 
 20 Bange, Asia               FR Marshall                  9.06   5  9.053
 21 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)              9.06   4  9.060
 22 Bakari, Kamilah           FR Georgia Tech              9.07   5 
 23 Greenlaw, Sha Rone        SO Missouri                  9.11   6 
 24 Smith, Bronte             SO Memphis                   9.17   5 
 25 Daniels, Alecia           JR Marshall                  9.21   6  9.202
 26 Jones, Keona              FR Kentucky St.              9.21   5  9.207
 27 Willis, Monti             FR Western KY                9.23   2 
 28 Wollney, Kathie           FR Miami (Ohio)              9.25   8 
 29 Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State                9.36   7 
 30 Kent, Jasmine             SR Georgia Tech              9.43   7 
 31 Patti-Bellili, Holly      FR Missouri St.              9.45   4 
 32 Whitson, Morgan           SO Missouri                  9.56   8 
 33 Bass, Xaviera             SO Western Carolina          9.57   6 
 34 Harkavy, Molly            JR Unc-Asheville             9.64   7 
 35 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky                  9.69   6 
 36 Wilkins, Shermell         SO Western Carolina          9.74   7 
 37 Bihl, Kinberly            SR Berea                    10.77   6 
 -- Diggs, Brittany           JR Western Carolina           DNF   5 
 -- Smith, Sharika            SR Western KY                  DQ   2  pushed hurdle dnf
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
Nutter Fldhs: F  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Manning, Christina           Adidas                    8.27   2 
  2 Amenebede, Rosina         SR Mid. TN State             8.37   1 
  3 Parker, Kayla             JR Kentucky                  8.48   2 
  4 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)              8.54   2 
  5 Linton, Christienne       SR Ohio State                8.57   2 
  6 Johnson, Alexandria       SO Ohio State                8.60   2 
  7 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                  8.68   1 
  8 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri St.              8.80   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  7.66  2004        Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                   
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerville, Terrence      SR Unattached                7.83q  1 
  2 Ristic, Milan             JR Unc-Asheville             7.86q  1 
  3 Hayes, Keith              SR Kentucky                  7.96q  1 
  4 Bogle, Demoye             JR Ohio State                7.97q  1  7.967
  5 Hembrough, Joshua         SR Unattached                7.97q  1  7.970
  6 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville                8.02q  2 
  7 Bradshaw, Darryl          JR Kentucky                  8.05q  2 
  8 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                  8.19q  2 
  9 Cain, Bryan               SO Cincinnati                8.20q  4 
 10 Broaden, Stanley          SO App.State                 8.22   3 
 11 Benes, Matt               JR Southern IL               8.23   3 
 12 Hines, Justin             JR Ohio State                8.27   4 
 13 Forde, Tyrell             SO Memphis                   8.33   3 
 14 Moore, Dailyn             SR Cincinnati                8.36   2 
 15 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State                8.38   5 
 16 Allen, Spencer            FR Georgia Tech              8.39   4 
 17 Lillard, Bryson           SO Mid. TN State             8.48   2  8.472
 18 Bentley, Tyler            JR Western Carolina          8.48   5  8.477
 19 Schuckenbrock, Andy       JR Missouri                  8.61   6 
 20 Lipscomb, Cha'Kale        SO Western KY                8.66   4 
 21 Spalding, Cory            SR Kentucky St.              8.70   4 
 22 Daugherty, Daniel         FR Cincinnati                8.74   5 
 23 Scgers, Dishion           FR Eastern KY                8.77   6 
 24 Isang, Iman               FR Ut-Chattanooga            8.79   5  8.785
 25 Bailey, Marquis           SO Western Carolina          8.79   5  8.790
 26 D'Angelo, Justin          FR Western Carolina          8.86   6 
 27 Collier, Avery            FR Eastern KY                8.89   7 
 28 Coleman, Demitris         SO Berea                     9.09   7 
 29 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern IL               9.41   7 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  7.66  2004        Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                   
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogle, Demoye             JR Ohio State                7.83   2 
  2 Ristic, Milan             JR Unc-Asheville             7.91   2  7.901
  3 Somerville, Terrence      SR Unattached                7.91   2  7.906
  4 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville                7.96   1 
  5 Hayes, Keith              SR Kentucky                  8.00   2 
  6 Bradshaw, Darryl          JR Kentucky                  8.04   1 
  7 Hembrough, Joshua         SR Unattached                8.07   2 
  8 Cain, Bryan               SO Cincinnati                8.12   1 
  9 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                  8.21   1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 23.16  2007        Shalonda Solomon, So. Carolina              
Nutter Fldhs: F 22.46  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cavin, Aisha              SO Ohio State               23.76   2 
  2 McNary, Madison              Unattached               23.88   1 
  3 Phillips, Morganne        FR Kentucky                 24.23   1 
  4 Harris, Margret           SR Louisville               24.27   3 
  5 Sassine, Nicole              U-Windsor Alumni         24.30   4 
  6 Maximilien, Althia        SO Missouri St.             24.36   2 
  7 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State               24.38   4 
  8 Husbands, Shavonne        FR Missouri St.             24.43   1 
  9 Joseph, Pernell           JR Missouri St.             24.46   2 
 10 Pipkin, Tamyah            SO Kentucky                 24.62   5 
 11 Jones, Dynasty            SR Florida A&M              24.66   7 
 12 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri St.             24.77   3 
 13 Smith, Jasmine            SO Florida A&M              24.83   5 
 14 Linson, Nakia             JR Florida A&M              24.95   8 
 15 Portis, Shanay            SR Cincinnati               24.97   8  24.961
 16 Allen, Kala               FR Miami (Ohio)             24.97   4  24.968
 17 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern IL              25.17  10 
 18 Abrams, Jasmine           FR Mid. TN State            25.25   3 
 19 Wilson, Christal          SO Mid. TN State            25.31   8  25.302
 20 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     SO Georgia Tech             25.31   6  25.305
 21 Forte, Cara               JR Missouri                 25.36   9 
 22 Robinson, Shiara          SR Kentucky                 25.37   7 
 23 Molton, Shyra             FR Marshall                 25.38   6 
 24 Gardner, Cameron          JR Cincinnati               25.41   9 
 25 Parker, Kayla             JR Kentucky                 25.45   8 
 26 Pensock, Christina        SO Georgia Tech             25.46   5  25.452
 27 Flaker, Lauren            JR Missouri                 25.46   7  25.459
 28 Walker, Crystal           SR Marshall                 25.47   3 
 29 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern IL              25.49   9 
 30 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       SO Memphis                  25.51   9 
 31 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern IL              25.56  10 
 32 Yapchung, Tashuana        FR Eastern KY               25.66   3 
 33 Louis, Richena            JR Florida A&M              25.69   7 
 34 Cunningham, Emily         FR Cincinnati               25.70   9 
 35 Smith, Shanice            SO Cincinnati               25.74   4 
 36 Diggs, Brittany           JR Western Carolina         25.76   7 
 37 Stevens, Chelsie          FR Missouri                 25.77   5 
 38 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri St.             25.82   8 
 39 Brown, Chelsea            SR Louisville               25.86   5 
 40 Schattinger, Lauren       FR Miami (Ohio)             25.98   5 
 41 Maybin, Delkira           SR Marshall                 25.99   6 
 42 Robinson, Janise          JR Western Carolina         26.01   9 
 43 McKee, Julienne           JR Georgia Tech             26.01   6 
 44 White, Desiree            SO Southern IL              26.03   4 
 45 Jones, Kinnesha           SR Florida A&M              26.04   7 
 46 Forbes, Bianca            SR Eastern KY               26.33  10 
 47 Njoku, Moriah             SO Marshall                 26.37   2 
 48 Gordon, Morgan            JR Cincinnati               26.42   1 
 49 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               26.52   2 
 50 Jackson, Gabrielle        SR Louisville               26.71   6 
 51 Gelbach, Anna             FR Unc-Asheville            26.73   3 
 52 Florence, Rashelle        JR Eastern KY               27.00   1 
 53 Morgan, Kiyonna           FR Western Carolina         27.95   6 
 54 Williams, Andreonna       FR Mid. TN State            27.99   2 
 55 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Berea                    28.56   4 
 56 Woods, Erica              SR Berea                    28.87   1 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 20.61  2006        Milton Campbell, Unatt.                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 20.40  2004        Tyson Gay, Arkansas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snoddy, Broderick         FR Georgia Tech             21.33   1  REVISED RESULTS
  2 Faust, Timothy            SO Ohio State               21.34   1 
  3 Batcha, Nick              SO Ohio State               21.63   2 
  4 Ristic, Milan             JR Unc-Asheville            21.84   2 
  5 Murdaugh, Thomas             Unattached               22.04   5 
  6 Wickerson, Jerry          SO Western Carolina         22.08   4 
  7 Shelton, Demetrius        SO Mid. TN State            22.09   3 
  8 Pollard, Troy             JR Florida A&M              22.18   2 
  9 Walker, Javon             JR Ohio State               22.24   2 
 10 Green, Blake              SO Southern IL              22.33   7 
 11 Jones, Corey              FR Florida A&M              22.37   5 
 12 Bacchus, Kendall          JR Mid. TN State            22.41   4 
 13 Messick, James            JR Mid. TN State            22.48   6 
 14 Bradshaw, Darryl          JR Kentucky                 22.55   4 
 15 Pugh, Dennis              FR Florida A&M              22.57   5 
 16 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern IL              22.61   5 
 17 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern IL              22.66   4 
 18 Reese, AZ                 FR Georgia Tech             22.70   5 
 19 Howard, Darius            SR Cincinnati               22.82   7 
 20 Duncan, Ron               SR Western Carolina         22.87   7 
 21 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern IL              22.91   4 
 22 Smith, Carlos             FR Kentucky St.             23.21   3 
 23 Darden, Julian            FR Georgia Tech             23.29   6 
 24 Lillard, Bryson           SO Mid. TN State            23.35   8 
 25 Henry, Gabriel            SO Kentucky                 23.40   7 
 26 Brown, Miles              FR Unc-Asheville            23.43   7 
 27 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern IL              23.47   6  23.464
 28 Mitchell, Daniel          FR Mid. TN State            23.47   8  23.469
 29 Allen, Rahsaan            FR Kentucky St.             23.50   1 
 30 Allen, Spencer            FR Georgia Tech             23.58   6 
 31 Powell, Tyler             SR Berea                    23.75   3 
 32 Shepherd, Dezmond         FR Kentucky St.             23.76   1 
 33 Scgers, Dishion           FR Eastern KY               23.88   8 
 34 Jackson, John             SO Kentucky St.             23.98   6 
 35 Johnson, Austin           JR Berea                    24.46   5 
 36 D'Angelo, Justin          FR Western Carolina         24.53   2 
 -- Brown, Daniel             JR Eastern KY                  DQ   6  ran inside lane 4 st
 -- Calhoun, Drayton          JR Mid. TN State               DQ   3  ran inside lane 3 st
 -- Girgis, Kevin             FR Cincinnati                  DQ   7  ran inside lane 4 st
 -- Mihaly, Justin            SO Cincinnati                  DQ   1  ran inside lane 4 st
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 52.13  2010        Deedee Trotter, Unatt.                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 51.13  2004        Hazel-Ann Regis, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maximilien, Althia        SO Missouri St.             54.35   1 
  2 O. Richardson, Amaka         Next Great Sport         54.70   1 
  3 Cavin, Aisha              SO Ohio State               55.01   6 
  4 McGinnis, Shaniqua           Unattached               55.05   3 
  5 Montcalm, Noelle             U. Windsor Alum          55.15   2 
  6 Jones, Dynasty            SR Florida A&M              55.60   4 
  7 Babolayi, Oarabile        FR Missouri St.             56.35   2 
  8 Stanley, RaTeema          JR Florida A&M              56.37   7 
  9 Emrick, Genevieve         SO Western Carolina         56.52   4 
 10 Whaley, Angelica          SO Kentucky                 56.58   1 
 11 Johnson, Alexandria       SO Ohio State               56.68   7 
 12 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern IL              56.75   5 
 13 Lee, Javette              FR Cincinnati               56.95   7  56.943
 14 Myers, Charlotte          SO Miami (Ohio)             56.95   4  56.947
 15 Cooley, Gelela            JR Western KY               57.14   2 
 16 Nunn, Julie               JR Kentucky                 57.27   1 
 17 Woodall, Kenya            FR Cincinnati               57.31   3 
 18 Yapchung, Tashuana        FR Eastern KY               57.42   6 
 19 Grant, Jada               FR Cincinnati               57.57   7 
 20 Cartwright, Devinn        SO Kentucky                 57.67   3 
 21 Hester, Sherria           SR Western KY               57.95   6 
 22 Pensock, Christina        SO Georgia Tech             57.99   8 
 23 Morrison, Breahna         JR App.State                58.28   5  58.271
 24 Forbes, Bianca            SR Eastern KY               58.28   4  58.280
 25 Rings, Rebecca            FR Ohio State               58.53   4 
 26 Jackson, Amber            SO Mid. TN State            58.65   3 
 27 Hamilton, Ginasia         FR Mid. TN State            58.88  10 
 28 Adewole, Ayooluwa         SO Missouri                 58.91   7 
 29 Douglas, Kendra           FR Western Carolina         58.96   9 
 30 Archie-McMillan, Corina   FR Western Carolina         59.01  10 
 31 Haynes, Kearra            SO Marshall                 59.33   9 
 32 Davis, Maikea             SO Western KY               59.39   6 
 33 Greenlaw, Sha Rone        SO Missouri                 59.62   9 
 34 Kriha, Taylor             FR Memphis                  59.68   6 
 35 Calderone, Gabby          JR Cincinnati               59.72  10 
 36 Brice, Achsah             FR Western Carolina       1:00.11   9 
 37 Jarrett, Jalisa           SO Cincinnati             1:00.12  11 
 38 Dawkins, Alanna           SO Marshall               1:00.13  11 
 39 Cader, Gabby              SO Ut-Chattanooga         1:00.15   8 
 40 Norris, Randi             SO Louisville             1:00.45  11 
 41 Williams, Jeannuel        FR Memphis                1:00.81   8 
 42 Morgan, Kiyonna           FR Western Carolina       1:00.90  11 
 43 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky               1:01.14  10 
 44 White, McKenzie           SO Southern IL            1:01.16   5 
 45 Martin, Shenita           SR App.State              1:01.27   9 
 46 Florence, Rashelle        JR Eastern KY             1:01.49   7 
 47 Jeter, Jazzmin            SR Eastern KY             1:01.55  10 
 48 Scott, Evelyn             SO Southern IL            1:01.73  11 
 49 Reese, Ambria             SO Ut-Chattanooga         1:02.63   2 
 50 Palm, Jade                FR Kentucky St.           1:03.95   3 
 51 Bange, Asia               FR Marshall               1:04.02   5 
 52 Daniels, Alecia           JR Marshall               1:04.16   8 
 53 Williams, Andreonna       FR Mid. TN State          1:04.49   2 
 54 Nesbitt, Jasmine          SO Mid. TN State          1:08.05   4 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unatt.                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Elvyonn           JR Western KY               47.25   2 
  2 Akwu, Noah                SR Mid. TN State            47.50   1 
  3 Pollard, Troy             JR Florida A&M              47.73   1 
  4 Kushimo, Kadeem           SO Kentucky                 47.87   1 
  5 Tucker, Varick               Unattached               48.07   2 
  6 Page, Champ               FR Ohio State               48.16   4 
  7 Hairston, Brandon         SR Western Carolina         48.22   4 
  8 Hamilton, Andre           JR Mid. TN State            48.39   3 
  9 Adams, Phillip               Unattached               48.51   1 
 10 Blanks, Antonio           SO Ohio State               48.87   5 
 11 Norris, Luke              SO Ohio State               48.91   6 
 12 Tribble, Aaron            JR Western Carolina         48.92   5 
 13 Williams, Brandon         JR Memphis                  49.13   6 
 14 Walker, Javon             JR Ohio State               49.17   6 
 15 Rahming, Earl             JR Western Carolina         49.21   4 
 16 Motill, Marcus            FR Louisville               49.26  12 
 17 Reese, AZ                 FR Georgia Tech             49.27   9 
 18 Macleod, Tyler               Unattached               49.32   9 
 19 Stuedemann, Drake         SO Missouri                 49.39  10 
 20 Gilbert, Darnell          JR Cincinnati               49.59   3 
 21 Hobbs, Marcellus          SR Louisville               49.61   9 
 22 Brattain, Nick               Unattached               49.69   7 
 23 Mason, Ben                SR Kentucky                 49.71   3 
 24 Akena, Geoffrey           SO Mid. TN State            49.73   7 
 25 Miller, Cody              JR Ohio State               49.79   8 
 26 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville               49.85  12  49.847
 27 Hayes, Keith              SR Kentucky                 49.85   4  49.849
 28 Palmer, Steven            JR Mid. TN State            49.91   2 
 29 Redwine, Ja'Karyus        FR Western KY               49.97   6 
 30 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern IL              50.03   7 
 31 Gall, Nikolai             FR Southern IL              50.10   9 
 32 Boswell, Demari           SO Western Carolina         50.15   7 
 33 Green, Blake              SO Southern IL              50.31  12 
 34 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern IL              50.40   6 
 35 Pugh, Dennis              FR Florida A&M              50.42   8 
 36 Morrison, Travis          FR Missouri                 50.54   1 
 37 Maldinger, Bryan          FR Cincinnati               50.58  11 
 38 Schuckenbrock, Andy       JR Missouri                 50.69   5 
 39 Nelson, Geoff             FR Ut-Chattanooga           50.71  10 
 40 Roberts, Aaron               Unattached               50.72  10 
 41 Ellison, Rycine           SO Mid. TN State            50.78   5 
 42 Phillips, Ammar           JR Western Carolina         50.80   8 
 43 Darden, Julian            FR Georgia Tech             50.87  12 
 44 Edgerton, Trey            FR App.State                51.09  10 
 45 Riddleberger, David       SO App.State                51.23  11 
 46 Ovendorf, Peter           FR App.State                51.25   7 
 47 Combs, Tyler              SR App.State                51.29  11 
 48 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               51.30   8 
 49 Lipscomb, Cha'Kale        SO Western KY               51.33   8 
 50 Lyshe, Brendan            JR Cincinnati               52.12  12 
 51 Crews, Adam               FR Kentucky St.             52.17   9 
 52 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                 52.31  11 
 53 West, Riley               FR Cincinnati               53.06   9 
 54 Mems, Quintin             SO Kentucky St.             53.87  12 
 -- Winstead, Marcus          JR Western KY                 DNF   2 
 -- Brown, Daniel             JR Eastern KY                 DNF   4 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 2:03.17  2008        Tiffany McWilliams, Unatt.                
Nutter Fldhs: F 2:02.39  2009        Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borchers, Katie           SO Ohio State             2:10.78  
  2 Peare, Allison            JR Kentucky               2:11.57  
  3 Gentry, Sarah             SR Unc-Asheville          2:12.00  
  4 Olberding, Janel          SO Ohio State             2:12.47  
  5 Hagans, Lauren               Asics                  2:13.02  
  6 Allen, Ariel              JR Florida A&M            2:13.64  
  7 Walker, Sonikqua          FR Ohio State             2:14.09  
  8 Mathisen, Julie           FR Eastern KY             2:14.73  
  9 Wickware, Taylor          SO Miami (Ohio)           2:14.86  
 10 Elliott, Lena             SO Western Carolina       2:14.97  
 11 Tomlinson, Hayley         JR Western Carolina       2:15.01  
 12 Islam, Rachel             JR Mid. TN State          2:15.12  
 13 Taylor, Nandia            JR Memphis                2:15.13  
 14 Keen, Jocelyn             SO Western Carolina       2:15.28  
 15 Neal, Keyona              SR Memphis                2:15.37  
 16 Johnston, Jennifer        JR Memphis                2:15.52  
 17 Jackson, Chandelic        JR Florida A&M            2:15.99  
 18 Beaver, Megan             FR Miami (Ohio)           2:16.14  
 19 Willman, Helen            FR Ohio State             2:18.60  
 20 Mueller, Kelsey           FR Cincinnati             2:19.19  
 21 Stern, Taryn              SO App.State              2:19.55  
 22 Ponder, Mary Kate         FR Kentucky               2:19.74  
 23 Forde, Cindy              FR Missouri St.           2:19.81  
 24 Thate, Nicole             JR Missouri St.           2:20.13  
 25 Hampton, Tressanique      SR Mid. TN State          2:20.46  
 26 Wagner, Maggie            SR Bellarmine             2:20.91  
 27 Serres, Laura             SO Georgia Tech           2:21.11  
 28 Kirkman, Destine          JR App.State              2:21.17  
 29 Morgan, Kiyonna           FR Western Carolina       2:21.33  
 30 Philpott, Jessica         FR Ut-Chattanooga         2:22.41  
 31 McPherson, April          FR Cincinnati             2:22.49  
 32 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine             2:22.60  
 33 Rutherford, Shannon       SO Eastern KY             2:22.64  
 34 Lashway, Alyssa           FR Unc-Asheville          2:22.67  
 35 Kalmeijer, Alyska         SR Unc-Asheville          2:23.40  
 36 Proyor, Shiniqua          JR Western Carolina       2:23.41  
 37 Rubino, Kelsie            FR Unc-Asheville          2:24.01  
 38 Wesstrom, Erica           SO Eastern KY             2:24.31  
 39 Christ, Hannah            FR Cincinnati             2:24.52  
 40 Mason, Monica             JR Memphis                2:25.16  
 41 Webb, Jasmine             FR Missouri               2:25.55  
 42 Greenwall, Rebecca        FR Ut-Chattanooga         2:26.34  
 43 Shofner, Baylee           FR Western KY             2:28.32  
 44 Waterbury, Courtney       FR Western KY             2:28.70  
 45 Brown, Denita             JR Kentucky St.           2:29.11  
 46 Kosgei, Effiey            FR Florida A&M            2:30.55  
 47 McEntire, Lexie           FR Marshall               2:31.06  
 48 Lewis, Whitney            SO Marshall               2:35.76  
 49 Hearn, Joy                FR Kentucky St.           2:37.77  
 50 Morgan, Michaele          FR Marshall               2:39.05  
 51 White, Dejanee            JR Kentucky St.           2:39.51  
 52 Hutchinson, Amber         JR Kentucky St.           2:44.41  
 -- Howard, Kianna            FR Ut-Chattanooga             DNF  
 -- Eason, Ann                SO Eastern KY                  DQ   ran on alley line 6
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 1:48.63  2003        James Doaty, Kentucky                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 1:46.78  2001        Otukile Lekote, So. Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mokone, David             SO Western KY             1:48.65  
  2 Roberts, Shawn            JR Georgia Tech           1:49.10  
  3 Dawson, Andrew               Unattached             1:49.90  
  4 Neal, Keffri              FR Kentucky               1:50.53  
  5 Taylor, Alex              SR App.State              1:50.81  
  6 Fanelty, Zack             FR Georgia Tech           1:51.11  
  7 Keane, Sean               FR Kentucky               1:51.87  
  8 Brooks, Marvel            SR Ohio State             1:52.84  
  9 Buchanan, Lamere          SR Florida A&M            1:53.93  
 10 Harris, Aaron             SO Western Carolina       1:53.97  
 11 Fayne, Godfrey            FR Memphis                1:54.35  
 12 Broussard, Kieren         SO Kentucky St.           1:54.83  
 13 Rutto, Eliud              FR Mid. TN State          1:55.08  
 14 Williamson, Tony          SR Cincinnati             1:55.54  
 15 Jackob, Cole              JR Georgia Tech           1:55.81  
 16 Janssen, Trevor           FR Ut-Chattanooga         1:55.94  
 17 Olivier, McDaniel         SO Florida A&M            1:55.98  
 18 Bowman, Asa               SO Mid. TN State          1:56.35  
 19 Carter, Marquis           FR Ut-Chattanooga         1:56.69  
 20 Lasater, Brandon          FR Georgia Tech           1:56.77  
 21 Haywood, Lyle             SR Mid. TN State          1:57.11  
 22 Bigby, Jamie              FR Western Carolina       1:57.12  
 23 Barney, Brian             SO Cincinnati             1:57.17  
 24 Reid, Cameron             JR Georgia Tech           1:57.38  
 25 Smith, Isaiah             FR Florida A&M            1:57.44  
 26 Kilgore, Miles            FR Kentucky               1:57.65  
 27 Rohmann, Cameron          FR Cincinnati             1:57.70  
 28 Hughes, Jon               JR Missouri               1:58.18  
 29 Brooks, Marcus            SR Ohio State             1:58.25  
 30 Grove, Curt               JR Ohio State             1:58.28  
 31 Eason, Anthony            SR Eastern KY             1:58.73  
 32 Stevens, Aaron            FR Western KY             1:58.76  
 33 Scott, Trent              JR Memphis                1:59.05  
 34 Pinkston, Justin          JR Memphis                1:59.08  
 35 Rice, Jeremy              FR Memphis                1:59.65  
 36 Jones, Jamarious          SO Mid. TN State          1:59.71  
 37 Austin, Brett             SR Western KY             2:00.44  
 38 O'Brien, Patrick          FR Ut-Chattanooga         2:01.00  
 39 West, Garrett             SR Western Carolina       2:01.21  
 40 Osborne, Patrick          FR Unc-Asheville          2:05.19  
 41 Scales, Demarco           SO Mid. TN State          2:05.28  
 42 Gaddie, Jack              FR Eastern KY             2:07.22  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 4:37.86  2008        Sarah Bowman, Tennessee                   
Nutter Fldhs: F 4:34.49  2012        Kristen Gillespie, Arkansas               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roxberg, Laura            SR Missouri               4:42.88  
  2 Eason, Ann                SO Eastern KY             4:53.69  
  3 Bess, Laura               SO Miami (Ohio)           4:57.71  
  4 Howes, Erica              JR Miami (Ohio)           4:58.16  
  5 Ross, Alison              SO Missouri               4:59.03  
  6 Frazier, Elisa            SO Miami (Ohio)           5:02.38  
  7 McMeekin, Maureen         SR Georgia Tech           5:02.91  
  8 Wright, Megan             JR Kentucky               5:02.92  
  9 Kissel, Caroline          FR Georgia Tech           5:03.52  
 10 Beaver, Emily             SR Missouri St.           5:04.34  
 11 Jackson, Morgan           NA Georgia Tech           5:04.40  
 12 Brink, Tori               SR Ohio State             5:05.19  
 13 Hammond, Rachel           SO Georgia Tech           5:05.51  
 14 Henderson, Teghan         FR Ut-Chattanooga         5:05.53  
 15 Minagawa, Minori          FR Ohio State             5:05.77  
 16 Smith, Mara               SR Western Carolina       5:05.88  
 17 Howell, Shelby            FR App.State              5:06.14  
 18 Smith, Stephanie          SR Mid. TN State          5:08.39  
 19 Rotibi, Mobola            SO Southern IL            5:08.61  
 20 Berger, Tammy             FR Ohio State             5:09.74  
 21 Gipson, Autumn            JR Mid. TN State          5:09.91  
 22 Gallo, Allison            FR Southern IL            5:11.56  
 23 Roberts, Savannah         FR Eastern KY             5:12.49  
 24 Boff, Maria               NA Georgia Tech           5:14.72  
 25 Menghini, Krista          FR Southern IL            5:14.86  
 26 Rubino, Kelsie            FR Unc-Asheville          5:15.45  
 27 Wesstrom, Erica           SO Eastern KY             5:16.57  
 28 Shetler, Kaitlyn          FR Western Carolina       5:17.41  
 29 Leonard, Celia            SO Marshall               5:18.50  
 30 Jackson, Chandelic        JR Florida A&M            5:19.11  
 31 Achtien, Katy             JR Kentucky               5:20.10  
 32 Smith, Tenaly             FR Missouri St.           5:20.53  
 33 Shofner, Baylee           FR Western KY             5:21.36  
 34 Mortakis, Kelley          SR Marshall               5:21.91  
 35 Govey, Paige              SR Marshall               5:23.14  
 36 Kosgei, Effiey            FR Florida A&M            5:24.53  
 37 Schreiner, Anna           JR Western KY             5:31.81  
 38 Bauer, Carly              SO Cincinnati             5:35.95  
 39 Golden, Clarricia         JR Florida A&M            5:37.42  
 40 George, Zenia             JR Florida A&M            5:38.53  
 41 Lance, Kaylan             JR Western Carolina       5:41.80  
 42 Lever, Katie              FR Western KY             5:41.91  
 43 Brown, Denita             JR Kentucky St.           5:44.95  
 44 Flesch, Savanna           JR Berea                  5:46.09  
 45 Porter, Brianne           JR Western KY             5:46.43  
 46 Williams, Ciera           SO Florida A&M            5:52.01  
 47 Hutchinson, Amber         JR Kentucky St.           6:05.61  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dahleen, Zach             JR Southern IL            4:04.23  
  2 Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern KY             4:05.31  
  3 Bouchikhi, Soufiane       JR Eastern KY             4:06.66  
  4 Greenwald, Jeremy         FR Georgia Tech           4:07.17  
  5 Clifford, Alec            SO Georgia Tech           4:08.85  
  6 Vandermosten, Sean        SO Eastern KY             4:09.17  
  7 Stowe, Joseph             SR Georgia Tech           4:10.48  
  8 Powers, Eric              SR Georgia Tech           4:11.47  
  9 Cushing, Kenneth          SO Missouri               4:12.73  
 10 Moen, Chris               SR App.State              4:12.98  
 11 Dixon, Alden              FR Mid. TN State          4:13.19  
 12 Crocker, Will             NA Missouri               4:14.24  
 13 Wilson, MacKay            SO Kentucky               4:14.93  
 14 Wanuch, Nathan            JR Ut-Chattanooga         4:17.13  
 15 Estes, Nat                SO Georgia Tech           4:17.25  
 16 Clark, Nolan              SR Western Carolina       4:18.18  
 17 Bonfield, Kevin           SR Kentucky               4:18.28  
 18 Wolf, Julien              SO Memphis                4:18.37  
 19 Scharold, Robbie          JR Kentucky               4:18.49  
 20 Ronnoh, Adams             JR Eastern KY             4:18.69  
 21 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             4:18.79  
 22 Medina, Oscar             FR Southern IL            4:20.00  
 23 Beckmann, Chase           SR Cincinnati             4:20.41  
 24 West, Garrett             SR Western Carolina       4:20.80  
 25 Ellis, Joshua             FR App.State              4:21.34  
 26 McCandless, Alex          JR Unattached             4:22.18  
 27 Haji, Kulayifi            SO Southern IL            4:24.51  
 28 Gilpin, John              SO Ut-Chattanooga         4:26.50  
 29 Ketter, Daniel            FR Mid. TN State          4:26.80  
 30 Cherry, Lucas             JR Southern IL            4:26.87  
 31 Griffiths, Jeff           SO Cincinnati             4:26.96  
 32 Palmer, Brian             FR Cincinnati             4:27.02  
 33 Davis, Keith              JR Mid. TN State          4:27.09  
 34 Rutto, Eliud              FR Mid. TN State          4:27.14  
 35 Stevens, Aaron            FR Western KY             4:27.50  
 36 Baum, Evan                JR Cincinnati             4:27.59  
 37 Bigby, Jamie              FR Western Carolina       4:27.66  
 38 Osborne, Patrick          FR Unc-Asheville          4:28.00  
 39 Joyner, Keanan            SO Memphis                4:29.53  
 40 Ryland, David             FR Unc-Asheville          4:29.87  
 41 Silver, Ian               FR Cincinnati             4:31.88  
 42 Duclos, Dieumy            SO Florida A&M            4:34.18  
 43 Kosgei, Victor            FR Eastern KY             4:36.25  
 44 Keys, Brandon             FR Memphis                4:39.15  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run SECT. 1 & 2
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 9:21.13  1999        Donna Garcia, Reebok TC                   
Nutter Fldhs: F 9:11.09  2010        Janet Jesang, WKU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macumber, Cally           JR Kentucky               9:10.34F 
  2 Oswald, Chelsea           SR Kentucky               9:19.01# 
  3 Belvis, Bailey            SR Missouri               9:41.33  
  4 Thomas, Michelle          SO Ohio State             9:44.52  
  5 Wijayaratne, Hiruni       SR Kentucky               9:46.35  
  6 Hamilton, Amanda          SR App.State              9:48.20  
  7 Girgis, Melissa           SO Miami (Ohio)           9:48.57  
  8 Bostrom, Anna             JR Kentucky               9:50.57  
  9 Hamilton, Samantha        SR Unattached             9:50.73  
 10 Lamb, Anna                SO Miami (Ohio)           9:54.07  
 11 Darnell, Sadie            SO Southern IL            9:54.58  
 12 Elbon, Mia                SR Unattached             9:54.94  
 13 Wagner, Meredith          JR Ohio State             9:56.10  
 14 Musk, Angela              SR Bellarmine             9:56.43  
 15 Kapkiai, Lucy             SO Mid. TN State          9:57.66  
 16 Hoover, Jessica           SO Miami (Ohio)          10:00.97  
 17 Kitevski, Julia           FR Mid. TN State         10:02.22  
 18 Sumner, Amanda            JR Ut-Chattanooga        10:04.38  
 19 Gallagher, Kelley         FR Southern IL           10:04.81  
 20 Townsend, Katie           SO Georgia Tech          10:05.07  
 21 Hancock, Amanda           SO Miami (Ohio)          10:06.24  
 22 Fischer, Monica           SR Miami (Ohio)          10:06.97  
 23 Brown, Courtney           SO Missouri              10:07.54  
 24 Hilton, Nicole            SO Ohio State            10:08.46  
 25 Stocks, Justine           JR App.State             10:08.86  
 26 Rantanen, Viivi           FR Eastern KY            10:09.92  
 27 Lingley, Louisa           SR Memphis               10:10.48  
 28 Kreider, Mallory          JR Ohio State            10:11.47  
 29 Frith, Emily              SO Bellarmine            10:11.72  
 30 Williamson, Sarah         SR App.State             10:13.81  
 31 Reese, Aleshia            SO Western Carolina      10:14.85  
 32 Vance, Katie              SR Georgia Tech          10:16.00  
 33 Cagle, Kaitlin            JR App.State             10:16.92  
 34 Gibson, Lacey             SO Southern IL           10:17.43  
 35 Dalton, Erin              FR Unc-Asheville         10:18.28  
 36 Kulesz, Melanie           JR Unc-Asheville         10:24.25  
 37 Meyer, Kaitlyn            SO Cincinnati            10:25.04  
 38 Minagawa, Sakiko          FR Ohio State            10:28.11  
 39 Clay, Emily               SO Cincinnati            10:43.42  
 -- Peare, Allison            JR Kentucky                   DNF  
 -- Miller, Hannah            JR Eastern KY                 DNF  
 
Event 14  Women 3000 Meter Run SECTION 3
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 9:21.13  1999        Donna Garcia, Reebok TC                   
Nutter Fldhs: F 9:11.09  2010        Janet Jesang, WKU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwall, Rachel         FR Ut-Chattanooga        10:35.56  
  2 Stickley, Maria           SO App.State             10:35.88  
  3 Meyer, Kelly              SO Georgia Tech          10:38.99  
  4 Earman, Ashley            SO Cincinnati            10:39.11  
  5 Imgrund, Lisa             JR Missouri St.          10:40.49  
  6 Parry, Tori               SO Southern IL           10:42.27  
  7 Fitch, Alisha             JR Memphis               10:42.32  
  8 Hill-Stirling, Louise     FR Western KY            10:43.09  
  9 Reddin, Anna              SO Western KY            10:43.95  
 10 Schweiss, Eileen          JR Southern IL           10:44.43  
 11 Dominguez, Kim            SO Western KY            10:46.95  
 12 Chelelgo, Cynthia         FR Florida A&M           10:48.66  
 13 Phares, Alexandria        FR Marshall              10:49.37  
 14 Nichols, Meagan           JR Memphis               10:50.85  
 15 Young, Lauren             SR Georgia Tech          10:53.00  
 16 Settle, Sydney            SO Western KY            10:54.57  
 17 Stroker, Sammantha        JR Marshall              10:59.90  
 18 Leonard, Zoe              SO Marshall              11:05.24  
 19 Bartoldson, Lauren        SO Marshall              11:08.39  
 20 Porter, Brianne           JR Western KY            11:14.81  
 21 Field, Natalie            JR Eastern KY            11:36.65  
 22 Williams, Ciera           SO Florida A&M           11:49.49  
 -- Kis, Helenka              FR Ut-Chattanooga             DNF  
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Run SECT. 1 & 2
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 8:04.00  2012        Soufiane Bouchikhi, Eastern KY            
Nutter Fldhs: F 7:55.56  2009        Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillenbrand, Matt         JR Kentucky               8:10.04  
  2 Meddles, Wade             JR Eastern KY             8:10.85  
  3 Hesselbjerg, Ole          SO Eastern KY             8:17.79  
  4 Nijhuis, Thijs            SO Eastern KY             8:18.20  
  5 Seleshi, Merid            JR Missouri               8:18.51  
  6 Kahleifeh, Adam           JR Kentucky               8:18.79  
  7 Kosgey, Amos              FR Eastern KY             8:21.70  
  8 Leysen, Erwin             JR Eastern KY             8:21.71  
  9 Anderson, Neal            SR Southern IL            8:24.39  
 10 Spudic, Chris             SO Missouri               8:25.22  
 11 Storms, Max               SR Missouri               8:26.04  
 12 Taiget, Silas             SO Mid. TN State          8:26.57  
 13 Lilley, Michael           SR App.State              8:28.89  
 14 Neff, Jackson             SO Ohio State             8:29.39  
 15 Brajdic, Michael          FR Ohio State             8:31.43  
 16 Chesire, Elias            SO Florida A&M            8:32.90  
 17 Maglasang, James          JR Memphis                8:33.22  
 18 Weaver, Josey             SR Western Carolina       8:34.35  
 19 Wegener, Jeremy           FR Georgia Tech           8:34.52  
 20 Simatei, Robinson         SO Mid. TN State          8:35.29  
 21 Houchens, Austin          JR Berea                  8:36.04  
 22 Wildenmann, Jake          FR Kentucky               8:36.46  
 23 Luttrell, Walter          SR Kentucky               8:37.49  
 24 Alfaro, Travis            SO Western Carolina       8:37.63  
 25 Kuhman, Dan               SO Memphis                8:37.96  
 26 Dixon, Brian              JR Southern IL            8:38.85  
 27 Clark, Nolan              SR Western Carolina       8:43.26  
 28 Dickerson, Sam            SO Missouri               8:48.44  
 29 Roys, Donny               JR Ohio State             8:57.58  
 30 Thornburg, Andy           FR Unc-Asheville          9:03.74  
 31 Brendel, Joey             JR Berea                  9:13.13  
 -- Wilson, MacKay            SO Kentucky                   DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run SECTION 3
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 8:04.00  2012        Soufiane Bouchikhi, Eastern KY            
Nutter Fldhs: F 7:55.56  2009        Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hauser, Eric              JR Cincinnati             8:40.76  
  2 Carrera, Juan             FR Southern IL            8:43.10  
  3 Igwe, Obiandu             JR Georgia Tech           8:43.85  
  4 Stuart, Paul              FR Ut-Chattanooga         8:44.51  
  5 Schrader, Nick            SO Southern IL            8:45.00  
  6 Longobardi, Niall         JR Georgia Tech           8:48.79  
  7 Shemonia, Brandon         NA Southern IL            8:50.84  
  8 Carter, Austin            SO Memphis                8:57.50  
  9 McCarthy, Justin          SO Missouri               9:00.50  
 10 Catrine, Ryan             FR Unc-Asheville          9:02.04  
 11 VanderWood, Drew          NA Georgia Tech           9:04.39  
 12 Winchester, Skyler        FR Unc-Asheville          9:04.53  
 13 Tankersley, Stephen       FR Memphis                9:07.12  
 14 Marshall, Matthew         FR Ut-Chattanooga         9:08.73  
 15 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Berea                  9:11.21  
 16 Franklin, Jacob           FR Cincinnati             9:14.67  
 17 LeTourneau, Andrew        FR Cincinnati             9:15.99  
 18 Winebar, Patrick          FR Cincinnati             9:30.52  
 19 Dillow, Austin            FR Kentucky St.           9:49.20  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 16:12.64  2012        Florence Ngetich, Florida                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Meredith          JR Ohio State            16:46.87  
  2 Elbon, Mia                SR Unattached            17:11.60  
  3 Hilton, Nicole            SO Ohio State            17:41.06  
  4 Kreider, Mallory          JR Ohio State            17:49.27  
  5 Etheridge, Adrian         SO Unc-Asheville         18:01.33  
  6 Svec, Ashley              FR Eastern KY            18:16.64  
  7 Reddin, Anna              SO Western KY            18:18.39  
  8 Schneider, Kayla          JR App.State             18:21.97  
  9 Pace, Anne                FR Cincinnati            18:24.86  
 10 Hill-Stirling, Louise     FR Western KY            18:26.51  
 11 Hubbard, Elena            JR Georgia Tech          18:29.37  
 12 Lever, Katie              FR Western KY            18:35.70  
 13 Dominguez, Kim            SO Western KY            18:46.80  
 14 Nelson, Laura             NA Georgia Tech          19:03.15  
 15 Settle, Sydney            SO Western KY            19:04.45  
 16 Lacksen, Elizabeth        NA Georgia Tech          19:23.06  
 17 Galloway, Julia           JR Marshall              19:34.59  
 18 Golden, Clarricia         JR Florida A&M           19:37.65  
 19 George, Zenia             JR Florida A&M           19:46.13  
 20 Drosky, Hayley            SO Georgia Tech          19:47.23  
 -- Pressel, Diana            NA Georgia Tech               DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 13:42.95  2004        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harboe, Jeppe             FR Eastern KY            14:34.38  
  2 Legg, Hayden              JR Missouri              14:42.50  
  3 Goasdoue, Yosi            JR Eastern KY            14:45.81  
  4 Caldwell, David           SR Unattached            14:47.56  
  5 Cotton, Colin             FR Cincinnati            14:55.22  
  6 Cox, Josh                 JR App.State             15:11.84  
  7 McFoy, Kyle               SO App.State             15:16.44  
  8 Jones, Daniel                Unattached            15:17.09  
  9 Bascio, Phil              SR Missouri              15:17.86  
 10 Kimuli, Musa              SR Eastern KY            15:25.44  
 11 Turner, Ben               FR Eastern KY            15:26.39  
 12 Paradise, Kevin           SO Unc-Asheville         15:43.83  
 13 Bowen, Caleb              SO Unattached            15:45.88  
 14 Parks, Cody               FR Bellarmine            15:46.95  
 15 Duclos, Dieumy            SO Florida A&M           16:01.56  
 16 Burton, Kyle              SO Eastern KY            16:01.65  
 17 Kidane, Robyel            SO Florida A&M           16:22.44  
 18 Schouler, Brent           JR Unc-Asheville         16:42.83  
 19 Dillow, Austin            FR Kentucky St.          16:49.38  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 3:34.61  2008        Texas A & M                               
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:29.42  2004        LSU, LSU                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:43.81   1 
     1) Whaley, Angelica SO             2) Robinson, Shiara SR            
     3) Cartwright, Devinn SO           4) Phillips, Morganne FR          
  2 Missouri State  'A'                                 3:45.25   1 
     1) Babolayi, Oarabile FR           2) Grant, Kimsue SR               
     3) Husbands, Shavonne FR           4) Maximilien, Althia SO          
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:46.96   1 
     1) Walker, Sonikqua FR             2) Johnson, Alexandria SO         
     3) Cavin, Aisha SO                 4) Olberding, Janel SO            
  4 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:48.14   2 
     1) Stanley, RaTeema JR             2) Allen, Ariel JR                
     3) Jones, Dynasty SR               4) Smith, Jasmine SO              
  5 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:48.38   2 
     1) Portis, Shanay SR               2) Lee, Javette FR                
     3) Grant, Jada FR                  4) Woodall, Kenya FR              
  6 Marshall  'A'                                       3:48.65   2 
     1) Pierson, Amber SR               2) Jules, Vanessa SR              
     3) Dyer, Loren SO                  4) Johnson, Shanice FR            
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:50.88   1 
     1) Hester, Sherria SR              2) Cooley, Gelela JR              
     3) Willis, Monti FR                4) Davis, Maikea SO               
  8 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:50.95   1 
     1) Emrick, Genevieve SO            2) Elliott, Lena SO               
     3) Keen, Jocelyn SO                4) Carter, Tayla FR               
  9 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:51.53   1 
     1) Allen, Kala FR                  2) Wollney, Kathie FR             
     3) Myers, Charlotte SO             4) Beaver, Megan FR               
 10 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:54.37   2 
     1) Martin, Shenita SR              2) Alston, Breanna JR             
     3) McLucas, D'Shawrna SR           4) Morrison, Breahna JR           
 11 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:55.18   2 
     1) Jones, Donjhae FR               2) Middlebrooks, Jamilah SO       
     3) Braxton, Alex SO                4) Pensock, Christina SO          
 12 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:55.19   3 
     1) Shubert, Tess SR                2) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO         
     3) Rotibi, Mobola SO               4) Warren, Amiris SO              
 13 Missouri  'A'                                       3:55.58   3 
     1) Adewole, Ayooluwa SO            2) Webb, Jasmine FR               
     3) Forte, Cara JR                  4) Vanarsdall, Kelcy SR           
 14 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:56.21   3 
     1) Douglas, Kendra FR              2) Brice, Achsah FR               
     3) Tomlinson, Hayley JR            4) Archie-McMillan, Corina FR     
 15 Memphis  'A'                                        3:56.85   3 
     1) Kriha, Taylor FR                2) Taylor, Nandia JR              
     3) Johnston, Jennifer JR           4) Williams, Jeannuel FR          
 16 Louisville  'A'                                     3:58.90   3 
     1) Jackson, Gabrielle SR           2) Norris, Randi SO               
     3) Brown, Chelsea SR               4) Jouett, Tatiana FR             
 17 Missouri  'B'                                       4:01.93   4 
     1) Greenlaw, Sha Rone SO           2) Flaker, Lauren JR              
     3) Dailey, Emilee JR               4) Whitson, Morgan SO             
 18 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               4:02.75   2 
     1) Jackson, Amber SO               2) Abrams, Jasmine FR             
     3) Wilson, Christal SO             4) Hamilton, Ginasia FR           
 19 Cincinnati  'B'                                     4:04.14   4 
     1) Calderone, Gabby JR             2) Mueller, Kelsey FR             
     3) McPherson, April FR             4) Jarrett, Jalisa SO             
 20 Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                                 4:05.33   4 
     1) Cader, Gabby SO                 2) Howard, Kianna FR              
     3) Reese, Ambria SO                4) Greenwall, Rebecca FR          
 21 Western Carolina  'C'                               4:07.09   4 
     1) Morgan, Kiyonna FR              2) Badger, Kinnari FR             
     3) Lance, Kaylan JR                4) Wilkins, Shermell SO           
 22 Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                               4:10.52   4 
     1) Smith, Stephanie SR             2) Islam, Rachel JR               
     3) Gipson, Autumn JR               4) Hampton, Tressanique SR        
 23 Berea  'A'                                          4:12.26   5 
     1) Kinnamont, Cynthia SR           2) Norris, Annaliese SR           
     3) Callow, Ami SO                  4) Callow, Lane FR                
 24 Eastern Kentucky  'B'                               4:13.93   5 
     1) Mathisen, Julie FR              2) Rutherford, Shannon SO         
     3) Eason, Ann SO                   4) Roberts, Savannah FR           
 25 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   4:21.41   5 
     1) Jackson, Morgan NA              2) Serres, Laura SO               
     3) Boff, Maria NA                  4) Hammond, Rachel SO             
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 3:07.72  2008        Kentucky                                  
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:05.82  2009        Florida, Florida                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:11.08   1 
     1) Page, Champ FR                  2) Smith, Korbin SR               
     3) Brooks, Marvel SR               4) Blanks, Antonio SO             
  2 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               3:11.61   1 
     1) Akena, Geoffrey SO              2) Hamilton, Andre JR             
     3) Palmer, Steven JR               4) Akwu, Noah SR                  
  3 Ohio State  'B'                                     3:14.62   1 
     1) Norris, Luke SO                 2) Walker, Javon JR               
     3) Brooks, Marcus SR               4) Miller, Cody JR                
  4 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:15.53   1 
     1) Tribble, Aaron JR               2) Hairston, Brandon SR           
     3) Harris, Aaron SO                4) Rahming, Earl JR               
  5 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:17.05   2 
     1) Mason, Ben SR                   2) Kushimo, Kadeem SO             
     3) Hayes, Keith SR                 4) Bagley, Brandon JR             
  6 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:17.60   2 
     1) Green, Blake SO                 2) Sidwell, Ryan SR               
     3) Nightengale, Christopher SR     4) Gall, Nikolai FR               
  7 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:18.04   3 
     1) Pollard, Troy JR                2) Pugh, Dennis FR                
     3) Olivier, McDaniel SO            4) Smith, Isaiah FR               
  8 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:19.09   1 
     1) Bailey, Elvyonn JR              2) Mokone, David SO               
     3) Winstead, Marcus JR             4) Redwine, Ja'Karyus FR          
  9 Louisville  'A'                                     3:19.13   2 
     1) Keys, Antoine FR                2) Hobbs, Marcellus SR            
     3) Brown, Jeron FR                 4) Motill, Marcus FR              
 10 Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                               3:20.05   2 
     1) Shelton, Demetrius SO           2) Ellison, Rycine SO             
     3) Bowman, Asa SO                  4) Rutto, Eliud FR                
 11 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:20.10   3 
     1) Riddleberger, David SO          2) Rojas, Raphael SO              
     3) Combs, Tyler SR                 4) Broaden, Stanley SO            
 12 Missouri  'A'                                       3:20.58   3 
     1) Stuedemann, Drake SO            2) Morrison, Travis FR            
     3) Schuckenbrock, Andy JR          4) Hughes, Jon JR                 
 13 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:21.13   3 
     1) Phillips, Ammar JR              2) Boswell, Demari SO             
     3) Bailey, Marquis SO              4) Wickerson, Jerry SO            
 14 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:21.81   3 
     1) West, Riley FR                  2) Williamson, Tony SR            
     3) Lyshe, Brendan JR               4) Gilbert, Darnell JR            
 15 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:22.80   1 
     1) Darden, Julian FR               2) Fanelty, Zack FR               
     3) Roberts, Shawn JR               4) Reese, AZ FR                   
 16 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:25.55   3 
     1) Reid, Cameron JR                2) Estes, Nat SO                  
     3) Clifford, Alec SO               4) Jackob, Cole JR                
 17 Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                                 3:29.40   4 
     1) Olson, Blake SR                 2) Carter, Marquis FR             
     3) Nelson, Geoff FR                4) Janssen, Trevor FR             
 18 Memphis  'B'                                        3:29.70   4 
     1) Scott, Trent JR                 2) Pinkston, Justin JR            
     3) Joyner, Keanan SO               4) Keys, Brandon FR               
 19 Memphis  'A'                                        3:30.34   2 
     1) Williams, Brandon JR            2) Wolf, Julien SO                
     3) Rice, Jeremy FR                 4) Fayne, Godfrey FR              
 20 Western Carolina  'C'                               3:34.60   4 
     1) Bentley, Tyler JR               2) Bell, Tyler FR                 
     3) D'Angelo, Justin FR             4) Duncan, Ron SR                 
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 11:20.05  2004        Kentucky                                 
Nutter Fldhs: F 11:12.23  2012        Tennessee, Tennessee                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                    11:43.88  
     1) Borchers, Katie SO              2) Walker, Sonikqua FR            
     3) Olberding, Janel SO             4) Brink, Tori SR                 
  2 Ohio State  'B'                                    12:00.26  
     1) Willman, Helen FR               2) Rings, Rebecca FR              
     3) Minagawa, Sakiko FR             4) Thomas, Michelle SO            
  3 Bellarmine  'A'                                    12:13.32  
     1) Musk, Angela SR                 2) Hamrick, Kristin SR            
     3) Wagner, Maggie SR               4) Frith, Emily SO                
  4 Appalachian State  'A'                             12:16.67  
     1) Howell, Shelby FR               2) Stern, Taryn SO                
     3) Kirkman, Destine JR             4) Stickley, Maria SO             
  5 Kentucky  'A'                                      12:27.41  
     1) Ponder, Mary Kate FR            2) Cartwright, Devinn SO          
     3) Achtien, Katy JR                4) Wright, Megan JR               
  6 Western Kentucky  'A'                              12:52.63  
     1) Schreiner, Anna JR              2) Hester, Sherria SR             
     3) Waterbury, Courtney FR          4) Shofner, Baylee FR             
  7 Kentucky State  'A'                                13:47.78  
     1) Brown, Denita JR                2) White, Dejanee JR              
     3) Hearn, Joy FR                   4) Hutchinson, Amber JR           
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 9:57.44  2004        KY Milers Club                            
Nutter Fldhs: F 9:41.80  2004        Arkansas, Arkansas                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                    10:01.66  
     1) Fallon, Christopher SR          2) Smith, Korbin SR               
     3) Grove, Curt JR                  4) Neff, Jackson SO               
  2 Appalachian State  'A'                             10:07.44  
     1) Taylor, Alex SR                 2) Combs, Tyler SR                
     3) Rojas, Raphael SO               4) Ellis, Joshua FR               
  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                   10:14.01  
     1) Buchanan, Lamere SR             2) Smith, Isaiah FR               
     3) Olivier, McDaniel SO            4) Chesire, Elias SO              
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                    10:14.50  
     1) Dotterweich, Nate SR            2) Klosterman, Sean SR            
     3) Findlater, Jared SR             4) Sandlin, Robert JR             
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 1.84m  2007        Levern Spencer, Georgia                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 1.93m  1995        Natasha Alleyne, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern IL              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Dudley, Ann               SR Mid. TN State            1.80m    5-10.75  jumpoff withdrew
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gehret, Rachel               Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hurd, Erika               FR Cincinnati               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hayes, Camille            JR Missouri                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Imbert, Joanne            SO Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Berding, Kirsten          SR Memphis                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Whitson, Morgan           SO Missouri                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Bond, Jordan              SR Missouri St.             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Pickens, Ashleigh         FR Cincinnati               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Borgsmiller, Betsy        FR Missouri St.             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Smith, Gemma              SO Missouri St.             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 15 Nash, Alexys              FR Kentucky                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Montgomery, Mary Theresa  JR App.State                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Dailey, Emilee            JR Missouri                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Foster, Meredith          JR Unc-Asheville               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Ivey, Ashley              FR Florida A&M                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Bass, Xaviera             SO Western Carolina            NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Colter, Stephanie         SR Florida A&M                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Watson, Janet             SO App.State                   NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 2.19m  2011        Geoffery Davis, Purdue                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 2.25m  1996        E.Grundy & R.Robertson, UK & Ole Miss       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cyrus            SO Western KY               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Lynwood, Darius           JR Memphis                  2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Chambers, Mykhail         SR Georgia Tech             2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mbaba, Brandon            SO Georgia Tech             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hill, Derrick             JR Western KY               2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hatten, Mitchell          SO Missouri                 2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Chrisjaan          FR Louisville               2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fleck, Ryan               JR Ohio State               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Devin              SO Ohio State               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Reardon, Brant            SO Ohio State               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Halsel, Donovan           FR Western KY               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Hill, Zach                SO Eastern KY               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ratliff, Ryan             SO Kentucky                 1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Moran, Karter             FR Missouri                 1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Finch, Cole               FR App.State                1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Nwankwo, Michael          SO Cincinnati               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
        O  XXX 
 -- Howard, Cameron           SR Unc-Asheville               NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Bellard, John             SO Unc-Asheville               NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Spalding, Cory            SR Kentucky St.                NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Carswell, Christian       FR Western Carolina            NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Hubbard, Jonathon         FR Eastern KY                  NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Marsh, William            FR Kentucky St.                NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Kendall, Tanner           SO Eastern KY                  NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern IL                 NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Rawls, Eric               SO Kentucky St.                NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 4.30m  2011        Joanna Wright, GA Tech                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rummans, Angela              Unattached               4.30m#  14-01.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Fields, MacKenzie         SR Cincinnati               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Amat-Fernandez, Clara     FR Memphis                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hochreuther, Sabrina      SO Memphis                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Crawford, Cassandra       JR App.State                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Vaughan, Chelsea          FR Cincinnati               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bingham, Chelsea          FR Louisville               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Green, Heather            SR Missouri                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Parker, Karleigh          SO Western KY               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Farr, Chelsea             SO App.State                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Givens, Maggie            SO Missouri                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kennard, Shelby           SR Kentucky                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 11 Wala, Ashley              SR Western Carolina         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 14 Domermuth, Debra          SO App.State                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Harding, Danielle            Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Elyea, Cara June          SO Western Carolina         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Haarklau, Katrine         SO Missouri                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ressler, Devyn            FR Western Carolina            NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- McBride, Alyssa           FR Cincinnati                  NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Diener, Audrey            FR App.State                   NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Canterna, Michelle        SO Kentucky                    NH            
     3.50 3.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Zimmerman, Stephanie      JR Ohio State                  NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Schwartz, Emily           FR Ohio State                  NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Clay, Emily               SO Cincinnati                  NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 5.50m  2007        Brian Mondschein, Unatt.                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 5.60m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heuser, Chip              SR Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Seaman, Michael              Tim Mack PV              5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rasnick, Robert            6 Burn Vault Club          5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pujats, Pauls             SO Memphis                  5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dangel, Josh              JR Cincinnati               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Pujats, Karlis            SR Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 McClurg, Jeff                Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Wessel, Kyle              JR Missouri                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern IL              4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sebastian, Jacob          JR Louisville               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Marshall, Cody            JR Ohio State               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jackson, Kevin            JR Louisville               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Borton, Tyler             JR Ohio State               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lomax, Alex               SO App.State                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Triplett, Dustin          FR Western Carolina         4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Leonard, Keith            JR Western Carolina         4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Lietz, Alex               SO Southern IL              4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Robinson, Colt            SO Cincinnati               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Huzyak, Paul                 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Baughman, John            SO Southern IL              4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
 22 Alexander, Nathan         FR Cincinnati               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Stenger, Matt             JR Western Carolina         4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brush, Parker             FR Missouri                    NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Quinn, Patrick            FR App.State                   NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Stowe, Jacob              SO App.State                   NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Crenshaw, Austin          JR Memphis                     NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Pitt, Evan                SR Western KY                  NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Andre           FR Unc-Asheville               NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel, Christopher          Unattached                  NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Curry, Cody               SO Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump INVITATIONAL
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 6.54m  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
Nutter Fldhs: F 6.64m  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri St.             6.21m   20-04.50 
      5.99m  6.00m  6.05m  5.99m  6.21m  FOUL
  2 Tyson, Keilah             SO Kentucky                 6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  5.78m  PASS  FOUL  6.14m  FOUL
  3 McKee, Julienne           JR Georgia Tech             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.80m  FOUL  5.60m  6.01m  PASS  PASS
  4 Linson, Nakia             JR Florida A&M              5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.58m  5.58m  5.83m  5.77m  5.89m  5.71m
  5 Smith, Sharika            SR Western KY               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.74m  5.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Amenebede, Rosina         SR Mid. TN State            5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.75m  5.83m  5.77m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Lockhart, Charachesicia      Unattached               5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  FOUL  5.81m  5.69m  5.58m  5.44m
  8 Walker, Crystal           SR Marshall                 5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  5.78m
  9 Ehimwenman, Abie          SO Ohio State               5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.57m  5.71m  ND  5.72m  5.71m  5.62m
 10 Portis, Shanay            SR Cincinnati               5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.61m  5.71m  5.53m  ND  ND  5.53m
 11 Gehret, Rachel               Unattached               5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.51m  ND  5.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Parker, Kayla             JR Kentucky                 5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.68m  FOUL           
 13 Cardeiro, Kim             JR Louisville               5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.48m  5.67m           
 14 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville               5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  5.61m  5.38m           
 15 Furbert, Kerri            FR Missouri                 5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.57m  5.60m  5.38m           
 16 Smith, Gemma              SO Missouri St.             5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m           
 17 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville               5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m           
 17 Miller, Erika             JR Missouri                 5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.43m  FOUL           
 19 Parrish, Raven            SR Western Carolina         5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Harris, Margret           SR Louisville               4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  ND  ND           
 -- King, Arantxa                Bermuda                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 6.54m  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
Nutter Fldhs: F 6.64m  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinnesha           SR Florida A&M              5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.26m  5.46m  5.42m  5.37m  ND  ND
  2 Linton, Christienne       SR Ohio State               5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.12m  ND  ND  ND  ND  5.44m
  3 Williams, Danielle        FR Missouri                 5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.37m  ND  ND  FOUL  PASS
  4 Hammond, India            FR Mid. TN State            5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.07m  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  5 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR Eastern KY               5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.31m  5.33m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  6 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern IL              5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  7 Dandy, Amber              SO Mid. TN State            5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Kent, Jasmine             SR Georgia Tech             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern IL              5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 10 Patti-Bellili, Holly      FR Missouri St.             5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m           
 11 Camargo, Ana              JR Western KY               4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.93m           
 12 Wright, Sydney            SO Memphis                  4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  ND  FOUL           
 13 Powell, Brittany          SR Western Carolina         4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  ND  ND           
 13 Bakari, Kamilah           FR Georgia Tech             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  ND  ND           
 15 Brice, Achsah             FR Western Carolina         4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  ND  ND           
 16 Derricott, Elaine         JR Marshall                 4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.75m           
 17 Clodfelter, Ashlei        SR Unc-Asheville            4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  ND  ND           
 18 Stewart, Brittany         FR Kentucky St.             4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  ND  ND           
 -- DuBose, Asia              FR Kentucky St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Badger, Kinnari           FR Western Carolina          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jeter, Jazzmin            SR Eastern KY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Peet, Jalen               FR Southern IL               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump INVITATIONAL
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 7.97m  1998        Cameron Howard, TN State                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 8.14m  2001        Walter Davis, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pennix, Malcom            SR Missouri                 7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.49m  7.44m  7.26m  7.34m  7.39m  7.38m
  2 Brown, Desmond               Unattached               7.47m   24-06.25 
      6.92m  FOUL  7.47m  6.59m  6.71m  7.08m
  3 Mcdavid, Myles            FR Georgia Tech             7.30m   23-11.50 
      6.94m  FOUL  FOUL  7.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sanders, Tariq            SO Cincinnati               7.24m   23-09.00 
      FOUL  6.81m  7.24m  6.76m  6.55m  6.80m
  5 Rory, Kameron             JR Mid. TN State            7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.00m  7.01m  6.98m  7.12m  7.14m  FOUL
  6 Golden, Cordairo          JR Mid. TN State            7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.83m  7.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Morrison, Mike               Unattached               7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.03m  7.11m  7.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Brookins, Marquis         JR Cincinnati               7.04m   23-01.25 
      7.04m  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  6.58m  6.80m
  9 McNeil, Bob               JR Western Carolina         7.02m   23-00.50 
      7.02m  6.75m  6.74m  6.81m  6.94m  6.91m
 10 Brown, Jeron              FR Louisville               6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.85m         
 11 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern IL              6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.70m  6.82m  6.79m         
 12 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern IL              6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.47m  6.80m  6.57m           
 13 Deslandes, Nathan         SO Unattached               6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.75m         
 14 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State               6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.53m  FOUL  6.71m           
 15 Jones, Nigel              FR Mid. TN State            6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  6.35m  FOUL         
 -- Cadet, Junior             JR Mid. TN State             FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Boyd, Terence             SO Kentucky                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 7.97m  1998        Cameron Howard, TN State                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 8.14m  2001        Walter Davis, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carodine, Tony            FR Missouri                 6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  6.70m  6.82m  FOUL  6.69m  6.74m
  2 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati               6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.65m  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Henry, Courtney           JR Unc-Asheville            6.47m   21-02.75 
      FOUL  6.47m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  4 Jackson, John             SO Kentucky St.             6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.08m  ND  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Faison, Abraham           SO Western Carolina         6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  6 Bell, Tyler               FR Western Carolina         5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  7 Bowdy, Michael            SO Eastern KY               5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  8 Prewitt, David            FR Eastern KY               5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern IL              5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
 10 Kendall, Tanner           SO Eastern KY               5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  ND         
 11 Greene, Chris             FR Cincinnati               5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  ND  ND           
 12 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern IL              5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  ND  ND         
 13 Howard, Adam              FR Eastern KY               5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Johnson, Terrell          SO Kentucky St.             4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.64m         
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump INVITATIONAL
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 13.02m  2006        Brandy Depland, GA Tech                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 13.62m  1996        Suzette Lee, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jasia         JR Marshall                12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.82m  12.15m  12.06m  0.30m  12.56m  12.92m
  2 McLeod, Jhanelle             Unattached              12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.26m  12.61m  12.76m  12.42m  12.58m  FOUL
  3 Makabu, France            SR Mid. TN State           12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.44m  2.04m  12.15m  12.65m  12.51m
  4 Hendricks, Ryann             Unattached              12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.39m  FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  12.27m
  5 Ivey, Ashley              FR Florida A&M             12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.04m  12.10m  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Camargo, Ana              JR Western KY              11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  11.33m  FOUL  11.98m
  7 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern IL             11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.44m  11.83m  11.44m  11.53m  11.89m  FOUL
  8 Hammond, India            FR Mid. TN State           11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.69m  11.48m  11.81m  11.26m  11.42m  11.30m
  9 McKee, Julienne           JR Georgia Tech            11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.76m  11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Jones, Kinnesha           SR Florida A&M             11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.69m  11.43m         
 11 Williams, Danielle        FR Missouri                11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL         
 12 Bond, Jordan              SR Missouri St.            11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.93m  11.54m  11.59m         
 13 Powell, Brittany          SR Western Carolina        11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  11.06m           
 14 Smith, Gemma              SO Missouri St.            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.38m  FOUL  11.42m         
 15 Brice, Achsah             FR Western Carolina        11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.24m  11.16m  11.40m           
 16 Dyer, Loren               SO Marshall                11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  11.08m  11.25m           
 17 Woodruff, Ashley          SR Ohio State              11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Wright, Sydney            SO Memphis                 11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.85m  ND  11.21m           
 19 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern IL             11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.96m  11.16m  11.08m          
 20 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville              11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m           
 21 Badger, Kinnari           FR Western Carolina        10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  ND  ND           
 22 Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY              10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Pickens, Ashleigh         FR Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Peet, Jalen               FR Southern IL               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Sharika            SR Western KY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump INVITATIONAL
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 16.31m  1995        Francis Dodoo, Unatt.                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 16.88m  2004        Leevan Sands, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alphonso             Unattached              15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Ziegler, Manuel           SO Memphis                 15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.54m  15.66m  15.28m  15.38m  15.74m  15.55m
  3 Gardner, Jonathan         JR Georgia Tech            15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  15.18m  14.79m  PASS  PASS
  4 Carodine, Tony            FR Missouri                15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.16m  14.98m  15.13m  13.81m  15.16m  15.32m
  5 Golden, Cordairo          JR Mid. TN State           15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m  PASS
  6 Vann, Julian              SO Ohio State              14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.65m  14.73m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m
  7 Ilori, Jonathon           FR Missouri                14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.82m  ND  14.64m  ND
  8 Nwankwo, Michael          SO Cincinnati              14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.79m  14.45m  14.41m  14.24m  14.49m  14.81m
  9 Sanders, Tariq            SO Cincinnati              14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.39m  14.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Mcdavid, Myles            FR Georgia Tech            14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern IL             14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Mbaba, Brandon            SO Georgia Tech            14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.74m  14.11m  13.75m         
 13 Greene, Chris             FR Cincinnati              14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.05m  13.78m  13.78m         
 14 Deslandes, Nathan         SO Unattached              14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  13.97m  14.04m         
 15 Johnson, Cyrus            SO Western KY              14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.65m  13.85m  14.03m         
 16 Taylor, Thomas            FR Missouri                13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.50m  13.92m         
 17 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern IL             13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.57m  13.85m  13.93m         
 18 Jones, Nigel              FR Mid. TN State           13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL         
 19 Jackson, John             SO Kentucky St.            13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  13.73m         
 20 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati              13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Bell, Tyler               FR Western Carolina        13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.06m  13.15m  ND         
 22 White, Jaleen             JR Memphis                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bowdy, Michael            SO Eastern KY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bentley, Tyler            JR Western Carolina          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rory, Kameron             JR Mid. TN State             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McNeil, Bob               JR Western Carolina          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 18.00m  2004        Cleopatra Borel, Unatt.                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 18.47m  2010        Mariam Kevhisvilli, Florida                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muffet Duncan, Ashley        Unattached              16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.25m
  2 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern IL             16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.79m  FOUL  15.65m  15.25m  15.37m  16.19m
  3 Abdullah, Khadija         SR Louisville              16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.17m  FOUL  16.02m  16.10m  FOUL  15.83m
  4 Peoples, Kearsten         SO Missouri                16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.71m  16.03m  15.11m  15.46m  15.34m  15.81m
  5 Akerstrom, Frida          JR Cincinnati              14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.85m  14.78m  14.68m  14.94m  14.85m  FOUL
  6 Rushin, Jill              SO Missouri                14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.32m  14.48m  14.91m  14.78m  14.90m  FOUL
  7 Slinden, Liberty          JR Louisville              14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.20m  14.85m  FOUL  14.87m  FOUL  14.66m
  8 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.37m  14.67m  14.65m  FOUL  14.67m  14.66m
  9 Evans, Katie              JR Missouri                14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  FOUL  13.30m  13.72m  14.39m  14.42m
 10 Ervin, Cortni             SR Missouri                14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.46m  14.50m  14.59m         
 11 Brandhoff, Vivian         SO Memphis                 14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.77m  14.23m  14.55m         
 12 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern IL             14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.78m  14.45m  14.52m         
 13 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern IL             14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  13.74m  13.78m         
 14 Ramsey, Jessica           JR Western KY              14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  14.10m         
 15 Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                 13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL         
 16 Breland, Mekayla          SO Cincinnati              13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  12.76m  12.64m          
 17 Greenfield, Laura         SR Missouri                13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.53m  13.37m  13.64m         
 18 Famurewa, Becky           FR Kentucky                13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.32m  13.50m  FOUL         
 19 Bischof, Anna             JR Memphis                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL           
 20 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.20m  12.89m  13.28m          
 21 Suydam, Jasmine           SO App.State               13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.09m  13.13m  13.25m         
 22 Gary, Alyssa              FR Ohio State              13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.52m  13.23m  12.13m         
 23 Scott, Erin               SO Southern IL             13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.37m  13.04m  12.70m         
 24 Bradshaw, Alisha          SO Western Carolina        12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  12.21m  FOUL         
 25 Hotz, Allison             JR Memphis                 12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  12.88m          
 26 Tate, Brianna             FR App.State               12.81m   42-00.50 
      11.94m  FOUL  12.81m         
 27 Molyet, Jessica           JR Cincinnati              12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.74m  12.41m  12.55m         
 28 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         SO Florida A&M             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.38m  12.41m  9.55m         
 29 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern IL             12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  12.37m         
 30 Hottenstein, Amanda       JR Marshall                12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  11.98m  12.19m         
 31 Brown, Jasmin             FR Western Carolina        11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.51m  11.73m  11.47m         
 32 Gruenschlaeger, Elizabet     Unattached              11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.54m  11.64m           
 33 Withers, Megan            SO Western Carolina        11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  11.29m         
 34 DeLeon, Ana               JR App.State               11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.34m         
 35 Oliveira, Satrina         SO Western KY              11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.47m  11.44m  11.37m         
 36 Parnell, Jocelyn          JR App.State               11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.33m  11.21m         
 36 Derricott, Elaine         JR Marshall                11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.29m  11.35m  11.43m         
 38 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.61m  10.94m  11.04m         
 39 Taylor, Emily             JR Ohio State              10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.96m  FOUL          
 40 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.47m  10.02m  9.74m         
 41 Crain, Joscilyn           FR Kentucky St.             9.84m   32-03.50 
      8.81m  9.84m  9.35m         
 42 Frieson, Whitney          JR Kentucky St.             9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.91m  FOUL  9.65m         
 43 Gayewood, Christine       SR Kentucky St.             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  9.40m  9.23m         
 44 Smith, Jaymee             FR Florida A&M              8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 White, Dejanee            JR Kentucky St.             7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wells, Cyarra             JR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 20.52m  2010        Cory Martin, NIKE                          
Nutter Fldhs: F 21.20m  2010        Reese Hoffa, NYAC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern IL             18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.46m  17.40m  17.91m  FOUL  18.03m  18.32m
  2 Szypka, Brad              SO Kentucky                18.12m   59-05.50 
      17.42m  16.80m  16.62m  18.12m  18.09m  FOUL
  3 Kent, Isiah               JR Kentucky                17.59m   57-08.50 
      16.62m  FOUL  16.36m  16.43m  16.96m  17.59m
  4 Wade, Steve               FR Louisville              17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.05m  16.30m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  17.37m
  5 Schaly, Yannik            FR Memphis                 17.27m   56-08.00 
      16.21m  16.80m  16.67m  16.47m  17.13m  17.27m
  6 Mosier, Brooks            SR Missouri                17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.49m  17.21m  FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  17.18m
  7 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.14m  16.13m  15.67m  FOUL  16.71m  FOUL
  8 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.75m  16.04m  15.50m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stalling, Jared           SR App.State               16.10m   52-10.00 
      16.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Evans, Andrew             JR Kentucky                15.93m   52-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.93m         
 11 Vogt, Dylan               SO Ohio State              15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.09m  15.63m  15.84m         
 12 Murasky, JC               FR Ohio State              15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern IL             15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  FOUL  15.28m         
 14 Sipe, Matt                SO Memphis                 15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.10m  15.55m  FOUL         
 15 Newton, Langston          FR Kentucky                15.29m   50-02.00 
      13.42m  14.86m  15.29m         
 16 Lail, Zane                SR App.State               14.52m   47-07.75 
      12.73m  14.04m  14.52m         
 17 McDonald, Alex            JR Missouri                14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Sublett, Nicholas         FR Missouri                14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  13.54m  FOUL         
 19 Sansotta, Nick            SO App.State               14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.84m  14.23m  13.88m         
 20 Neu, Conner               FR Kentucky                14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.70m  14.23m  FOUL         
 21 Clott, Tyler              SO Southern IL             14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  14.14m  FOUL         
 22 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville              14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  14.10m  FOUL         
 23 McGee, Dennis             FR Florida A&M             13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  13.85m         
 24 Johnson, Jared            FR Western Carolina        13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.29m  12.95m  13.43m         
 25 Mackey, Xavier            SO Florida A&M             13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Van Pelt, Jamie           SR Western Carolina        13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  FOUL  13.03m         
 27 Korac, Joe                SR Western Carolina        12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.69m  12.79m         
 28 Dykstra, Raymond          FR Kentucky                12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.72m  12.37m  FOUL         
 29 Laux, Carl                FR Cincinnati              12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Benesh, Andy              SO Western Carolina        11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m         
 31 Dennis, Robert            FR Cincinnati              11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Horton, Terry             SO Kentucky St.            10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m         
 33 Menefee, Jalen            FR Kentucky St.            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern IL               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hibert, Kurt              JR Unc-Asheville             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 22.05m  2011        Gwen Berry, Southern IL                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 22.74m  2004        Candice Scott, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              19.80m   64-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.90m  18.76m  19.80m  19.45m
  2 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern IL             19.76m   64-10.00 
      17.85m  18.32m  18.52m  18.06m  19.39m  19.76m
  3 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern IL             19.45m   63-09.75 
      19.28m  19.45m  FOUL  FOUL  19.03m  19.23m
  4 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern IL             19.29m   63-03.50 
      18.87m  FOUL  18.99m  18.62m  19.29m  FOUL
  5 Mullen, Maggie               Unattached              18.95m   62-02.25 
      17.73m  18.72m  18.95m  17.56m  18.28m  18.54m
  6 Thomas, Alexis            SR Ohio State              18.73m   61-05.50 
      17.17m  18.73m  FOUL  FOUL  17.83m  FOUL
  7 Peoples, Kearsten         SO Missouri                18.71m   61-04.75 
      18.71m  18.02m  FOUL  17.31m  17.18m  17.49m
  8 Wells, Cyarra             JR Memphis                 18.16m   59-07.00 
      17.30m  FOUL  18.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                 18.07m   59-03.50 
      18.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.60m  17.91m
 10 Famurewa, Becky           FR Kentucky                17.63m   57-10.25 
      16.55m  FOUL  17.63m           
 11 Ervin, Cortni             SR Missouri                17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.29m  16.81m  17.33m           
 12 Gates, Patrice            JR Louisville              17.20m   56-05.25 
      17.20m  FOUL  16.86m           
 13 Rushin, Jill              SO Missouri                17.12m   56-02.00 
      17.12m  15.44m  16.01m           
 14 Phillips, Monica          FR Cincinnati              17.06m   55-11.75 
      17.01m  17.06m  16.61m           
 15 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern IL             17.05m   55-11.25 
      15.95m  16.85m  17.05m           
 16 Baker, Hannah             JR Louisville              16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.05m  FOUL  16.81m           
 17 Pfeiffer, Bethany         JR Missouri                16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.62m  15.71m  15.80m           
 18 Evans, Katie              JR Missouri                16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  16.50m  15.04m           
 19 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern IL             16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  15.86m  FOUL           
 20 Taylor, Emily             JR Ohio State              16.32m   53-06.50 
      16.30m  16.32m  FOUL           
 21 DeLeon, Ana               JR App.State               16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.05m  16.20m  FOUL           
 22 Breland, Mekayla          SO Cincinnati              16.01m   52-06.50 
      16.01m  16.01m  FOUL           
 23 Parnell, Jocelyn          JR App.State               15.85m   52-00.00 
      14.99m  15.85m  15.61m           
 24 Akerstrom, Frida          JR Cincinnati              15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.55m  15.50m  15.59m           
 25 Hotz, Allison             JR Memphis                 15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.48m  15.30m  15.44m           
 26 Hottenstein, Amanda       JR Marshall                15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.48m  FOUL           
 27 Slinden, Liberty          JR Louisville              15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.81m  FOUL  15.43m           
 28 Oliveira, Satrina         SO Western KY              15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Bridges, Mary             JR Cincinnati              15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.35m  14.09m  15.11m           
 30 Brandhoff, Vivian         SO Memphis                 15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  14.94m           
 31 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  14.66m  15.08m           
 32 Pendleton, Carly          SO Ohio State              14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.67m  14.89m  14.99m         
 33 Suydam, Jasmine           SO App.State               14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.19m  FOUL  14.85m           
 33 Molyet, Jessica           JR Cincinnati              14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  FOUL  14.77m          
 35 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  14.59m  14.22m           
 36 Tate, Brianna             FR App.State               14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.78m  FOUL           
 37 Gary, Alyssa              FR Ohio State              14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.73m  FOUL  14.09m           
 38 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         SO Florida A&M             12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL            
 39 Gruenschlaeger, Elizabet     Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  FOUL          
 40 Corriell, Carrie          FR Marshall                11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL         
 41 Hooper, Shauna            SR Eastern KY              10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL          
 42 Crain, Joscilyn           FR Kentucky St.            10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  10.44m  FOUL          
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 23.39m  2010        Cory Martin, NIKE                          
Nutter Fldhs: F 23.97m  2011        Garland Porter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern IL             20.35m   66-09.25 
      20.08m  FOUL  19.32m  19.11m  19.12m  20.35m
  2 Bullinger, Jacob          SR Missouri                19.63m   64-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.91m  18.31m  19.63m  19.18m
  3 Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville              19.13m   62-09.25 
      18.67m  19.05m  19.13m  18.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stalling, Jared           SR App.State               18.80m   61-08.25 
      18.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.80m  FOUL
  5 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 18.59m   61-00.00 
      17.98m  FOUL  FOUL  18.30m  18.59m  18.35m
  6 Croney, Houston           SR Western KY              18.47m   60-07.25 
      17.75m  17.58m  17.41m  17.97m  17.54m  18.47m
  7 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern IL             18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.72m  17.86m  17.68m  17.45m  17.70m  18.32m
  8 Duncan, Brian             JR Missouri                18.17m   59-07.50 
      17.86m  FOUL  17.75m  18.02m  18.17m  17.78m
  9 Evans, Andrew             JR Kentucky                17.68m   58-00.25 
      16.65m  17.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.68m
 10 Neu, Conner               FR Kentucky                17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.13m  17.25m  17.54m         
 11 Velez, Joseph             FR Ohio State              17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Gerding, Travis           SO Western KY              17.31m   56-09.50 
      17.03m  FOUL  17.31m         
 13 Lenz, Sebastian           FR Louisville              17.31m   56-09.50 
      17.31m  16.95m  FOUL         
 14 Szypka, Brad              SO Kentucky                16.79m   55-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.79m         
 15 Van Pelt, Jamie           SR Western Carolina        16.62m   54-06.50 
      FOUL  16.48m  16.62m           
 16 Sublett, Nicholas         FR Missouri                16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.51m  15.67m  FOUL         
 17 Vogt, Dylan               SO Ohio State              16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.33m         
 18 Hubber, William           SO Memphis                 16.30m   53-05.75 
      FOUL  16.30m  FOUL         
 19 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              16.07m   52-08.75 
      16.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern IL             15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.78m  FOUL  15.67m         
 21 McDonald, Alex            JR Missouri                15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville              15.62m   51-03.00 
      14.05m  FOUL  15.62m           
 23 Province, Josh            SO Cincinnati              15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.26m  15.46m  14.17m         
 24 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern IL             15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  FOUL  15.30m         
 25 Michaud, Zach             SO Western KY              15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.17m  15.21m  FOUL         
 26 Lail, Zane                SR App.State               15.04m   49-04.25 
      FOUL  14.66m  15.04m         
 27 Hibert, Kurt              JR Unc-Asheville           14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Sipe, Matt                SO Memphis                 14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  14.65m           
 29 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern IL             14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.60m         
 30 Benesh, Andy              SO Western Carolina        14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  13.54m  14.41m         
 31 Sansotta, Nick            SO App.State               13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m         
 32 Johnson, Jared            FR Western Carolina        12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Mackey, Xavier            SO Florida A&M             12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.49m  FOUL         
 34 McGee, Dennis             FR Florida A&M             12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  FOUL         
 35 Leone, Michael            FR Cincinnati              12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Dennis, Robert            FR Cincinnati              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Horton, Terry             SO Kentucky St.            11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.63m         
 38 Menefee, Jalen            FR Kentucky St.            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Korac, Joe                SR Western Carolina          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  4102  2011        Ashley Trimble, Unatt.                      
Nutter Fldhs: F  4417  2004        Hyleas Fountain, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                   4191# 
  2 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson Univ.             3942  
  3 Good, Kaitlyn             JR Cincinnati                3729  
  4 Braxton, Alex             SO Georgia Tech              3483  
  5 Vanarsdall, Kelcy         SR Missouri                  3395  
  6 Pate, Monique             JR Georgia Tech              3372  
  7 Sampley, Danielle         SR Kentucky                  3354  
  8 Willis, Monti             FR Western KY                3321  
  9 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                   3312  
 10 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State                3266  
 11 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                   3250  
 12 Horn, Ivy                 FR Ohio State                3163  
 13 Jones, Donjhae            FR Georgia Tech              3133  
 14 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati                3116  
 15 Carr, Lizz                FR Cincinnati                2843  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson Univ.             8.70   2    974
  2 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                   8.77   4    959
  3 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                   8.90   5    931
  4 Sampley, Danielle         SR Kentucky                  9.01   2    908
  5 Braxton, Alex             SO Georgia Tech              9.06   5    897
  6 Jones, Donjhae            FR Georgia Tech              9.12   1    885
  7 Pate, Monique             JR Georgia Tech              9.23   3    862
  8 Willis, Monti             FR Western KY                9.24   2    860
  9 Vanarsdall, Kelcy         SR Missouri                  9.48   3    812
 10 Horn, Ivy                 FR Ohio State                9.53   5    802
 11 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State                9.58   4    792
 12 Good, Kaitlyn             JR Cincinnati                9.61   4    787
 13 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati                9.70   1    769
 14 Carr, Lizz                FR Cincinnati                9.95   3    721
 15 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                  10.03   1    706
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                  1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Good, Kaitlyn             JR Cincinnati               1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State               1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson Univ.            1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Pate, Monique             JR Georgia Tech             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Braxton, Alex             SO Georgia Tech             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sampley, Danielle         SR Kentucky                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Carr, Lizz                FR Cincinnati               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Willis, Monti             FR Western KY               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Horn, Ivy                 FR Ohio State               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jones, Donjhae            FR Georgia Tech             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Vanarsdall, Kelcy         SR Missouri                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                 12.82m   42-00.75    715
      11.99m  11.93m  12.82m            
  2 Vanarsdall, Kelcy         SR Missouri                11.90m   39-00.50    654
      11.90m  11.73m  11.89m            
  3 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati              11.32m   37-01.75    616
      11.00m  11.32m  11.15m            
  4 Good, Kaitlyn             JR Cincinnati              11.31m   37-01.25    616
      11.31m  11.05m  11.25m            
  5 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson Univ.           10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.07m  10.92m  10.82m            
  6 Sampley, Danielle         SR Kentucky                10.42m   34-02.25    557
      10.19m  10.42m  10.21m            
  7 Horn, Ivy                 FR Ohio State              10.41m   34-02.00    556
      9.51m  9.99m  10.41m            
  8 Pate, Monique             JR Georgia Tech            10.40m   34-01.50    556
      10.40m  10.20m  9.89m            
  9 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                 10.16m   33-04.00    540
      10.02m  10.16m  9.57m            
 10 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State               9.99m   32-09.50    529
      8.92m  9.16m  9.99m            
 11 Braxton, Alex             SO Georgia Tech             9.79m   32-01.50    516
      8.76m  8.64m  9.79m            
 12 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                  8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.48m  8.78m  8.65m            
 13 Willis, Monti             FR Western KY               8.75m   28-08.50    448
      7.85m  8.39m  8.75m            
 14 Carr, Lizz                FR Cincinnati               8.26m   27-01.25    416
      8.06m  8.26m  8.10m            
 15 Jones, Donjhae            FR Georgia Tech             6.34m   20-09.75    293
      6.26m  5.98m  6.34m            
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                  5.89m   19-04.00    816
      5.78m  5.89m  FOUL            
  2 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson Univ.            5.63m   18-05.75    738
      5.47m  5.56m  5.63m            
  3 Jones, Donjhae            FR Georgia Tech             5.52m   18-01.50    706
      5.45m  5.52m  5.12m            
  4 Braxton, Alex             SO Georgia Tech             5.46m   17-11.00    688
      5.14m  5.46m  5.31m            
  5 Sampley, Danielle         SR Kentucky                 5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.37m  4.96m  4.90m            
  6 Willis, Monti             FR Western KY               5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.26m  4.89m  FOUL            
  7 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati               5.24m   17-02.25    626
      5.06m  5.21m  5.24m            
  8 Pate, Monique             JR Georgia Tech             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5.05m  5.20m  5.13m            
  9 Good, Kaitlyn             JR Cincinnati               5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.00m  4.79m  5.12m            
 10 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  5.06m   16-07.25    576
      4.77m  4.84m  5.06m            
 11 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State               4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.92m  4.99m  4.91m            
 12 Horn, Ivy                 FR Ohio State               4.90m   16-01.00    532
      FOUL  4.72m  4.90m            
 13 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                  4.84m   15-10.50    516
      FOUL  4.84m  FOUL            
 14 Vanarsdall, Kelcy         SR Missouri                 4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.60m  4.76m  4.50m            
 15 Carr, Lizz                FR Cincinnati               4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.54m  FOUL  4.35m            
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Good, Kaitlyn             JR Cincinnati             2:17.73     855
  2 Vanarsdall, Kelcy         SR Missouri               2:19.14     835
  3 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                2:23.88     772
  4 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson Univ.          2:24.67     761
  5 Willis, Monti             FR Western KY             2:28.20     716
  6 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                2:28.62     710
  7 Braxton, Alex             SO Georgia Tech           2:30.92     681
  8 Jones, Donjhae            FR Georgia Tech           2:36.18     617
  9 Horn, Ivy                 FR Ohio State             2:37.04     607
 10 Carr, Lizz                FR Cincinnati             2:37.46     602
 11 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                2:37.77     599
 12 Pate, Monique             JR Georgia Tech           2:40.34     569
 13 Sampley, Danielle         SR Kentucky               2:41.17     560
 14 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State             2:45.69     509
 15 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati             2:52.43     439
 
Event 38  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F  5885  2012        Gray Horn, Florida                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                   5291  
  2 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                   5204  
  3 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                   5079  
  4 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati                4689  
  5 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati                4448  
  6 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                   4343  
  7 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati                4221  
  8 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M               4158  
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                   7.17   1    823
  2 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M               7.27   2    789
  3 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                   7.35   2    762
  4 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati                7.41   2    742
  5 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                   7.46   1    726
  5 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                   7.46   2    726
  7 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati                7.48   1    719
  8 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati                7.56   1    694
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  6.98m   22-11.00    809
      6.73m  6.98m  6.96m            
  2 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                  6.74m   22-01.50    753
      6.52m  6.45m  6.74m            
  3 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati               6.44m   21-01.50    684
      6.16m  6.34m  6.44m            
  4 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati               6.26m   20-06.50    644
      6.04m  6.26m  6.04m            
  5 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati               6.25m   20-06.25    641
      6.25m  6.18m  6.16m            
  6 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  6.20m   20-04.25    630
      5.94m  FOUL  6.20m            
  7 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M              6.18m   20-03.50    626
      6.18m  FOUL  6.07m            
  8 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                  5.74m   18-10.00    531
      FOUL  5.74m  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                 13.29m   43-07.25    685
      12.37m  13.29m  12.66m            
  2 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                 12.17m   39-11.25    617
      11.47m  11.70m  12.17m            
  3 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                 12.01m   39-05.00    607
      11.89m  12.01m  11.97m            
  4 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                 10.33m   33-10.75    505
      9.53m  9.43m  10.33m            
  5 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati              10.29m   33-09.25    503
      10.29m  10.01m  10.17m            
  6 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati              10.17m   33-04.50    496
      10.17m  9.98m  9.89m            
  7 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati              10.14m   33-03.25    494
      9.97m  10.14m  9.80m            
  8 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M             10.09m   33-01.25    491
      10.09m  FOUL  9.85m            
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M              1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                   8.49   1    862
  2 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                   8.56   3    846
  3 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                   8.82   2    786
  4 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati                8.96   2    755
  5 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati                9.04   1    737
  6 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati                9.19   2    704
  7 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                   9.25   3    692
  8 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M               9.32   3    677
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  4.65m   15-03.00    804
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                  4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati               4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.75 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati               3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati               2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.55 2.65 
        O  XXX 
  7 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M              2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.55 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                2:43.50     835
  2 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati             2:49.51     771
  3 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                2:50.02     765
  4 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M            2:55.21     712
  5 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati             2:56.54     699
  6 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati             2:56.78     696
  7 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                2:57.43     690
  8 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                3:11.28     558
Shop for OSU Gear
buckeye vision suscribe log in Buckeye Vision
divider line