McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        2/11/2018 - 6:28 PM
       Ohio State Winter Invite 2018 - 2/10/2018 to 2/11/2018       
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Seidl, Maizie R        FR Purdue-IN         1:51.08    1:49.79  
  2 Macdougall, Heather P  SO Penn State-MA     1:50.51    1:50.07  
  3 Jacob, Kelly A         SO Notre Dame-IN     1:49.78    1:50.11  
  4 Gaspari, Elizabeth A   FR Penn State-MA     1:53.57    1:50.54  
  5 Steigerwald, Sammy R   SO Notre Dame-IN     1:51.58    1:51.78  
  6 Morgan, Brenna P       FR Purdue-IN         1:51.87    1:51.86  
  7 Kurzydlo, Lauren G     FR Ohio State-OH     1:55.14    1:51.93  
  8 Walton, Rebecca K      JR Notre Dame-IN     1:54.16    1:52.42  
  9 Loheide, Sarah E       SO Kentucky-KY       1:51.74    1:52.64  
  9 Winnert, Becca L       JR EMU               1:54.09    1:52.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston, Laura A      SO Bearcats-OH       1:54.76    1:52.91  
 12 Treble, Cara H         SO Penn State-MA     1:52.47    1:53.01  
 13 Thomas, Sydney F       SO EMU               1:56.36    1:53.14  
 14 Giesler, Anna C        SO Purdue-IN         1:56.72    1:53.56  
 15 Ferrara, Kendyl A      FR Ohio State-OH     1:55.09    1:53.86  
 16 Wolanske, Sarah J      JR Miami-Ohio-OH     1:56.71    1:54.57  
 17 Bumgarner, Hannah J    SO PITT-AM           1:51.97    1:55.24  
 18 Huffman, Olivia R      FR Kentucky-KY       1:53.41    1:55.47  
 19 Miller, Paige E        FR Purdue-IN         1:53.66    1:55.53  
 20 Newell, Hannah J       SR EMU               1:57.84    1:55.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Glenn, Amber L         SO Penn State-MA     1:53.09    1:55.84  
 22 Stewart, Sydni R       FR Penn State-MA     1:55.46    1:56.15  
 23 Jimenez, Kim           JR Cleveland St-LE   1:54.90    1:56.39  
 24 Besterman, Amelia R    FR Cleveland St-LE   1:59.35    1:56.53  
 25 Hoekstra, Kellie A     FR Iupui-IN          1:59.15    1:59.02  
 26 Swantek, Kailyn R      FR PITT-AM           1:58.59    2:00.20  
 27 Ignasiak, Hunter J     FR EMU               1:58.49    2:00.33  
 28 Kaple, Abigail L       JR Cleveland St-LE   2:08.02    2:03.84  
 -- Czupik, Larissa N      SR Cleveland St-LE   2:01.76        DFS  
 -- Fike, Quinn Q          SO Ohio State-OH     1:51.89         NS