Men's Track & Field

All-Ohio Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 06:06 PM
             All Ohio Championships 2012 - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012              
                           Miami of Ohio University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graves, Diona                Miami (Ohio)             12.02  +0.0  3  10   
  2 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati               12.06  +0.0  3   8   
  3 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati               12.19  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State             12.22  +0.0  3   5   
  5 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               12.28  +0.0  3   4   
  6 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                   12.42  +0.0  3   3   
  7 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati               12.49  +0.0  3   2   
  8 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State             12.51  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio             12.62  +0.0  2 
 10 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland                  12.64   1.3  1 
 11 Jefferson, Felicia           Bowling Gree             12.65  +0.0  2 
 12 Horne, Allorian              Bowling Gree             12.65  +0.0  3 
 13 Christian, Rachel            Akron                    12.69  +0.0  3 
 14 Lindsey, Mariah              Ashland                  12.74   1.3  1 
 15 Myers, Charlotte             Miami (Ohio)             12.75  +0.0  2 
 16 Cherry, Meghan               Akron                    12.94  +0.0  2 
 17 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                  13.06   1.3  1 
 18 Howard, Kaylah               Ohio U.                  13.09   1.3  1 
 19 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                  13.20   1.3  1 
 20 Ackerman, Taylor             Findlay                  13.23   1.3  1 
 21 Balmert, Mallory             Ashland                  13.66   1.3  1 
 22 Woodruff, Ashley             Ohio State               13.88  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati               24.26   1.3  4  10   
  2 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati               24.71   1.3  4   8   
  3 Baggett, Layne               Miami (Ohio)             24.73   0.7  3   6   
  4 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                   25.17   1.3  4   5   
  5 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               25.17   0.7  3   4   
  6 Horne, Allorian              Bowling Gree             25.29   1.3  4   3   
  7 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati               25.32   0.7  3   2   
  8 Weber, Rachel                Dayton                   25.52   1.3  4   1   
  9 Coleman, Leah                Miami (Ohio)             25.55   0.7  3 
 10 Christian, Rachel            Akron                    25.78   1.3  4 
 11 Jefferson, Felicia           Bowling Gree             25.79   0.7  3 
 12 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State             26.08   0.7  3 
 13 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                  26.25   0.7  3 
 14 Cherry, Meghan               Akron                    26.31   0.7  3 
 15 Stump, Shelby                Findlay                  26.47   1.0  2 
 16 Lindsey, Mariah              Ashland                  26.69   1.0  2 
 17 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland                  26.78   1.0  2 
 18 Jefferson, Alicia            Bowling Gree             26.79   1.0  2 
 19 Hitchcock, Mary              Ashland                  26.85   1.6  1 
 20 Williams, Nia                Xavier (Ohio             27.13   1.6  1 
 21 Caudill, Emily               Findlay                  27.24   1.6  1 
 22 Worthey, Lisa                Bowling Gree             27.25   1.6  1 
 23 Forconi, Lindsay             Miami (Ohio)             27.35   1.0  2 
 24 Shelley, Susannah            Xavier (Ohio             27.40   1.0  2 
 25 Caldwell, Tiffany            Akron                    27.52   1.0  2 
 26 Ackerman, Taylor             Findlay                  27.66   1.0  2 
 27 Howard, Kaylah               Ohio U.                  28.15   1.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clay, Rachael                Miami (Ohio)             54.60   4  10   
  2 Jarrett, Jalisa              Cincinnati               56.35   4   8   
  3 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                  56.91   4   6   
  4 Pedersen, Maya               Dayton                   57.26   4   5   
  5 Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati               57.29   4   4   
  6 Weimer, Allison              Bowling Gree             57.33   4   3   
  7 Mathews, Kiley               Ohio U.                  57.52   3   2   
  8 Olberding, Janel             Ohio State               58.16   4   1   
  9 Cunningham, Angelique        Ashland                  58.99   3 
 10 Birchfield, Samantha         Xavier (Ohio             59.00   3 
 11 Edley, Alyssa                Cincinnati               59.46   3 
 12 McPherson, Maggie            Wright State           1:00.02   4 
 13 Shelley, Susannah            Xavier (Ohio           1:00.21   3 
 14 Stump, Shelby                Findlay                1:00.27   2 
 15 Grant, Kacia                 Wright State           1:00.47   3 
 16 Fluker, Shanita              Lake Erie              1:00.54   2 
 17 Holland, Markita             Tiffin                 1:00.87   3 
 18 Gaerke, Kirsten              Findlay                1:00.89   2 
 19 Worthey, Lisa                Bowling Gree           1:01.26   2 
 20 Wiemers, Catherine           Findlay                1:01.34   2 
 21 Kwateng, Caroline            Miami (Ohio)           1:01.44   2 
 22 Jefferson, Alicia            Bowling Gree           1:01.50   3 
 23 Smith, Samantha              Lake Erie              1:01.60   2 
 24 Barnes, Kelsey               Miami (Ohio)           1:01.97   2 
 25 Hitchcock, Mary              Ashland                1:02.64   2 
 26 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                 1:02.70   3 
 27 Jones, Leah                  Lake Erie              1:03.13   1 
 28 Caldwell, Tiffany            Akron                  1:03.94   2 
 29 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin                 1:03.97   3 
 30 Madison, Ashley              Tiffin                 1:05.37   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klump, Kathy                 Cincinnati             2:07.85   10   
  2 Clark, Rachel                Xavier (Ohio           2:10.64    8   
  3 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.                2:11.03    6   
  4 Heaton, Jenna                Cincinnati             2:11.04    5   
  5 Miller, Kelley               Miami (Ohio)           2:12.05    4   
  6 Betts, Katie                 Ohio State             2:12.92    3   
  7 Wickware, Taylor             Miami (Ohio)           2:12.96    2   
  8 Honigford, Katie             Cincinnati             2:16.17    1   
  9 Zimmermann, Christine        Findlay                2:16.57  
 10 Dougherty, Danielle          Kent State             2:16.78  
 11 Thomas, Kassy                Dayton                 2:16.99  
 12 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey           Xavier (Ohio           2:17.57  
 13 Borchers, Katie              Ohio State             2:17.74  
 14 Rosenburg, Kelsey            Ohio State             2:18.34  
 15 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier (Ohio           2:19.10  
 16 Clark, Lauren                Dayton                 2:19.32  
 17 Gale, Erin                   Ohio U.                2:19.74  
 18 Anderson, Jhazmyn            Findlay                2:20.05  
 19 Stults, Alexa                Findlay                2:20.32  
 20 Riley, Erin                  Miami (Ohio)           2:20.56  
 21 McDonald, Kelsey             Dayton                 2:20.86  
 22 Riethman, Madison            Xavier (Ohio           2:21.06  
 23 Bolger, Delaney              Ohio U.                2:22.76  
 24 VanHook, Chelsey             Dayton                 2:23.48  
 25 Sorrenti, Emily              Wright State           2:23.60  
 26 Whitlow, Kayla               Akron                  2:23.61  
 27 Gailliard, Saisha            Bowling Gree           2:24.28  
 28 Miller, Rebecca              Tiffin                 2:24.48  
 29 Mion, Anna                   Ashland                2:25.57  
 30 Reiser, Krystin              Bowling Gree           2:25.95  
 31 Miller, Kristin              Bowling Gree           2:26.69  
 32 Latham, Deidre               Findlay                2:26.99  
 33 Holsopple, Ellie             Wright State           2:35.13  
 34 Bruns, Veroncia              Bowling Gree           2:36.02  
 -- Light, Andrea                Shawnee Stat                NT  
 -- Brant, Tichelle              Tiffin                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoover, Jessica              Miami (Ohio)           4:35.66   10   
  2 Fischer, Monica              Miami (Ohio)           4:35.67    8   
  3 Howell, Caylin               Xavier (Ohio           4:36.48    6   
  4 Bingham, Maggie              Miami (Ohio)           4:37.27    5   
  5 Jenewine, Jordan             Ohio State             4:40.12    4   
  6 Whitlow, Kayla               Akron                  4:41.50    3   
  7 Cargill, Nicole              Dayton                 4:41.99    2   
  8 Armstrong, Sara              Shawnee Stat           4:44.59    1   
  9 Ollier, Katie                Dayton                 4:46.33  
 10 Ramos, Audrey                Xavier (Ohio           4:46.35  
 11 Thompson, Melissa            Ohio U.                4:48.46  
 12 Albers, Jessica              Xavier (Ohio           4:48.53  
 13 Pifer, Emily                 Ohio U.                4:51.18  
 14 Armstrong, Nicole            Dayton                 4:51.29  
 15 Johnston, Kelly              Dayton                 4:51.69  
 16 Stoffel, Stephanie           Ashland                4:52.42  
 17 Miller, Rebecca              Tiffin                 4:52.64  
 18 Beyerle, Taylor              Dayton                 4:54.30  
 19 Staresinic, Emily            Xavier (Ohio           4:55.97  
 20 Mion, Anna                   Ashland                4:57.21  
 21 Sendelbach, Kayla            Findlay                5:13.22  
 22 Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat           5:22.17  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischer, Clare               Xavier (Ohio          17:18.79   10   
  2 Fischer, Abby                Xavier (Ohio          17:22.14    8   
  3 Pifer, Emily                 Ohio U.               17:23.28    6   
  4 Hilton, Nicole               Ohio State            17:36.84    5   
  5 Reichert, Morgan             Ohio U.               17:38.60    4   
  6 Dickman, Jill                Miami (Ohio)          17:40.65    3   
  7 Hoffmaster, Chelsea          Xavier (Ohio          17:46.40    2   
  8 Lamb, Anna                   Miami (Ohio)          17:46.49    1   
  9 Cummings, Lindsey            Dayton                17:49.10  
 10 Gilroy, Ashley               Tiffin                18:07.08  
 11 Chilson, Sarah               Ohio State            18:09.98  
 12 Cardosi, Calesse             Xavier (Ohio          18:13.01  
 13 Stoffel, Stephanie           Ashland               18:19.31  
 14 Vaughan, Samantah            Miami (Ohio)          18:33.34  
 15 Flood, Devin                 Ohio State            18:37.84  
 16 Reese, Carly                 Tiffin                18:38.39  
 17 Farson, Amanda               Ashland               18:38.65  
 18 Baker, Sarah                 Akron                 18:45.06  
 19 Meyer, Kaitlyn               Cincinnati            18:48.65  
 20 Millard, Rudy                Wright State          18:53.96  
 21 Ma, Joanie                   Wright State          18:58.01  
 22 List, Mary                   Dayton                18:59.54  
 23 Magner, Abigail              Findlay               19:10.18  
 24 Roth, Jillian                Akron                 19:12.14  
 25 Hassen, Samantha             Findlay               19:14.01  
 26 Mossler, Emily               Miami (Ohio)          19:15.20  
 27 Janson, Rachel               Wright State          19:21.71  
 28 McKown, Trina                Tiffin                19:38.93  
 29 McCauley, Brianna            Shawnee Stat          19:46.90  
 30 Colone, Jennifer             Tiffin                19:55.44  
 31 Cheruiyot, Nelly             Wright State          20:13.31  
 32 Bauer, Carly                 Cincinnati            20:27.24  
 33 Knapp, Arielle               Shawnee Stat          20:29.85  
 34 Cleland, Stephanie           Shawnee Stat          21:04.29  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Elissa                Dayton                36:46.28   10   
  2 Girgis, Melissa              Miami (Ohio)          36:59.98    8   
  3 Krieder, Mallory             Ohio State            37:32.96    6   
  4 Moncayo, Mattie              Miami (Ohio)          37:45.94    5   
  5 Hancock, Amanda              Miami (Ohio)          38:32.38    4   
  6 Reynolds, Sarah              Dayton                38:35.29    3   
  7 Grassley, Colleen            Dayton                38:38.01    2   
  8 Connolly, Bridget            Cincinnati            39:07.61    1   
  9 Tirrell, Sarah               Miami (Ohio)          39:28.69  
 10 Goodwin, Lauren              Cincinnati            40:17.27  
 11 Mahle, Alex                  Cincinnati            40:35.74  
 12 Milroy, Samantha             Xavier (Ohio          41:42.83  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State             14.09   NWI  2  10   
  2 Folino, Emily                Wright State             14.25   NWI  2   8   
  3 Cheese, Brittany             Akron                    14.37   NWI  2   6   
  4 Harding, DanHeisha           Cincinnati               14.39   NWI  2   5   
  5 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio             14.47   NWI  2   4   
  6 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                   14.77  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Hughey, Xerina               Miami (Ohio)             14.83   NWI  2   2   
  8 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                  14.85   NWI  2   1   
  9 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie                15.12   NWI  2 
 10 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                   15.45   NWI  2 
 11 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                   15.52  -1.1  1 
 12 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State               15.89  -1.1  1 
 13 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             16.01  -1.1  1 
 14 Sommerville, Natalie         Bowling Gree             16.18  -1.1  1 
 15 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                   16.52  -1.1  1 
 16 Patton, Brianna              Cincinnati               16.77  -1.1  1 
 17 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State               17.09  -1.1  1 
 18 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio             17.10  -1.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati             1:00.98   2  10   
  2 Calderone, Gabby             Cincinnati             1:02.64   2   8   
  3 Weiss, Courtney              Ohio U.                1:02.98   2   6   
  4 Harding, DanHeisha           Cincinnati             1:04.23   2   5   
  5 Sommerville, Natalie         Bowling Gree           1:04.43   2   4   
  6 Folino, Emily                Wright State           1:04.46   2   3   
  7 Curtis, Mariah               Dayton                 1:07.44   2   2   
  8 Balmert, Mallory             Ashland                1:07.84   2   1   
  9 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio           1:10.92   1 
 10 Ellison, Elizabeth           Wright State           1:14.90   1 
 11 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State           1:19.07   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vincent, Ashley              Xavier (Ohio          10:43.64   10   
  2 Frazier, Elisa               Miami (Ohio)          10:47.42    8   
  3 Thomas, Michelle             Ohio State            10:51.99    6   
  4 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.               10:52.68    5   
  5 Gleason, Lizzie              Dayton                10:54.85    4   
  6 Chitwood, Alex               Miami (Ohio)          10:55.13    3   
  7 Howes, Erica                 Miami (Ohio)          10:57.54    2   
  8 Brink, Victoria              Ohio State            11:01.17    1   
  9 Slomski, Marisa              Dayton                11:05.93  
 10 Staruch, Cortney             Cincinnati            11:05.95  
 11 Bowers, Alex                 Akron                 11:13.94  
 12 Moore, Maria                 Akron                 11:27.02  
 13 Walker, Bianca               Wright State          11:29.64  
 14 Skidmore, Emily              Ohio U.               11:32.33  
 15 Roth, Mckenzie               Ashland               11:35.63  
 16 Strychalski, Anne            Miami (Ohio)          12:03.25  
 17 Hosie, Rachel                Findlay               12:09.81  
 18 Ruggles, Sarah               Shawnee Stat          12:14.67  
 19 Ahlrichs, Anna               Xavier (Ohio          12:28.38  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                       46.12   10   
     1) Gordon, Morgan                  2) Portis, Shanay                 
     3) Gardner, Cameron                4) Edley, Alyssa                  
  2 Dayton  'A'                                           47.33    8   
     1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) Weber, Rachel                  
     3) Tazioli, Noelle                 4) DeMange, Ashley                
  3 Wright State  'A'                                     47.54    6   
     1) Folino, Emily                   2) Lloyd, Cassandra               
     3) Morah, J.Chika                  4) Grant, Kacia                   
  4 Bowling Green  'A'                                    48.08    5   
     1) Campbell, Janelle               2) Jefferson, Felicia             
     3) Horne, Allorian                 4) Weimer, Allison                
  5 Akron  'A'                                            48.67    4   
     1) Cherry, Meghan                  2) Cheese, Brittany               
     3) Bradley, Noelle                 4) Christian, Rachel              
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                           48.90    3   
     1) Ford, D'Wanda                   2) Holland, Markita               
     3) Harper, Carlea                  4) Deskins, Taylor                
  7 Ashland  'A'                                          49.55    2   
     1) Badertscher, Joyce              2) Moore, Katelyn                 
     3) Lindsey, Mariah                 4) Foster, Jennifer               
  8 Ohio U.  'A'                                          50.23    1   
     1) Howard, Kaylah                  2) Geiger, Alexis                 
     3) Mathews, Kiley                  4) Winningham, Danielle           
  9 Findlay  'A'                                          51.30  
     1) Ackerman, Taylor                2) Stump, Shelby                  
     3) Caudill, Emily                  4) Gaerke, Kirsten                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:40.74   10   
     1) Portis, Shanay                  2) Jarrett, Jalisa                
     3) Rhodes, Aricka                  4) Klump, Kathy                   
  2 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:40.90    8   
     1) Coleman, Leah                   2) Myers, Charlotte               
     3) Graves, Diona                   4) Clay, Rachael                  
  3 Dayton  'A'                                         3:49.02    6   
     1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) Thomas, Kassy                  
     3) Curtis, Mariah                  4) Weber, Rachel                  
  4 Bowling Green  'A'                                  3:50.27    5   
     1) Horne, Allorian                 2) Jefferson, Felicia             
     3) Sommerville, Natalie            4) Weimer, Allison                
  5 Ohio U.  'A'                                        3:53.94    4   
     1) Mathews, Kiley                  2) McCarty, Hope                  
     3) Tyree, Brittany                 4) Winningham, Danielle           
  6 Findlay  'A'                                        3:57.86    3   
     1) Anderson, Jhazmyn               2) Zimmermann, Christine          
     3) Stump, Shelby                   4) Wiemers, Catherine             
  7 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:58.36    2   
     1) Olberding, Janel                2) Borchers, Katie                
     3) Rosenburg, Kelsey               4) Betts, Katie                   
  8 Ashland  'A'                                        4:02.36    1   
     1) Bourne, Cheryl                  2) Badertscher, Joyce             
     3) Lindsey, Mariah                 4) Cunningham, Angelique          
  9 Dayton  'B'                                         4:03.28  
     1) McDonald, Kelsey                2) Tazioli, Noelle                
     3) Clark, Lauren                   4) Cargill, Nicole                
 10 Wright State  'A'                                   4:06.94  
     1) Grant, Kacia                    2) Lloyd, Cassandra               
     3) McPherson, Maggie               4) Folino, Emily                  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                  1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati              J1.67m    5-05.75   7   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie               J1.67m    5-05.75   7   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thomas, Brittany             Findlay                  1.62m    5-03.75   3.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thomas, Loren                Kent State               1.62m    5-03.75   3.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Reid, Brittani               Akron                    1.62m    5-03.75   3.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Szkolnicka, Gabriela         Akron                    1.62m    5-03.75   3.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                  1.57m    5-01.75   0.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State               1.57m    5-01.75   0.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Grandi, Ellie                Dayton                  J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lawniczak, Juliana           Dayton                  J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Grimes, Bethany              Findlay                 J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kelly, Laura                 Findlay                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Gerken, Emily                Bowling Gree            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Bruns, Veroncia              Bowling Gree             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 16 Reiser, Krystin              Bowling Gree            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Reiter, Megan                Bowling Gree            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                     NH            
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, MacKenzie            Cincinnati               3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 3.95 4.00 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian     Akron                   J3.95m   12-11.50   8   
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 3.95 4.00 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Eby, Michelle                Cincinnati               3.69m   12-01.25   6   
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Clay, Emily                  Cincinnati              J3.69m   12-01.25   5   
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tabler, Hannah               Miami (Ohio)            J3.69m   12-01.25   3.50
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lee, Katherine               Akron                   J3.69m   12-01.25   3.50
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Krizmanic, Hanna             Dayton                  J3.69m   12-01.25   2   
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lucas, Claire                Akron                   J3.69m   12-01.25   1   
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tatman, Kori                 Miami (Ohio)             3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Kinnaman, Sarah              Miami (Ohio)             3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Steinhauser, Katrina         Dayton                   3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                  J3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Gaskell, Sarah               Dayton                   3.39m   11-01.50 
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                  3.39m   11-01.50 
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Brown, Taylor                Miami (Ohio)            J3.39m   11-01.50 
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Uzzel, Megan                 Ashland                  3.24m   10-07.50 
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Berry, Jessica               Wright State            J3.24m   10-07.50 
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Cavinee, Jaimie              Ohio U.                  2.94m    9-07.75 
     2.94 3.09 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Heinrichs, Kate              Ohio State              J2.94m    9-07.75 
     2.94 3.09 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Concillado, Kim              Ohio State              J2.94m    9-07.75 
     2.94 3.09 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Zimmerman, Stephanie         Ohio State              J2.94m    9-07.75 
     2.94 3.09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wood, Alexandra              Akron                       NH            
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rasnick, Sarah               Cincinnati                  NH            
     2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hammond, Allison             Ohio State                  NH            
     2.94 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lee, Katherine               Akron                    5.68m  -0.3  18-07.75  10   
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.7)
  2 Cheese, Brittany             Akron                   J5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75   8   
     5.17m(-1.5) 5.68m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL(-0.4) 5.35m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1)
  3 Watts, Jasmin                Miami (Ohio)             5.63m   0.6  18-05.75   6   
     5.63m(0.6) 5.41m(-1.3) 5.41m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.1) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.49m(3.1)
  4 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati               5.53m   1.4  18-01.75   5   
     5.36m(0.4) 5.53m(1.4) 5.52m(-0.6) 5.22m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                  5.48m  -0.9  17-11.75   4   
     5.21m(-1.0) 5.35m(0.9) 5.48m(-0.9) 5.39m(-0.1) 4.32m(1.4) 4.40m(0.7)
  6 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                   5.42m   1.9  17-09.50   3   
     5.01m(-1.6) 5.42m(1.9) 5.03m(-0.4) 5.10m(-0.9) 5.08m(0.4) 5.17m(1.1)
  7 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                  5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00   2   
     4.95m(0.1) 5.01m(0.8) 5.21m(0.6) 5.32m(-1.7) 5.25m(1.0) 5.41m(+0.0)
  8 Campbell, Janelle            Bowling Gree             5.38m   1.3  17-08.00   1   
     5.38m(1.3) 5.24m(+0.0) 4.91m(-0.2) 4.71m(-1.1) 3.00m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.2)
  9 Edley, Alyssa                Cincinnati               5.36m   0.1  17-07.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.33m(0.7) 5.36m(0.1) FOUL      PASS      4.95m(0.5)
 10 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                   5.18m   0.2  17-00.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.2)           
 11 Rollins, Jocelyn             Tiffin                   5.14m  -1.4  16-10.50 
     4.89m(+0.0) 5.14m(-1.4) 5.06m(-0.3)           
 12 Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                   5.12m   0.4  16-09.75 
     5.12m(0.4) FOUL(-0.4) PASS(-1.1)           
 13 Abron, Jocelyn               Dayton                   5.06m   2.6  16-07.25 
     4.66m(1.6) 4.66m(-1.4) 5.06m(2.6)           
 14 Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie                4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
     4.76m(+0.0) 3.23m(-0.9) 4.77m(+0.0)           
 15 Williams, Nia                Xavier (Ohio             4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
     4.46m(0.1) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.36m(0.3)           
 16 Ackerman, Taylor             Findlay                  4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
     4.53m(1.3) 4.64m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)           
 17 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                  4.60m  -0.5  15-01.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.60m(-0.5) 4.31m(-0.5)           
 -- Bradley, Noelle              Akron                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Iyisha               Akron                   11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50  10   
     11.36m(-0.6) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.58m(+0.0) 11.41m(-0.9) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.62m(0.2)
  2 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                  11.51m  -0.4  37-09.25   8   
     10.88m(0.5) 11.34m(0.1) FOUL(-2.0) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.49m(-0.1) 11.51m(-0.4)
  3 Stillson, Krista             Miami (Ohio)            11.31m   2.5  37-01.25   6   
     10.97m(-0.9) 11.22m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.06m(1.3) 11.31m(2.5) 11.10m(-0.4)
  4 Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                 11.01m   1.1  36-01.50   5   
     10.82m(-3.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.01m(1.1) 10.94m(0.7) 10.90m(0.5) 10.72m(+0.0)
  5 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati              10.98m  -0.2  36-00.25   4   
     10.98m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 10.09m(2.4)
  6 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                  10.71m  -0.7  35-01.75   3   
     10.18m(-0.3) 10.71m(-0.7) 10.62m(-1.8) 10.60m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 10.44m(0.2)
  7 Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                  10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50   2   
     FOUL(-0.6) 10.68m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Ardo, Alex                   Lake Erie               10.35m   2.4  33-11.50   1   
     9.89m(-0.6) 10.35m(2.4) 10.05m(-1.5) FOUL      10.19m(0.2) 10.33m(1.4)
  9 Campbell, Janelle            Bowling Gree            10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25 
     10.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 9.81m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 10 Cristofoli, Adrienne         Miami (Ohio)             9.82m  -0.3  32-02.75 
     9.82m(-0.3) FOUL(1.6) 9.81m(1.4)           
 11 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                  9.81m   1.7  32-02.25 
     9.58m(-1.0) 9.72m(0.1) 9.81m(1.7)           
 12 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             9.58m   0.1  31-05.25 
     9.58m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 9.28m(1.3)           
 13 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                   9.56m  -1.3  31-04.50 
     9.56m(-1.3) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.6)          
 -- Woodruff, Ashley             Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Joh'vonnie           Kent State              15.67m   51-05.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.21m  15.67m  15.37m  FOUL
  2 Roberts, Alexandra           Miami (Ohio)            15.56m   51-00.75   8   
      15.10m  15.32m  14.28m  15.26m  FOUL  15.56m
  3 Brown, Norianna              Ohio State              15.19m   49-10.00   6   
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.10m  14.65m
  4 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati              14.90m   48-10.75   5   
      14.41m  14.90m  14.70m  14.32m  14.86m  14.46m
  5 Ash, Kelly                   Ashland                 14.66m   48-01.25   4   
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Kent State              14.57m   47-09.75   3   
      FOUL  14.20m  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m
  7 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay                 14.29m   46-10.75   2   
      13.03m  FOUL  13.64m  13.94m  14.29m  13.53m
  8 Bridenthal, Jessica          Ashland                 14.19m   46-06.75   1   
      13.28m  14.15m  14.19m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL
  9 Harris, Ashley               Bowling Gree            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.68m  13.58m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rose, Janiece                Ohio U.                 13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  13.56m           
 11 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  13.40m           
 12 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.14m  12.72m  13.37m           
 13 Noe, Lauren                  Kent State              13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Tessarzik, Janine            Ashland                 13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  12.37m  12.66m           
 15 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                  13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Paterra, Victoria            Miami (Ohio)            12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL           
 17 Brown, Donyelle              Ohio U.                 12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  12.81m           
 18 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.94m           
 19 Harrison, Maria              Wright State            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.76m  12.90m  FOUL           
 20 Averesch, Kendra             Findlay                 12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.                 12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.77m           
 22 Anunike, Adaora              Miami (Ohio)            12.64m   41-05.75 
      11.46m  FOUL  12.64m           
 23 Cooks, Alexis                Akron                   12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  12.25m         
 24 Troester, Alexandra          Ohio State              12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.40m  12.26m  11.73m           
 25 Cotton, Aliyah               Akron                   12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.82m           
 27 Pomento, Anna                Bowling Gree            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.15m           
 28 Studabaker, Jena             Wright State            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  10.79m           
 29 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State               9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.01m  9.27m  9.75m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis                Akron                   52.92m     173-07  10   
      46.97m  52.92m  50.47m  51.26m  50.56m  FOUL
  2 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati              50.66m     166-02   8   
      49.04m  48.05m  47.06m  50.66m  46.23m  40.13m
  3 Noe, Lauren                  Kent State              48.64m     159-07   6   
      45.93m  48.64m  FOUL  45.89m  46.78m  FOUL
  4 Roberts, Alexandra           Miami (Ohio)            47.64m     156-03   5   
      FOUL  44.73m  47.64m  45.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  47.14m     154-08   4   
      FOUL  46.33m  45.46m  45.31m  47.14m  FOUL
  6 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              46.66m     153-01   3   
      44.21m  46.66m  40.42m  FOUL  44.01m  44.84m
  7 Tolich, Ali                  Ashland                 45.75m     150-01   2   
      45.37m  45.62m  45.22m  45.10m  44.41m  45.75m
  8 Tessarzik, Janine            Ashland                 45.63m     149-08   1   
      FOUL  45.33m  FOUL  FOUL  45.63m  FOUL
  9 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay                 45.44m     149-01 
      FOUL  45.44m  43.92m  41.87m  FOUL  41.53m
 10 Mosley, Joh'vonnie           Kent State              44.84m     147-01 
      44.78m  FOUL  44.84m         
 11 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                  44.73m     146-09 
      40.98m  44.73m  43.95m           
 12 Anunike, Adaora              Miami (Ohio)            44.35m     145-06 
      FOUL  44.35m  39.76m           
 13 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                  43.99m     144-04 
      43.99m  40.97m  FOUL           
 14 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati              43.48m     142-08 
      43.48m  37.94m  FOUL           
 15 Ash, Kelly                   Ashland                 43.33m     142-02 
      FOUL  42.44m  43.33m           
 16 Pendleton, Carly             Ohio State              43.31m     142-01 
      42.30m  43.31m  43.09m           
 17 Brown, Norianna              Ohio State              42.67m     140-00 
      40.69m  42.67m  FOUL           
 18 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Kent State              42.07m     138-00 
      41.43m  42.07m  FOUL           
 19 Cotton, Aliyah               Akron                   41.69m     136-09 
      41.66m  41.69m  41.30m           
 20 Esterheld, Kristen           Ohio State              41.66m     136-08 
      38.34m  38.40m  41.66m           
 21 Harris, Ashley               Bowling Gree            41.19m     135-02 
      38.46m  41.19m  39.92m           
 22 Taylor, Emily                Ohio State              41.12m     134-11 
      41.12m  FOUL  40.21m           
 23 Troester, Alexandra          Ohio State              40.60m     133-02 
      FOUL  36.25m  40.60m           
 24 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.                 40.13m     131-08 
      39.42m  40.13m  35.87m           
 25 Brown, Donyelle              Ohio U.                 39.67m     130-02 
      38.10m  39.67m  FOUL           
 26 Funk, Brittany               Akron                   39.32m     129-00 
      37.82m  39.32m  FOUL           
 27 Thomas, Alexis               Ohio State              39.15m     128-05 
      39.15m  38.52m  FOUL           
 28 Weeman, Aly                  Dayton                  38.73m     127-01 
      38.73m  31.45m  37.15m           
 29 Harrison, Maria              Wright State            38.37m     125-11 
      37.33m  36.18m  38.37m           
 30 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              36.74m     120-06 
      35.66m  36.74m  FOUL           
 30 Averesch, Kendra             Findlay                 36.74m     120-06 
      36.74m  35.17m  FOUL           
 32 Pomento, Anna                Bowling Gree            36.63m     120-02 
      36.63m  35.93m  35.72m           
 33 Donaldson, Stephanie         Findlay                 35.95m     117-11 
      33.90m  35.18m  35.95m           
 34 Studabaker, Jena             Wright State            34.16m     112-01 
      31.22m  34.16m  33.73m           
 35 Hallman, Rachel              Findlay                 27.30m      89-07 
      27.30m  FOUL  24.41m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Maggie               Ohio State              62.42m     204-09  10   
      58.87m  FOUL  57.85m  62.16m  59.25m  62.42m
  2 Thomas, Alexis               Ohio State              59.61m     195-07   8   
      FOUL  57.33m  59.61m  FOUL  59.38m  FOUL
  3 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay                 59.31m     194-07   6   
      FOUL  58.76m  57.60m  FOUL  59.31m  FOUL
  4 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Kent State              57.88m     189-11   5   
      55.48m  FOUL  56.15m  FOUL  57.88m  FOUL
  5 Ash, Kelly                   Ashland                 54.88m     180-01   4   
      53.09m  FOUL  FOUL  49.72m  54.33m  54.88m
  6 Weeman, Aly                  Dayton                  54.85m     179-11   3   
      53.54m  53.52m  53.74m  54.17m  53.39m  54.85m
  7 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati              54.61m     179-02   2   
      53.32m  FOUL  54.61m  51.45m  FOUL  50.23m
  8 Funk, Brittany               Akron                   54.30m     178-02   1   
      FOUL  53.39m  54.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Noe, Lauren                  Kent State              52.99m     173-10 
      52.99m  49.72m  50.68m  FOUL  51.61m  51.83m
 10 Tessarzik, Janine            Ashland                 51.79m     169-11 
      51.79m  49.17m  48.39m         
 11 Pendleton, Carly             Ohio State              50.28m     164-11 
      FOUL  46.58m  50.28m         
 12 Bridenthal, Jessica          Ashland                 49.96m     163-11 
      47.78m  49.96m  48.34m           
 13 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  48.72m     159-10 
      48.72m  47.66m  FOUL         
 14 Brown, Donyelle              Ohio U.                 48.50m     159-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.50m         
 15 Suciu, Emily                 Akron                   48.17m     158-00 
      44.81m  44.99m  48.17m         
 16 Ballow, Carley               Akron                   47.60m     156-02 
      46.81m  47.21m  47.60m         
 17 Harris, Ashley               Bowling Gree            47.17m     154-09 
      47.17m  FOUL  46.92m         
 18 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  46.77m     153-05 
      FOUL  46.77m  FOUL         
 19 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                  46.43m     152-04 
      46.43m  42.52m  42.47m         
 20 Cooks, Alexis                Akron                   46.29m     151-10 
      46.29m  43.93m  FOUL         
 21 Harrison, Maria              Wright State            45.48m     149-02 
      41.72m  45.48m  42.33m         
 22 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              44.86m     147-02 
      37.63m  42.82m  44.86m         
 23 Averesch, Kendra             Findlay                 44.57m     146-03 
      42.76m  44.57m  FOUL         
 24 Fitzwater, Rachel            Tiffin                  44.52m     146-01 
      41.15m  44.52m  FOUL         
 25 Fazekas, Katie               Bowling Gree            44.40m     145-08 
      44.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Hortsman, Samm               Dayton                  43.42m     142-05 
      FOUL  39.35m  43.42m         
 27 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.                 43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  42.17m  42.59m         
 28 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              42.93m     140-10 
      FOUL  42.93m  FOUL         
 29 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati              42.39m     139-01 
      39.69m  42.39m  40.28m         
 30 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.                 41.98m     137-09 
      FOUL  41.98m  FOUL         
 31 Donaldson, Stephanie         Findlay                 39.90m     130-11 
      39.90m  38.96m  FOUL         
 32 Hallman, Rachel              Findlay                 38.57m     126-06 
      35.38m  38.57m  FOUL           
 33 Anunike, Adaora              Miami (Ohio)            35.74m     117-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.74m         
 -- Tolich, Ali                  Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Studabaker, Jena             Wright State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Nicolette           Bowling Gree              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Larsson, Emelie              Cincinnati              49.42m     162-02  10   
      49.42m  48.30m  49.18m  46.45m  47.75m  48.29m
  2 Paterra, Victoria            Miami (Ohio)            48.46m     159-00   8   
      47.80m  43.42m  48.46m  45.32m  46.13m  46.94m
  3 Mullen, Maggie               Ohio State              43.83m     143-09   6   
      FOUL  41.88m  43.40m  41.38m  38.19m  43.83m
  4 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati              39.88m     130-10   5   
      28.94m  39.88m  36.68m  32.11m  38.67m  38.27m
  5 McCurdy, Brooke              Wright State            37.52m     123-01   4   
      37.52m  FOUL  FOUL  32.48m  PASS  PASS
  6 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay                 35.61m     116-10   3   
      29.64m  35.16m  FOUL  33.24m  31.05m  35.61m
  7 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.                 35.54m     116-07   2   
      31.64m  FOUL  35.54m  31.77m  34.18m  FOUL
  8 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                  35.52m     116-06   1   
      31.42m  34.66m  30.28m  31.16m  35.52m  34.40m
  9 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.                 32.18m     105-07 
      30.26m  32.18m  27.98m  28.78m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kolodziej, Julie             Dayton                  32.04m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.04m  28.14m          
 11 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati              28.16m      92-05 
      28.16m  27.58m  27.50m           
 12 Vitou, Olivia                Ohio U.                 26.78m      87-10 
      24.38m  26.40m  26.78m           
 13 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State              25.60m      84-00 
      25.08m  25.60m  24.76m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler               Akron                    25.59  +0.0  1    833
  2 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  26.03  +0.0  2    795
  3 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)             26.09  +0.0  1    789
  4 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)             26.17  +0.0  2    782
  5 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                   26.38  +0.0  2    764
  6 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                  26.65  +0.0  1    741
  7 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  26.71  +0.0  2    736
  8 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   27.08  +0.0  2    705
  9 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  27.15  +0.0  2    699
 10 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  27.21  +0.0  1    694
 11 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  27.28  +0.0  1    689
 12 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             27.69  +0.0  2    655
 13 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                   27.99  +0.0  1    632
 14 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State             29.93  +0.0  1    487
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler               Akron                  2:19.17     835
  2 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                2:25.58     749
  3 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                 2:29.04     705
  4 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                2:29.46     700
  5 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                2:32.56     661
  6 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)           2:33.18     654
  7 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                2:37.31     604
  8 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                2:37.45     602
  9 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                2:39.39     580
 10 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 2:40.03     573
 11 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                 2:42.26     547
 12 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)           2:48.82     476
 13 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State           3:00.52     360
 14 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State           3:13.13     253
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)             14.12   1.9  2    961
  2 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  14.38   1.9  2    925
  3 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)             14.69   1.9  2    883
  4 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  14.79   2.5  1    870
  5 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                  14.85   2.5  1    862
  6 Willis, Skyler               Akron                    15.27   1.9  2    806
  7 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                   15.30   2.5  1    802
  8 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             15.56   2.5  1    769
  9 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  15.74   1.9  2    746
 10 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  15.83   2.5  1    735
 11 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  15.87   2.5  1    730
 12 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   16.11   1.9  2    701
 13 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                   16.16   1.9  2    695
 14 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State             18.61   1.9  2    427
 15 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati               19.17   2.5  1    375
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    P    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  1 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Willis, Skyler               Akron                    1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
       XO    X   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O  XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    P    O    P   XO 
 12 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.40 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 13 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.37 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.22 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)             5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50    774
     5.11m(1.0) FOUL      5.75m(+0.0)            
  2 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                   5.32m   1.3  17-05.50    648
     5.05m(0.2) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.32m(1.3)            
  3 Willis, Skyler               Akron                    5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00    637
     5.28m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.18m(0.9)            
  4 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                  5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75    601
     4.63m(0.5) 4.89m(0.6) 5.15m(+0.0)            
  5 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)             5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50    598
     3.84m(0.2) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)            
  6 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                   5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00    595
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.3) 5.13m(+0.0)            
  7 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00    581
     4.84m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.1) 5.08m(+0.0)            
  7 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00    581
     5.08m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  9 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             5.06m   3.1  16-07.25    576
     4.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.06m(3.1)            
 10 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  5.05m   2.2  16-07.00    573
     5.05m(2.2) 4.74m(1.0) 4.90m(+0.0)            
 11 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  4.86m   1.0  15-11.50    522
     4.79m(0.6) 4.62m(1.8) 4.86m(1.0)            
 12 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50    482
     4.69m(0.8) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0)            
 13 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  4.60m   1.2  15-01.25    454
     4.58m(0.5) 4.60m(1.2) 4.55m(+0.0)            
 14 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State             4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00    352
     4.19m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                 11.57m   37-11.50    633
      10.82m  10.75m  11.57m            
  2 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)            11.09m   36-04.75    601
      10.49m  11.09m  10.98m            
  3 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                 10.31m   33-10.00    550
      10.26m  9.94m  10.31m            
  4 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)            10.03m   32-11.00    531
      9.55m  9.12m  10.03m            
  5 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.01m  9.70m  9.15m            
  6 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  9.56m  9.22m            
  7 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                   9.58m   31-05.25    502
      9.13m  FOUL  9.58m            
  8 Willis, Skyler               Akron                    9.50m   31-02.00    497
      9.50m  9.28m  9.43m            
  9 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                  9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.43m  9.03m  9.42m            
 10 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.94m  8.61m  8.80m            
 11 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  8.21m  8.50m            
 12 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                   8.58m   28-01.75    437
      8.13m  8.58m  8.08m            
 13 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             8.36m   27-05.25    423
      8.18m  8.02m  8.36m            
 14 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State             6.99m   22-11.25    334
      6.99m  6.66m  6.18m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)            32.54m     106-09    525
      32.54m  26.97m  PASS            
  2 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                 29.97m      98-04    476
      21.91m  28.94m  29.97m            
  3 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                  29.95m      98-03    476
      28.48m  29.95m  20.94m            
  4 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                  29.43m      96-07    466
      29.43m  28.56m  28.00m            
  5 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                 27.95m      91-08    438
      21.66m  27.95m  25.83m            
  6 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                 26.17m      85-10    404
      23.42m  25.72m  26.17m            
  7 Willis, Skyler               Akron                   24.78m      81-03    378
      FOUL  23.03m  24.78m            
  8 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                 24.43m      80-02    372
      24.43m  20.72m  17.38m            
  9 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)            23.82m      78-02    360
      23.82m  19.22m  PASS            
 10 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                 23.59m      77-05    356
      20.91m  23.59m  22.28m            
 11 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                 23.21m      76-02    349
      0.25m  23.21m  20.27m            
 12 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                  20.59m      67-07    300
      20.59m  19.55m  19.96m            
 13 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State            20.40m      66-11    296
      FOUL  20.40m  FOUL            
 14 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State            12.50m      41-00    151
      FOUL  FOUL  12.50m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)              4876   10   
  2 Willis, Skyler               Akron                     4769    8   
  3 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)              4694    6   
  4 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                   4497    5   
  5 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                   4494    4   
  6 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                   4455    3   
  7 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                   4422    2   
  8 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                    4334    1   
  9 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                   4322  
 10 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                    4065  
 11 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                   4058  
 12 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                    3991  
 13 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State              3453  
 14 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State              2442  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio             10.75  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Watson, Dominique            Akron                    10.92  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Davis, DeAndre               Ashland                  10.96  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                  10.98  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State               11.03  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State               11.04  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Mitchell, Reggie             Miami (Ohio)             11.20  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Waller, Manley               Akron                    11.21  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State               11.34  +0.0  2 
 10 Callahan, Blake              Ohio State               11.34  +0.0  2 
 11 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati               11.39  +0.0  2 
 12 Bourelle, Dylan              Cincinnati               11.40  +0.0  1 
 13 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati               11.41  +0.0  1 
 14 Pongallo, Brian              Ashland                  11.45  +0.0  1 
 15 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie                11.50  +0.0  1 
 16 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier (Ohio             11.59  +0.0  1 
 17 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                   11.72  +0.0  1 
 18 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie                11.78  +0.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Jahquil            Miami (Ohio)             21.77   1.4  3  10   
  2 Smith, Korbin                Ohio State               21.83   1.4  3   8   
  3 Davis, DeAndre               Ashland                  21.85   0.9  2   6   
  4 Gilbert, Darnell             Cincinnati               22.03   1.4  3   5   
  5 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                  22.14   0.9  2   4   
  6 Weary, Taylor                Ohio State               22.15   1.4  3   3   
  7 Lockard, Joe                 Lake Erie                22.40   0.9  2   2   
  8 Watson, Dominique            Akron                    22.46   1.4  3   1   
  9 Waller, Manley               Akron                    22.46   1.4  3 
 10 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State               22.57   1.4  3 
 11 Thomas, Ryan                 Kent State               22.61   0.9  2 
 12 Callahan, Blake              Ohio State               22.69   0.9  2 
 13 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie                22.73  +0.0  1 
 14 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati               22.76   0.9  2 
 15 Owens, Nick                  Akron                    22.80   0.9  2 
 16 Bourelle, Dylan              Cincinnati               22.94   0.9  2 
 17 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier (Ohio             23.04  +0.0  1 
 18 Pongallo, Brian              Ashland                  23.10   0.9  2 
 19 Mihaly, Justin               Cincinnati               23.33  +0.0  1 
 20 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie                23.74  +0.0  1 
 21 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                   23.80  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Jahquil            Miami (Ohio)             47.23   3  10   
  2 Guagenti, John               Findlay                  47.25   3   8   
  3 Gilbert, Darnell             Cincinnati               47.79   3   6   
  4 Cleveland, Keith             Ashland                  48.49   3   5   
  5 Brooks, Marvel               Ohio State               48.59   3   4   
  6 Balzano, Robert              Miami (Ohio)             48.73   3   3   
  7 Owens, Nick                  Akron                    49.34   3   2   
  8 Smithey, Curtis              Findlay                  49.69   3   1   
  9 Winner, Damian               Ashland                  49.84   2 
 10 Travis, Michael              Findlay                  50.09   2 
 11 Swords, Jacob                Kent State               50.51   3 
 12 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin                   50.57   2 
 13 Williamson, Tony             Cincinnati               50.91   2 
 14 Hicks, Kevin                 Cincinnati               51.10   1 
 15 Lockard, Joe                 Lake Erie                51.12   2 
 16 Cubbage, Nathan              Tiffin                   51.44   2 
 17 Thomas, Ryan                 Kent State               51.58   3 
 18 Konstanzer, Ryan             Xavier (Ohio             51.73   2 
 19 Keene, Deven                 Tiffin                   51.74   1 
 20 Barney, Brian                Cincinnati               51.98   2 
 21 Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio             52.28   1 
 22 Trent, Alex                  Miami (Ohio)             52.58   2 
 23 McGuire, Billy               Lake Erie                53.36   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Joshua              Kent State             1:52.04   10   
  2 Roper, Marteze               Kent State             1:52.29    8   
  3 Fallon, Chris                Ohio State             1:52.44    6   
  4 Heasley, Destin              Kent State             1:52.61    5   
  5 Wynn, Ryan                   Cincinnati             1:52.89    4   
  6 Coffin, Wade                 Miami (Ohio)           1:53.00    3   
  7 Brown, Willie                Akron                  1:53.06    2   
  8 Sabo, Joshua                 Ohio State             1:53.25    1   
  9 Hiltner, Jake                Akron                  1:53.44  
 10 Scott, Tom                   Ashland                1:53.50  
 11 Brown, Kevin                 Miami (Ohio)           1:53.51  
 12 Windle, Drew                 Ashland                1:53.88  
 13 Pettiford, Colin             Kent State             1:53.95  
 14 Webster, Dillon              Findlay                1:54.43  
 15 Neyer, Kyle                  Cincinnati             1:54.50  
 16 Baum, Brian                  Ashland                1:54.57  
 17 Fields, Zachary              Cincinnati             1:54.60  
 18 Grove, Curt                  Ohio State             1:54.95  
 19 Nathan, Ben                  Xavier (Ohio           1:55.20  
 20 Cantley, Tyler               Ohio U.                1:55.24  
 21 Mazzaferri, Marcus           Akron                  1:56.09  
 22 Guerra, Joe                  Findlay                1:56.22  
 23 Genovesi, Gabriel            Akron                  1:56.34  
 24 Sussman, Jacob               Ashland                1:56.64  
 25 Conn, Tyler                  Shawnee Stat           1:58.62  
 26 Watts, Sylvester             Tiffin                 1:58.65  
 27 Orlando, Matt                Xavier (Ohio           1:59.10  
 28 Peters, Matt                 Wright State           1:59.30  
 29 Kennedy, Michael             Ohio U.                2:00.06  
 30 Magill, Brandon              Shawnee Stat           2:00.48  
 31 Grassel, Kyle                Bowling Gree           2:01.64  
 32 Conn, Taylor                 Shawnee Stat           2:01.76  
 33 Hanson, Christopher          Xavier (Ohio           2:02.49  
 34 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin                 2:03.34  
 35 Hornick, Jeremy              Shawnee Stat           2:03.36  
 36 Heid, Chris                  Tiffin                 2:03.67  
 37 Stein, Shane                 Findlay                2:03.76  
 38 Leemaster, Andrew            Findlay                2:03.79  
 39 Gobrogge, David              Lake Erie              2:05.40  
 40 Charles, Jimmy               Tiffin                 2:05.42  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Dan                   Ohio State             3:49.30   10   
  2 Hough, Brad                  Akron                  3:50.50    8   
  3 Eick, Jarod                  Miami (Ohio)           3:52.63    6   
  4 Baum, Brian                  Ashland                3:53.46    5   
  5 Baum, Evan                   Cincinnati             3:53.85    4   
  6 Stratman, Matt               Ashland                3:54.22    3   
  7 Stroemple, Nicholas          Akron                  3:55.46    2   
  8 Knickles, William            Ohio State             3:55.83    1   
  9 Liston, Brad                 Shawnee Stat           3:56.06  
 10 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay                3:56.61  
 11 Cantley, Tyler               Ohio U.                3:58.41  
 12 Griffiths, Jeff              Cincinnati             3:58.94  
 13 Gallagher, Brian             Miami (Ohio)           3:59.04  
 14 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio           4:00.73  
 15 Sussman, Jacob               Ashland                4:00.84  
 16 Michno, Matt                 Ohio U.                4:01.27  
 17 Goulet, Zachary              Akron                  4:01.51  
 18 Gnecco, James                Akron                  4:01.95  
 19 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio           4:02.27  
 20 Wysocki, Blake               Shawnee Stat           4:02.52  
 21 Hayes, Jacob                 Findlay                4:03.96  
 22 Linkous, Josh                Shawnee Stat           4:04.54  
 23 Kobunski, Nicholas           Xavier (Ohio           4:05.39  
 24 O'Malley, Brandon            Ohio U.                4:06.23  
 25 Schroeder, Adam              Shawnee Stat           4:06.43  
 26 Schenkel, Keith              Xavier (Ohio           4:06.96  
 27 Charles, Jimmy               Tiffin                 4:07.25  
 28 Wiehe, Matt                  Ashland                4:08.45  
 29 Collmar, Matt                Cincinnati             4:09.34  
 30 Heid, Chris                  Tiffin                 4:10.52  
 31 Gerlach, Eli                 Shawnee Stat           4:11.04  
 32 Peters, Matt                 Wright State           4:12.92  
 33 Fry, Nick                    Dayton                 4:15.19  
 34 Bornhorst, Derek             Dayton                 4:15.46  
 35 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin                 4:16.53  
 36 Palmer, Brian                Cincinnati             4:20.18  
 37 Walthour, Connor             Findlay                4:25.56  
 38 Babcock, Kyle                Tiffin                 4:35.87  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hough, Brad                  Akron                 14:43.97   10   
  2 Geer, Hank                   Xavier (Ohio          14:53.66    8   
  3 Irwin, Cory                  Ohio U.               14:59.96    6   
  4 Garleb, Daniel               Miami (Ohio)          15:02.39    5   
  5 Cochrun, Kyle                Akron                 15:03.75    4   
  6 Knack, David                 Tiffin                15:05.24    3   
  7 Foley, Ben                   Xavier (Ohio          15:05.63    2   
  8 Bruns, Jason                 Wright State          15:05.80    1   
  9 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier (Ohio          15:07.32  
 10 Johnson, Colton              Ashland               15:17.70  
 11 Budge, Kevin                 Bowling Gree          15:17.89  
 12 Blair, Tyler                 Ohio U.               15:18.25  
 13 Gruenbacher, Eric            Dayton                15:23.12  
 14 Majoy, Timothy               Findlay               15:23.14  
 15 Norris, Doug                 Dayton                15:27.93  
 16 Black, Greg                  Bowling Gree          15:28.32  
 17 Shafer, Dan                  Wright State          15:30.71  
 18 Russell, Michael             Dayton                15:30.92  
 19 Stephens, Jacob              Ohio U.               15:32.23  
 20 Graves, Brandon              Wright State          15:39.57  
 21 Hunter, Brent                Tiffin                15:43.78  
 22 Coniglio, Matt               Xavier (Ohio          15:45.36  
 23 McKown, Kevin                Tiffin                15:50.44  
 24 Ryan, Derek                  Shawnee Stat          15:53.88  
 25 Haglund, Gary                Ashland               15:55.83  
 26 Velasco, Luis                Findlay               15:56.58  
 27 Harrison, Ryan               Bowling Gree          15:57.99  
 28 Lupp, Ricky                  Cincinnati            15:58.54  
 29 Shepherd, Nick               Tiffin                15:58.77  
 30 Shegow, Abubakar             Miami (Ohio)          16:03.05  
 31 Majewski, Ben                Ashland               16:04.29  
 32 Lloyd, Brock                 Findlay               16:08.24  
 33 Stewart, Joe                 Shawnee Stat          16:10.57  
 34 Harris, Ryan                 Wright State          16:15.75  
 35 Fakler, Matthew              Dayton                16:21.33  
 36 Hudd, Jimmy                  Lake Erie             16:30.36  
 37 Fraylick, Perry              Bowling Gree          16:34.62  
 38 Bokeno, Ethan                Cincinnati            16:38.08  
 -- Neff, Jackson                Ohio State           X15:00.73  
 -- Moore, Nathan                Ohio State           X15:10.61  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roeth, Greg                  Dayton                31:03.93   10   
  2 Mackell, Stephen             Dayton                31:16.43    8   
  3 Marol, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)          31:21.48    6   
  4 Wing, David                  Miami (Ohio)          31:21.54    5   
  5 Dudek, Brian                 Akron                 31:40.02    4   
  6 Ames, Tyler                  Ohio U.               32:12.41    3   
  7 Sanders, Greg                Cincinnati            32:40.26    2   
  8 Edens, Andrew                Ohio U.               32:47.64    1   
  9 Moore, Aaron                 Xavier (Ohio          32:58.86  
 10 Franklin, Jacob              Cincinnati            33:52.24  
 11 Addessi, Nate                Dayton                34:29.57  
 12 vanBolderen, Joe             Bowling Gree          34:41.27  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peoples, Tyshaun             Akron                    14.29   NWI  2  10   
  2 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State               14.31   NWI  2   8   
  3 Combs, JaShawn               Miami (Ohio)             14.60   NWI  2   6   
  4 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                  14.80   NWI  2   5   
  5 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati               14.92   NWI  2   4   
  6 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                   14.92   NWI  2   3   
  7 Hines, Justin                Ohio State               15.04   NWI  2   2   
  8 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                   15.20  -0.3  1   1   
  9 Walker, Kyle                 Akron                    15.38  -0.3  1 
 10 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati               15.41   NWI  2 
 11 Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio             15.58  -0.3  1 
 12 Anderson, Derrick            Ohio State               15.89   NWI  2 
 13 Bermudez, Devin              Ashland                  16.04  -0.3  1 
 14 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                  16.10  -0.3  1 
 15 Ondrus, Garrett              Lake Erie                16.37  -0.3  1 
 16 Mitchell, Steven             Cincinnati               17.41  -0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marcus               Ohio State               52.65   2  10   
  2 Dunlap, Miles                Kent State               52.78   2   8   
  3 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State               52.86   2   6   
  4 Norris, Luke                 Ohio State               53.14   2   5   
  5 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                  54.17   2   4   
  6 Coburn, Skyler               Miami (Ohio)             54.24   2   3   
  7 Bermudez, Devin              Ashland                  54.65   1   2   
  8 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                   54.84   1   1   
  9 Pryce, J'Lani                Akron                    54.97   2 
 10 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                   55.78   2 
 11 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                   55.97   1 
 12 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati               55.98   1 
 13 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                  56.41   1 
 14 Cook, Brandon                Cincinnati               58.37   1 
 15 Mitchell, Steven             Cincinnati               59.55   2 
 16 Miller, Jacob                Findlay                1:00.47   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckmann, Chase              Cincinnati             9:09.86   10   
  2 McCoy, Joe                   Akron                  9:10.38    8   
  3 Schiele, Jeremy              Dayton                 9:20.22    6   
  4 Hissrich, Nick               Ohio U.                9:31.31    5   
  5 Kelley, Sean                 Ohio U.                9:32.22    4   
  6 Knapp, Andy                  Akron                  9:32.53    3   
  7 Ross, Tyler                  Cincinnati             9:33.31    2   
  8 Roeth, Tyler                 Dayton                 9:37.74    1   
  9 Moncrieff, Ryan              Miami (Ohio)           9:47.72  
 10 Gerber, Craig                Lake Erie              9:52.57  
 11 Steinmuller, Kurt            Ohio U.                9:56.85  
 12 Kraus, James                 Miami (Ohio)          10:03.45  
 13 Hipwell, Tom                 Bowling Gree          10:03.85  
 14 Franek, Josh                 Bowling Gree          10:05.54  
 15 Lynch, Ryan                  Ashland               10:45.37  
 -- Majoy, Timothy               Findlay                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                       41.11   10   
     1) Bogle, Demoye                   2) Faust, Timothy                 
     3) Batcha, Nick                    4) Blackwell, Brandon             
  2 Ashland  'A'                                          41.91    8   
     1) Hoppel, Jordan                  2) Cleveland, Keith               
     3) Pongallo, Brian                 4) Davis, DeAndre                 
  3 Akron  'A'                                            42.00    6   
     1) Waller, Manley                  2) Baptiste, Daryl                
     3) Peoples, Tyshaun                4) Watson, Dominique              
  4 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                     42.33    5   
     1) Chester, Sam                    2) Combs, JaShawn                 
     3) Cantwell, John                  4) Mitchell, Reggie               
  5 Cincinnati  'A'                                       42.57    4   
     1) Howard, Darius                  2) Gilbert, Darnell               
     3) Bourelle, Dylan                 4) Cannon, Mario                  
  6 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    43.54    3   
     1) Konstanzer, Ryan                2) Polacek, Kurtis                
     3) Betts, Evan                     4) Gibson, David                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:12.11   2  10   
     1) Brooks, Marcus                  2) Norris, Luke                   
     3) Brooks, Marvel                  4) Blanks, Antonio                
  2 Findlay  'A'                                        3:13.07   2   8   
     1) Sanders, Timothy                2) Smithey, Curtis                
     3) Webster, Dillon                 4) Guagenti, John                 
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        3:13.27   2   6   
     1) Winner, Damian                  2) Scott, Tom                     
     3) Windle, Drew                    4) Cleveland, Keith               
  4 Akron  'A'                                          3:14.57   2   5   
     1) Brown, Willie                   2) Genovesi, Gabriel              
     3) Mazzaferri, Marcus              4) Owens, Nick                    
  5 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:14.65   2   4   
     1) Coburn, Skyler                  2) Balzano, Robert                
     3) Hargrove, Jahquil               4) Coffin, Wade                   
  6 Kent State  'A'                                     3:17.73   2   3   
     1) Dunlap, Miles                   2) Swords, Jacob                  
     3) Heasley, Destin                 4) Schmidt, Joshua                
  7 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:18.71   2   2   
     1) Hicks, Kevin                    2) Wynn, Ryan                     
     3) Williamson, Tony                4) Gilbert, Darnell               
  8 Ohio U.  'A'                                        3:26.73   1   1   
     1) Kennedy, Michael                2) O'Malley, Brandon              
     3) Cantley, Tyler                  4) Michno, Matt                   
  9 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:29.11   2 
     1) Watts, Sylvester                2) Moore, Andrew                  
     3) Cernansky, Zachary              4) Beverly, Isaac                 
 10 Lake Erie  'A'                                      3:29.49   1 
     1) Lockard, Joe                    2) Matthews, Trey                 
     3) McGuire, Billy                  4) Gobrogge, David                
 11 Shawnee State  'A'                                  3:35.95   1 
     1) Conn, Taylor                    2) Magill, Brandon                
     3) Hornick, Jeremy                 4) Conn, Tyler                    
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vales, Cory                  Findlay                  2.13m    6-11.75  10   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dudley, Edward               Lake Erie                2.08m    6-09.75   8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Leon, Jakob                  Akron                    1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO    O 
  4 Gambill, Matt                Miami (Ohio)            J1.98m    6-06.00   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie               J1.98m    6-06.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Durant, Martel               Akron                   J1.98m    6-06.00   3   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Parrish, Tyler               Ohio State               1.93m    6-04.00   1.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kolibab, John                Xavier (Ohio             1.93m    6-04.00   1.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kinkley, Scott               Ohio State              J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hutchins, Adrian             Tiffin                  J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Henderson, Andrew            Cincinnati               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wesley, Joe                  Akron                    4.90m   16-00.75  10   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Wildeman, Sam                Miami (Ohio)            J4.90m   16-00.75   6.33
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Marshall, Cody               Ohio State              J4.90m   16-00.75   6.33
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Light, Shawn                 Akron                   J4.90m   16-00.75   6.33
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Uhle, Michael                Akron                    4.75m   15-07.00   4   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Dangel, Josh                 Cincinnati              J4.75m   15-07.00   3   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Curry, Cody                  Cincinnati               4.45m   14-07.25   2   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Klucar, Eric                 Lake Erie                4.30m   14-01.25   1   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Robinson, Robert             Ashland                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Sanders, Alan                Ashland                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio            J4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)                NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Garrett, Daniel              Akron                       NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Colt               Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.15 4.30 
        P  XXX 
 -- Doty, Sean                   Ashland                     NH            
     4.15 4.30 
        P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Mike                 Ashland                     NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Korbin                Ohio State               7.52m  +0.0  24-08.25  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.48m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 7.52m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5)
  2 Baptiste, Daryl              Akron                    7.47m  -1.1  24-06.25   8   
     5.01m(-1.5) 6.82m(0.5) 6.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 7.18m(+0.0) 7.47m(-1.1)
  3 Peoples, Tyshaun             Akron                    7.44m  +0.0  24-05.00   6   
     6.94m(+0.0) 7.08m(-1.7) FOUL      PASS      FOUL(1.7) 7.44m(+0.0)
  4 Hartfield, Mike              Ohio State               7.38m  -1.7  24-02.50   5   
     7.21m(-0.0) 7.36m(0.1) 7.38m(-1.7) 7.00m(+0.0) 2.06m(-1.9) 6.97m(+0.0)
  5 MacDonald, Stephen           Ohio State               7.26m   1.1  23-10.00   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.26m(1.1) 6.83m(-1.6) 5.71m(-1.3) 7.00m(-0.6) 6.90m(0.4)
  6 Cantwell, John               Miami (Ohio)             7.09m  -0.3  23-03.25   3   
     7.02m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 7.09m(-0.3) 6.78m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.2)
  7 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State               7.06m   1.9  23-02.00   2   
     6.99m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.79m(-0.3) 6.73m(-0.7) 7.06m(1.9) 6.73m(-1.0)
  8 Spann, Darien                Akron                    6.86m   NWI  22-06.25   1   
     FOUL      6.84m(NWI) 6.86m(NWI) FOUL      6.77m(NWI) 6.64m(NWI)
  9 Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati               6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
     6.72m(+0.0) 6.48m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.59m(+0.0)
 10 Dunlap, Miles                Kent State               6.67m  -2.3  21-10.75 
     6.57m(0.2) 6.63m(-0.1) 6.67m(-2.3)         
 11 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie                6.65m   0.7  21-10.00 
     6.57m(2.1) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.65m(0.7)           
 12 Forsythe, Glen               Findlay                  6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50 
     6.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 13 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                   6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.46m(-0.1) 6.24m(+0.0)           
 14 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio             6.51m   0.1  21-04.25 
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.40m(-0.8) 6.51m(0.1)           
 15 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati               6.45m   1.8  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.8) 6.42m(0.2) 5.98m(+0.0)           
 16 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                   6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)           
 17 Mitchell, Reggie             Miami (Ohio)             6.34m  -1.6  20-09.75 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 6.34m(-1.6)           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie               14.84m   0.4  48-08.25  10   
     14.35m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 14.84m(0.4) 14.72m(0.1)
  2 Forsythe, Glen               Findlay                 14.38m  +0.0  47-02.25   8   
     13.84m(+0.0) 14.26m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 14.38m(+0.0) 14.30m(+0.0)
  3 Cantwell, John               Miami (Ohio)            14.20m  -0.7  46-07.25   6   
     FOUL(0.1) 13.68m(2.1) 13.60m(0.8) 14.06m(+0.0) 13.98m(-0.2) 14.20m(-0.7)
  4 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati              13.95m   0.9  45-09.25   5   
     13.95m(0.9) 13.56m(1.2) 13.71m(-1.1) FOUL      13.46m(-1.4) 13.87m(+0.0)
  5 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State              13.71m  +0.0  44-11.75   4   
     13.27m(1.9) 13.71m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Mitchell, Reggie             Miami (Ohio)            13.52m   1.1  44-04.25   3   
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.8) 13.40m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 13.52m(1.1) 12.90m(+0.0)
  7 Baptiste, Daryl              Akron                   13.50m  +0.0  44-03.50   2   
     13.29m(-1.5) 13.50m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Thomas, Colin                Findlay                 13.35m   0.6  43-09.75   1   
     13.35m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati              12.54m  +0.0  41-01.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 12.16m(-0.9) 12.26m(1.4) 12.54m(+0.0) 12.34m(-1.1) 12.37m(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeChant, Matt                Ohio State              19.34m   63-05.50  10   
      18.52m  19.10m  18.16m  19.34m  18.39m  19.15m
  2 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay                 18.80m   61-08.25   8   
      18.19m  FOUL  18.75m  18.80m  18.26m  18.48m
  3 Miller, Taylor               Findlay                 17.40m   57-01.00   6   
      15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.40m
  4 Branch, Tyler                Ohio State              17.33m   56-10.25   5   
      17.20m  17.33m  17.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati              17.24m   56-06.75   4   
      15.44m  16.18m  16.61m  FOUL  17.24m  16.51m
  6 Bass, Darren                 Findlay                 17.19m   56-04.75   3   
      15.79m  16.74m  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pemberton, John              Tiffin                  16.96m   55-07.75   2   
      FOUL  16.62m  16.82m  FOUL  FOUL  16.96m
  8 Hoch, Nathan                 Miami (Ohio)            16.43m   53-11.00   1   
      FOUL  16.43m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stein, Robert                Miami (Ohio)            16.30m   53-05.75 
      FOUL  15.88m  16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Crabtree, Aaron              Kent State              15.95m   52-04.00 
      FOUL  15.95m  15.84m           
 11 Rue, Randy                   Kent State              15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.32m  15.49m           
 12 Vicars, Marcus               Kent State              15.39m   50-06.00 
      FOUL  15.39m  FOUL           
 13 Slane, Casey                 Akron                   15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.95m  15.35m  15.28m           
 14 Vogt, Dylan                  Ohio State              15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.49m  15.03m  15.23m           
 15 Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                  14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.01m  14.01m  13.65m           
 16 Miller, Michael              Tiffin                  13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.17m  13.49m           
 -- Ruiz, Adam                   Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Curt                  Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeChant, Matt                Ohio State              52.82m     173-03  10   
      48.11m  51.81m  51.73m  52.21m  52.82m  48.33m
  2 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay                 52.15m     171-01   8   
      FOUL  49.99m  52.15m  50.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Meuleman, Cory               Ashland                 51.96m     170-06   6   
      50.74m  51.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.75m
  4 Steinhauser, Kyle            Ashland                 51.88m     170-02   5   
      51.55m  FOUL  51.20m  50.51m  51.88m  50.15m
  5 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati              51.28m     168-03   4   
      FOUL  41.15m  48.96m  51.28m  FOUL  47.88m
  6 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati              50.88m     166-11   3   
      50.88m  49.46m  50.82m  47.78m  FOUL  47.66m
  7 Tayala, Matthias             Kent State              50.79m     166-08   2   
      FOUL  48.49m  50.79m  FOUL  47.69m  48.75m
  8 Hoch, Nathan                 Miami (Ohio)            50.57m     165-11   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.66m  50.57m  48.40m  FOUL
  9 Stein, Robert                Miami (Ohio)            49.07m     161-00 
      49.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.88m  FOUL
 10 Miller, Taylor               Findlay                 46.84m     153-08 
      46.84m  46.11m  46.43m          
 11 Powell, Chris                Ashland                 46.73m     153-04 
      46.73m  45.68m  FOUL           
 12 Crabtree, Aaron              Kent State              46.69m     153-02 
      46.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Vogt, Dylan                  Ohio State              46.03m     151-00 
      FOUL  45.35m  46.03m          
 14 Mays, Max                    Ohio State              45.92m     150-08 
      45.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Bass, Darren                 Findlay                 45.70m     149-11 
      45.70m  FOUL  44.19m           
 16 Rue, Randy                   Kent State              45.03m     147-09 
      42.71m  43.18m  45.03m           
 17 Vicars, Marcus               Kent State              44.40m     145-08 
      42.68m  44.02m  44.40m           
 18 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  42.97m     141-00 
      42.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Harris, Brandon              Tiffin                  38.78m     127-03 
      38.78m  37.37m  FOUL           
 20 Ballenger, Josh              Cincinnati              38.75m     127-01 
      38.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              38.46m     126-02 
      38.46m  37.75m  34.79m           
 22 Brown, Eric                  Findlay                 38.27m     125-07 
      37.55m  FOUL  38.27m           
 -- Ferguson, Lucas              Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay                 66.04m     216-08  10   
      66.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  62.06m  64.64m
  2 Grey, Garrett                Ashland                 64.90m     212-11   8   
      64.47m  64.31m  63.95m  61.67m  64.90m  FOUL
  3 Mays, Max                    Ohio State              61.84m     202-11   6   
      61.84m  61.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Meuleman, Cory               Ashland                 61.82m     202-10   5   
      61.82m  59.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Call, Craig                  Ashland                 59.70m     195-10   4   
      58.62m  FOUL  59.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hubbard, Eric                Akron                   59.22m     194-03   3   
      57.68m  57.31m  59.22m  52.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tayala, Matthias             Kent State              58.54m     192-01   2   
      58.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Crabtree, Bo                 Kent State              57.99m     190-03   1   
      57.99m  56.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.41m
  9 Davis, Tom                   Ohio State              57.74m     189-05 
      56.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.74m
 10 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati              56.87m     186-07 
      56.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Gehring, Bill                Ohio State              55.27m     181-04 
      55.27m  55.01m  FOUL           
 12 Ruiz, Adam                   Miami (Ohio)            55.14m     180-11 
      53.82m  55.14m  FOUL           
 13 Vicars, Marcus               Kent State              51.14m     167-09 
      49.65m  51.14m  50.84m           
 14 Miller, Taylor               Findlay                 50.75m     166-06 
      49.00m  50.75m  FOUL           
 15 Quick, Richard               Ashland                 50.24m     164-10 
      FOUL  50.24m  FOUL           
 16 Zeigler, Bo                  Akron                   50.20m     164-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.20m           
 17 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              49.41m     162-01 
      FOUL  43.59m  49.41m           
 18 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  49.32m     161-10 
      49.32m  45.71m  47.69m           
 19 Paul, Jordan                 Akron                   48.40m     158-09 
      46.43m  48.40m  45.48m           
 20 Brown, Eric                  Findlay                 46.16m     151-05 
      44.54m  FOUL  46.16m           
 21 Ballenger, Josh              Cincinnati              45.91m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.22m  45.91m           
 22 Lindsay, Steven              Tiffin                  44.24m     145-02 
      44.24m  FOUL  42.29m         
 23 Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                  43.09m     141-04 
      40.29m  43.09m  41.45m           
 24 Bass, Darren                 Findlay                 42.87m     140-08 
      40.02m  42.14m  42.87m           
 -- Slane, Casey                 Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stein, Robert                Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kreim, Tyler                 Ashland                 67.49m     221-05  10   
      59.42m  63.37m  67.49m  FOUL  62.59m  66.76m
  2 Zimmerman, Brian             Cincinnati              63.18m     207-03   8   
      58.31m  58.18m  62.24m  60.52m  60.48m  63.18m
  3 Stephens, Kenneth            Ohio State              61.73m     202-06   6   
      61.11m  FOUL  61.00m  59.62m  61.73m  60.39m
  4 Lemon, Bryce                 Akron                   61.65m     202-03   5   
      58.76m  58.72m  61.65m  57.89m  59.43m  61.02m
  5 Crockett, Cody               Findlay                 61.46m     201-08   4   
      FOUL  60.84m  57.58m  61.36m  59.54m  61.46m
  6 Dowdell, Bryan               Akron                   58.56m     192-01   3   
      56.42m  55.92m  54.70m  58.37m  FOUL  58.56m
  7 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                  54.56m     179-00   2   
      FOUL  47.82m  54.56m  51.45m  50.59m  52.92m
  8 Celestin, Taylor             Miami (Ohio)            53.78m     176-05   1   
      49.59m  48.41m  53.78m  49.52m  48.59m  51.08m
  9 Ballenger, Josh              Cincinnati              53.19m     174-06 
      53.19m  51.30m  47.32m  50.51m  FOUL  52.46m
 10 Wolff, Jared                 Tiffin                  52.93m     173-08 
      49.63m  52.93m  FOUL            
 11 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                  51.02m     167-05 
      47.79m  50.56m  51.02m          
 12 Orloff, Kevin                Tiffin                  47.87m     157-01 
      37.93m  46.40m  47.87m           
 13 Bass, Darren                 Findlay                 37.40m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.40m  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)             11.03   2.5  1    854
  2 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)             11.05   2.5  1    850
  3 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)             11.21   2.5  1    814
  4 McCune, Alex                 Akron                    11.23   2.0  2    810
  5 Kunze, Cory                  Ohio State               11.25   2.5  1    806
  6 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                    11.26   2.0  2    804
  7 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State               11.52   2.0  2    748
  8 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               11.54   2.5  1    744
  9 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                    11.64   2.5  1    723
 10 Garcia, Logan                Tiffin                   11.74   2.0  2    703
 11 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               11.75   2.0  2    701
 12 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               11.77   2.0  2    697
 13 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   12.10   2.0  2    631
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)             49.34   2    845
  2 Kunze, Cory                  Ohio State               50.51   1    791
  3 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State               50.72   2    782
  4 McCune, Alex                 Akron                    51.15   2    762
  5 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)             51.40   2    751
  6 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               51.76   2    735
  7 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               52.29   1    712
  8 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                    52.34   2    710
  9 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               52.68   1    695
 10 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)             53.21   1    673
 11 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                    53.78   2    649
 12 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   53.87   1    645
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)           4:40.45     677
  2 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State             4:43.84     656
  3 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati             4:44.52     652
  4 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                  4:51.13     612
  5 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati             4:51.57     609
  6 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                  4:52.31     605
  7 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)           4:53.84     596
  8 McCune, Alex                 Akron                  4:55.77     584
  9 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)           4:55.78     584
 10 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                 5:03.74     538
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)             14.49  +0.0  3    912
  2 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)             14.97   1.9  2    853
  3 Kunze, Cory                  Ohio State               15.25   2.5  4    820
  4 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State               15.42   1.1  1    799
  5 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               15.65   2.5  4    773
  6 McCune, Alex                 Akron                    15.77  +0.0  3    759
  7 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                    16.01  +0.0  3    732
  8 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               16.27   2.5  4    703
  9 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               16.40   1.1  1    688
 10 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)             16.88   1.9  2    637
 11 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                    16.93   1.9  2    632
 12 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   18.47   1.1  1    480
 
Decathlon: #9 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                    2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                    1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kunze, Cory                  Ohio State               1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 McCune, Alex                 Akron                    1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.71 1.74 
        O    O 
 12 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Garcia, Logan                Tiffin                      NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCune, Alex                 Akron                    4.65m   15-03.00    804
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                    4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)             4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)             4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                    3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.85 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McCune, Alex                 Akron                    7.18m   1.0  23-06.75    857
     7.11m(0.9) 7.08m(2.1) 7.18m(1.0)            
  2 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                    7.04m   0.9  23-01.25    823
     6.92m(1.3) 7.04m(0.9) 6.60m(1.3)            
  3 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)             7.03m   1.9  23-00.75    821
     6.61m(1.1) 6.72m(0.8) 7.03m(1.9)            
  4 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)             6.98m  -0.1  22-11.00    809
     FOUL(1.7) 6.98m(-0.1) 6.88m(1.6)            
  5 Kunze, Cory                  Ohio State               6.88m  -0.5  22-07.00    785
     FOUL(1.6) 6.80m(2.6) 6.88m(-0.5)            
  6 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)             6.80m   1.4  22-03.75    767
     6.80m(1.4) 6.52m(1.6) 6.55m(-0.6)            
  7 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                    6.64m  -0.2  21-09.50    729
     6.26m(+0.0) 6.64m(-0.2) 6.62m(1.8)            
  8 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State               6.47m   1.3  21-02.75    691
     6.14m(0.9) 6.47m(1.3) 6.38m(2.3)            
  9 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               6.40m   1.9  21-00.00    675
     6.25m(1.2) 6.40m(1.9) FOUL(1.7)            
 10 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               6.35m   2.9  20-10.00    664
     6.02m(1.4) 6.35m(2.9) 6.18m(1.7)            
 11 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               6.21m   1.9  20-04.50    632
     6.05m(3.7) 6.09m(1.3) 6.21m(1.9)            
 12 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   5.84m   0.2  19-02.00    552
     5.75m(3.5) 5.58m(-0.0) 5.84m(0.2)            
 13 Garcia, Logan                Tiffin                   4.93m   2.1  16-02.25    369
     FOUL(1.8) 4.93m(2.1) FOUL(1.0)            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State              14.04m   46-00.75    731
      12.73m  14.04m  12.79m            
  2 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                   12.96m   42-06.25    665
      12.66m  12.75m  12.96m            
  3 Kunze, Cory                  Ohio State              12.48m   40-11.50    636
      11.79m  12.47m  12.48m            
  4 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)            12.26m   40-02.75    622
      11.46m  11.56m  12.26m            
  5 McCune, Alex                 Akron                   11.85m   38-10.50    597
      11.85m  11.37m  10.62m            
  6 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)            11.70m   38-04.75    588
      11.12m  11.70m  11.39m            
  7 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)            11.52m   37-09.50    577
      FOUL  11.52m  10.88m            
  8 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                   11.49m   37-08.50    575
      11.49m  10.84m  FOUL            
  9 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State              10.54m   34-07.00    518
      9.87m  10.54m  9.99m            
 10 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                  10.34m   33-11.25    506
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              10.29m   33-09.25    503
      8.70m  10.22m  10.29m            
 12 Garcia, Logan                Tiffin                  10.27m   33-08.50    502
      10.27m  9.22m  FOUL            
 13 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               9.95m   32-07.75    483
      9.54m  8.68m  9.95m            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State              39.64m     130-01    657
      39.64m  38.17m  38.15m            
  2 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)            38.68m     126-11    638
      38.22m  38.60m  38.68m            
  3 Kunze, Cory                  Ohio State              38.33m     125-09    631
      36.17m  37.96m  38.33m            
  4 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                   37.98m     124-07    624
      37.98m  35.29m  33.67m            
  5 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                   37.09m     121-08    606
      37.09m  FOUL  32.34m            
  6 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)            34.66m     113-08    557
      34.66m  FOUL  32.34m            
  7 McCune, Alex                 Akron                   34.51m     113-03    554
      31.80m  34.51m  32.85m            
  8 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)            33.41m     109-07    532
      30.35m  31.55m  33.41m            
  9 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati              31.27m     102-07    489
      26.66m  31.27m  26.99m            
 10 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              28.70m      94-02    439
      28.70m  28.34m  FOUL            
 11 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State              27.75m      91-00    420
      FOUL  26.84m  27.75m            
 12 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                  26.52m      87-00    396
      26.52m  24.13m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #4 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCune, Alex                 Akron                   55.54m     182-03    671
      50.38m  55.54m  49.30m            
  2 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                   53.44m     175-04    640
      48.83m  53.44m  49.72m            
  3 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)            53.29m     174-10    637
      52.97m  47.11m  53.29m            
  4 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)            49.98m     164-00    588
      47.54m  47.75m  49.98m            
  5 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                   49.04m     160-11    574
      47.50m  49.04m  47.00m            
  6 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State              41.31m     135-06    461
      37.85m  38.84m  41.31m            
  7 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              37.41m     122-09    405
      32.73m  37.41m  36.34m            
  8 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                  37.37m     122-07    404
      34.45m  36.70m  37.37m            
  9 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)            33.45m     109-09    348
      31.76m  26.42m  33.45m            
 10 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati              32.63m     107-01    336
      FOUL  FOUL  32.63m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan              Miami (Ohio)              7314   10   
  2 Jones, Bryan                 Akron                     7061    8   
  3 McCune, Alex                 Akron                     6975    6   
  4 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)              6700    5   
  5 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)              6512    4   
  6 Dahlstrand, John             Akron                     6375    3   
  7 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati                6165    2   
  8 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State                6128    1   
  9 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati                5679  
 10 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                    5126  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 191        2) Miami (Ohio)              151.50
    3) Akron                       79.50     4) Dayton                     69   
    5) Ohio State                  58.50     6) Ohio U.                    52   
    7) Xavier (Ohio)               48        8) Ashland                    42.50
    9) Wright State                37       10) Kent State                 27.50
   11) Bowling Green               21       12) Findlay                    17.50
   13) Tiffin                      15       14) Lake Erie                   8   
   15) Shawnee State                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio State                 160.83     2) Akron                     148.33
    3) Miami (Ohio)               113.33     4) Ashland                    88   
    5) Findlay                     84        6) Cincinnati                 74   
    7) Kent State                  40        8) Dayton                     25   
    8) Lake Erie                   25       10) Xavier (Ohio)              24.50
   11) Ohio U.                     20       12) Tiffin                     12   
   13) Wright State                 1                                           
Shop for OSU Gear
buckeye vision suscribe log in Buckeye Vision
divider line