McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/19/2017 - 6:10 PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017         
 
 Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vazaios, Andreas       JR NC State-NC       1:43.03    1:41.07  
  2 Salazar, Michael G     JR Ohio State-OH     1:45.61    1:44.91  
  3 Dixon, David A         FR WVU-WV            1:45.85    1:45.45  
  4 Lense, Noah J          SO Ohio State-OH     1:45.05    1:45.52  
  5 Schultz, Aaron R       SO Notre Dame-IN     1:47.37    1:45.71  
  6 Bretscher, James R     JR NC State-NC       1:44.92    1:45.80  
  7 Grauslys, Matt A       JR Notre Dame-IN     1:46.15    1:46.54  
  8 Smutny, Luke R         SO PITT-AM           1:45.95    1:46.81  
  9 Beach, Matthew G       JR Kentucky-KY       1:46.57    1:47.29  
 10 Gloude, Daniel S       SO Ohio State-OH     1:47.50    1:48.32  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Painhas, Henrique      JR Ohio State-OH     1:47.56    1:45.74  
 12 Martins, Lucca A       SO NC State-NC       1:47.53    1:47.24  
 13 Dillman, Alex          SO Ohio State-OH     1:49.63    1:48.27  
 14 Dinunzio, Matthew R    SO Penn State-MA     1:49.55    1:48.62  
 14 Dikos, Sterg C         JR Penn State-MA     1:49.39    1:48.62  
 16 Huenniger, Andrew C    FR Kentucky-KY       1:49.72    1:48.76  
 17 Vorster, Eben          SO PITT-AM           1:47.80    1:48.94  
 18 Sobolewski, Luke T     FR NC State-NC       1:49.28    1:50.69  
 19 Drexler, Will H        JR Yale-CT           1:49.42    1:51.88  
 20 Zimdars, Jon T         JR Kenyon-OH         1:49.70    1:52.07  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Nymberg, Gregory M     SR Ohio State-OH     1:50.35    1:48.31  
 22 Santana, Brendan J     FR Notre Dame-IN     1:50.00    1:48.50  
 23 Swardson, Gabe D       SO WVU-WV            1:49.76    1:48.93  
 24 Jany, Benjamin         SR Notre Dame-IN     1:49.87    1:49.92  
 25 Revis, Mason T         JR NC State-NC       1:50.19    1:49.97  
 26 Orcutt, Daniel L       FR Kentucky-KY       1:50.43    1:50.15  
 27 Lee, Duncan R          SO Yale-CT           1:51.20    1:50.58  
 28 Dingess, David A       JR Kentucky-KY       1:51.29    1:50.68  
 29 Carbone, Joey J        JR Yale-CT           1:51.96    1:51.99  
 30 Holm, Soren            SR Notre Dame-IN     1:51.59    1:52.53  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Frith, Patrick P       FR Yale-CT           1:52.41    1:49.85  
 32 Kelly, Ryan            SO WVU-WV            1:53.60    1:50.74  
 33 Gustafson, Max J       FR WVU-WV            1:52.95    1:51.73  
 34 Anderson, Bowen M      JR Kentucky-KY       1:52.25    1:51.86  
 35 Deckman, Jacob N       FR Penn State-MA     1:53.10    1:52.24  
 36 Popovich, Matthew R    FR Penn State-MA     1:52.40    1:52.55  
 37 Frazier, Jack P        SO WVU-WV            1:52.50    1:52.73  
 38 Cooper, Matthew S      SR Kenyon-OH         1:53.27    1:53.17  
 39 Bledsoe, Nathaniel A   JR Penn State-MA     1:53.64    1:53.29  
 40 Fenstermacher, Auckie  JR Penn State-MA     1:54.03    1:54.00  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 41 Brooks, Walker D       SO PITT-AM           1:54.43             
 42 Liao, Jonathon X       FR Yale-CT           1:55.17             
 43 Burt, Carson J         FR Ohio State-OH     1:55.44             
 44 Keenan, Eamonn L       FR Kenyon-OH         1:56.21             
 45 Nunez, John            JR Penn State-MA     1:56.29             
 46 Schonbachler, Ryan R   FR PITT-AM           1:56.65             
 47 Weiss, Tommy E         SO Kenyon-OH         1:57.04             
 48 Stewart, David C       JR Notre Dame-IN     1:57.14             
 49 Smith, Christopher P   FR Notre Dame-IN     1:58.94             
 50 Worobetz, Noah E       JR Ohio State-OH     1:59.92             
 51 Rulli, Zachary         FR PITT-AM           2:00.13             
 -- Stankivicz, Samuel D   JR Ohio State-OH         DQ              
 -- Huizing, Ryan M        SO Yale-CT               NS              
 -- Hyogo, Kei             SR Yale-CT               NS              
 -- Rumpit, Connor J       SO Kenyon-OH             NS              
 -- Miller, Christopher A  SO Yale-CT               NS