McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/19/2017 - 4:47 PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017         
 
 Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah M        SR NC State-NC       9:37.44   15:54.42  
  2 McHugh, Ally J         JR Penn State-MA     9:50.52   15:59.03  
  3 Richey, Amanda B       SR PITT-AM           9:54.66   16:01.45  
  4 Holub, Tamila H        FR NC State-NC       9:51.12   16:08.03  
  5 Jahns, Anna E          JR NC State-NC      10:02.83   16:13.70  
  6 Stone, Lindsay M       FR Notre Dame-IN     9:51.07   16:14.00  
  7 Kelly, Paige M         JR Kentucky-KY      10:09.66   16:24.56  
  8 Treble, Molly M        SR Notre Dame-IN     9:56.76   16:29.36  
  9 Jaspeado, Natalia      FR Ohio State-OH    10:03.91   16:32.02  
 10 Silbert, Cailley       SR Yale-CT          10:06.61   16:32.15  
 11 Painter, Kathryn M     JR Kentucky-KY      10:03.84   16:39.23  
 12 Barry, Camryn G        FR Penn State-MA    10:15.01   16:41.27  
 13 Whisenhunt, Meredith   JR Kentucky-KY      10:18.32   16:43.19  
 14 Neff, Payton B         FR Kentucky-KY      10:19.72   16:43.83  
 15 Fye, Nicole M          FR Ohio State-OH    10:26.30   16:47.10  
 16 Lanigan, Reilly A      SO Notre Dame-IN    10:12.06   16:49.38  
 17 Berdusco, Ellie J      JR Notre Dame-IN    10:10.48   16:50.75  
 18 Brent, Kendall J       SO Yale-CT          10:24.71   16:50.98  
 19 Giamber, Sarah A       SO PITT-AM          10:11.18   16:52.81  
 20 Szekely, Stephanie     FR Penn State-MA    10:09.11   16:54.99  
 21 Felix, Lilla J         JR Yale-CT          10:26.35   16:58.24  
 22 Daday, Colleen M       SO PITT-AM          10:21.99   16:58.45  
 23 Liu, Danielle          SR Yale-CT          10:18.71   17:00.27  
 24 Cook, Kathleen K       JR Ohio State-OH    10:16.45   17:00.48  
 25 Fores, Alba R          FR Washington St.-I 10:26.53   17:01.99  
 26 Falk, Ryan J           SO Washington St.-I 10:22.14   17:02.93  
 27 Arce, Marysol          JR Kenyon-OH        10:20.25   17:04.63  
 28 Baerens, Toni          JR Florida Gulf-FL  10:40.53   17:04.67  
 29 Walton, Rebecca K      JR Notre Dame-IN    10:22.15   17:04.84  
 30 Eid, Nathalie A        FR Yale-CT          10:09.54   17:04.87  
 31 Denham, Lauren A       FR Kentucky-KY      10:14.87   17:06.57  
 32 Freeman, Rachael L     SR Kentucky-KY      10:25.07   17:09.75  
 33 Vanderhoof, Kendall M  SO Kenyon-OH        10:29.55   17:12.38  
 34 Murray, Claire C       FR Kenyon-OH        10:31.39   17:12.43  
 35 Steigerwald, Sammy R   SO Notre Dame-IN    10:20.50   17:15.26  
 36 Joram, Meghan P        JR PITT-AM          10:11.85   17:17.82  
 37 Westover, Maddie E     JR Kenyon-OH        10:45.00   17:17.99  
 38 Trace, Katie L         FR Ohio State-OH    10:30.99   17:18.91  
 39 Vetrano, Alexis C      FR Kenyon-OH        10:47.18   17:22.56  
 40 Ferrara, Kendyl A      FR Ohio State-OH    10:38.54   17:24.58  
 41 Anderson, Gail F       SO Kenyon-OH        10:37.43   17:27.76  
 42 Howell, Samantha E     FR Washington St.-I 10:25.73   17:31.11  
 43 Shaw, Linda            JR Florida Gulf-FL  10:36.02   17:32.39  
 44 Hokanson, Elise S      FR Kenyon-OH        10:56.44   17:36.05  
 45 Winkler, Luisa         FR WVU-WV           10:34.61   18:16.80