Men's Track & Field



Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 05:59 PM
              Jesse Owens Track Classic - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013               
                   Timing / Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                       Jesse Owens Stadium, Columbus, OH                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 57.47m  2009        Kara Patterson (188-06), Purdue            
   Meet Rec.: # 51.79m  2011        Kim Hamilton(169-11), Unat                 
    OSU Team: % 50.66m  5/15/2010   Maggie Mullen (166-02), OSU                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Larsson, Emelie           SO Cincinnati              41.65m     136-08 
      37.36m  38.73m  38.61m  38.91m  41.14m  41.65m
  2 Lombardo, Anna            NA Unat-Kent St            39.78m     130-06 
      38.88m  37.68m  37.76m  39.61m  37.22m  39.78m
  3 Carlisle, Cheryl          JR Kent State              39.51m     129-07 
      38.45m  34.16m  37.09m  39.16m  39.51m  39.04m
  4 McCullough, Lauren        JR Ohio U.                 37.21m     122-01 
      36.19m  36.67m  35.71m  FOUL  FOUL  37.21m
  5 Sokol, Kristine           JR Walsh                   36.58m     120-00 
      31.98m  36.58m  FOUL  FOUL  32.74m  35.72m
  6 Anderson, Becka           FR DuPage                  35.57m     116-08 
      31.56m  33.23m  35.57m  33.68m  34.68m  34.95m
  7 Rowland, Jessica          SR Findlay                 35.20m     115-06 
      33.69m  33.86m  31.92m  FOUL  35.20m  FOUL
  8 MacRae, Brittany          FR Lake Erie               34.95m     114-08 
      30.75m  33.11m  32.00m  30.85m  34.95m  FOUL
  9 Vitou, Olivia             JR Ohio U.                 34.26m     112-05 
      32.46m  32.04m  32.91m  30.59m  32.14m  34.26m
 10 Kolodziej, Julie          SO Dayton                  31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m  FOUL  26.85m         
 11 Braun, Kayla              JR Walsh                   31.45m     103-02 
      31.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Cuckler, Chanda           SO Ohio U.                 30.38m      99-08 
      30.38m  28.63m  29.91m         
 -- Taraska, Adi              JR Xavier (Ohio              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dimonte, Lela             SR Illinois                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Horn, Ivy                 FR Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 65.04m  2003        Gabor Mate (213-05), Auburn                
   Meet Rec.: # 65.10m  1986        Mike Buncic (213-07), NYAC                 
    OSU Team: % 59.01m  2003        Dan Taylor (193-07), OSU                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rome, Jarred                 Nike                    62.22m     204-02 
      59.56m  60.35m  59.09m  59.40m  60.62m  62.22m
  2 James, Antonio            SO Michigan Sta            59.78m     196-01 
      55.28m  FOUL  59.78m  55.21m  57.06m  57.62m
  3 Tudor, Macklin            FR Tiffin                  57.40m     188-04 
      53.68m  57.40m  FOUL  FOUL  55.48m  54.32m
  4 Banke, Nicholas           SR Akron                   56.15m     184-03 
      55.57m  FOUL  FOUL  55.77m  FOUL  56.15m
  5 Stein, Robert             JR Miami (Ohio)            55.79m     183-00 
      55.79m  54.38m  FOUL  51.36m  53.13m  49.48m
  6 Zahn, Jason               NA Unat-Ashland            55.08m     180-08 
      55.08m  53.11m  48.86m  51.08m  52.74m  FOUL
  7 Vicars, Derrick           SR Findlay                 53.65m     176-00 
      52.80m  FOUL  50.87m  53.65m  FOUL  51.85m
  8 Tayala, Matthias          SO Kent State              52.61m     172-07 
      50.96m  FOUL  51.78m  FOUL  52.61m  FOUL
  9 Welch, Justin                Unattached              52.21m     171-03 
      51.33m  51.50m  52.12m  50.32m  FOUL  52.21m
 10 Powell, Chris             JR Ashland                 51.24m     168-01 
      50.66m  FOUL  51.24m         
 11 Jagers, Reginald          FR Kent State              50.17m     164-07 
      50.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 King, Michael             FR Kent State              50.03m     164-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.03m         
 13 Harris, James Clay        SO Ashland                 48.23m     158-03 
      48.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Littleton, Chris          SR Unattached              47.73m     156-07 
      47.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Miller, Taylor            JR Findlay                 47.43m     155-07 
      47.43m  47.32m  FOUL           
 16 Groves, Samuel            JR Kent State              47.10m     154-06 
      46.36m  FOUL  47.10m         
 17 Vendemia, Eric            SO Youngstown S            46.69m     153-02 
      45.26m  46.69m  FOUL         
 18 Ferguson, Lucas           SR Miami (Ohio)            46.62m     152-11 
      46.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Vogt, Dylan               SO Ohio State              44.37m     145-07 
      44.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Seaver, John              JR Youngstown S            43.48m     142-08 
      FOUL  43.48m  FOUL         
 21 Bass, Darren              SR Findlay                 43.11m     141-05 
      FOUL  43.11m  FOUL         
 22 Chiclowe, Jacob           FR Youngstown S            39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.94m  FOUL         
 23 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State              39.49m     129-07 
      38.70m  39.49m  FOUL         
 24 Mitman, Robert            FR Akron                   38.69m     126-11 
      38.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State              37.55m     123-02 
      FOUL  37.55m  FOUL         
 26 Dibattista, Jake          SO Xavier (Ohio            37.33m     122-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.33m         
 27 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State              34.10m     111-10 
      FOUL  34.10m  FOUL         
 -- Steinhauser, Kyle         JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Murasky, JC               FR Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Applegate, Justin         JR Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vicars, Marcus            JR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 79.62m  2003        Latrell Fredrick (261-03), Northwestern Sta
   Meet Rec.: # 71.55m  1987        Peter Massfeller (234-09), Toronto         
    OSU Team: % 70.35m  4/7/2001    George Hoover (230-09), OSU                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Bill             FR Ohio State              67.46m     221-04 
      67.19m  66.41m  67.46m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Florek, Brian             SR Kent State              64.37m     211-02 
      64.05m  64.34m  64.37m  59.67m  60.16m  PASS
  3 Bunnell, Bryan               Unattached              59.75m     196-00 
      57.92m  PASS  PASS  55.23m  59.75m  PASS
  4 Stephens, Kenneth         JR Ohio State              55.26m     181-03 
      FOUL  55.26m  FOUL  FOUL  54.33m  FOUL
  5 Dowdell, Bryan            JR Akron                   55.14m     180-11 
      55.14m  FOUL  53.69m  FOUL  52.53m  FOUL
  6 Stage, Brenner            FR Indiana Stat            52.40m     171-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schulthies, Austin        SO Indiana Stat            51.90m     170-03 
      FOUL  51.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCulloh, Kevin           FR Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Irwin, Michael            FR Malone                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dibattista, Jake          SO Xavier (Ohio              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Deslandes, Nathan         SO Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Colanese, Jordan          JR Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Bryan              JR Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Soyring, Zackary          FR Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Celestin, Taylor          JR Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Groves, Samuel            JR Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 57.20m  5/2/2009    Ashley Muffet(187-08), Kentucky            
   Meet Rec.: # 57.20m  5/2/2009    Ashley Muffet, Kentucky                    
    OSU Team: % 56.73m  3/21/2003   Krista Keir (186-01), OSU                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel           FR Kent State              52.16m     171-01 
      FOUL  49.21m  52.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bridges, Mary             JR Cincinnati              51.26m     168-02 
      44.38m  45.21m  FOUL  39.70m  41.46m  51.26m
  3 Rohl, Beth                SR Michigan Sta            51.07m     167-07 
      49.52m  FOUL  51.07m  FOUL  FOUL  48.45m
  4 Mosley, Joh'vonnie        JR Kent State              48.00m     157-06 
      FOUL  43.86m  46.82m  FOUL  47.46m  48.00m
  5 Finney, Kaylee            JR Michigan Sta            47.31m     155-02 
      FOUL  47.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rutz, Katelyn             FR Indiana Stat            46.79m     153-06 
      44.65m  46.79m  42.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Molyet, Jessica           JR Cincinnati              46.66m     153-01 
      41.45m  44.32m  45.14m  44.44m  46.66m  44.07m
  8 Gable, Samantha           SR Miami (Ohio)            45.47m     149-02 
      38.21m  43.29m  45.47m  40.72m  42.42m  40.11m
  9 Taylor, Emily             JR Ohio State              44.52m     146-01 
      41.72m  44.52m  43.18m  FOUL  41.69m  FOUL
 10 Strickler, Amelia         FR Miami (Ohio)            43.97m     144-03 
      43.97m  43.72m  FOUL         
 11 Held, Kady                FR Lake Erie               43.82m     143-09 
      39.75m  43.82m  FOUL         
 12 Akerstrom, Frida          JR Cincinnati              43.65m     143-02 
      41.68m  43.65m  FOUL           
 13 Velasquez, Kayla          FR Bowling Gree            43.61m     143-01 
      43.61m  41.79m  41.84m         
 14 Prena, Kelsey             SR Michigan Sta            43.50m     142-08 
      FOUL  43.50m  FOUL         
 15 Roth, Alison              SR Youngstown S            43.15m     141-07 
      FOUL  43.15m  FOUL         
 16 Reiser, Kori              FR Unattached              43.14m     141-06 
      43.14m  42.48m  FOUL         
 17 Pendleton, Carly          SO Ohio State              42.74m     140-03 
      40.68m  42.74m  FOUL         
 18 Rowland, Jessica          SR Findlay                 42.72m     140-02 
      41.19m  FOUL  42.72m         
 19 Smiddy, Raquel            FR Kent State              42.22m     138-06 
      40.65m  41.63m  42.22m         
 20 Gary, Alyssa              FR Ohio State              41.85m     137-04 
      39.20m  41.85m  40.44m         
 21 Tolich, Ali               NA Unat-Ashland            41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  41.07m           
 22 Montgomery, Shannon       FR Walsh                   41.13m     134-11 
      41.13m  40.87m  40.15m         
 23 Cotton, Aliyah            JR Akron                   39.91m     130-11 
      39.05m  39.78m  39.91m         
 24 Oliver, Mercedes          FR Xavier (Ohio            39.90m     130-11 
      39.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Decker, Taylor            FR Bowling Gree            39.89m     130-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.89m         
 26 Neider, Jennifer          FR Youngstown S            39.52m     129-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.52m         
 27 Macri, Alexa              JR Ohio U.                 39.45m     129-05 
      FOUL  39.45m  FOUL           
 28 Walker, Whitney           FR Indiana Stat            39.14m     128-05 
      39.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Otte, Renee               SR Dayton                  37.90m     124-04 
      37.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Anunike, Adaora           SO Miami (Ohio)            33.81m     110-11 
      33.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Menges, Kaitlyn           FR Lake Erie               33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cooks, Alexis             SO Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wesner, Megan             SO Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 15:54.86  2009        Angela Bizzarri, Illinois                
   Meet Rec.: # 16:12.81  2003                                                 
    OSU Team: % 15:57.37  6/1/1985    Maureen Cogan, OSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odorcic, Jessica             Cleveland El          16:32.75  
  2 Accurso, Juli             SO Ohio U.               16:36.22  
  3 Michael, Becki               CED                   16:47.01  
  4 Thomas, Michelle          SO Ohio State            16:48.64  
  5 Ribant, Madeline          SR Central Mich          16:52.69  
  6 Sydow, Olivia             JR Michigan Sta          16:56.62  
  7 Rodgers, Megan            JR Michigan Sta          16:58.86  
  8 Brender, Melanie          SO Michigan Sta          17:07.36  
  9 Steinbrunner, Alison      JR Ohio Norther          17:21.79  
 10 Reichert, Morgan          SO Ohio U.               17:22.80  
 11 Armstrong, Nicole         SO Dayton                17:23.55  
 12 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run          17:24.46  
 13 Svec, Ashley              FR Eastern Kent          17:25.06  
 14 Scott, Kayla              FR Ohio U.               17:27.73  
 15 Albers, Jessica           JR Xavier (Ohio          17:28.91  
 16 Aughenbaugh, Lexi         FR Ohio State            17:33.14  
 17 Minagawa, Sakiko          FR Ohio State            17:36.10  
 18 Jones, Lia                SR Oakland               17:42.07  
 19 Dickman, Rachel           SR Unattached            17:44.86  
 20 Mazzei, Sarah             FR Xavier (Ohio          17:52.51  
 -- LiPira, Brittney          SR Shawnee Stat               DNF  
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 13:41.00  2003        Tim Broe, adidas                         
   Meet Rec.: # 14:01.62  5/1/2009    Lex Williams, Michigan                   
    OSU Team: % 13:43.42  4/19/1997   Chris England, OSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhynard, Caleb            FR Michigan Sta          14:14.08  
  2 Brajdic, Michael          FR Ohio State            14:14.60  
  3 Goasdoue, Yosi            SR Eastern Kent          14:15.02  
  4 Grau, Luke                   Unattached            14:22.35  
  5 Schweikert, Nik            8 Team Red              14:28.45  
  6 Madrigal, David           SO Michigan Sta          14:30.13  
  7 Hesselbjerg, Ole          SO Eastern Kent          14:30.30  
  8 Taneff, Blake             FR Ohio State            14:33.59  
  9 Kosgey, Amos              FR Eastern Kent          14:33.97  
 10 Horvat, Chris                Unattached            14:34.22  
 11 Lievense, Ethan           SO Central Mich          14:39.31  
 12 Stratman, Matt            SR Unattached            14:40.89  
 13 Ordway, Jason                Saucony               14:41.90  
 14 Nijhuis, Thijs            SO Eastern Kent          14:43.07  
 15 Ghena, Nate               FR Central Mich          14:47.75  
 16 Bauer, Brandon               Brooks                14:50.10  
 17 Kiplagat, Stephen         SR Miami (Ohio)          14:53.91  
 18 Harboe, Jeppe             FR Eastern Kent          14:55.73  
 19 Pupino, Nicholas          FR Ohio State            15:00.84  
 -- Vaughn, Jeremiah             Invade                     DNF  
 -- Meddles, Wade             JR Eastern Kent               DNF  
 -- Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern Kent               DNF  
 -- Bischak, Derek               Invade                     DNF  
 -- Mate, Scott                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Hannaford, Brian          FR Ohio State                 DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 4:14.36  2003        Tiffany McWilliams, Mississippi State     
   Meet Rec.: # 4:18.76  4/30/2010   Emily Macleod, Michigan St                
    OSU Team: % 4:23.37  5/17/2009   Jordan Jennewine, OSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porada, Katie             JR Illinois               4:26.78   1 
  2 Thompson, Melissa         JR Ohio U.                4:30.72   1 
  3 Hamilton, Samantha        SR Unattached             4:31.20   1 
  4 Morgan, Stephanie         JR Illinois               4:31.48   1 
  5 Fleck, Hannah             FR Kent State             4:31.52   1 
  6 Wilson, Veronica          JR Michigan Sta           4:31.67   1 
  7 Eason, Ann                SO Eastern Kent           4:31.90   1 
  8 Berger, Tammy             FR Ohio State             4:32.71   1 
  9 Lyons, Charnele           SR Central Mich           4:34.01   1 
 10 Borchers, Katie           SO Ohio State             4:34.34   1 
 11 Schneider, Alyssa         SO Illinois               4:35.06   1 
 12 Betts, Katherine          SO Ohio State             4:36.80   2 
 13 Michl, Leeann             SR Indiana Stat           4:38.49   1 
 14 Landwehr, Katie           FR Michigan Sta           4:38.77   2 
 15 Kormanik, Jennie             Oiselle                4:38.87   1 
 16 Aufmann, Madeline         SR Illinois               4:39.79   1 
 17 Minagawa, Minori          FR Ohio State             4:40.72   2 
 18 Dalton, Kalli             SR Indiana Stat           4:41.46   2 
 19 Olberding, Janel          SO Ohio State             4:41.61   3 
 20 Oprean, Tina              JR Malone                 4:42.18   2 
 21 Jacofsky, Tabitha         FR Kent State             4:42.70   2 
 22 Yaeger, Courtney          SO Illinois               4:42.92   1 
 23 Ollier, Katie             SO Dayton                 4:43.93   2 
 24 Hoover, Jessica           SO Miami (Ohio)           4:44.30   2 
 25 Ciarniello, Monica        SO Youngstown S           4:45.04   1 
 26 Warth, Abbey              FR Ohio Wesleya           4:45.45   2 
 27 Willman, Helen            FR Ohio State             4:45.85   2 
 28 Otwell, Julia             SO Michigan Sta           4:45.99   1 
 29 Riethman, Madison         JR Xavier (Ohio           4:46.41   3 
 30 Weaver, Lydia             SR Ohio Norther           4:46.71   2 
 31 McArdle, Andrea           SO Ohio State             4:47.26   3 
 32 Benner, Brooke            SO Mount Union            4:47.60   3 
 33 Ramos, Audrey             SO Xavier (Ohio           4:48.01   3 
 34 Ahlrichs, Anna            JR Xavier (Ohio           4:48.34   3 
 35 Wesstrom, Erica           SO Eastern Kent           4:48.42   2 
 36 Rankin, Mattison          SO Malone                 4:49.36   2 
 37 King, Katie               JR Malone                 4:50.51   3 
 38 Wickey, Taylor            FR Kent State             4:50.80   2 
 39 Winkler, Jessica          SR Malone                 4:52.72   3 
 40 Lamm, Emily               FR Denison                4:53.44   3 
 41 Contreras, Julia          SR Cornerstone            4:54.17   3 
 42 Parks, Krista             JR Central Mich           4:54.27   1 
 43 Vintevoghel, Alexandria   JR Kent State             4:55.03   2 
 44 Millard, Rudy             SR Unattached             4:55.72   3 
 45 Burnett, Lisa                Unattached             4:57.35   2 
 46 Bailey, Brittany          FR Wright State           4:59.40   3 
 47 Price, Kaitlin            SR Xavier (Ohio           5:00.00   3 
 48 Foster, Paige             JR Kent State             5:00.83   2 
 49 Kaufman, Sarah            FR Ohio U.                5:01.88   3 
 50 McEnhill, Jackie          SR Central Mich           5:02.07   3 
 51 Coonfare, Heather         SO Youngstown S           5:02.84   3 
 52 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run           5:03.05   3 
 53 Skidmore, Emily           SR Ohio U.                5:03.47   3 
 54 Smith, Ashley             SO Youngstown S           5:26.86   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 3:40.86  2008        Jeff See, OSU                             
   Meet Rec.: # 3:40.86  5/2/2008    Jeff See, Ohio State                      
    OSU Team: % 3:37.50  1974        Tom Byers, OSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McAlary, Josh             SR Michigan Sta           3:47.49   1 
  2 Jordanek, Tony            SR Neo TC Elite           3:48.20   1 
  3 Baum, Brian               SO Ashland                3:50.49   1 
  4 Scullion, Aiman              Second Sole            3:50.81   1 
  5 Eick, Jarrod              SR Miami (Ohio)           3:50.93   1 
  6 Markham, Liam             FR Illinois               3:51.59   1 
  7 Wynsma, Ben               SO Central Mich           3:51.73   1 
  8 Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern Kent           3:51.98   1 
  9 Betz, Dustin              SR Indiana Stat           3:52.44   1 
 10 Williams, Jarod           JR Malone                 3:56.94   2 
 11 Eilerman, Justin          JR Findlay                3:57.25   1 
 12 Kosanovich, Chad          SR Denison                3:57.50   2 
 13 Williams, Mitch           JR Malone                 3:58.12   2 
 14 Heller, Michael           SR Kent State             3:58.69   2 
 15 Heasley, Destin              Unattached             3:58.73   2 
 16 burnett, clay              4 Unattached             3:58.82   1 
 17 Hahn, Corey               SR Indiana Stat           3:58.90   2 
 18 Weaver, Steven            FR Ohio State             3:59.14   3 
 19 Fischer, Stephen          SR Unattached             3:59.81   1 
 20 Baum, Evan                JR Cincinnati             4:00.48   2 
 21 O'Malley, Brandon         JR Ohio U.                4:01.05   3 
 22 Goodwin, Andrew           JR Kent State             4:01.11   2 
 23 Williams, Derek           SR Unattached             4:01.37   3 
 24 Majoy, Timothy            SR Findlay                4:01.49   2 
 25 Hall, Nick                FR Lake Erie              4:01.75   3 
 26 Wonacott, Donovan         FR Shawnee Stat           4:02.15   3 
 27 Huff, Nathan              SO Central Mich           4:02.70   2 
 28 Sabo, Joshua              FR Ohio State             4:02.74   1 
 29 Lee, Anderson             FR Central Mich           4:03.83   2 
 30 Onken, Grant              FR Kent State             4:04.00   3 
 31 Maiorca, Francesco        FR Ohio State             4:04.11   3 
 32 Sanchez, Nathan           SR Central Mich           4:04.12   1 
 33 Stewart, Joseph           FR Miami (Ohio)           4:04.24   2 
 34 Hutnyan, John             FR Youngstown S           4:05.18   3 
 35 Zielinski, Corey          JR Xavier (Ohio           4:06.09   3 
 36 Orlando, Matt             JR Xavier (Ohio           4:06.83   3 
 37 Buchholz, Connor          JR Xavier (Ohio           4:07.08   2 
 38 Hanle, Curtis             FR Ohio State             4:07.20   2 
 39 Schenkel, Keith           JR Xavier (Ohio           4:07.34   3 
 40 McBride, Zackery          FR Miami (Ohio)           4:07.34   3 
 41 Allen, Samuel             FR Kent State             4:07.92   3 
 42 Sussman, Jacob            JR Ashland                4:08.25   2 
 43 Parker, Ceth                 Team Ohio              4:12.05   2 
 44 Scott, Tom                SR Ashland                4:12.80   2 
 45 Pavlicko, Ryan            SO Youngstown S           4:17.14   3 
 46 sjostrom, james              Unattached             4:17.24   3 
 -- Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State                 DNF   3 
 -- Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State                 DNF   3 
 -- Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State                 DNF   3 
 -- Sterling, Drake              Invade                     DNF   1 
 -- Fallon, Christopher       SR Ohio State                 DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $  9:41.87  2009        Nicole Bush, Michigan                    
   Meet Rec.: #  9:55.94  5/2/2008    Barbara Parker, Great Britain            
    OSU Team: % 10:27.45  4/14/2011   Victoria Brink, OSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton, Nicole            SO Ohio State            10:38.72  
  2 Gleason, Lizzie           JR Dayton                10:39.58  
  3 Hutton, Brittni           SR Oakland               10:42.12  
  4 Cargill, Nicole           JR Dayton                10:46.10  
  5 Waddington, Ashley        SR Ohio U.               10:48.65  
  6 Brink, Tori               SR Ohio State            10:52.58  
  7 Petrey, Britten           FR Illinois              10:54.10  
  8 Albers, Olivia            FR Dayton                11:00.58  
  9 Taddie, Alyssa            SR Indiana (Pa.          11:07.41  
 10 Mercer, Hanna             JR Indiana Stat          11:11.44  
 11 Schuler, Madison          SO Malone                11:12.67  
 12 Stockmaster, Brittany     SO Youngstown S          11:27.33  
 13 Reese, Bekah              SR Otterbein             11:49.62  
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 8:20.04  2005        Anthony Famiglietti, Adidas               
   Meet Rec.: # 8:19.86  1998        Mark Croghan, Adidas                      
    OSU Team: % 8:10.69  6/17/1991   Mark Croghan, OSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben               JR Michigan Sta           9:06.82  
  2 Head, Taylor              FR Indiana Stat           9:11.17  
  3 Roys, Donny               SR Ohio State             9:12.98  
  4 Berton, Mark              JR Ohio Norther           9:14.91  
  5 Over, Bobby               JR Unattached             9:18.16  
  6 Redd, Jordan              FR Ohio State             9:20.14  
  7 Simmons, Michael          SR Ohio Norther           9:21.10  
  8 Wagner, Brett             JR Miami (Ohio)           9:23.63  
  9 Beckmann, Chase           JR Cincinnati             9:25.56  
 10 Scott, Monte              FR Central Mich           9:29.38  
 11 Ocasio, Gabe              SO Indiana Stat           9:59.56  
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 4.35m  2009        Alicia Rue (14-03.25), Minnesota            
   Meet Rec.: # 4.12m  2003        April Stiener (13-06.25), Arkansas          
    OSU Team: % 3.65m  4/7/2005    B. Heinz, R.Mroz(03), K. Willett(05), OSU   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fields, MacKenzie         SR Cincinnati               4.35m$  14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.41 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nageotte, Katie           SR Ashland                  4.20m#  13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hope, Nicole              SR Indiana Stat            J4.20m#  13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Impellizzeri, Amanda      SR Michigan Sta             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kimble, Richelle          SR Indiana Stat            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Powell, Kassie            SO Michigan Sta            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Steinhauser, Katrina      JR Dayton                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Rossi, Domenica           SR Kent State              J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 DeMange, Ashley           SO Dayton                  J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Foster, Jennifer          SO Ashland                 J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rudolph, Kimyanna         FR Indiana Stat            J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Birkmeier, Sarah          SO Michigan Sta            J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Clay, Emily               JR Cincinnati               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 McBride, Alyssa           FR Cincinnati               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Schwartz, Emily           FR Ohio State               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 McKnight, Hannah          JR Indiana Stat             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Krizmanic, Hanna          SO Dayton                  J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Zimmerly, Jeslyn          FR Indiana Tech            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Vaughan, Chelsea          FR Cincinnati              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Rice, Lauren              JR Indiana Stat            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Meyer, Tori               SO Kent State              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Herte, Rebecca            FR Kent State               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 22 Gaskell, Sarah            JR Dayton                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Markiewicz, Alyssa        SO Indiana Stat            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 Ropp, Hanna               SO Youngstown S            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Bechtel, Sarah            JR Ohio Wesleya             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 27 Meredyk, Taylor           SO Indiana Tech            J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Concillado, Kim           SO Ohio State              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Srail, Morgan             FR Ohio U.                     NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Wise, Brianna             SO Youngstown S                NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Ligore, Karlie            SO Youngstown S                NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Zimmerman, Stephanie      JR Ohio State                  NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Cavinee, Jaimie           SR Ohio U.                     NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 5.39m  2001        Matt Deering (17-08.25), Michigan St.       
   Meet Rec.: # 5.68m  1986        Doug Lytle (18-08.00), NYAC                 
    OSU Team: % 5.25m  2001        Paul Huzyak (17-02.75), OSU                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Cliff             SR Michigan Sta             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 5.10 5.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marshall, Cody            JR Ohio State               4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 
        P    O  XXX 
  2 Peterman, Derik           SR Michigan Sta             4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 
        P    O  XXX 
  2 Nixon, James              SR Michigan Sta             4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 
        P    O  XXX 
  2 Tedquist, Elliott         SO Kent State               4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Schenck, Wes              SO Indiana Stat            J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Oxley, Jesse              FR Kent State              J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 LaMaster, Andrew          SR Indiana Stat             4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.67 4.82 
        O  XXX 
  9 Wildeman, Sam             SR Miami (Ohio)            J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.67 4.82 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Mattix, Codi              JR Michigan Sta            J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.67 4.82 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Curley, Connor            FR Indiana Stat            J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.67 4.82 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Borton, Tyler             JR Ohio State              J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.67 4.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Salisbury, Jaime          FR Michigan Sta                NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Nichols, Ethan            FR Malone                      NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Krcal, Craig              JR Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Horrigan, Michael            Unattached                  NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Colt            SO Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Curry, Cody               SO Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander, Nathan         FR Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Risser, Dillon            SO Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Cory              FR Kent State                  NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Hensh, Jake               FR Miami (Ohio)                NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Dangel, Josh              JR Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.67 4.82 4.97 5.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mathias, Garrett          FR Youngstown S                NH            
     4.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 77.00m  2006        AG Kruger (252-07.50), Ashland Elite       
   Meet Rec.: # 77.00m  2006        AG Kruger (252-07.50 ), Ashland Elite      
    OSU Team: % 69.35m  6/12/2004   Dan Taylor (227-06), OSU                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kruger, A.G.                 Nike                    75.45m     247-06 
      70.63m  75.45m  FOUL  72.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Welch, Justin                Unattached              69.61m     228-04 
      67.65m  FOUL  FOUL  67.04m  69.61m  FOUL
  3 Tayala, Matthias          SO Kent State              64.48m     211-06 
      63.99m  62.05m  FOUL  61.72m  64.48m  FOUL
  4 Matuszak, Trevor             late bloomer            63.03m     206-09 
      59.80m  61.35m  60.12m  63.03m  62.28m  FOUL
  5 Klenk, Robert                Unattached              62.76m     205-11 
      FOUL  59.77m  61.65m  FOUL  62.76m  FOUL
  6 Vicars, Derrick           SR Findlay                 61.69m     202-05 
      59.61m  58.53m  58.12m  59.26m  61.69m  60.10m
  7 Velez, Joseph             FR Ohio State              60.58m     198-09 
      59.55m  FOUL  58.74m  55.77m  60.58m  FOUL
  8 Banke, Nicholas           SR Akron                   60.06m     197-00 
      49.18m  55.79m  58.85m  60.06m  FOUL  56.77m
  9 Gehring, Bill             SR Ohio State              59.79m     196-02 
      FOUL  58.45m  FOUL  57.69m  59.79m  FOUL
 10 Ball, Zac                 SO Ashland                 57.98m     190-03 
      57.98m  56.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Vicars, Marcus            JR Findlay                 52.98m     173-10 
      52.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.98m
 12 Donnelly, Sean            SO Mount Union             52.73m     173-00 
      51.18m  FOUL  52.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Province, Josh            SO Cincinnati              52.52m     172-04 
      50.89m  52.52m  FOUL            
 14 James, Antonio            SO Michigan Sta            52.47m     172-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.47m            
 15 Stone, Sean               FR Lake Erie               52.26m     171-05 
      52.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Taylor, Mack              SO Ashland                 50.80m     166-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.80m            
 17 Paul, Jordan              SO Akron                   50.55m     165-10 
      50.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Applegate, Justin         JR Indiana Stat            47.60m     156-02 
      FOUL  47.60m  FOUL            
 19 Jagers, Reginald          FR Kent State              47.51m     155-10 
      FOUL  47.51m  FOUL            
 20 Dennis, Sean              FR Indiana Stat            44.99m     147-07 
      FOUL  44.99m  FOUL            
 21 Miller, Taylor            JR Findlay                 44.67m     146-07 
      44.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shull, Zachary            FR Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Campbell, Bryn            NA Unat-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 18.04m  5/2/2009    Liz Wanless (59-02.25), NY Athletic Club   
   Meet Rec.: # 19.57m  1988        Ramona Pagel (64-02.50), Mazda             
    OSU Team: % 16.65m  5/29/2004   Amarachi Ukabam(54-07.50), OSU             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nia               Unattached              16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.28m  FOUL  15.97m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mosley, Joh'vonnie        JR Kent State              15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  14.93m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m
  3 Thomas, Danniel           FR Kent State              15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.67m  15.14m  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Akerstrom, Frida          JR Cincinnati              14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.70m  14.73m  14.34m  14.17m  14.51m  14.68m
  5 Leppelmeier, Jackie       SO Kent State              14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  13.63m  14.00m
  6 Strickler, Amelia         FR Miami (Ohio)            14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL  12.99m
  7 Cooks, Alexis             SO Akron                   14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.97m  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gable, Samantha           SR Miami (Ohio)            13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.71m  FOUL  13.97m  13.02m  13.05m  13.83m
  9 Breland, Mekayla          SO Cincinnati              13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.43m  13.90m  13.92m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.35m  13.72m  13.53m         
 11 Averesch, Kendra          SO Findlay                 13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.71m         
 12 Roth, Alison              SR Youngstown S            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  13.46m         
 13 Rowland, Jessica          SR Findlay                 13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.29m  13.47m         
 14 Nelson, Miranda           SO Dayton                  13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.25m  13.10m  13.55m         
 15 Cotton, Aliyah            JR Akron                   13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Gary, Alyssa              FR Ohio State              13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.47m  13.05m  13.21m         
 17 Rose, Janiece             SO Ohio U.                 13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  12.45m  13.09m         
 18 Neider, Jennifer          FR Youngstown S            13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.32m  12.94m  13.07m         
 19 Anunike, Adaora           SO Miami (Ohio)            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Rutz, Katelyn             FR Indiana Stat            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Walker, Whitney           FR Indiana Stat            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Dornisch, Megan           FR Akron                   12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  12.44m  FOUL         
 23 Oliver, Mercedes          FR Xavier (Ohio            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Taraska, Adi              JR Xavier (Ohio            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.32m         
 -- Prena, Kelsey             SR Michigan Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mason, Kristen            SR Ohio U.                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 6.74m  2003        Elva Goulbourne (22-01.50), Auburn          
   Meet Rec.: # 6.68m  1993        Susan Tiedke (21-11.00), Puma               
    OSU Team: % 6.39m  5/21/1988   Rosalind Goodwin (20-11.75), OSU            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eber, Leah                   Unattached               6.19m  -0.1  20-03.75 
     6.09m(-0.6) FOUL(0.8) 6.19m(-0.1) 5.94m(0.7) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.2)
  2 Ehimwenman, Abie          SO Ohio State               5.90m  -1.3  19-04.25 
     5.86m(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 5.77m(-3.3) 5.76m(-1.1) 5.90m(-1.3) 5.82m(-1.8)
  3 McKinney, Kelcey             Unattached               5.86m   1.8  19-02.75 
     FOUL(-2.5) 5.72m(0.1) 5.82m(2.5) 5.86m(1.8) 5.79m(-0.5) FOUL(-3.3)
  4 Martin, Kaisha            SO Indiana Stat             5.81m   1.3  19-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 5.81m(1.3) 5.62m(-0.3) FOUL(-3.6) 5.65m(-3.4)
  5 Geiger, Alexis            SR Ohio U.                  5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-3.8)
  6 Pedro, Adenike            JR Ohio State               5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 5.59m(1.8) 5.64m(0.3) 5.70m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  7 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             5.52m   1.1  18-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.42m(-2.6) 5.52m(1.1) 5.49m(1.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.7)
 -- Bednar, Colleen           SR Lake Erie                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-3.1)         
 -- Overbey, Morgan           SO Ohio U.                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-1.4)         
 -- Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 -- Horn, Ivy                 FR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.7)         
 -- Jacobs, Bridget           SR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.9)         
 -- Pinheiro, Amanda          FR Akron                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-1.3)         
 -- Walton, Bianca            JR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.3)         
 -- Lipa, Lindsay             SO Cornerstone               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-3.1)           
 -- Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
 -- Edwards, Onya             FR Xavier (Ohio              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.0)         
 -- Best, Dominique           JR Cincinnati                FOUL                 
     FOUL(5.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Kosiorek, Laura           SR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-3.7)         
 -- Watley, Ashley            SO Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Clutter, Veronica         FR Mount Union               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.6)         
 -- Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-2.1)         
 -- Duffus, Ann Marie         JR Kent State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4)         
 -- Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- Stacey, Ashley            JR Michigan Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- Edwards, Camille          JR Indianapolis              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.3)         
 -- Bradley, Noelle           SR Akron                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-0.8)         
 
Event 16  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 8.28m  2003        Leevan Sands (27-02), Auburn                
   Meet Rec.: # 8.38m  1993        Roland McGhee (27-06.00), Mid. Tenn St.     
    OSU Team: % 8.14m  1936        Jesse Owens (26-08.75), OSU                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hartfield, Mike           SR Ohio State               7.96m   0.2  26-01.50 
     7.64m(2.8) FOUL      7.96m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 fahie, collister             Unattached               7.35m  -0.5  24-01.50 
     7.00m(-1.3) 7.25m(2.0) 7.21m(-1.1) 7.32m(-1.0) FOUL      7.35m(-0.5)
  3 Morse, Mikese             SR Unattached               7.31m  -2.0  23-11.75 
     6.98m(-0.7) 7.31m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.07m(-1.5)
  4 Horn, Gray                   USA                      7.28m  -0.7  23-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.27m(0.4) 7.28m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Cantwell, John            SR Miami (Ohio)             7.24m  -1.5  23-09.00 
     6.82m(1.8) 7.07m(0.4) 7.09m(-2.9) FOUL      FOUL      7.24m(-1.5)
  6 Spallinger, Sam           SR Miami (Ohio)             7.21m  -0.9  23-08.00 
     7.19m(-0.6) 6.91m(+0.0) PASS      6.95m(-1.8) 7.21m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.0)
  7 Smith, Korbin             SR Ohio State              J7.21m   3.6  23-08.00 
     7.21m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech             7.13m   2.5  23-04.75 
     7.13m(2.5) 6.80m(-1.6) FOUL      6.98m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Johnson, Darren           FR Findlay                  6.98m   2.2  22-11.00 
     6.70m(0.2) 6.83m(-2.3) 6.98m(2.2) 6.86m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.0) 6.70m(-0.9)
 10 Lyke, Maurice             JR Indiana Stat             6.95m  -1.0  22-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.95m(-1.0)         
 11 Davis, Dorian             SO Youngstown S             6.93m   3.0  22-09.00 
     FOUL      6.93m(3.0) FOUL                
 12 Spann, Darien             JR Akron                    6.92m   1.4  22-08.50 
     FOUL      6.90m(-0.2) 6.92m(1.4)         
 13 Gibson, David             SR Xavier (Ohio             6.87m  -1.1  22-06.50 
     6.87m(-1.1) 6.78m(-1.4) FOUL               
 14 Shirley, Dylan            FR Kent State               6.80m  -0.3  22-03.75 
     6.64m(-1.3) 6.73m(1.1) 6.80m(-0.3)         
 15 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech             6.76m  -0.8  22-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.76m(-0.8)           
 16 Chester, Sam              SO Miami (Ohio)             6.62m  -1.8  21-08.75 
     FOUL      6.62m(-1.8) FOUL                
 17 Braxton, Xavier           SO Kent State               6.53m  -0.2  21-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.53m(-0.2)         
 -- Deslandes, Nathan         SO Cincinnati                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Gelvin, Brady             FR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL                      
 -- Jean-Pierre, Robert       FR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Sherrieb, Joe             FR Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL         x            
 -- martin, dorian            SR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL                       
 -- Foster, Jordan            JR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Chronister, Nathan        FR Akron                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Forsythe, Glen            SO Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Dundee, Frank             SO Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Willig, Kirk                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Flournoy, Jerel           SR Indianapolis              FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Settles, Calen            SO Miami (Ohio)              FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Logan, Cortland           FR Kent State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State                FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Nwankwo, Michael          SO Cincinnati                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Event 17  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 2.21m  2011        H. Patterson(04), G. Davis(11)-7-3, Unat/Pur
   Meet Rec.: # 2.36m  1988        T. McCants & J. Carter (7-09.25)            
    OSU Team: % 2.25m  5/7/1995    Otis Winston (7-04.50), OSU                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Edward            JR Lake Erie                2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stefanski, Peter          FR Miami (Ohio)            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hughes, Owen              SO Michigan Sta             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Reardon, Brant            FR Ohio State               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Jones, Cody               FR Kent State               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Jakovina, Jay             FR Youngstown S            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Simmons, Levi             SO Mount Union             J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fifer, Tyler              SO Ohio Dominic            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Darren           FR Findlay                 J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gambill, Matt             JR Miami (Ohio)             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 11 McIntosh, Tyler              Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Kolibab, John             SO Xavier (Ohio            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Hampton, Jamal            JR Indiana Stat            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Jones, Tyler              SO Kent State              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Rowe, Alex                FR Indiana Tech            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Thornberry, Daniel        JR Mount Union                 NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Kinkley, Scott            SO Ohio State                  NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Rio              SO Notre Dame (                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Juhn, Rory                FR Mount Union                 NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Hudson, Josh              FR Mount Union                 NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Porter, Erik              SO Harper Colle                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Gary, Herb                SO Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Allen, Cameron            SO DuPage                      NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Jean-Paul, Isaac          SO Harper Colle                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 1.90m  5/2/2009    Diedre Mullen (6-02.75), Nike               
   Meet Rec.: # 1.90m  5/2/2009    Diedre Mullen, Nike                         
    OSU Team: % 1.83m  2002        Tami Smith (6-00), OSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delophont, Dior           FR Kent State               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO 
  2 Gehret, Rachel            SR Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hurd, Erika               FR Cincinnati              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Galbraith, Ashley            Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Davis, Kalyn              FR Indiana Stat             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Grandi, Ellie             SO Dayton                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pickens, Ashleigh         FR Cincinnati              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wagner, Ashley            FR Youngstown S             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Koltsidou, Ioanna         FR Indiana Stat             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Amburgey, Emily           SR Ohio Wesleya            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XX    O  XXX 
 11 Prusky, Destiny           SO Lake Erie               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lawniczak, Juliana        JR Dayton                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13 Hartsough, Leanna         SO Youngstown S            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Bekavac, Katie            SO Indiana Stat            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Engerer, Kate             SR Kent State              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cuckler, Chanda           SO Ohio U.                     NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Crean, Kaitlyn            FR Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Waltemath, Casey          FR DuPage                      NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hawthorne, Audrey         JR Indiana Stat                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Sefick, Jocelyn           FR Mount Union                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Flitcraft, Alyssa         SO Mount Union                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Gasaway, Corrine          SO Kent State                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Austina            SO Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.55 1.60 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 19  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 68.83m  2004        Jackie Jeschelnig (225-10), Ashland Elite  
   Meet Rec.: # 66.88m  4/30/2010   Stevi Large, Unattached                    
    OSU Team: % 63.71m  5/12/2006   Keturah Lofton (209-0.25), OSU             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Funk, Brittany            JR Akron                   65.96m     216-05 
      61.83m  65.96m  64.19m  62.70m  61.80m  FOUL
  2 Thomas, Alexis            SR Ohio State              65.48m     214-10 
      FOUL  64.43m  65.48m  FOUL  65.23m  64.65m
  3 Leppelmeier, Jackie       SO Kent State              60.79m     199-05 
      56.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.07m  60.79m
  4 Rowland, Jessica          SR Findlay                 59.36m     194-09 
      58.84m  FOUL  59.36m  56.28m  57.41m  FOUL
  5 Rohl, Beth                SR Michigan Sta            59.02m     193-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.86m  59.02m  FOUL  56.95m
  6 Mullen, Maggie               Unattached              57.89m     189-11 
      57.81m  FOUL  55.76m  57.89m  56.83m  53.70m
  7 Dornisch, Megan           FR Akron                   56.27m     184-07 
      56.03m  56.27m  54.88m  FOUL  FOUL  55.13m
  8 Habegger, Kim             SO Ashland                 55.97m     183-07 
      53.64m  54.09m  54.81m  55.97m  55.35m  55.61m
  9 Gable, Samantha           SR Miami (Ohio)            53.48m     175-05 
      47.17m  53.48m  50.62m  51.30m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 53.04m     174-00 
      52.64m  52.57m  53.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Otte, Renee               SR Dayton                  52.81m     173-03 
      49.59m  52.81m  51.56m  51.59m  51.17m  50.92m
 12 Cooks, Alexis             SO Akron                   52.76m     173-01 
      FOUL  52.76m  51.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 13 Watt, Cynthia             FR Ashland                 52.10m     170-11 
      FOUL  46.06m  52.10m            
 14 Phillips, Monica          FR Cincinnati              51.55m     169-01 
      51.55m  FOUL  50.06m            
 15 Akerstrom, Frida          JR Cincinnati              50.73m     166-05 
      47.87m  48.82m  50.73m            
 16 Suciu, Emily              JR Akron                   50.42m     165-05 
      50.42m  49.12m  FOUL            
 17 Wesner, Megan             SO Youngstown S            49.73m     163-02 
      49.73m  FOUL  47.98m            
 18 Anunike, Adaora           SO Miami (Ohio)            49.28m     161-08 
      FOUL  49.28m  48.89m            
 19 Averesch, Kendra          SO Findlay                 48.92m     160-06 
      47.60m  FOUL  48.92m            
 20 Nelson, Miranda           SO Dayton                  48.24m     158-03 
      44.86m  47.91m  48.24m            
 21 Reiser, Kori              FR Unattached              48.17m     158-00 
      48.17m  47.90m  47.65m            
 22 Breland, Mekayla          SO Cincinnati              47.54m     156-00 
      FOUL  47.54m  FOUL            
 23 Velasquez, Kayla          FR Bowling Gree            46.29m     151-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.29m            
 24 Williams, Taylor          SO Ohio Dominic            46.08m     151-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.08m            
 25 Molyet, Jessica           JR Cincinnati              46.06m     151-01 
      42.72m  46.06m  44.22m            
 26 Taylor, Emily             JR Ohio State              46.04m     151-00 
      46.04m  43.91m  44.75m            
 27 Strickler, Amelia         FR Miami (Ohio)            45.98m     150-10 
      44.22m  44.40m  45.98m            
 28 Pendleton, Carly          SO Ohio State              45.95m     150-09 
      45.52m  45.10m  45.95m            
 29 McCullough, Lauren        JR Ohio U.                 45.66m     149-10 
      FOUL  45.66m  43.82m            
 30 Miller, Azia              FR Lake Erie               44.56m     146-02 
      42.51m  FOUL  44.56m            
 31 Macri, Alexa              JR Ohio U.                 44.18m     144-11 
      41.63m  44.18m  43.85m            
 32 Bridges, Mary             JR Cincinnati              44.09m     144-08 
      42.96m  44.09m  43.87m            
 33 Gary, Alyssa              FR Ohio State              44.01m     144-05 
      40.94m  FOUL  44.01m            
 34 Mason, Kristen            SR Ohio U.                 42.47m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.47m  FOUL            
 35 Decker, Taylor            FR Bowling Gree            40.87m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.87m  FOUL            
 36 Neider, Jennifer          FR Youngstown S            39.30m     128-11 
      39.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Rose, Janiece             SO Ohio U.                 38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.95m  FOUL            
 -- Flanary, Shana            FR Bowling Gree              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tolich, Ali               NA Unat-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 20  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 20.70m  2003        Christian Cantwell  (67-11), Missouri      
   Meet Rec.: # 21.18m  1983        Kevin Adkins (61-06), Ohio TC              
    OSU Team: % 21.27m  1982        Kevin Akins (69-09.50), OSU                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick           SR Findlay                 19.27m   63-02.75 
      18.55m  19.27m  19.26m  18.62m  19.15m  18.74m
  2 Golabek, Rob                 Unattached              19.01m   62-04.50 
      18.73m  19.01m  FOUL  18.38m  18.45m  18.24m
  3 Grace, Bobby               4 Unattached              18.64m   61-02.00 
      15.74m  18.38m  18.56m  17.57m  18.25m  18.64m
  4 DeChant, Matt                Unattached              18.29m   60-00.25 
      16.62m  FOUL  17.70m  FOUL  17.65m  18.29m
  5 Miller, Taylor            JR Findlay                 18.28m   59-11.75 
      17.44m  18.12m  FOUL  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Whalen, Eric                 Spire                   18.14m   59-06.25 
      17.71m  18.14m  FOUL  17.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 James, Antonio            SO Michigan Sta            17.86m   58-07.25 
      16.62m  17.34m  17.00m  17.77m  17.86m  FOUL
  8 pemberton, john           SR Unattached              17.71m   58-01.25 
      16.71m  16.54m  17.68m  FOUL  17.71m  17.49m
  9 Murasky, JC               FR Ohio State              17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.31m  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Seaver, John              JR Youngstown S            17.45m   57-03.00 
      FOUL  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  16.65m  17.06m
 11 Banke, Nicholas           SR Akron                   17.42m   57-02.00 
      17.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.39m  17.29m
 12 Duke, Donald              JR Ashland                 16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.77m  FOUL  16.23m  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Porter, Dustin            FR Ashland                 16.62m   54-06.50 
      15.96m  16.62m  16.51m         
 14 King, Michael             FR Kent State              16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Vicars, Marcus            JR Findlay                 16.32m   53-06.50 
      FOUL  15.87m  16.32m         
 16 Bass, Darren              SR Findlay                 15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Zahn, Jason               NA Unat-Ashland            15.82m   51-11.00 
      FOUL  15.82m  FOUL         
 18 Stein, Robert             JR Miami (Ohio)            15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.78m  15.79m  FOUL           
 19 Slane, Casey              SO Akron                   15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.52m  15.61m  15.56m         
 20 Green, Nick               JR Ohio Dominic            15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Smith, Curt               JR Ohio State              15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.12m  FOUL  15.46m         
 22 Chiclowe, Jacob           FR Youngstown S            15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  15.06m  FOUL         
 23 Lyons, Stephen            FR Unattached              14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Vendemia, Eric            SO Youngstown S            14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dennis, Sean              FR Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 21  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 13.58m  2003        Nicole Toney (44-06.75), LSU               
   Meet Rec.: # 13.42m  2003        Colleen Scott (44-00.50), Unattached       
    OSU Team: % 13.50m  6/11/2005   Roslaind Goodwin (44-03.50), OSU           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dantley, Keri             SR Kent State              12.26m   2.8  40-02.75 
     11.23m(-2.2) 11.67m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.5) 12.26m(2.8) FOUL(-1.3)
  2 McKinney, Kelcey             Unattached              12.07m  -0.8  39-07.25 
     11.37m(0.7) 11.81m(-3.5) 12.07m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4) 11.98m(0.1)
  3 Walton, Bianca            JR Unattached              11.92m   0.7  39-01.25 
     11.48m(3.4) 11.42m(4.6) 11.70m(1.9) 11.75m(-2.2) 11.92m(0.7) FOUL(0.3)
  4 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S            11.79m   4.2  38-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.8) 11.79m(4.2) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(3.6) 11.63m(2.5)
  5 Schmidt, Maddi            JR Dayton                  11.61m  -1.4  38-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.58m(-0.4) FOUL      11.61m(-1.4) FOUL     
  6 Woodruff, Ashley          SR Ohio State              11.54m   1.9  37-10.50 
     FOUL      11.49m(-1.1) 11.28m(-1.1) FOUL(-3.8) FOUL(5.0) 11.54m(1.9)
  7 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree            11.33m  -2.9  37-02.25 
     10.69m(1.9) 10.88m(+0.0) 11.25m(2.2) 11.33m(-2.9) FOUL(1.8) 10.74m(-1.6)
  8 Kent-Allen, Lakia         FR Kent State              10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25 
     FOUL      10.47m(+0.0) FOUL                
  9 Brennan, Aedin            FR Denison                 10.40m  -3.7  34-01.50 
     FOUL      10.40m(-3.7) FOUL                
 10 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech            10.24m  -2.3  33-07.25 
     10.11m(1.7) 10.24m(-2.3) FOUL               
 -- Gehret, Rachel            SR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Edwards, Onya             FR Xavier (Ohio              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Kosiorek, Laura           SR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Mayer, Olivia             SO Kent State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 -- Juarez, Anyssa            FR Xavier (Ohio              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ehrhardt, Caroline        JR Western Onta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 22  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 16.49m  2003        Richard Smith (54-01.25), Arkansas         
   Meet Rec.: # 17.53m  1989        Charles Simpkins (57-06.25), Unattached    
    OSU Team: % 16.88m  2003        Joe Green (55-04.75), OSU                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph         SO Lake Erie               14.80m  -0.7  48-06.75 
     14.68m(2.3) 14.58m(0.3) 14.80m(-0.7) 14.66m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Nwankwo, Michael          SO Cincinnati              14.52m  -1.3  47-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.11m(1.3) 14.22m(-1.3) 14.52m(-1.3) 14.45m(1.7)
  3 Vann, Julian              FR Ohio State              14.30m   2.3  46-11.00 
     14.30m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.25m(-3.0) 14.25m(-0.6)
  4 Ludgood, Sam              JR Mount Union             14.29m  -1.5  46-10.75 
     FOUL      13.95m(0.6) 14.17m(-1.9) 14.29m(-1.5) 14.12m(-0.8) PASS     
  5 Bailey, Justin            SO Kent State              14.10m  -0.1  46-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.10m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Dahlstrand, John          SO Akron                   13.84m  -1.7  45-05.00 
     13.81m(0.1) 13.84m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Johnson, Darren           FR Findlay                 13.79m  -1.5  45-03.00 
     FOUL      13.79m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Forsythe, Glen            SO Findlay                 13.75m  +0.0  45-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.75m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  9 Davis, Dorian             SO Youngstown S            13.73m  -1.7  45-00.50 
     FOUL      13.73m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Fifer, Tyler              SO Ohio Dominic            13.62m  -0.6  44-08.25 
     13.62m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 Branche, Wallace          FR Denison                 13.58m  +0.0  44-06.75 
     13.58m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Killins, Colin            SO Kent State              13.28m  -0.1  43-07.00 
     13.28m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Settles, Calen            SO Miami (Ohio)            12.72m  -1.4  41-08.75 
     12.72m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Greene, Chris             FR Cincinnati                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Thomas, Colin             SO Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sanders, Tariq            SO Cincinnati                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 43.53  2003        LSU, LSU                                    
   Meet Rec.: # 44.34  1987        Atoms TC                                    
    OSU Team: % 43.71  6/8/2011    OSU, OSU                                    
                       Wright, McNary, Sykes, Manning                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     45.69   1 
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                       46.54   1 
  3 Youngstown St.  'A'                                   46.80   1 
  4 Indiana State  'A'                                    46.91   1 
  5 Dayton  'A'                                           47.37   2 
  6 Bowling Green  'A'                                    47.73   1 
  7 Kent State  'A'                                       47.94   1 
  8 Mount Union  'A'                                      48.23   2 
  9 Indianapolis  'A'                                     48.43   1 
 10 Tiffin  'A'                                           48.60   2 
 11 Wright State  'A'                                     48.67   2 
 -- Ohio State  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 39.36  2003        LSU, LSU                                    
   Meet Rec.: # 39.30  1993        OSU, OSU                                    
                       Jones, Nelloms, Smith, Payne                      
    OSU Team: % 38.93  6/5/1992    OSU, OSU                                    
                       By'not'e, Nelloms, Payne, Sanders                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana State  'A'                                    41.06   1 
  2 Kent State  'A'                                       41.54   1 
  3 Youngstown St.  'A'                                   41.77   1 
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     41.94   1 
  5 Lake Erie  'A'                                        42.11   1 
  6 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                     42.24   1 
  7 Mount Union  'A'                                      42.80   2 
  8 Ohio State  'A'                                       42.97   1 
  9 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   43.04   2 
 10 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    43.24   2 
 11 finesse  'A'                                          46.91   2 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 13.05  2009        Tiffany Ofili, Michigan                     
   Meet Rec.: # 12.86  2000        Dominique Calloway, Ohio State              
    OSU Team: % 12.70  4/29/2000   Donica Merriman, OSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexandria       SO Ohio State               13.92   0.4  1 
  2 Linton, Christienne       SR Ohio State               14.04   0.4  1 
  3 Weatherford, Stacia       SR Indiana Stat             14.18   0.4  1 
  4 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  14.20   0.4  1 
  5 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             14.21   0.4  1 
  6 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                   14.24   0.2  2 
  7 Sanders, Je'Rica          FR Cincinnati               14.43   0.4  1 
  8 Franklin, Alexis          FR Ohio State               14.45   0.2  2 
  9 Stewart, Carmelia         SO Indiana Stat             14.66   0.5  3  14.652
 10 Arcury, Kailyn            FR Kent State               14.66   0.5  3  14.655
 11 Kosiorek, Laura           SR Youngstown S             14.67   0.4  1 
 12 Schmidt, Maddi            JR Dayton                   14.75  -0.2  4 
 13 Jorgensen, Ariana         SO Lake Erie                14.77   0.5  3 
 14 Duffus, Ann Marie         JR Kent State               14.78   0.4  1 
 15 Taylor, Demetra           FR Bowling Gree             14.80   0.2  2 
 16 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S             14.82   0.2  2 
 17 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                   14.85  -0.2  4 
 18 Lee, Javette              FR Cincinnati               14.86   0.2  2 
 19 Pittman, JoAnne           JR Kent State               14.89   0.5  3 
 20 Edwards, Camille          JR Indianapolis             14.91   0.2  2 
 21 Cuckler, Chanda           SO Ohio U.                  14.95   0.5  3 
 22 Harding, DanHeisha        SR Cincinnati               14.96   0.4  1 
 23 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                  15.01   0.2  2 
 24 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech             15.09   0.2  2 
 25 Holmes, Jaleesa           FR Indiana Stat             15.11  -0.2  4 
 26 Gilles, Taylor            SO Indiana Stat             15.29  -0.1  5 
 27 Allen, Alexandra          FR Akron                    15.34   0.5  3 
 28 Souza, Anita              SO Cornerstone              15.35   0.5  3  15.341
 29 Kowalchuk, Shaylyn        JR Western Onta             15.35  -0.2  4  15.346
 30 Dumitrescu, Diana         SR Kent State               15.57   0.5  3 
 31 Lemons, Jalencia          FR Indiana Stat             15.67  -0.2  4 
 32 Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State               15.74  -0.2  4 
 33 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State             15.88   0.5  3 
 34 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             15.94  -0.2  4 
 35 Housel, Brittany          JR Indiana Stat             16.16  -0.1  5 
 -- Horn, Ivy                 FR Ohio State                 DNF  -0.1  5 
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 13.54  2003        Jabrari Greer, Tennessee                    
   Meet Rec.: # 13.20  1996        Allen Johnson, Nike                         
    OSU Team: % 13.43  6/11/2004   Jeff Brown, OSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Swift, Greggmar           JR Indiana Stat             14.03   0.8  1 
  2 Somerville, Terrence      SR Cincinnati               14.10   0.8  1 
  3 Marcelin, Wilner          JR Unattached               14.41   0.8  1 
  4 Myers, Brice              FR Unattached               14.50   0.8  1 
  5 Robertson, Donovan        FR Ohio State               14.53   0.8  1 
  6 Snyder, Ethan             JR Lake Erie                14.71  +0.0  3 
  7 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech             14.76  +0.0  3 
  8 Moore, Dailyn             SR Cincinnati               14.80   0.8  1 
  9 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                  14.81   1.0  2  14.801
 10 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                  14.81  +0.0  3  14.809
 11 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                  14.90  -0.6  4 
 12 Chester, Sam              SO Miami (Ohio)             14.93   1.0  2  14.922
 13 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                  14.93   0.8  1  14.929
 14 Seawood, Mitchell         SR Kent State               14.95  +0.0  3 
 15 Hines, Justin             SO Ohio State               15.02   1.0  2  15.017
 16 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State               15.02  +0.0  3  15.020
 17 Walker, Kyle              SO Akron                    15.03   1.0  2  15.023
 18 Brown, Duane              JR Indiana Stat             15.03   1.0  2  15.026
 19 Cain, Bryan               SO Cincinnati               15.03   1.0  2  15.029
 20 Johnson, Aaron            SO Ohio Dominic             15.05  -0.6  4  15.044
 21 Barnes, William           FR Kent State               15.05   1.0  2  15.050
 22 Combs, JaShawn            SO Miami (Ohio)             15.15   1.0  2 
 23 Febus, Clay               JR Youngstown S             15.29  +0.0  3 
 24 Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State               15.30  +0.0  3 
 25 Daugherty, Daniel         FR Cincinnati               15.39  -0.6  4 
 26 Betts, Evan               SR Xavier (Ohio             15.53  -0.6  4 
 27 Incarnato, Gabriel        SO Ohio Wesleya             15.54  +0.0  3 
 28 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                  15.83  -0.6  4 
 29 Washington, Adarius       FR Indiana Stat             15.88   0.8  1 
 30 Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State               16.20  -0.6  4  16.195
 31 Jean-Pierre, Robert       FR Unattached               16.20  +0.0  3  16.199
 32 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State               18.83  -0.6  4 
 -- Bogle, Demoye             JR Ohio State                  DQ   0.8  1 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 51.63  2007        Jessica Beard, Unat                         
   Meet Rec.: # 51.56  1989        Diane Dixon, Athletics West                 
    OSU Team: % 52.00  4/30/2008   Jenna Harris-Griffin, OSU                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Shanequa        JR Kent State               55.13   1 
  2 Woodall, Kenya            FR Cincinnati               55.56   2 
  3 Cavin, Aisha              JR Ohio State               55.57   1 
  4 Evans, Alicia             SO Michigan Sta             56.03   1 
  5 Weatherford, Stacia       SR Indiana Stat             56.28   1 
  6 Bodenbach, Alysson        SR Michigan Sta             56.37   1 
  7 Westney, Jellisa          SO Michigan Sta             56.41   2 
  8 Neitzel, Brianna          FR Ohio State               56.86   2 
  9 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech             57.59   4 
 10 Sinclair, Brittany        SO Bowling Gree             57.64   3 
 11 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             57.74   2  57.733
 12 Michl, Leeann             SR Indiana Stat             57.74   2  57.736
 13 Williams, TeJuanna        SO Michigan Sta             57.83   3 
 14 Grant, Jada               FR Cincinnati               58.04   3 
 15 Weimer, Allison           SR Bowling Gree             58.08   3 
 16 Pedersen, Maya            SO Dayton                   58.21   3 
 17 Black, Macey              SR Indiana Stat             58.55   3 
 18 Gardner, Kaila            SO Kent State               58.61   4 
 19 Hutson, Erica             JR Kent State               58.73   2 
 20 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree             58.90   3 
 21 Threats, JaQuana          FR Akron                    59.56   4 
 22 Walker, Khara             FR Ohio State               59.60   5 
 23 Curtis, Mariah            JR Dayton                   59.92   4 
 24 Lucas, Christine          FR Xavier (Ohio           1:00.00   5 
 25 Jones, Tiffany            SR Kent State             1:00.01   4 
 26 Longino-Thomas, Candace   FR Tiffin                 1:00.13   1 
 27 Mathews, Kiley            SR Ohio U.                1:00.50   5 
 28 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech           1:00.67   4 
 29 Jarrett, Jalisa           SO Cincinnati             1:00.68   4 
 30 Lott, Jasmine             FR Indiana Tech           1:01.00   5 
 31 Deskins, Taylor           JR Tiffin                 1:01.86   4 
 32 Birchfield, Samantha      SO Xavier (Ohio           1:02.29   4 
 33 Smith, Jillian            SO Youngstown S           1:07.70   5 
 -- Steele, Shauniece         JR Akron                       DQ   2 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 45.02  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
   Meet Rec.: # 44.10  1987        Butch Reynolds, Ohio State                  
    OSU Team: % 44.10  6/3/1987    Butch Reynolds, OSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murdaugh, Thomas             Unattached               47.73   1 
  2 Gilbert, Darnell          JR Cincinnati               47.89   1 
  3 Cleveland, Keith          JR Ashland                  48.22   1 
  4 Bailey, Brandon           SR Kent State               48.32   1 
  5 Lamar, Cory               JR Ashland                  48.42   1 
  6 Gardner, III, Robert      JR Indianapolis             48.51   1 
  7 Barnes, Andre             SO Harper Colle             48.53   2 
  8 Guagenti, John            SR Findlay                  48.79   1 
  9 Cook, Jacob               SO Ashland                  48.81   2 
 10 Walker, Javon             JR Ohio State               48.85   2 
 11 Hemphill, Keith           FR Lake Erie                49.27   2 
 12 Hargrove, Jahquil         JR Miami (Ohio)             49.34   1 
 13 Austin, Armand            FR Ohio State               49.40   3 
 14 Jolliff, Silas            SR Ohio Wesleya             49.52   3 
 15 Brown III, Laron          JR Kent State               49.56   3 
 16 Person, Dareyus           FR Indiana Tech             49.58   2 
 17 Foster, Theodore             Spire Elite              49.67   1 
 18 Piraino, Kevin            JR Indiana Stat             49.85   2 
 19 Barnes, Austen            JR Indiana Tech             49.93   2 
 20 Owens, Nick               SO Akron                    49.94   3 
 21 Martin, Matt              SR Ohio Wesleya             50.07   4 
 22 Thomas, Ryan              SR Kent State               50.36   5 
 23 Travis, Michael           SO Findlay                  50.41   3 
 24 Martin, Brian             SR Indiana Stat             50.45   5 
 25 Turner, Adam              FR Ohio Wesleya             50.46   5 
 26 Hendricks, Aaron          SO Michigan Sta             50.64   6 
 27 Viscounte, Jacob          FR Malone                   50.65   5 
 28 Marshall, Deshawn         FR Indiana Tech             50.82   6 
 29 Weary, Taylor             JR Ohio State               50.98   4 
 30 Mims, Jibril              FR Michigan Sta             51.10   3 
 31 Steele, Michael           FR Indiana Stat             51.11   4 
 32 Thompson, Matthew         SO Kent State               51.15   5 
 33 Shaw, Arqeil              SO Indiana Stat             51.23   3  51.222
 34 Henrickson, Ryan          SO Indiana Stat             51.23   5  51.230
 35 Hale, Dimonde             SR Denison                  51.45   4  51.442
 36 Sherrieb, Joe             FR Findlay                  51.45   5  51.446
 37 Konstanzer, Ryan          SO Xavier (Ohio             51.48   4 
 38 Fockler, Andrew           FR Unattached               51.63   6 
 39 Chester, Sam              SO Miami (Ohio)             51.72   5 
 40 Yeo, Zach                 SR Cornerstone              52.27   4 
 41 Mulazim, Khalid              BM Track Clu             52.56   6 
 42 Corbett, Dillon           JR Kent State               53.55   4 
 43 Williamson, Marquis       FR Youngstown S             55.21   6 
 -- Bodrick, Adam             FR Miami (Ohio)                DQ   3 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 11.15  2000        Tanya Carter, Florida State                 
   Meet Rec.: # 11.21  2005        Rachelle Boone-Smith, World Express TC      
    OSU Team: % 11.35  2000        N. Carmichael(97), D. Merriman(00), OSU     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech             11.50   1.3  1 
  2 Grambling, Nina           FR Youngstown S             11.73   1.3  1 
  3 Abraham, Ashlee           JR Ohio State               11.75  -0.2  2 
  4 Pedro, Adenike            JR Ohio State               11.78   1.3  1 
  5 Portis, Shanay            SR Cincinnati               11.80  -0.2  2 
  6 Linton, Christienne       SR Ohio State               11.85  -0.2  2 
  7 Christian, Rachel         SO Akron                    11.86  -0.2  2 
  8 Gardner, Cameron          JR Cincinnati               11.87   1.0  3 
  9 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             11.93   1.0  3 
 10 Allen, Tasha              JR Indiana Tech             11.96   1.3  1 
 11 Westbrooks, Chanitta      SO Kent State               11.99  -0.2  2 
 12 Jarrett, Ciara            JR Youngstown S             12.01  -0.2  2 
 13 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana Stat             12.04  -0.2  2  12.033
 14 Wise, Katie               FR Indiana Stat             12.04  -0.2  2  12.034
 15 Smith, Shanice            SO Cincinnati               12.18   1.0  3 
 16 Tazioli, Noelle           JR Dayton                   12.20   5.2  4 
 17 Martin, Kaisha            SO Indiana Stat             12.21   1.0  3 
 18 Duffus, Ann Marie         JR Kent State               12.24   5.2  4 
 19 Washington, Alexis        JR Youngstown S             12.26   5.2  4 
 20 Reiser, Katie             JR Kent State               12.33   1.0  3  12.321
 21 Grant, Kacia              SO Wright State             12.33   1.0  3  12.328
 22 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                   12.38   5.2  4  12.376
 23 Lewis, Katleyn            SO Indiana Tech             12.38   1.3  1  12.379
 24 Grandstaff, Cassie        JR Dayton                   12.46   1.4  5 
 25 Barber, Crystal           FR Malone                   12.52   1.4  5 
 26 Kimbrough, Jamela         JR Indiana Tech             12.55   1.0  3 
 27 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree             12.56   1.5  6 
 28 Morah, J.Chika            SR Wright State             12.65   5.2  4 
 29 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech             12.72   1.4  5 
 30 Badertscher, Joyce        SO Ashland                  12.74   1.4  5 
 31 Lindsey, Mariah           SR Ashland                  12.76   1.4  5  12.756
 32 Murphy, Toccata              Unattached               12.76   5.2  4  12.760
 33 Jefferson, Alicia         JR Bowling Gree             12.79   1.5  6 
 34 Lamotte, Kera             FR Bowling Gree             12.80   1.5  6 
 35 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S             12.85   1.5  6 
 36 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                   12.94   1.4  5 
 37 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech             13.02   1.4  5 
 -- McNary, Madison              Unattached                 DNF   1.3  1 
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 10.19  2008        Terrell Wilks, Florida                      
   Meet Rec.: # 10.20  1996        Jon Burrell, Unattached                     
    OSU Team: % 10.20  1936        Jesse Owens, OSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Faust, Timothy            SO Ohio State               10.56   1.7  1 
  2 Bogle, Demoye             JR Ohio State               10.62   1.7  1 
  3 Lundy, John               JR Notre Dame (             10.67   0.8  2 
  4 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana Stat             10.69   1.7  1 
  5 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             10.76   1.7  1 
  6 Qualls, Quinntyn          FR Indianapolis             10.80   1.7  1 
  7 Redwine, Kyle                Macomb CC                10.81   0.8  2 
  8 Davis, Michael            SR Youngstown S             10.82   0.8  2 
  9 Baxtron, Justin           SR Indiana Stat             10.83   1.7  1  10.822
 10 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             10.83   0.8  2  10.829
 11 Gibson, David             SR Xavier (Ohio             10.88   4.8  5  10.871
 12 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana Stat             10.88   1.7  1  10.876
 13 Scales, Nathaniel         SR Kent State               10.89  -0.8  3 
 14 Marshall, Tony            SR Unattached               10.99   0.8  2  10.986
 15 Price, Devin              JR Indiana Stat             10.99  -0.8  3  10.988
 16 DiCello, Jacob            FR Lake Erie                11.02   3.1  4 
 17 Lowe, Kyle                   Trying to ho             11.03   3.1  4 
 18 fahie, collister             Unattached               11.04   0.8  2 
 19 Irwin, Tarelle            SR Youngstown S             11.06   0.8  2  11.052
 20 Bailey, Jason             FR Miami (Ohio)             11.06   3.1  4  11.053
 21 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic             11.07   4.8  5 
 22 Banjo, Victor             SO Wittenberg               11.11   1.7  1 
 23 Griffin, Jalen            FR Harper Colle             11.13   3.1  4  11.128
 24 Seifert, Cody             JR Kent State               11.13   0.8  2  11.130
 25 Thompson, Shavon          FR Lake Erie                11.15  -0.8  3  11.142
 26 Howard, Darius            SR Cincinnati               11.15   4.8  5  11.143
 27 Dickson, Ryan             SO Indiana Stat             11.19   4.8  5 
 28 Metoyer, Eric             FR Ohio State               11.26   3.1  4 
 29 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State               11.31   1.1  6 
 30 Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State               11.60   1.1  6 
 31 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State               11.61   1.1  6 
 32 Carroll, Derrius          SR Indiana Tech             11.77  -0.8  3 
 33 barjona, mesha            FR Unattached               12.12  -0.8  3 
 34 Pea, Kenny                JR Unattached               13.00   4.8  5 
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 2:02.67  2003        Becky Lynn, Butler                        
   Meet Rec.: # 2:01.59  1984        Diane Richburg, Gazelle International     
    OSU Team: % 2:07.17  5/28/2004   Tamecia Brown, OSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Borchers, Katie           SO Ohio State             2:10.76   1 
  2 Olberding, Janel          SO Ohio State             2:11.92   1 
  3 Winningham, Danielle      SR Ohio U.                2:12.11   2 
  4 Sawnor, Melinda           SR Kent State             2:12.17   1 
  5 McGinnis, Shaniqua           Unattached             2:12.62   1 
  6 Porada, Katie             JR Illinois               2:12.91   1 
  7 Fleck, Hannah             FR Kent State             2:12.94   2 
  8 Tinney, Steph                Unattached             2:12.99   1 
  9 Higginbottom, Shelby      JR Indiana Stat           2:14.18   2 
 10 Aufmann, Madeline         SR Illinois               2:14.19   2 
 11 Whitlow, Kayla            JR Akron                  2:14.20   2 
 12 Lampman, Lauren           FR Michigan Sta           2:14.24   1 
 13 Lyons, Charnele           SR Central Mich           2:15.20   2 
 14 Zimmermann, Christine     SR Findlay                2:16.04   2 
 15 Schneider, Alyssa         SO Illinois               2:16.17   2 
 16 Berger, Tammy             FR Ohio State             2:16.31   3 
 17 Betts, Katherine          SO Ohio State             2:18.08   1 
 18 Gaines, Cherie            SO Indiana Tech           2:18.32   3 
 19 Willman, Helen            FR Ohio State             2:18.76   3 
 20 Clark, Lauren             SO Dayton                 2:19.24   2 
 21 Burch, Arden              FR Dayton                 2:19.30   4 
 22 Jacofsky, Tabitha         FR Kent State             2:19.41   3 
 23 VanHook, Chelsey          SO Dayton                 2:20.22   3 
 24 Mueller, Kelsey           FR Cincinnati             2:20.57   3 
 25 Dalton, Kalli             SR Indiana Stat           2:20.85   4 
 26 Avery, Ashton             SR Malone                 2:21.45   4 
 27 Mazzaferri, Emily         JR Mount Union            2:22.07   3 
 28 McDonald, Kelsey          SO Dayton                 2:22.27   4 
 29 Crump, Kathryn            SO Indianapolis           2:24.52   4 
 30 Thomas, Kassy             JR Dayton                 2:24.57   3 
 31 Sattler, Emily            JR Ohio Wesleya           2:25.19   3 
 32 Bolger, Delaney           SO Ohio U.                2:25.74   4 
 33 Green, Keagin             SO Indianapolis           2:26.05   4 
 34 Cotherman, Taylor         FR Indianapolis           2:26.41   4 
 35 Zidd, Natalie             FR Akron                  2:26.85   2 
 36 Gale, Erin                SR Ohio U.                2:27.24   4 
 37 Bailey, Brittany          FR Wright State           2:28.71   3 
 38 Ollier, Katie             SO Dayton                 2:29.45   4 
 39 Cooper, Alexis            JR Youngstown S           2:29.64   4 
 40 Foster, Paige             JR Kent State             2:33.65   3 
 -- Wickey, Taylor            FR Kent State                  DQ   3 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 1:46.45  2011        Casmir Loxsom, Penn State                 
   Meet Rec.: # 1:46.41  1990        Paul Ereng, Unattached                    
    OSU Team: % 1:46.60  1982        Scott Rider, OSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Windle, Drew              SO Ashland                1:49.33   1 
  2 Banyai, Joe               SR Michigan Sta           1:51.32   1 
  3 Hiltner, Jake             JR Akron                  1:52.31   1 
  4 Williamson, Tony          SR Cincinnati             1:53.59   2 
  5 Swords, Jacob             SO Kent State             1:53.72   1 
  6 Spilman, Jack             SR Miami (Ohio)           1:53.92   2 
  7 Radionoff, Nick           SO Indiana Tech           1:54.09   4 
  8 Allinder, Kyle            SO Macomb CC              1:54.26   3 
  9 Haag, Ryan                FR Michigan Sta           1:54.37   3 
 10 Wallace, Brandon          FR Michigan Sta           1:54.58   2 
 11 Baum, Brian               SO Ashland                1:54.61   2 
 12 Adams, Brad               JR Indiana Stat           1:54.69   3 
 13 Brown, Kevin              JR Miami (Ohio)           1:54.75   2 
 14 Janse, Zaan               JR Ashland                1:54.86   2 
 15 Adair, Matt               FR Indiana Tech           1:55.05   4 
 16 Sanchez, Nathan           SR Central Mich           1:55.10   2 
 17 Mazzaferri, Marcus        SO Akron                  1:55.12   3 
 18 Coffin, Wade              JR Miami (Ohio)           1:55.18   2 
 19 Gnecco, James             SR Akron                  1:55.27   4 
 20 Sabo, Joshua              FR Ohio State             1:55.34   2 
 21 Hendrix, Matt             SO Malone                 1:55.72   3 
 22 Barney, Brian             SO Cincinnati             1:55.75   4 
 23 Webster, Dillon           SO Findlay                1:55.93   1 
 24 Wissler, Austin           SO Michigan Sta           1:56.04   1 
 25 Lee, Anderson             FR Central Mich           1:56.09   2 
 26 Rohmann, Cameron          FR Cincinnati             1:56.22   4 
 27 Heaton, Hunter               Unattached             1:56.56   3 
 28 Sussman, Jacob            JR Ashland                1:56.65   3 
 29 Heasley, Destin              Unattached             1:56.69   2 
 30 craddock, justin             Unattached             1:56.76   4 
 31 Onken, Grant              FR Kent State             1:57.38   4 
 32 Maiorca, Francesco        FR Ohio State             1:57.39   4 
 33 Eversole, Joel               Unattached             1:57.61   3 
 34 Porter, Chaz              FR Unattached             1:58.51   4 
 35 Redd, Jordan              FR Ohio State             1:59.08   4 
 36 Kobunski, Nicholas        JR Xavier (Ohio           1:59.58   4 
 37 Cunningham, Troy          SO Harper Colle           1:59.75   4 
 38 Allen, Samuel             FR Kent State             2:00.11   3 
 39 Miranda, Sergio           SO DuPage                 2:01.07   1 
 40 Fennell, Kodie            FR Youngstown S           2:02.90   2 
 41 Bischak, Derek               Invade                 2:07.15   3 
 -- Lang, Adam                   Invade                     DNF   1 
 -- Sterling, Drake              Invade                     DNF   1 
 -- Hahn, Corey               SR Indiana Stat               DNF   3 
 -- Grove, Curt               JR Ohio State                  DQ   3 
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 57.18  2001        Nadja Peterson, Tulane                      
   Meet Rec.: # 56.28  1986        Sharriefa Barksdale, Puma                   
    OSU Team: % 56.02  6/4/1999    Dominique Calloway, OSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin, Alexis          FR Ohio State               58.50   1 
  2 Dixon, Zalika             JR Indiana Tech           1:00.83   1 
  3 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                1:01.61   1 
  4 Seymour, Lindsey          SO Michigan Sta           1:02.64   1 
  5 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                1:02.94   1 
  6 Pachol, Nicole            SR Youngstown S           1:03.08   1 
  7 Calderone, Gabby          JR Cincinnati             1:03.11   1 
  8 Lee, Javette              FR Cincinnati             1:03.25   1 
  9 Herman, Daryn             SR Mount Union            1:04.79   2 
 10 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                1:05.26   2 
 11 Sommerville, Natalie      SO Bowling Gree           1:05.60   2 
 12 Conrad, Karissa           FR Ohio U.                1:06.04   2 
 13 Fanella, Amy              SO Indiana Stat           1:06.15   3 
 14 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                 1:06.17   1 
 15 Brennan, Aedin            FR Denison                1:06.55   2 
 16 Shiley, Jen               FR Youngstown S           1:06.58   3 
 17 Yaeger, Paige             FR Dayton                 1:07.59   2 
 18 Housel, Brittany          JR Indiana Stat           1:07.81   2 
 19 Beyan, Lynnese            SO Kent State             1:08.89   2 
 -- Moss, Kaley               FR Wright State                DQ   3 
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 49.28  2008        Jeshua Anderson, Unattached                 
   Meet Rec.: # 48.89  1987        Edwin Moses, Unattached                     
    OSU Team: % 49.10  1993        Jordan Gray, OSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kindred, Jermel           NA Unat-Indiana             51.50   1 
  2 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                  52.34   2 
  3 Snyder, Ethan             JR Lake Erie                52.36   1 
  4 Blanks, Antonio           SO Ohio State               52.63   1 
  5 Tuttle, Max               JR Indiana Stat             52.83   2  52.822
  6 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                  52.83   2  52.829
  7 Reynard, Brandon          SR Indiana Tech             53.21   2 
  8 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana Stat             53.33   2 
  9 Dunlap, Miles             SO Kent State               53.81   2 
 10 McFadden, Jacob           FR Michigan Sta             53.83   3 
 11 Freet, Ethan              SR Ohio Wesleya             54.00   1 
 12 Norris, Luke              SO Ohio State               54.08   1 
 13 Robertson, Donovan        FR Ohio State               54.13   1 
 14 Weems, Sean               FR Akron                    54.21   3 
 15 Brooks, Marcus            SR Ohio State               54.68   1 
 16 Coburn, Skyler            SO Miami (Ohio)             54.72   3 
 17 Versen, Ryan              JR Cornerstone              54.79   2 
 18 Washington, David         FR Michigan Sta             54.84   3 
 19 Skamay, Ray               JR Indiana Stat             55.24   3 
 20 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                  55.39   4 
 21 Febus, Clay               JR Youngstown S             55.73   3 
 22 Ruth, D'Quan              SO Indiana Tech             55.99   3 
 23 Pryce, J'Lani             JR Akron                    56.06   3 
 24 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                  56.11   1 
 25 Cain, Bryan               SO Cincinnati               56.21   4 
 26 Young, Danny              FR Kent State               57.72   4 
 27 Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                   58.26   4 
 28 Losty, Garrett               Spire Elite              58.71   4 
 29 West, Riley               FR Cincinnati               59.09   4 
 30 Arnold, Vyshawn           SR Tiffin                   59.60   3 
 31 Daugherty, Daniel         FR Cincinnati             1:00.36   4 
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 22.75  2000        Donica Merriman, Ohio State                 
   Meet Rec.: # 22.64  1986        Diane Dixon, Atoms TC                       
    OSU Team: % 22.75  2000        Donica Merriman, OSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech             24.02   2.3  1 
  2 Williams, Shanequa        JR Kent State               24.14   2.3  1 
  3 Jarrett, Ciara            JR Youngstown S             24.23   2.3  1 
  4 Portis, Shanay            SR Cincinnati               24.24   2.3  1 
  5 Abraham, Ashlee           JR Ohio State               24.41  -1.3  2 
  6 Westbrooks, Chanitta      SO Kent State               24.58   2.3  1 
  7 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             24.86  -1.3  2 
  8 Gardner, Cameron          JR Cincinnati               24.99  -0.2  3 
  9 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             25.00  -0.2  3 
 10 Allen, Tasha              JR Indiana Tech             25.04   2.3  1 
 11 Grambling, Nina           FR Youngstown S             25.11  -1.3  2 
 12 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana Stat             25.17  -1.3  2 
 13 Hallstein, Olivia         SO Kent State               25.26  -0.2  3 
 14 Tazioli, Noelle           JR Dayton                   25.35  -0.2  3 
 15 Christian, Rachel         SO Akron                    25.37   2.3  1  25.365
 16 Gordon, Morgan            JR Cincinnati               25.37  -1.3  2  25.370
 17 Woodall, Kenya            FR Cincinnati               25.43  -0.2  3 
 18 Davis, Tiffany            JR Denison                  25.62  -1.3  2 
 19 Steele, Shauniece         JR Akron                    25.63  -0.2  3 
 20 Grandstaff, Cassie        JR Dayton                   25.69  -0.2  3 
 21 Henderson, Jada           JR Dayton                   25.73  -1.3  4 
 22 Vanwright, Alteeka        JR Youngstown S             25.87   0.3  5 
 23 Grant, Jada               FR Cincinnati               25.91  -1.3  4 
 24 Grant, Kacia              SO Wright State             25.93  -1.3  4 
 25 Walker, Khara             FR Ohio State               25.98   1.9  6 
 26 Morah, J.Chika            SR Wright State             26.05   0.3  5 
 27 Stewart, Carmelia         SO Indiana Stat             26.06   1.9  6 
 28 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  26.09  -1.3  4 
 29 Jefferson, Alicia         JR Bowling Gree             26.15  -1.3  4 
 30 Jorgensen, Ariana         SO Lake Erie                26.17   1.9  6 
 31 Kimbrough, Jamela         JR Indiana Tech             26.19  -1.3  2 
 32 Barber, Crystal           FR Malone                   26.29  -1.3  4 
 33 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech             26.30   0.3  5 
 34 Badertscher, Joyce        SO Ashland                  26.33   0.3  5 
 35 Farquhar, Taylor          FR Kent State               26.45  -1.3  4 
 36 Murphy, Toccata              Unattached               26.53   0.3  5  26.524
 37 Best, Dominique           JR Cincinnati               26.53   1.9  6  26.529
 38 Jefferson, Felicia        SR Bowling Gree             26.61  -1.3  4 
 39 Lamotte, Kera             FR Bowling Gree             26.73   0.3  5 
 40 Lindsey, Mariah           SR Ashland                  26.76   0.3  5 
 41 Dumitrescu, Diana         SR Kent State               26.94   1.9  6 
 42 Allen, Kierra             SR Indianapolis             27.07  -1.3  4 
 43 Lemons, Jalencia          FR Indiana Stat             27.19   1.9  6 
 44 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech             27.42   0.3  5 
 45 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree             29.38   1.9  6 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 20.42  2004        LeShaunte Edwards, Roos TC                  
   Meet Rec.: # 20.37  2000        John Capel, Unattached                      
    OSU Team: % 20.22  5/25/1997   E, Coombs (07), C. Nelloms(93), OSU         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Faust, Timothy            SO Ohio State               21.26   1.2  1 
  2 Horn, Joe                 SR Ashland                  21.31   1.2  1 
  3 Cleveland, Keith          JR Ashland                  21.47   1.2  1 
  4 Lundy, John               JR Notre Dame (             21.54   1.6  2 
  5 Qualls, Quinntyn          FR Indianapolis             21.61   1.2  1 
  6 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             21.61   1.2  1 
  7 Thompkins, Eric           SO Ashland                  21.73   4.3  3 
  8 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             21.81   1.2  1 
  9 Gilbert, Darnell          JR Cincinnati               21.83   1.2  1 
 10 Redwine, Kyle                Macomb CC                21.85   1.6  2 
 11 Gardner, III, Robert      JR Indianapolis             21.89   1.2  1 
 12 Murdaugh, Thomas             Unattached               21.97   1.6  2 
 13 Washington, Adarius       FR Indiana Stat             22.0h   6.3  5  starter; no sensor
 14 Baxtron, Justin           SR Indiana Stat             22.12   1.6  2 
 15 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                  22.15   1.2  1 
 16 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             22.15   4.3  3 
 17 Flournoy, Jerel           SR Indianapolis             22.18   1.6  2 
 18 Marshall, Tony            SR Unattached               22.21   4.3  3 
 19 Price, Devin              JR Indiana Stat             22.29   2.1  4 
 20 Thompson, Matthew         SO Kent State               22.3h   6.3  5 
 20 Leonard, Xavier           FR Ohio Dominic             22.3h   6.3  5 
 22 Hemphill, Keith           FR Lake Erie                22.32   4.3  3 
 23 Austin, Armand            FR Ohio State               22.35   4.3  3 
 24 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana Stat             22.38   1.6  2 
 25 Weary, Taylor             JR Ohio State               22.48   4.3  3 
 26 Thomas, Ryan              SR Kent State               22.50   2.1  4 
 27 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech             22.50   1.6  2 
 28 Henrickson, Ryan          SO Indiana Stat             22.5h   6.3  5 
 29 Allen, Cameron            SO DuPage                   22.53   4.3  3 
 30 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana Stat             22.59   1.6  2 
 31 Page, Champ               FR Ohio State               22.60   1.6  2 
 32 Ryan, Rapher              FR DuPage                   22.65   2.1  4 
 33 Dickson, Ryan             SO Indiana Stat             22.70   2.1  4 
 34 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State               22.78   2.1  4 
 35 Thompson, Shavon          FR Lake Erie                23.02   4.3  3 
 36 Metoyer, Eric             FR Ohio State               23.07   2.1  4 
 37 Mulazim, Khalid              BM Track Clu             23.1h   6.3  5 
 37 Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State               23.1h   6.3  5 
 39 Fockler, Andrew           FR Unattached               23.12   2.1  4 
 40 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State               24.13   2.1  4 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 3:34.47  2002        UNLV, UNLV                                
   Meet Rec.: # 3:34.72  1986        Tennessee                                 
    OSU Team: % 3:32.77  5/31/2008   OSU, OSU                                  
                         Krempel, Caldwell, Favours, Griffin               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:44.36  
  2 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:47.35  
  3 Indianapolis  'A'                                   3:53.94  
  4 Bowling Green  'A'                                  3:54.65  
  5 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 3:58.47  
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                         4:05.86  
  7 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  4:06.40  
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Owens Stad.: $ 3:05.70  5/1/2010    Mississippi State University, Mississippi 
                         O Wilder, D Mullings, E Mayers, T Tate            
   Meet Rec.: # 3:02.48  1993        OSU, OSU                                  
                         Jones, Nelloms, Smith, Payne                      
    OSU Team: % 3:00.82  6/5/1993    OSU, OSU                                  
                         Jones, Payne, Smith, Nelloms                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:14.11  
  2 Ohio State  'B'                                     3:17.20  
  3 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:17.57  
  4 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:18.12  
  5 Wittenberg  'A'                                     3:21.09  
 -- Cornerstone  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Event 41  Men 5000 Meter Run Heats 1 & 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fink, Kevin               SO Cincinnati            14:35.77   2 
  2 Cotton, Colin             FR Cincinnati            14:38.72   2 
  3 Genther, Jarrod           FR Ohio U.               14:44.24   2 
  4 Trusty, Andrew            FR Malone                14:45.43   2 
  5 Migliozzi, Tony           SR Malone                14:48.99   2 
  6 Anderson, Jeremy          SO Shawnee Stat          14:52.93   2 
  7 Garleb, Daniel            JR Miami (Ohio)          14:53.19   2 
  8 Stephens, Jacob           SO Ohio U.               14:53.58   2 
  9 White, Drew               SR Unattached            14:54.08   2 
 10 Denham, Scott             SR Saucony Hurr          14:55.79   1 
 11 Gates, Breydon            FR Shawnee Stat          14:56.27   2 
 12 Bruns, Jason              SR Wright State          14:56.71   1 
 13 Steinmuller, Kurt         SO Ohio U.               14:58.01   1 
 14 Griffiths, Jeff           SO Cincinnati            14:58.31   2 
 15 Zielinski, Joey           FR Iupui                 14:59.41   2 
 16 Knack, David              SO Tiffin                15:00.33   1 
 17 sjostrom, james              Unattached            15:03.06   1 
 18 Cooperider, Zane          SO Iupui                 15:03.56   2 
 19 Smith, J.D.               SR Iupui                 15:04.34   1 
 20 Marol, Matt               SR Miami (Ohio)          15:05.58   2 
 21 Lozano, Miguel            FR Iupui                 15:08.60   1 
 22 Cutter, Ryan              FR Iupui                 15:11.68   2 
 23 Groubert, Justin          SO Walsh                 15:12.27   2 
 24 Cochran, Wes              FR Ohio U.               15:13.39   1 
 25 Hornick, Jeremy           JR Shawnee Stat          15:14.27   1 
 26 Gentile, Jake             FR Ohio U.               15:16.51   1 
 27 Moore, Nathan                Unattached            15:17.58   1 
 28 Grunden, Michael          JR Tiffin                15:21.01   1 
 29 Ronnoh, Adams             JR Eastern Kent          15:22.61   2 
 30 Sanders, Greg             SO Cincinnati            15:23.13   1 
 31 Pesonen, Tanner           SO Central Mich          15:23.87   1 
 32 Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha          15:25.20   1 
 33 Moody, Brendon            SR Second Sole           15:30.11   2 
 34 Horsman, Bryan            SO Indiana Stat          15:40.04   1 
 35 Santino, Patrick          FR Miami (Ohio)          15:42.61   1 
 36 O'Neil, Dominique            Unattached            15:43.56   2 
 37 McLean, Austin            FR Youngstown S          15:47.54   1 
 38 Kulbis, John F               CED                   15:47.64   1 
 39 Franklin, Jacob           SO Cincinnati            15:49.96   1 
 40 Westfall, Nathan          SO Iupui                 15:50.09   2 
 41 Carter, David                Unattached            16:01.60   1 
 -- Sowards, Ryan             FR Youngstown S               DNF   1 
 -- Salyer, Jason             SR Bowling Gree               DNF   2 
 -- Dickman, Justin              Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Event 42  Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roehlig, Krista           FR Ohio U.               17:32.69  
  2 Meade, Morgan             SO Ohio U.               17:35.69  
  3 Brink, Tori               SR Ohio State            17:38.97  
  4 Kreider, Mallory          JR Ohio State            17:44.74  
  5 Roth, Jillian             SO Akron                 17:52.10  
  6 Armstrong, Sara              Columbus Run          17:56.14  
  7 Balbier, Katie            SR Wheeling Jes          17:56.33  
  8 List, Mary                SO Dayton                17:59.23  
  9 Gibson, Meg                  Columbus Run          18:04.86  
 10 Ludlow, Mickey            FR Dayton                18:07.26  
 11 Truelove, Megan           SR Wheeling Jes          18:17.26  
 12 McAlpine, Kelsey             Columbus Run          18:20.77  
 13 Richards, Halle           FR Shawnee Stat          18:24.61  
 14 Reynolds, Sarah           SO Dayton                18:25.57  
 15 Grassley, Colleen         SO Dayton                18:30.60  
 16 Earman, Ashley            JR Cincinnati            18:30.76  
 17 Hosier, Kasey             SR Shawnee Stat          18:32.71  
 18 Retherford, Jamie         SO Shawnee Stat          18:49.79  
 19 Flood, Devin              SO Ohio State            19:15.22  
 20 Heney, Katey              SO Youngstown S          19:21.63  
 21 Atwood, Samantha          SO Youngstown S          20:32.24  
Shop for OSU Gear
buckeye vision suscribe log in Buckeye Vision
divider line