McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/18/2017 - 3:55 PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017         
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ipsen, Anton Oerskov   SR NC State-NC       4:19.95    4:13.19  
  2 Jones, Isaac P         SR Kentucky-KY       4:14.77    4:14.72  
  3 Yeadon, Zach S         FR Notre Dame-IN     4:19.77    4:14.93  
  4 Hyogo, Kei             SR Yale-CT           4:22.39    4:19.98  
  5 Seal, Brayden C        SR Ohio State-OH     4:20.97    4:21.48  
  6 McIntyre, Jack M       SO NC State-NC       4:21.31    4:21.95  
  7 Kiesler, Gil           FR NC State-NC       4:23.65    4:22.57  
  8 Erlenmeyer, Danny J    SO NC State-NC       4:21.69    4:22.99  
  9 Hogsed, Nick P         JR Ohio State-OH     4:21.47    4:23.04  
 10 Knowles, Eric W        FR NC State-NC       4:21.43    4:23.49  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Mannix, Richard E      SR Notre Dame-IN     4:24.48    4:23.42  
 12 McKeen, Sadler S       FR Notre Dame-IN     4:24.20    4:24.13  
 13 Jany, Benjamin         SR Notre Dame-IN     4:26.93    4:25.39  
 14 Schiffmann, Nathan     FR Penn State-MA     4:24.01    4:25.41  
 15 Remenyi, Armin         FR PITT-AM           4:26.68    4:25.55  
 16 Lin, Adrian Y          JR Yale-CT           4:25.51    4:26.05  
 17 Lovasik, Brian D       JR PITT-AM           4:25.42    4:27.38  
 18 Vandermeulen, Ryan T   SO Ohio State-OH     4:25.53    4:28.29  
 19 Smutny, Luke R         SO PITT-AM           4:25.93    4:33.37  
 20 Sett, Aaron L          JR PITT-AM           4:25.74    4:34.59  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Martins, Lucca A       SO NC State-NC       4:28.89    4:26.64  
 22 Mortimer, Austin M     JR Ohio State-OH     4:28.01    4:27.43  
 23 Kehl, Jarod M          JR Kentucky-KY       4:31.55    4:27.99  
 24 Revis, Mason T         JR NC State-NC       4:29.12    4:28.75  
 25 Gunning, Jackson C     SR Kentucky-KY       4:28.99    4:28.84  
 26 Saladin, Trayton R     SO WVU-WV            4:31.46    4:29.47  
 27 Dickson, Robbie W      JR Penn State-MA     4:30.72    4:29.53  
 28 Hagemeister, Tim M     FR Kenyon-OH         4:31.67    4:32.20  
 29 Frith, Patrick P       FR Yale-CT           4:31.82    4:32.48  
 30 Kelly, Ryan            SO WVU-WV            4:31.09    4:35.26  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 O'Donnell, Matt J      SR NC State-NC       4:33.07    4:26.81  
 32 Rumpit, Connor J       SO Kenyon-OH         4:32.79    4:27.33  
 33 Siefert, Hank A        FR Kentucky-KY       4:33.00    4:29.33  
 34 Miller, Christopher A  SO Yale-CT           4:33.75    4:30.38  
 35 Burt, Carson J         FR Ohio State-OH     4:32.32    4:31.10  
 36 Anderson, Bowen M      JR Kentucky-KY       4:34.35    4:31.74  
 37 Nymberg, Gregory M     SR Ohio State-OH     4:34.94    4:32.38  
 38 Krigger, Eben R        FR Penn State-MA     4:32.70    4:33.60  
 39 Dinunzio, Matthew R    SO Penn State-MA     4:34.30    4:37.61  
 40 Smith, Christopher P   FR Notre Dame-IN     4:34.99    4:39.15  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 41 Huenniger, Andrew C    FR Kentucky-KY       4:35.09             
 42 Cervone, Joao P        JR Penn State-MA     4:35.42             
 43 Nunez, John            JR Penn State-MA     4:35.57             
 44 Beach, Matthew G       JR Kentucky-KY       4:35.72             
 45 McMahon, Chris M       SR WVU-WV            4:36.06             
 46 Schonbachler, Ryan R   FR PITT-AM           4:36.07             
 47 Koval, James M         SR WVU-WV            4:36.19             
 48 Mitchell, John P       SO Kentucky-KY       4:36.45             
 49 Deckman, Jacob N       FR Penn State-MA     4:36.77             
 50 Abeysinge, Matthew D      UNAT-OH           4:36.81             
 51 Slabe, Matt M          SO Yale-CT           4:37.11             
 52 Gustafson, Max J       FR WVU-WV            4:37.27             
 53 Bell, Dirk             SR Yale-CT           4:37.49             
 54 Liao, Jonathon X       FR Yale-CT           4:37.72             
 55 Christian, Brandon A   SO WVU-WV            4:37.99             
 56 Dillman, Alex          SO Ohio State-OH     4:38.82             
 57 Fischer, Fielding S    FR Kenyon-OH         4:38.99             
 58 Williams, Robert J     JR Kenyon-OH         4:39.43             
 59 Lense, Noah J          SO Ohio State-OH     4:40.54             
 60 Leenhouts, Matt J      SR Kenyon-OH         4:41.29             
 61 Hopkins, Justin A      SO Ohio State-OH     4:42.67             
 62 Kondrit, Kevin W       FR PITT-AM           4:48.97             
 63 Shields, Reilly J      SO Kenyon-OH         4:56.40