McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/19/2017 - 4:47 PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017         
 
 Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ipsen, Anton Oerskov   SR NC State-NC       8:49.75   14:39.05  
  2 Yeadon, Zach S         FR Notre Dame-IN     9:02.47   14:47.18  
  3 Jones, Isaac P         SR Kentucky-KY       9:12.65   14:48.61  
  4 Hyogo, Kei             SR Yale-CT           9:03.45   14:56.58  
  5 McIntyre, Jack M       SO NC State-NC       9:04.93   14:58.76  
  6 Kiesler, Gil           FR NC State-NC       9:14.76   15:12.18  
  7 Knowles, Eric W        FR NC State-NC       9:17.34   15:20.18  
  8 Mannix, Richard E      SR Notre Dame-IN     9:28.78   15:24.40  
  9 O'Donnell, Matt J      SR NC State-NC       9:28.53   15:24.44  
 10 McKeen, Sadler S       FR Notre Dame-IN     9:21.28   15:27.28  
 11 Sett, Aaron L          JR PITT-AM           9:12.83   15:27.41  
 12 Revis, Mason T         JR NC State-NC       9:27.89   15:28.13  
 13 Schonbachler, Ryan R   FR PITT-AM           9:26.44   15:28.38  
 14 Erlenmeyer, Danny J    SO NC State-NC       9:15.55   15:30.61  
 15 Jany, Benjamin         SR Notre Dame-IN     9:41.49   15:33.18  
 16 Gunning, Jackson C     SR Kentucky-KY       9:28.69   15:34.10  
 17 Schiffmann, Nathan     FR Penn State-MA     9:26.43   15:36.34  
 18 Burt, Carson J         FR Ohio State-OH     9:33.23   15:37.72  
 19 Dickson, Robbie W      JR Penn State-MA     9:26.86   15:40.00  
 20 Cervone, Joao P        JR Penn State-MA     9:46.02   15:40.11  
 21 Rumpit, Connor J       SO Kenyon-OH         9:30.80   15:43.79  
 22 Saladin, Trayton R     SO WVU-WV            9:27.67   15:45.19  
 23 Kehl, Jarod M          JR Kentucky-KY       9:23.06   15:45.85  
 24 Siefert, Hank A        FR Kentucky-KY       9:48.90   15:48.19  
 25 Frith, Patrick P       FR Yale-CT           9:31.04   15:50.56  
 26 Hagemeister, Tim M     FR Kenyon-OH         9:44.04   15:51.53  
 27 Krigger, Eben R        FR Penn State-MA     9:31.81   15:55.26  
 28 Koval, James M         SR WVU-WV            9:36.68   15:56.07  
 29 Nunez, John            JR Penn State-MA     9:44.39   15:58.49  
 30 Orcutt, Daniel L       FR Kentucky-KY       9:49.34   16:03.90  
 31 Miller, Christopher A  SO Yale-CT           9:52.93   16:08.53  
 32 Fischer, Fielding S    FR Kenyon-OH         9:41.00   16:09.11  
 33 Christian, Brandon A   SO WVU-WV            9:48.83   16:10.92  
 34 Smith, Nicholas T      FR Kentucky-KY       9:38.55   16:11.43  
 35 Williams, Robert J     JR Kenyon-OH         9:48.00   16:12.36  
 36 Hopkins, Justin A      SO Ohio State-OH     9:52.73   16:22.23  
 37 Kondrit, Kevin W       FR PITT-AM           9:56.66   16:46.35