2015-16 Roster
Coaches
NamePos.Yr.Hometown (Prev School)
appleby andrewAndrew ApplebyBK/FR7SRCuyahoga Falls, Ohio (Cuyahoga Falls HS)
barone jackJack BaroneBR/IM5JRToledo, Ohio
belanger markMark BelangerFR/FL7SRAkron, Ohio (Firestone HS)
brodie nickNick BrodieFR5JRToledo, Ohio
brogan frannieFrannie BroganBR/IM3SODover, Ohio (Dover)
chavez mossimoMossimo ChavezFR3SOChicago, Ill. (Whitney Young)
christian nathanNathan ChristianFR5JRShaker Heights, Ohio
daniels-freeman aaronAaron Daniels-FreemanDV3SO
dickmann blakeBlake DickmannBK/FL3SOHilliard, Ohio (Hilliard Darby)
dillmann alexAlex Dillmann1FRNaperville, Ill. (Metea Valley)
disalle jackJack DiSalleFR/FL5JRToledo, Ohio
dunn justinJustin DunnFR3SONorth Caldwell, N.J. (Seton Hall Preperatory School)
eaton michaelMichael EatonBR/IM5JRSt. Clairsville, Ohio
fleagle joshJosh FleagleFR/BK/BR9GSSt. Mary's, Ohio
fronczak brandonBrandon FronczakBR/IM3SOGlen Mills, Pa. (Malvern Prep)
gloude danielDaniel Gloude1FRLadero Ranch, Calif.
hendricks jackJack HendricksFR7SRCincinnati, Ohio (St. Xavier)
hopkins justinJustin Hopkins1FRFindlay, Ohio
jackman clarkClark JackmanFR5JRDublin, Calif.
jager wyattWyatt JagerFR/BR3SOMoscow, Id. (Moscow)
jahan alexAlex Jahan1FRGreenwich, Conn.
knabb oliverOliver KnabbBR/IM3SOReading, Pa. (Exeter)
koethke kalvinKalvin Koethke1FRGrove City, Ohio
kuriger winstonWinston Kuriger1FRLewis Center, Ohio
kushner jackJack Kushner1FRHummelstown, Penn.
law christoChristo LawDV3SO
lense noahNoah Lense1FRClearwater, Fla.
lim ching hwangChing Hwang LimFL/FR5JRSelangor, Malaysia
lindstrom andrewAndrew LindstromBR/IM5JRMadison, Wis. (West)
long joeyJoey LongFR7SRColumbus, Ohio (Upper Arlington)
loy andrewAndrew Loy1FRNormal, Ill.
lynch michaelMichael Lynch1FRBrecksville, Ohio
matz williamWilliam Matz1FRLatham, N.Y.
mcgraw j. reedJ. Reed McGrawBR/IM3SODublin, Ohio (Village Academy)
mchugh mattMatt McHughFL/BK/FR7SRWest Bend, Wis. (West Bend HS)
moen mattMatt MoenFR/IM7SRBrookfield, Conn. (Brookfield HS)
mortimer austinAustin MortimerFR3SOMurrysville, Pa.
musterait kevinKevin MusteraitFR5JRSouderton, Pa.
nymberg gregGreg NymbergFL5JRCincinnati, Ohio
painhas henriqueHenrique Painhas3SOCuritiba, Brazil
pappas georgeGeorge PappasFL/FR3SORock Island, Ill.
pinchot grantGrant PinchotBK/FL3SOSolon, Ohio
rich justinJustin Rich1FRMidlothian, Va.
romanik stephenStephen RomanikDV5JRNorthfield, Ohio
salazar michaelMichael SalazarFL/FR3SOEl Cajon, Calif.
seal braydenBrayden SealFR5JRFrisco, Texas
shannon bradBrad ShannonBK3SOLeonardtown, Md. (Leonardtown)
shields reillyReilly Shields1FRChicago, Ill.
stankivicz samSam StankiviczBK/FL3SORocky River, Ohio (Rocky River)
trace thomasThomas TraceFR/BK5JRUpper Arlington, Ohio
tynes dustinDustin TynesBR5JRNassau, Bahamas (The Baylor School)
vander meulen ryanRyan Vander Meulen1FRAnn Arbor, Mich. (Skyline)
wagner ryanRyan WagnerBK3SONew City, N.Y.
white clayClay WhiteDV5JRPickerington, Ohio (Pickerington North)
whiteman gusGus WhitemanBK/IM3SORound Rock, Texas (Round Rock)
worobetz noahNoah WorobetzBK/IM3SOLebanon, Ohio
zeng colinColin ZengDV4RS SOFujian, China

Coaches
Bill Wadley - Head Swimming Coach
Justin Sochor - Head Diving Coach
Michael Hulme - Assistant Coach
Eryka Karz - Volunteer Assistant Coach